Ram Tap Horse Trials
Fresno, CA (Area VI)
April 9 - 11, 2010

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2

John Michael Durr

Iona Grey

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

5

Maya Black

Konyagi

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

4

0

34.9

2

3

Moraya Cleary

Double Take

37.0

3T

0

4

41.0

3

0

0

41.0

3

161

Kate Poulos

Prince William

40.9

8

0

5.2

46.1

4

4

0

50.1

4

167

Jolie Wentworth

Bally Quinn

39.1

5

0

8

47.1

5

8

0

55.1

5

4

Valerie Bertoli

Mozart

40.4

7

0

10.8

51.2

6

4

0

55.2

6

6

Erin Wiley

WCarasi

40.0

6

0

18.8

58.8

7

4

0

62.8

7

1

Suzanne Brock

Oso Proudly

37.0

3T

20

14.8

71.8

8

0

9

80.8

8

 

Preliminary Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

14

Jill Jamison

Say It Again

32.6

1

0

10

42.6

2

0

2

44.6

1

159

Caroline Petty

Mac Gilly Cuddy

33.9

2

0

7.2

41.1

1

8

0

49.1

2

17

Madeline Sexton

NVR Peter The Great

36.5

4

0

10

46.5

4

4

0

50.5

3

16

Kayleen Crowley

V.E. Nokia

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

3

8

0

51.0

4

19

Maddie Mazzola

Belmont Ballygowan

41.3

10

0

10

51.3

7

4

0

55.3

5

13

Brooke Bayley

Savoy Six

45.7

12

0

3.6

49.3

5

4

6

59.3

6

10

Laura Mc Evoy

McGuillicutty

37.4

6

0

22

59.4

8

0

0

59.4

7

15

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

38.3

7T

0

12.4

50.7

6

4

8

62.7

8

12

Emily Spiller

Kiwi

51.3

15

0

14.4

65.7

9

4

0

69.7

9

22

Kate Miller

Governess

36.1

3

0

32.8

68.9

10

0

4

72.9

10

20

Camille Powell

Winchester

48.3

14

20

11.2

79.5

13

4

0

83.5

11

18

Nick Katleman

Buck

37.0

5

20

17.6

74.6

11

8

2

84.6

12

9

Caitlin Davison

Waterhouse

47.0

13

0

30

77.0

12

12

3

92.0

13

21

Tiffany Stevens

CRR Winston

38.3

7T

20

31.6

89.9

14

4

0

93.9

14

11

Sue Buxton

Marcus Z3

39.1

9

80

60

179.1

15

0

6

185.1

15

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

28

Jolie Wentworth

Land Rover

28.2

1

0

0

28.2

1

0

0

28.2

1

25

Bunnie Sexton

Gryffindor V

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

2

23

Kim Liddell

Latest Edition

32.7

3

0

1.6

34.3

3

4

0

38.3

3

24

Jenna Reveal

Snappy Repertoire

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

6

0

0

39.6

4

33

Bunnie Sexton

Careless Remark

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

2

8

0

39.8

5

26

Sue Buxton

Leap of Faith XI

39.1

6

0

0

39.1

5

0

6

45.1

6

27

Susan Friend Le Tourneur

Callahan's Lass

44.1

8T

0

0

43.2

8

4

0

48.1

7

31

Meika Decher

Taukalot

43.2

8T

0

0

43.2

7

0

5

48.2

8

32

Terry Hilst

Naz's Last Chance

45.9

12

0

0

45.9

9

4

0

49.9

9

29

Kate Miller

Stella Artois

43.2

8T

20

0

63.2

10

8

1

72.2

10

30

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

35.5

4

E

E

E

164

Lavinia Johnston

Hobgoblin

43.2

8T

20

0.4

63.6

11

0

R

 

