Ram Tap Horse Trials
Fresno, CA
February 17 - 19, 2006


 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE A

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lady Calido

Robyn Fisher

27.2

2

0

4.8

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

The Good Witch

Jennifer Wooten

29.7

5

0

7.2

36.9

2

0

0

36.9

2

Wondernot

Alana Amack

37.2

12

0

6.4

43.6

4

0

0

43.6

3

Macy

Susanne Andreotti

33.8

7

0

15.6

49.4

5

0

0

49.4

4

Oh Good Grief

David Adamo

29.3

4

0

12.8

42.1

3

8

0

50.1

5

Doctor's Orders

David Acord

36.6

10

0

15.2

51.8

6

4

0

55.8

6

Mc Twist

Jessica Montgomery

40.7

14

0

12.0

52.7

7

8

0

60.7

7

Thomas

Allyson Green

27.2

2

0

39.6

66.8

8

0

2

68.8

8

Killian O'connor

Jolie Sexson

34.5

8

20

13.2

67.7

9

4

0

71.7

9

Poggio II

Amy Tryon

24.1

1

20

31.6

75.7

11

0

0

75.7

10

Holy Gallant

Lindsay Pozarycki

39.3

13

0

32.0

71.3

10

4

2

77.3

11

Bantry Bay V

Tory Smith

29.7

5

20

34.0

83.7

12

0

0

83.7

12

George Jacob

Kelly Pugh

36.9

11

80

61.6

178.5

14

8

0

186.5

13

High Tower

John Michael Durr

36.2

9

40

34.4

110.6

13

E

E

E

E

Clifton Jetson

Jordan Covington

45.2

15

E

32.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE B

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Balabooga Brawley

Gregory Stritzel

34.8

3

0

5.2

40.0

1

4

0

44.0

1

Smoke Signal

Leigh Mesher

35.9

6

0

9.6

45.5

2

0

0

45.5

2

Woodstock

Amy Tryon

27.2

1

0

18.8

46.0

3

0

0

46.0

3

Livingston

Hawley Bennett

34.8

3

0

14.8

49.6

4

4

0

53.6

4

Fric Frac Berence

Frankie Thieriot

40.3

11

0

12.4

52.7

7

4

0

56.7

5

Logan

Courtney Leonard

40.3

11

0

10.4

50.7

5

8

0

58.7

6

Dantonesque

Kayla Grow

36.6

7

0

15.6

52.2

6

8

0

60.2

7

Skywalker IV

Andrea Baxter

40.3

11

20

13.2

73.5

8

0

0

73.5

8

Indego

Jennifer Taxay

29.0

2

20

39.2

88.2

10

4

5

97.2

9

Bucephaias

Andrew Temkin

35.5

5

20

22.4

77.9

9

R

0

R

R

Edward Jordan

David Adamo

37.2

8

40

52.4

129.6

11

W

0

W

W

For Kicks

Kelly Pugh

38.3

9

E

0.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

Star Edition

Lauren Brooke

40.0

10

E

54.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY A

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bartok Slr

Gina Economou

31.5

1

0

0.8

32.3

1

0

0

32.3

1

Gin N Juice

Hawley Bennett

36.3

6

0

8.4

44.7

2

0

0

44.7

2

Royal Holly

Claire Roper

35.9

5

0

9.6

45.5

3

0

1

46.5

3

New Heights

Talia Wells

41.5

10

0

8.0

49.5

4

4

0

53.5

4

Leyland

Amy Tryon

32.6

3

0

18.8

51.4

6

8

0

59.4

5

The Alchemyst

Debbie Rosen

45.2

13

0

4.4

49.6

5

12

0

61.6

6

Estrella

Andrea Baxter

40.0

9

20

3.6

63.6

9

0

0

63.6

7

Fire&Ice

Shannon Ward

53.7

14

0

8.4

62.1

7

8

0

70.1

8

High Patriot

Shannon Lilley

42.6

11

0

20.4

63.0

8

8

0

71.0

9

Havarah's Charly

Molly Rosin

31.9

2

20

24.0

75.9

10

0

0

75.9

10

First Field

Robert Kellerhouse

44.1

12

20

24.0

88.1

12

8

0

96.1

11

Quaver

Sofia Lombera

37.8

7

20

18.4

76.2

11

12

11

99.2

12

Shanroe Siren

Jennifer Wooten

39.3

8

40

26.4

105.7

13

0

1

106.7

13

Corner Stone

Kristi Nunnink

34.8

4

E

47.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY B

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Irish Treasure

Auburn Excell

46.7

12

0

3.6

50.3

4

4

0

54.3

1

Gold Twist

Jennie Brannigan

44.8

10

0

0.4

45.2

1

8

2

55.2

2

Makers Mark

Molly Rosin

34.8

3

0

13.2

48.0

2

8

0

56.0

3

Silver Wings

