Ram Tap Horse Trials
Fresno, CA
April 9 - 11, 2004

 

Open Intermediate

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Airtime

Gina Economu

38.30

5

0

4

42.30

1

4

0

46.30

1

Oxley's Impulse

Kiira Troth

37.90

4

0

10.8

48.70

4

0

0

48.70

2

Willow

Sandra Donnelly

45.00

10

0

0

45.00

2

4

0

49.00

3

At-Alanta

Cyd Shald

47.10

14

0

3.6

50.70

5

4

0

54.70

4

Starbuck

Stephen Steinhoff

43.30

8

0

16

59.30

7

0

0

59.30

5

Granite Falls

Genevieve Blyth

37.50

3

0

15.2

52.70

6

4

6

62.70

6

Steeltown

Kristi Clarkson

40.40

6

0

7.2

47.60

3

12

12

71.60

7

Master Piece

Erin Spohr

46.30

11

0

17.2

63.50

8

12

5

80.50

8

Just Right

Paula Wong

34.20

2

20

21.6

75.80

9

8

1

84.80

9

Tradewinds

Tracy Sims

44.20

9

20

28.8

93.00

11

4

0

97.00

10

Turbonium

Adrienne Hillas

42.90

7

40

17.6

100.50

12

4

0

104.50

11

Logan

Courtney Leonard

46.30

11

20

36

102.30

13

0

3

105.30

12

Galaxy

Carrie Carstairs

49.60

15

0

40.4

90.00

10

8

15

113.00

13

Sammy Dazzler

Ryan Brown

46.30

11

40

29.6

115.90

14

0

0

115.90

14

Leicester

Kate Pond

29.60

1

80

44

153.60

15

4

12

169.60

15

Christman Spirit

Sarah Levin

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

  

Open Preliminary

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Xanthia

Gina Economou

38.50

6

0

0

38.50

4

0

0

38.50

1

Smoke Signal

Leigh Mesher

35.50

2

0

5.2

40.70

5

0

1

41.70

2

Hercules III

Alissa Gjeiten

38.00

4

0

0

38.00

3

4

0

42.00

3

Kaelen

Stephanie Cooper

33.50

1

0

0

33.50

1

0

9

42.50

4

Nvr Peter The Great

Bunnie Sexton

45.00

11

0

0

45.00

9

0

0

45.00

5

Epona's Choice

Barbara Livingston

40.00

8

0

0.8

40.80

6

8

0

48.80

6

Fdf Rivenna

Erin Spohr

45.50

14

0

3.6

49.10

10

0

2

51.10

7

Beaujolais Nouveau

Kristen Enedy

38.00

4

0

2.8

40.80

7

8

5

53.80

8

Negev Spirit

Valerie Bertoli

49.00

16

0

0.4

49.40

11

8

3

60.40

9

Anthony Tiger

Katrina Bradley

45.00

11

0

16.4

61.40

12

4

0

65.40

10

Rowdy

Michlynn Sterling

44.50

10

0

18

62.50

13

0

3

65.50

11

Automatic Appeal

Jil Walton

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

2

16

18

70.00

12

Storybook

Dee Strand

39.50

7

0

2

41.50

8

4

26

71.50

13

Hampton

Alexis Bramley

45.00

11

20

22.4

87.40

14

16

0

103.40

14

Perryfields Casper

Stefanie Maier

48.00

15

20

26.4

94.40

15

4

21

119.40

15

Khartoum

Jil Walton

44.00

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

  