Senior Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

36

Julia Phillips

Alla'Bye

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

37

Rachel Barnacle

Renaissance Man

45.9

13

0

0

45.9

6

0

0

45.9

2

43

Penelope Kojima

Lucky Folly

38.2

3

0

0

38.2

2

8

0

46.2

3

160

Kaela Sullivan

Material Girl

40.9

5T

0

0

40.9

3

4

2

46.9

4

46

Hayley Deane

Lincoln's Copper Penny

43.2

8

0

0

43.2

4

4

1

48.2

5

44

Sophie Perrin Leleu

Figaro

43.6

9T

0

2.4

46.0

7

0

4

50.0

6

40

Karina Quinlan

Memoferu

43.6

9T

0

0

43.6

5

16

5

64.6

7

39

Alessia Bertilacchi-Green

Rienzo

34.6

1

20

12

66.6

9

0

0

66.6

8

41

Sharon Bonfield

Sweet Pea

39.6

4

20

5.2

64.8

8

8

6

78.8

9

35

Lauren Rishoff

After the Storm

43.6

9T

20

16.4

80.0

11

0

3

83.0

10

42

Julie White

Aughisky

41.8

7

20

13.6

75.4

10

8

12

95.4

11

34

Kathi Michel

Kazar

40.9

5T

40

32.8

113.7

12

0

E

45

Alexandra Amen

Trick

44.6

12

60

R

R

 

Junior Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

47

Kaylyn Schaber

Ben Cruise

33.2

1

0

2

35.2

2

4

0

39.2

1

49

Kelly Kohler

Georgio Armani

35.0

2T

0

0

35.0

1

8

0

43.0

2

48

Nolan Spence

Tatiana

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

16

0

51.5

3

52

Victoria Powell

Bellisimo

40.5

6

40

18.8

99.3

4

8

1

108.3

4

50

Erin Marie Elder

Tetryl (Mr.T)

35.0

2T

80

16.4

E

8

0

E

51

Jordan Odle

Matter of Honour

36.4

5

20

0

TE

4

0

TE

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

60

Brenda Peters Beare

Let's Salsa

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

59

Lee Webster

Stoneybrook Belmont

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

0

2

31.0

2

62

Jenna Reveal

Tango Yankee Man

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

0

4

39.0

3

54

Debbie Davis

Galeno

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

6

4

0

41.0

4

61

Tara Mckenna Polkabla

I've Got Your Tongue

35.5

6T

0

0

35.5

5

8

0

43.5

5

58

Matthew Walley

Fatamorgana

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

4

16

50.5

6

63

Kim Liddell

Charlotte de Berry

52.5

11

0

0

52.5

7

4

1

57.5

7

53

Meika Decher

Utopia's River

33.5

4

20

0

53.5

8

4

0

57.5

8

85

Maddy Mazzola

Sir Aidan

38.0

9

20

0

58.0

9

4

0

62.0

9

55

Julie Ann Boyer

Serenade

44.0

10

20

10

74.0

10

8

8

90.0

10

57

Suzanne Brock

Stroke of Luck

35.5

6T

E

E

E

 

Senior Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

69

Julie Flettner

Ping Pong

32.5

1T

0

0

32.5

1

4

0

36.5

1

81

Amy Nelms

Tea For Two

36.5

6T

0

0

36.5

5

0

2

38.5

2

71

Bonnie Lind

BUgs Snow Man

38.5

8T

0

0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

3

73

Danielle Casalette

Wildwych Eclipse

34.5

4

0

1.6

36.1

4

4

0

40.1

4

70

Megan Lepper

DeMello

36.5

6T

0

0

36.5

6

4

0

40.5

5

76

John Marshall

Cutamo

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

6

74

Michael Price

Bourbon Street

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

9

0

4

43.5

7

66

Michelle Emmerman

Chocolat

32.5

1T

0

0

32.5

2

4

8

44.5

8

75

Adrienne Nau

Cleared to Land

44.0

16T

0

0

44.0

13

4

0

48.0

9

79

Andrew Paley

A Clockwork Orange

45.0

18

0

0

45.0

15

4

0

49.0

10

68

Cheryl Gentzler

Bar Mount Malone

38.5

8T

0

0

38.5

7

4

8

50.5

11

80

Jennifer Boulden

Lou Lou Catchoo

43.0

14T

0

0

43.0

12

4

8

55.0

12

67

Julianne Sandoval

Notorious

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

3

8

12

55.5

13

72

Susan Randall Knipe

Boadicea

40.0

11T

0

4

44.0

14

0

12

56.0

14

82

Sonali Rathod

August Moon

43.0

14T

0

6.4

49.4

16

8

9

66.4

15

65

Kimberly Gogas

Skip's Cinder

40.0

11T

0

0

40.0

10

8

19

67.0

16

77

Debra Varney

44 Magnum

32.5

1T

40

0

72.5

17

4

17

93.5

17

78

Lili Proctor

Scene Stealer

44.0

16T

0

0

TE

TE

 