Sarah Vernlund

35.2

4

0

13.2

48.4

3

8

0

56.4

4

Senor Playboy

Susanne Andreotti

35.2

4

0

25.6

60.8

6

0

0

60.8

5

Am'or De Sole

Brittany Savory

45.6

11

0

23.2

68.8

7

4

0

72.8

6

Coal Creek

Amy Tryon

34.1

2

0

35.6

69.7

8

4

5

78.7

7

In For A Pound Dunvegan

Gina Marie Shaman

38.5

7

20

18.0

76.5

9

4

0

80.5

8

Miss Curtain Call

Kim Liddell

42.2

9

20

21.2

83.4

10

8

0

91.4

9

Merit

Janelle Dunn

40.0

8

0

15.2

55.2

5

24

24

103.2

10

Felix The Cat II

Susan Friend

60.7

14

80

38.8

179.5

13

16

22

217.5

11

Fandango

Michlynn Sterling

28.5

1

80

53.2

161.7

12

W

W

W

W

Mona Lisa

Ammie Childress-Chastain

37.8

6

40

31.6

109.4

11

W

W

W

W

Cosmic Power

Nora Battig

47.0

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY RIDER

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

I'm So Brite

Jessica Rice

37.8

7

0

2.4

40.2

4

0

0

40.2

1

Nuf

Lilah Moorman

36.7

6

0

0.0

36.7

1

4

0

40.7

2

Savoy Six

Kimberly Kaslow

40.7

10

0

0.4

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

3

Uni Griffon

Lise Marie Fergusson

37.8

7

0

0.0

37.8

2

4

0

41.8

4

Cimarron

Debbie Davis

31.5

1

0

6.4

37.9

3

4

0

41.9

5

Aladdin

Trisha Jaracz

40.7

10

0

4.0

44.7

7

0

0

44.7

6

Red Rover

Jackie Parks

41.1

12

0

0.0

41.1

5

4

0

45.1

7

Sir Dudley

Arielle Eccher

33.3

2

0

14.0

47.3

9

0

0

47.3

8

Sherwood

Morgan Roundtree

35.9

4

0

9.6

45.5

8

8

0

53.5

9

Harry Potter

Hannah Childs

36.3

5

0

14.4

50.7

11

4

0

54.7

10

Seacrest

Kimberly Kaslow

50.0

17

0

7.2

57.2

14

0

0

57.2

11

Finnegan's Wake

Maggie Bronson

45.9

15

0

8.0

53.9

13

4

0

57.9

12

Jolly Good

Amanda Lim

47.8

16

0

2.4

50.2

10

8

0

58.2

13

Bold Heath

Sadie Daugherty

42.2

13

20

5.6

67.8

15

8

21

96.8

14

Hugo

Johnita Lanni-Cradit

38.5

9

20

13.2

71.7

16

20

54

145.7

15

Super Mouse

Nicole Merchain

35.6

3

0

17.6

53.2

12

W

W

W

W

Bright Eyes

Natalie Earnhart

43.0

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN TRAINING A

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tempting Miss

Allison Findlay

35.5

5

0

0.0

35.5

1

4

0

39.5

1

Airtyme

Katie Perkins

42.0

10

0

0.0

42.0

4

0

0

42.0

2

Kildalton's Pride

Ryan Brown

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

3

4

0

42.5

3

American Outlaw Ii

Loreen Kay

35.5

5

0

0.0

35.5

2

12

0

47.5

4

Altitude

Gina Marie Shaman

43.5

12

0

1.2

44.7

5

4

0

48.7

5

First Offer

Alana Amack

29.5

2

20

0.0

49.5

6

8

0

57.5

6

Straight Arrow

Alexandra Knowles

50.5

14

0

0.0

50.5

8

8

0

58.5

7

Armani Z

Elsie Patterson

28.0

1

20

2.4

50.4

7

4

10

64.4

8

Due Diligence

Dani Sussman

29.5

2

60

28.8

118.3

10

4

0

122.3

9

The Tracker

Kate Sulzbach

30.0

4

40

25.6

95.6

9

12

29

136.6

10

Git-er-done

Jessica Burch

42.0

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Scout

David Adamo

38.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Silvestre

Gina Economou

35.5

5

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Direct Venture

Courtney Pilla

44.5

13

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

OPEN TRAINING B

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Summer Sailor

Luisa Lombera

29.5

4

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Life In The Fast Lane

Kristy McDonaugh

35.0

8

0

0.0

35.0

2

4

0

39.0

2

V.E. Sweet Emotion

Dayna Estes

36.0

9

0

0.0

36.0

3

4

1

41.0

3

Weatherspoon

Kevin Kress

43.5

12

0

0.0

43.5

5

0

0