Preliminary A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Buenos Aires

Sandra Donnelly

34.00

2

0

0

34.00

1

0

0

34.00

1

Dragon Slayer

Bea Digrazia

35.00

4

0

0

35.00

3

0

7

42.00

2

Silver Wings

Sarah Vernlund

35.00

4

0

0

35.00

2

8

0

43.00

3

Bantry Bay V

Tory Smith

36.00

7

0

9.2

45.20

7

0

0

45.20

4

Kilpatrick

Lucy Lippon

35.50

6

0

6

41.50

4

8

0

49.50

5

Leprechaun's Rowdy Boy

Kiira Troth

48.00

16

0

4.4

52.40

12

0

0

52.40

6

Fenian

Shawn Skillman

48.50

17

0

0.8

49.30

9

4

0

53.30

7

A La Mode

Sylvia Flynn

36.00

7

0

11.2

47.20

8

0

7

54.20

8

More Magic

Hayley Newman

43.50

14

0

0.4

43.90

6

8

3

54.90

9

Jack O'Lantern

Louise Leslie

39.00

10

0

11.6

50.60

10

0

9

59.60

10

Woodbine Tower Bridge

Phillip Vedder

45.00

15

0

7.2

52.20

11

4

4

60.20

11

In Any Event

Barbara Livingston

41.50

12

0

12.4

53.90

14

4

7

64.90

12

Clifton Bollinger

Yves Sauvignon

30.00

1

20

2.8

52.80

13

20

5

77.80

13

Whats It All About

Laurie Dainer

34.00

2

60

32.4

126.40

15

16

8

150.40

14

Be Jovial

Dominique Scaggs

41.00

11

80

47.6

168.60

16

8

33

209.60

15

Napoleon

Heidi Mcrae

38.00

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Knick At Nite

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller

42.00

13

0

0

42.00

5

W

W

W

W

  

Preliminary B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

On The Rox

Stephanie Bahrami

34.50

2

0

0.4

34.90

1

0

0

34.90

1

Airborne Express

Morgan Roundtree

36.00

4

0

1.2

37.20

4

0

0

37.20

2

Russian

Loreen Kay

37.50

8

0

0

37.50

5

0

0

37.50

3

Quest

Gay Osborn

37.00

7

0

0

37.00

3

4

0

41.00

4

Spruced Up

Veronica Castro

42.50

14

0

0.8

43.30

7

4

0

47.30

5

Reality Check

Jennie Brannigan

41.00

11

0

6.4

47.40

8

0

0

47.40

6

Minuet

Kristen Mcrae

38.50

10

0

10.4

48.90

10

0

3

51.90

7

N.V.R. James

Sarah Beal

45.50

16

0

3.2

48.70

9

4

0

52.70

8

Cosmic Power

Nora Battig

43.50

15

0

5.6

49.10

11

4

0

53.10

9

Edf Cameo

Kristi Nunnink

34.50

2

0

4

38.50

6

8

14

60.50

10

Justice D'Uxelles

Charlie Shawgo

37.50

8

0

20.4

57.90

13

4

0

61.90

11

Balabooga Brawley

Gregory Joseph Stritzel

33.50

1

20

5.6

59.10

14

0

4

63.10

12

Easy Strike

Mira Bullen

36.00

4

0

15.6

51.60

12

16

17

84.60

13

Mighty Wings

Sarah Vernlund

36.50

6

0

0

36.50

2

16

38

90.50

14

Royal Riccochet

Bobby Meyerhoff

42.00

13

0

31.6

73.60

16

12

14

99.60

15

California Dreamin

Bari Boersma

41.50

12

20

12

73.50

15

W

W

W

W

  

Open Training

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Oceaner

Bea Di Grazia

23.50

1

0

0

23.50

1

4

0

27.50

1

Sherwood

Frances Anderson

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

2

Sir Dudley

Shannon Lilley

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

3

D'Artagnan

Tristen Weltner

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

4

Playtime

Erin Wiley

38.50

6

0

0

38.50

6

0

0

38.50

5

Super Mouse

Nicole Merchain

39.00

8

0

0

39.00

8

0

0

39.00

6

Poseidon

Elizabeth Rogers

37.50

5

0

0

37.50

5

0

3

40.50

7

Vincent

Alexis Bramley

38.50

6

0

0

38.50

6

0

3

41.50

8

July 4th

Shannon Lilley

44.00

14

0

0

44.00

12

0

0

44.00

9

My Sha Roan Nah

Jeff Peters

40.00

9

0

0

40.00

9

0

5

45.00

10

Takes The Cake

Ryan Brown

41.00

11

0

0

41.00

10

4

0

45.00

11

Hugo

Ildiko Hites

50.00

21

0

0

50.00

17

0

0

50.00

12

V.E. Nokia

Dana Jill Estes

48.00

19

0

0

48.00

14

0

7

55.00

13

One O'Clock Sharp

Lisa Carton

46.50

16

0

0

46.50

13

12

5

63.50

14

Mokulele

Terry Clark

48.50

20

0

0

48.50

16

8

7

63.50

15

Maximum Objective

Colton Meyerhoff

46.50

16

0

4

50.50

18

4

11

65.50

16

Penelope Pitstop

Lavinia Johnston

46.50

16

0

11.2

57.70

19

4

4

65.70

17

Saboteur

Samantha Bergin

40.00

9

20

6.8

66.80

20

0

0

66.80

18

Scaplywag

Paige Heller

45.50

15

0

2.8

48.30

15

4

15

67.30

19

Carma Valli

Bea Di Grazia

43.50

13

0

0

43.50

11

8

24

75.50

20

Mushu The Dragon

Natalie Jensen

50.50

22

20

0

70.50

21

8

6

84.50

21

Perryfields Samuel

Bobby Meyerhoff

41.50

12

E

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

  