Junior Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

89

Ashley Stone

Disenchanted

33.0

1T

0

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

86

Brittany Clark

Prestiges Town Gypsy

33.0

1T

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

84

Naima Valentin

RockinRobin

46.5

7

0

0

46.5

4

0

0

46.5

3

87

Molly Moreira

Lance Cracker

42.0

5T

0

0

42.0

3

0

6

48.0

4

83

Alyssa Hatai

Willing and Able

41.0

4

20

0

61.0

5

0

10

71.0

5

88

Martina Elworhty

C.J.'s Jeep

42.0

5T

20

0

62.0

6

4

16

82.0

6

92

Lindsey Watters

Cobblestone Rocky Rose

36.0

3

40

0

76.0

7

0

7

83.0

7

90

Paulina Montgomery

Kings Cross

E

0

14

E

E

 

Junior Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

129

Kelsey Holmes

California Pie

25.2

2

0

0

25.2

2

0

0

25.2

1

126

Brynn Littlehale

Weimar

22.4

1

0

0

22.4

1

4

0

26.4

2

117

Erin Caputo

Chocolate Rocketman

28.6

3

0

0

28.6

3

0

0

28.6

3

128

Cori Grainger

Lladra

32.4

5

0

0

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

4

115

Michaela Western

Peachie Keen

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

6

0

0

34.8

5

130

Ainsleigh Mitchell

Percy lane

33.3

6

0

0

33.3

5

4

0

37.3

6

122

Megan White

Tom Sawyer

38.1

10T

0

0

38.1

9

0

0

38.1

7

123

Lexington Phillips

Ceridwen's Last Lyric

35.2

8T

0

0

35.2

7

4

0

39.2

8

119

Maya Nagaraj

Marley

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

9

124

Monica Stofan

George of the Jungle

41.4

13T

0

0

41.4

12

0

0

41.4

10

116

Clara Davison

Panther

35.2

8T

0

0

35.2

8

4

6

45.2

11

131

Catherine Roseberry

One Eyed Paco

41.4

13T

0

0

41.4

11

8

0

49.4

12

121

Laura Strauch

Blackjack

38.1

10T

0

14.4

52.5

13

0

0

52.5

13

120

Sonia Herron

Folklore Sean Crowley

30.0

4

20

21.2

71.2

14

4

0

75.2

14

125

Elle de Recat

Fly Me Faster

48.1

16

20

117.2

185.3

16

0

0

185.3

15

114

Julia Lee

NZ Foxfire

46.7

15

60

16.4

123.1

15

0

R

 