43.5

4

Gilligan

Regina Duplesse Panky

41.0

11

0

0.0

41.0

4

4

0

45.0

5

Coronea Son

Lisette Healy

38.0

10

0

5.6

43.6

6

4

0

47.6

6

Fiat Lux

Lindsay Connors

26.5

3

20

4.4

50.9

7

0

0

50.9

7

Lizgar's Leap Of Faith

Yves Sauvignon

34.5

7

20

0.0

54.5

8

4

8

66.5

8

Fade To Black

Cecil Murray

29.5

4

20

16.0

65.5

9

12

11

88.5

9

Aperitif

Natalie Rooney Pitts

23.5

1

40

18.4

81.9

10

8

0

89.9

10

Tyron

David Acord

33.0

6

E

0.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

Charmed

Michlynn Sterling

24.0

2

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

SENIOR TRAINING A

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Penelope Pitstop

Lavinia Johnston

40.0

4

0

0.0

40.0

1

0

0

40.0

1

Irish Promise

Rebecca Farley

41.5

6

0

0.0

41.5

2

0

0

41.5

2

Max Powers

Matt Cogan

53.0

11

0

0.0

53.0

3

4

0

57.0

3

Flying Dutchman

Kristen Busby

40.0

4

20

2.0

62.0

4

4

0

66.0

4

Mighty Mouse

Maureen Martin

46.0

10

0

21.2

67.2

7

0

0

67.2

5

Andiamo

Katie Slater

41.5

6

20

4.4

65.9

5

4

0

69.9

6

Canadian Spy

Sue Church

38.0

2

20

8.4

66.4

6

4

0

70.4

7

The Great Gatsby III

Kristin Mc Callister

43.0

8

20

10.0

73.0

8

4

0

77.0

8

Out Of Darkness

Carol W. Bearden

45.0

9

40

10.0

95.0

9

4

0

99.0

9

Avatar

Terence Savory

32.0

1

E

16.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

Oxidation

Lisa Loeb

39.0

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

SENIOR TRAINING B

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Resolution

Kristin Deines

44.5

5

0

0.0

44.5

1

4

12

60.5

1

Capri

Cindy Ramirez

25.0

1

20

11.6

56.6

2

4

0

60.6

2

Granite Falls

Sara Dukker

46.5

6

0

15.6

62.1

3

4

0

66.1

3

On Target

Janine Hill

49.5

8

40

24.8

114.3

4

4

0

118.3

4

Oakengrove Peter H

Erin Wilde

42.0

4

85

26.8

153.8

5

8

2

163.8

5

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

35.5

3

145

112.0

292.5

6

0

0

292.5

6

Regal Mile

Toni Hubenette

E

E

20

12.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

Euro-maxing

Linda Dubee

48.0

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Quigley

Rebecca Farley

34.0

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR TRAINING RIDER

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sammy Dazzler

Kayleen Crowley

34.5

3

0

1.6

36.1

3

0

0

36.1

1

Manja

Hannah Weems

39.0

11

0

0.0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

2

V.E. Jack Of Hearts

Maggie Trevithick

35.0

4

0

0.4

35.4

2

4

0

39.4

3

V.E.Catalyst

Kylee McKee

40.0

13

0

0.0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

4

V.E. Goodtime Charlie

Ashley Brown

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

4

12

0

50.5

5

Harley

Allegra Aiuto

37.0

7

0

18.0

55.0

7

0

0

55.0

6

Waite's Traveler

Lauren Mc Alister

35.0

4

20

4.4

59.4

8

0

0

59.4

7

Brego

Jessica Erbstoesser

39.0

11

20

6.4

65.4

9

4

0

69.4

8

Frisco Bay

Patricia Smith

31.5

1

20

20.4

71.9

10

4

0

75.9

9

Dashing II

Valerie Conner

36.0

6

80

19.6

135.6

11

0

0

135.6

10

V.E. Alli-oop

Christina White

38.5

9

105

19.6

163.1

12

0

0

163.1

11

Shane's Friend

Jenna De Young

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

1

E

E

E

E

Almudin

Erin Hoyt

38.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN NOVICE

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Willem Of Orange

Ava Eitzen

26.5

1

0

0.0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

The Godfather

Ruben Arce I.