Sr. Training

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Life In The Fast Lane

Kristy Mcdonough

38.50

5

0

2.4

40.90

4

0

0

40.90

1

Dennis

Nicole Nagulko

39.00

6

0

0

39.00

3

0

4

43.00

2

Take Two

Elizabeth Cannon

46.00

10

0

0

46.00

7

0

0

46.00

3

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

47.50

15

0

0

47.50

8

4

2

53.50

4

Hockey Pro

Hillary Werhane

44.00

7

0

0

44.00

5

8

4

56.00

5

Silver Lady

Linda Vegher

46.00

10

0

0

46.00

6

4

6

56.00

6

Leapin Lizards

Laura Huston

51.00

19

0

5.2

56.20

16

4

0

60.20

7

Vinnie Can Go

Ruth Bley

51.50

20

0

0

51.50

11

8

1

60.50

8

Argensohn Sienna

Robin Fulmer

35.50

3

20

0

55.50

15

4

1

60.50

9

Cosmic Kiwi

Helen Jarvis

53.00

22

0

1.2

54.20

13

8

0

62.20

10

Say Grace

Barbara George

49.50

18

0

8

57.50

17

0

5

62.50

11

Leap Of Faith

Jill Olson

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

2

8

23

65.50

12

Ziggy

Rachel Jurgens

49.00

17

0

0

49.00

9

4

13

66.00

13

Part French

Liz Haidinger

46.00

10

0

6

52.00

12

8

11

71.00

14

Kelly's Ego

Casey De Cino

48.50

16

20

0

68.50

18

4

1

73.50

15

Midnight Blues

Stephanie Keever

44.00

7

20

8

72.00

19

0

14

86.00

16

Mistrala

Justine Abel

46.50

14

0

3.6

50.10

10

16

20

86.10

17

Glory

Dan Scheid

55.00

23

0

0

55.00

14

20

12

87.00

18

Dantonesque

Kayla Grow

36.50

4

85

18

139.50

21

8

3

150.50

19

Subject To Change

Nicky Christensen

46.00

10

E

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

Portia Juliet

Thamar Draper

44.50

9

E

12.4

E

E

E

E

E

E

Falute

Jim Davis

52.50

21

60

9.6

122.10

20

E

E

E

E

  

Jr. Training

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kryptonite

Mia Eriksson

31.50

2

0

0

31.50

1

0

0

31.50

1

Jakob

Marisa Metzger

35.50

4

0

0

35.50

2

0

0

35.50

2

Pavoratti

Shanti Gauer

30.00

1

0

9.2

39.20

3

0

1

40.20

3

Splendorofthesun

Jennie Brannigan

41.00

7

0

0

41.00

4

0

0

41.00

4

Bright Eyes

Natalie Earnhart

45.50

18

0

0

45.50

9

0

0

45.50

5

Original Jeans

Fiona Graham

47.00

20

0

0

47.00

12

0

0

47.00

6

Mon Petit Nuage

Micaylee Mccaskell

47.50

21

0

0

47.50

13

0

0

47.50

7

Felix

John Michael Durr

44.50

16

0

0

44.50

8

4

0

48.50

8

Press For Time

Emma Deane

49.00

23

0

0

49.00

15

0

0

49.00

9

Batman

Jen Nugent

41.50

8

0

0

41.50

6

8

0

49.50

10

Tiyoweh

Kathryn Duke

47.50

21

0

0

47.50

14

4

0

51.50

11

Love Potion #9

Kristin Cook

45.00

17

0

9.2

54.20

18

0

1

55.20

12

Charming Challenge

Katherine Ellis

53.00

24

0

0

53.00

17

4

0

57.00

13

Ryan

John Huggins

59.00

25

0

0

59.00

19

0

0

59.00

14

For Kicks

Kelly Pugh

42.00

10

20

0

62.00

20

0

0

62.00

15

Maori

Alison Pavlis

44.00

14

0

0

44.00

7

8

11

63.00

16

Latest Release

Karen Rizzoli

43.00

12

0

22.4

65.40

21

0

0

65.40

17

Suzannah's Sonnet

Brittany Fair

43.50

13

0

3.2

46.70

11

4

31

81.70

18

Winston

Rachel Dwyer

31.50

2

60

11.2

102.70

23

4

13

119.70

19

Midnight Snow

Emily Spiller

44.00

14

145

25.2

214.20

24

0

22

236.20

20

Frankly The Best

Katherine Fooy

40.50

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Hero

Grace Chuchla

41.50

8

0

0

41.50

5

E

E

E

The Great Gatsby Iii

Kristin Mccallister

38.00

5

20

7.6

65.60

22

W

W

W

W

Stinson

Alexandra Forster

42.00

10

0

8.4

50.40

16

W

W

W

W

Amphora

Courtney Blaeser

46.00

19

0

0

46.00

10

W

W

W

W

  