Junior Intro Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

151

Ally Dangerfield

Wendovers Highlander

28.1

1

0

0

28.1

1

0

0

28.1

1

154

Samantha Burk

Mystic Megan

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

118

Hannah Walker

Strawberry Shortcake

36.2

5

0

0

36.2

3

0

0

36.2

3

150

Kailah Tibbats

Huckleberry Reign

37.6

7

0

0

37.6

4

0

0

37.6

4

153

Caitlin Thompson

Sean O'Connor

39.1

8T

0

0

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

5

157

Cherie Davis

Eclipse XI

33.3

3

0

9.2

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

6

155

Angela Cricelli

Lil Patch of Heaven

37.1

6

0

8.8

45.9

7

0

12

57.9

7

148

Kelly Reeves

Banana Boat

41.0

10

0

44.8

85.8

9

0

8

93.8

8

149

Katherine Karpenko

Rough Draft

44.3

11

40

24.8

109.1

10

0

E

152

Marie Taylor

Impala Super Sport

39.1

8T

0

R

R

156

Marc Young

Overdraft

30.5

2

20

4.8

55.3

8

W

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

95

Megan Lepper

Dapples

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

162

Bunnie Sexton

John

41.0

3

0

0

41.0

3

0

0

41.0

2

102

Lou Moore Jacobsen

We All Love Aleyna

39.5

2

0

0

39.5

2

4

0

43.5

3

97

Debbie Davis

Missed Opportunity

44.8

6T

0

0

44.8

4

0

0

44.8

4

100

Laura Mc Evoy

Comissioner Gordon

45.2

8

0

0

45.2

5

0

0

45.2

5

99

Jessica Erbstoesser

Bobbi Brown

43.8

4T

0

2

45.8

6

0

0

45.8

6

94

Lou Moore Jacobsen

Gift of the Gab

50.5

10T

0

0

50.5

8

0

0

50.5

7

96

Lisa Levine

Edamame

50.5

10T

0

0

50.5

7

0

2

52.5

8

101

Sabrina Santos

Camikaze

43.8

4T

20

0

63.8

9

4

4

71.8

9

93

Jennifer Winters

Mustang GT

51.9

12

20

0

71.9

10

0

6

77.9

10

98

Tina Hoover

Sunsprite's Destino Mio

44.8

6T

E

E

E

105

Jordan Mc Nabb

Dime Bet

46.2

9

20

RF

RF

 

Senior Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

107

Kari Burhoe

Katie Did Conquer

35.7

1

0

0

35.7

1

4

0

39.7

1

110

Rebecca Fiedel

Impulsive Decision

42.9

3

0

0

42.9

2

0

0

42.9

2

104

David Quinn

Spyder

47.6

10

0

0

47.6

5

0

0

47.6

3

111

Jeanette Mitchell

Miss Encore

44.3

6T

0

0

44.3

3

0

5

49.3

4

109

Amy Swanton Mills

Africa's Secret

45.2

8

0

0

45.2

4

4

1

50.2

5

113

Anjali Daryani

Casanova

45.7

9

0

5.6

51.3

6

0

0

51.3

6

103

Craig Suglian

Lestat

55.2

11

0

0

55.2

8

0

0

55.2

7

166

Tinsley Cohen

Splash

36.2

2

20

0

56.2

9

0

0

56.2

8

106

Susan Randall Knipe

Cuba

43.8

5

0

9.2

53.0

7

4

5

62.0

9

112

Cortney McIntosh

Midnight Musings

43.3

4

60

9.6

112.9

10

0

0

112.9

10

108

Ashley Fowler

Duke of Destiny

44.3

6T

80

0

124.3

11

4

0

128.3

11

 

Senior Intro Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

143

Michelle Emmerman

I'm a Master Leaguer

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

142

Katy Rishoff

Half Pint

37.1

3

0

0

37.1

3

0

0

37.1

2

163

Debbie Davis

Preacher

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

3

138

Ashley Tobin

Elmshoot's Thunder Cove

40.0

7T

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

4

145

Kari Lyman

Bonfire

41.0

10T

0

0

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

5

146

Peggy Hollister

General Moore

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

6

0

2

41.5

6

136

Jane Kawasaki

Chip

43.3

15

0

0

43.3

12

0

1

44.3

7

132

Connie Arthur

The Big Easy

38.6

4

0

0

38.6

4

0

6

44.6

8

135

Heather Sayre

Greta Garbo

40.0

7T

0

4.8

44.8

13T

0

0

44.8

9

133

Meghan Dayka

Kahlua

41.9

12

0

0

41.9

9

0

5

46.9

10

134

Jennifer Waters

Charming Waltz

42.4

13T

0

0

42.4

11

0

5

47.4

11

147

Kamaria Kuhn

Hollaback Girl

42.4

13T

0

0

42.4

10

4

2

48.4

12

140

Rachel May

Already Vintage

46.2

16

0

0

46.2

15

0

5

51.2

13

144

Tammie Hoffman

Thumper

40.0

7T

0

4.8

44.8

13T

0

9

53.8

14

139

Sophie Perrin Leleu

Sirius

36.2

2

0

0

36.2

2

4

38

78.2

15

137

Elizabeth Mutch

Leonardo's Flying Machine

49.5

17

E

E

0

6

E

141

Shaley Egidi

My Southern Gentleman

41.0

10T

0

4

TE

TE