27.5

3

0

0.0

27.5

2

4

0

31.5

2

Outta Hand

GinaEconomou

33.0

9

0

0.0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

Vodoo

Tracy Sims

34.0

10

0

0.0

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

Titus

Allyson Green

29.0

6

0

3.2

32.2

3

0

5

37.2

5

Bandurria Doctora

Kevin Kress

34.0

10

0

0.0

34.0

6

4

0

38.0

6

Stormy

Hawley Bennett

36.0

13

0

0.0

36.0

7

4

4

44.0

7

Cimpatico

Jim Davis

40.0

19

0

0.0

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

8

Tag You're It

Allison Findlay

37.5

15

0

11.2

48.7

12

0

0

48.7

9

Socratese

Linda Chatfield

39.5

18

0

6.8

46.3

10

0

4

50.3

10

Smurf

Debbie Rosen

32.0

8

20

0.0

52.0

13

4

4

60.0

11

Hannibal Lad

Katrine Nielsen

40.0

19

20

0.0

60.0

14

0

0

60.0

12

Red Track Shoes

Lindsay Pozarycki

37.0

14

20

3.6

60.6

15

4

0

64.6

13

Nike

Natalie Rooney Pitts

47.0

23

0

25.2

72.2

18

0

0

72.2

14

Ketel One

Shannon Lilley

45.0

21

0

0.0

45.0

9

12

17

74.0

15

Live Wire

Deborah Ravinsky

28.5

5

0

18.4

46.9

11

8

30

84.9

16

Clairvoyant

Shannon Ward

27.0

2

60

0.0

87.0

19

4

0

91.0

17

High Caller

Shannon Lilley

45.0

21

20

2.0

67.0

17

4

26

97.0

18

Slang

Jennifer Taxay

37.5

15

80

58.0

175.5

20

4

0

179.5

19

Percy Lane

Trisha Jaracz

37.5

15

20

8.4

65.9

16

W

W

W

W

Helianthus

David Adamo

28.0

4

E

39.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

Leyasta

Alexis Helfferich

30.5

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Carling Ford Feather

David Acord

34.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

SENIOR NOVICE A

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Southern Panache

Annie Logan

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Aktiva

Steven Stratton

36.0

4

0

0.0

36.0

2

0

0

36.0

2

Nomee

Maguy Palluel

37.0

5

0

0.0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

3

Ben Hur

Emily Metzger

37.5

6

0

0.0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

4

Windklasse

Meghan Geilhufe

37.5

6

0

1.2

38.7

5

0

0

38.7

5

Winters Print

Carolynn Bundgard

40.0

9

0

0.0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

Reveille

Elisabeth Nicholson

35.0

3

0

6.8

41.8

7

4

17

62.8

7

Maxwell

Alison Dacher

39.0

8

40

11.6

90.6

8

0

0

90.6

8

Mr Vick

Alex Pool-Jeffre

33.5

2

40

32.4

105.9

9

R

R

R

R

Glenares First

Janine Hill

40.5

10

E

73.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

SENIOR NOVICE B

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nicos

Meghan Perry

35.0

1

0

0.0

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

Swiss Detail

Linda Paine

35.0

1

0

0.0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

Sly Fox

Julie Mandle

37.5

4

0

1.2

38.7

4

0

0

38.7

3

Rainey

Theresa Simmons

44.5

7

0

0.0

44.5

6

0

0

44.5

4

Mallorca

Christine Schallmo

35.5

3

0

0.4

35.9

3

12

16

63.9

5

Imadgine That

Cathy Dubbs

45.5

9

20

0.0

65.5

8

0

0

65.5

6

Paddy

Lynn Hergenrader

44.5

7

60

53.6

158.1

9

W

W

W

W

Preshrunk

Carol Parrish

39.0

6

0

0.0

39.0

5

E

E

E

E

Par Avion

Suzanne Brock

45.5

9

0

0.0

45.5

7

E

E

E

E

Cody

Renee Moen

37.5

4

85

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR NOVICE

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jakob

Jill Greenhut

27.4

4

0

0.0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Obewon

Michelle Hanf

26.8

3

0

2.0

28.8

2

0

0

28.8

2

Tralee

Britte Geijer

29.5

5

0

0.0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

MDM Syncopated Rhythm

Samantha Moser

34.2

8

0

0.0

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

4

Kensington

Lexie Forster

34.7

9

0

0.4

35.1

6

0

0

35.1

5

Pocket Change

Kaela Ledford

35.3

11

0

0.0

35.3

7

0

0

35.3

6

Maverick

Alexandra Beck

35.3

11

0

0.0