Open Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brick A Brack

Bari Boersma

27.00

1

0

0

27.00

1

0

0

27.00

1

Glacier Point

Piet Ogata

33.50

6

0

0

33.50

4

0

0

33.50

2

Gideon

Bari Boersma

34.50

8

0

0

34.50

5

0

0

34.50

3

Irish Trick

Ruben Arce Ibarra

37.50

11

0

0

37.50

6

0

0

37.50

4

Coronea Son

Lisette Healy

38.00

13

0

0

38.00

8

0

0

38.00

5

Chafoun De Kerfiac

Sonee Kelley

38.00

13

0

0

38.00

9

0

0

38.00

6

Mallet

Sarah Thompson

38.00

13

0

0

38.00

7

0

1

39.00

7

Christopher Robin

Jennifer Johnson

32.00

3

0

0

32.00

2

8

0

40.00

8

Montague

Shannon Lilley

33.00

4

0

0

33.00

3

4

4

41.00

9

Fun In Colour

Alexandra Kermeen

41.50

17

0

0

41.50

10

4

5

50.50

10

Von Wolf

Yves Sauvignon

31.00

2

20

0

51.00

11

0

0

51.00

11

Oaktree

Yves Sauvignon

35.00

9

20

0

55.00

12

0

0

55.00

12

Solar Eclipse

Ildiko Hites

33.00

4

20

11.2

64.20

14

0

0

64.20

13

Equanimity

Michlynn Sterling

35.00

9

20

0

55.00

13

4

9

68.00

14

Atlantis

Ildiko Hites

34.00

7

20

12

66.00

15

4

0

70.00

15

Cat Tracks

Alexandra Knowles

41.00

16

60

12.4

113.40

16

E

E

E

E

Fdf Cartier

Kristi Nunnink

37.50

11

100

10.8

148.30

17

W

W

W

W

  

Sr. Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cimarron

Debbie Davis

27.50

1

0

0

27.50

1

0

0

27.50

1

Con Brio

Mary Beth Elze

31.00

2

0

0

31.00

2

0

0

31.00

2

Sancerre

Linda Vegher

31.50

3

0

0

31.50

3

0

0

31.50

3

Wizard

Saga Finney

37.00

6

0

0

37.00

4

0

0

37.00

4

Quazar

Rachel Jurgens

40.50

9

0

0

40.50

6

0

0

40.50

5

Ima Ten

Cindy Lippon

43.50

10

0

0

43.50

7

0

0

43.50

6

Star Zip Enterprize

Cristi Cobb

44.00

13

0

0

44.00

9

0

0

44.00

7

Bang On

Dan Scheid

39.00

8

0

0

39.00

5

8

0

47.00

8

Really A Dancer

Marjorie Molly

43.50

10

0

0

43.50

8

4

4

51.50

9

Conway's Rhiannon

Leah Halperin

32.00

4

20

0

52.00

10

12

4

68.00

10

Dorn Roeschen

Elizabeth Clark

46.00

14

20

0

66.00

12

4

0

70.00

11

Drifting Chero

Linda Vegher

43.50

10

20

2.4

65.90

11

12

15

92.90

12

Swiss Detail

Linda Paine

38.50

7

80

7.6

126.10

13

0

0

126.10

13

Paddington

Kathy Gilliland

32.00

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sure Thing

Melissa Bray

50.50

15

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

  

Jr. Novice A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Imagine That

Christina Tabacco

35.50

3

0

0

35.50

1

0

0

35.50

1

Seamus

Jessica Hiller

38.00

5

0

0

38.00

3

0

0

38.00

2

La Moose

Jessica Black

36.00

4

0

0

36.00

2

4

0

40.00

3

Another One

John David Griffin

40.00

7

0

0

40.00

4

0

0

40.00

3

Sunny

Danica Beem

40.50

8

0

0

40.50

5

0

0

40.50

5

Suntory

Alison Harris

44.00

11

0

0

44.00

7

0

0

44.00

6

Fly

Kelly Pugh

48.50

12

0

0

48.50

8

4

0

52.50

7

Zen Wave

Hannah Weems

32.50

1

20

0

52.50

9

12

17

81.50

8

Billy

Desiree Beem

43.00

10

20

9.2

72.20

10

4

14

90.20

9

Letrista

Carina Berlin

39.00

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kanga

Haley Gibb

34.00

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Tropical Storm

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller

42.00

9

0

0

42.00

6

W

W

W

W

  