35.3

8

0

0

35.3

7

Johnny Reb

Kathryn Dubbs

37.4

13

0

0.0

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

8

Ariston

Karly Mac

37.9

14

0

0.0

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

9

At Random

Becky Leisz

39.5

16

0

0.0

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

10

Sir Percivale

Sarah Bundgard

41.6

17

0

0.0

41.6

13

4

0

45.6

11

Kilbarry Hope

Erica Stancliff

34.7

9

20

0.0

54.7

15

4

0

58.7

12

Lady Grey

Camille Goldman

24.2

2

20

12.0

56.2

16

4

0

60.2

13

Eagle's Flight

Emily Spiller

32.6

6

20

0.0

52.6

14

4

7

63.6

14

Canadian Kangaroo

Hayley Smith

37.9

14

0

0.0

37.9

10

8

24

69.9

15

Jack Daniels

Tamara Smith

22.6

1

40

8.0

70.6

17

E

E

E

E

Never Late For Honey

Rachel Coleman-Hunt

33.7

7

0

0.0

33.7

4

E

E

E

E

Avalon

Bodni Canfield

45.3

18

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Pied Piper

Yanessa Blount

46.3

19

E

30.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN BEGINNER NOVICE

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dashing Gambler

Lou Moore-Jacobsen

26.3

1

0

0.0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

Dance All Night

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

The Power Of Platinum

Lou Moore-Jacobsen

34.2

7

0

0.0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

3

V.E. Xyla

Sandy Boling

33.2

5

0

0.0

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

4

Safty Pin

Lisette Healy

46.8

11

0

1.6

48.4

5

0

0

48.4

5

Ringwood Galaxy

Louise Hales

33.2

5

20

0.0

53.2

6

4

0

57.2

6

One Soch

Jennifer Wooten

35.3

9

20

4.8

60.1

7

0

0

60.1

7

Prince Maximillian

Susan Davies

34.7

8

40

3.2

77.9

8

0

1

78.9

8

Starless Night

Lindsey Weaver

31.6

4

80

28.8

140.4

9

0

0

140.4

9

Check This Out

Penny Pollock-Loso

48.9

12

100

49.6

198.5

10

0

0

198.5

10

Forever Riley

Aleia Van Dyke

30.5

3

E

92.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

Make My Day

Melissa Gonzalez

39.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

SENIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Moon

Melissa Clay

34.2

1

0

0.0

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

Castle Oak Brillante

Debra Jill Gregory

34.2

1

0

1.6

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

Spider

Kristi Alameda

37.9

3

0

0.0

37.9

3

0

0

37.9

3

Miss Skyla

Lara Mac

40.5

4

0

0.0

40.5

4

4

0

44.5

4

Africa's Secret

Amy Swanton Mills

45.8

5

60

23.2

129.0

5

E

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sam I Am

Alyssa Dobrotin

28.9

1

0

0.0

28.9

1

0

0

28.9

1

The Perfect Ten

Madison Gold

37.9

3

0

0.0

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

2

Prestigeous Town Gypsy

Emily Kent

38.4

4

0

0.8

39.2

3

0

0

39.2

3

Capable Of Passion

Mallery Warr

39.5

5

0

0.0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

Daytona

Ashley Black

43.2

9

0

0.0

43.2

5

0

0

43.2

5

Patrick Design

Cassandra Mc Millan

44.2

10

0

0.0

44.2

6

0

0

44.2

6

Jezebele

Gemma Richards

46.8

13

0

0.4

47.2

8

0

0

47.2

7

Nestles Chocklate Bear

Kendra Robison

49.5

14

0

0.0

49.5

9

0

0

49.5

8

Whistle To Glory

Grace Trayser

45.8

12

0

0.0

45.8

7

4

0

49.8

9

Tuxedo

Mao Takada

41.6

8

0

8.4

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

10

Snidely Whiplash

Shayne Holzman

53.7

17

0

0.0

53.7

12

0

0

53.7

11

Platinum Edition

Felicia Nobles

40.0

6

0

15.6

55.6

13

0

0

55.6

12

Dimond Bay

Lara Porte

41.1

7

20

5.2

66.3

14

0

0

66.3

13

Just Like Marilyn

Sierra Mathias

29.5

2

20

20.8

70.3

15

0

0

70.3

14

Himalayan Highness

Erin Hoyt

49.5

14

0

0.0

49.5

9

12

17

78.5

15

Shoshoni

Lucia Kellogg

53.2

16

20

9.2

82.4

16

4

9

95.4

16

Dodi Love

Lauren Guiton

44.7

11

40

15.6

100.3

17

0

0

100.3

17