Jr. Novice B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Trilogy

Hayley Deane

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

1

0

0

33.00

1

Moonlight Serenade

Courtney Lance

34.50

3

0

0

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

2

Dressed Up James

Sadie Geernaert

34.50

3

0

0

34.50

3

0

0

34.50

3

Marius

Melanie Henderson

39.00

6

0

0

39.00

5

0

0

39.00

4

The Full Monte

Amanda Volle

39.50

7

0

0

39.50

6

0

0

39.50

5

Napoli Express

Lara Krieg

41.00

8

0

0

41.00

7

0

0

41.00

6

Ve Sweet Emotion

Kayleen Crowley

34.00

2

0

3.2

37.20

4

4

0

41.20

7

Prince Charles

Samantha Valentine

44.50

10

0

0

44.50

8

0

0

44.50

8

Furial

Kacie Gansel

45.00

11

0

14

59.00

10

0

0

59.00

9

Almudin

Erin Hoyt

41.00

8

40

0

81.00

11

12

28

121.00

10

Hairy Trotter

Johnita Lanni-Cradit

38.00

5

20

0

58.00

9

W

W

W

W

  

Sr. Beginner Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nord

Emo Hites

30.50

1

0

0

30.50

1

0

0

30.50

1

High Society

Annie Layn

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

2

0

0

34.50

2

The Love Shack

Lisa Wong

35.50

3

0

0

35.50

3

0

0

35.50

3

V.E. Jack Of Hearts

Sandy Boling

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

4

0

0

36.50

4

Kanan

Mariah Slusser

37.50

5

0

0

37.50

5

0

0

37.50

5

V.E. Centerfold

Sandy Boling

37.50

5

0

0

37.50

6

0

0

37.50

6

Burghley Gold

Connie Arthur

40.50

8

0

0

40.50

7

0

0

40.50

7

What’s Going On

Kellesimore Waits

40.50

8

0

0

40.50

8

0

0

40.50

8

Sir Toasty

Emo Hites

40.50

8

0

0

40.50

9

0

0

40.50

9

Lille Kanin

Emma Mac Laren

41.50

11

0

0

41.50

10

0

0

41.50

10

Delorean Dawson

Janet Kelch

51.00

15

0

0

51.00

12

4

0

55.00

11

Preshrunk

Carol Parrish

43.00

12

0

0

43.00

11

4

13

60.00

12

Tinks Poco Leah

Brett Bradley

48.50

14

145

26

219.50

13

E

E

E

E

Galantia

Dan Scheid

44.50

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Eric The Red

Donna Espinosa

40.00

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

  

Jr. Beginner Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Stadium

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Prestigous Town Gypsy

Stefanie Schlief

32.00

1

0

1.2

33.20

1

4

1

38.20

1

Reds Honor

Katherine Nolan

35.00

3

0

0

35.00

2

4

0

39.00

2

Sgt. Major

Ezekiel Mccoy

35.50

4

0

0

35.50

3

0

4

39.50

3

China Doll

Dana Walsh

46.00

11

0

0

46.00

5

0

0

46.00

4

Shining Glory

Adriane Rabner

48.00

15

0

0

48.00

6

0

0

48.00

5

Mia Bella

Meredith Malnick

46.00

11

0

0

46.00

4

4

0

50.00

6

Bandito

Mariah Figlietti

46.00

11

0

6.4

52.40

8

0

0

52.40

7

Irish Luck

Megan Mc Vicker

52.50

17

0

0

52.50

9

0

0

52.50

8

V.E. Lackadaisy

Kylie Mc Kee

53.00

18

0

0

53.00

10

0

0

53.00

9

V.E. Dego Red

Celine Purcell

49.00

16

0

0

49.00

7

4

0

53.00

10

My Sedona

Lindsey Herron

41.00

6

0

17.2

58.20

11

8

18

84.20

11

Peter Pan

Meghan Newton

45.00

9

20

0

65.00

12

0

27

92.00

12

Pecan

Rebecca Davis

45.50

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bacardi

Meredith Ballou

55.00

19

20

9.2

84.20

14

E

E

E

E

V.E. Allioness

Christina White

39.00

5

E

0

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dynameis

Jessica Duffy

33.50

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Watch Me Tango

Sabrina Santos

42.00

7

20

9.6

71.60

13

E

E

E

E

The Contender

Katrina Yound

46.00

11

E

27.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

Elliott

Carolyn Sufit

43.00

8

145

80.8

268.80

15

W

W

W

W