EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Ram Tap Horse Trials
Fresno, CA (Area VI)
February 16 - 18, 2007

 

ADVANCED

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mckinlaigh

Gina Miles

23.3

1

0

0.0

23.3

1

4

0

27.3

1

Livingstone

Hawley Bennett

28.3

2

0

0.0

28.3

2

4

0

32.3

2

The Good Witch

Jennifer Wooten

37.1

6

0

4.4

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

3

King Street

Tiana Coudray

29.6

3

0

13.2

42.8

4

0

0

42.8

4

Kozmo

Jennie Brannigan

39.2

7

0

6.0

45.2

5

4

0

49.2

5

Seacrest

Shannon Lilley

39.2

7

0

16.4

55.6

7

4

0

59.6

6

High Patriot

Shannon Lilley

40.0

9

0

12.0

52.0

6

12

1

65.0

7

Nieco

Grant Hemmingway

36.7

5

20

20.4

77.1

8

4

3

84.1

8

Indego

Jennifer Taxay

32.9

4

20

34.4

87.3

9

8

7

102.3

9

Skywalker

Andrea Baxter

42.5

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Tambo Unico

Jennifer Johnson

41.7

10

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gin N Juice

Hawley Bennett

35.5

8

0

0.0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

1

Uni Griffon

Lisa Marie Fergusson

32.4

3

0

0.0

32.4

2

4

0

36.4

2

Kildare Cavalier

Derek Di Grazia

27.2

1

0

1.6

28.8

1

8

0

36.8

3

Erisa Edward Jordan

David Adamo

30.0

2

0

3.6

33.6

3

4

0

37.6

4

Chaos Theory

Tamra Smith

36.6

9

0

0.0

36.6

5

8

0

44.6

5

Ben Cruise

David Koss

33.1

4

0

12.4

45.5

7

0

0

45.5

6

Estrella

Andrea Baxter

44.8

19

0

1.6

46.4

8

0

0

46.4

7

Splendorofthesun

Hawley Bennett

34.8

6

0

5.6

40.4

6

8

0

48.4

8

Hill Street

Sara Umphenour

37.9

11

0

12.8

50.7

11

0

0

50.7

9

Quaver

Sofia Lombera

38.6

13

0

17.6

56.2

13

4

0

60.2

10

Candy

David Koss

42.8

18

0

8.8

51.6

12

16

0

67.6

11

Catch A Star

Rachel Dwyer

37.9

11

20

10.8

68.7

16

4

0

72.7

12

Passoa

Cole Hemingway

40.0

15

0

8.4

48.4

9

28

5

81.4

13

Rumor Hazit

Julie Anne Boyer

34.5

5

20

33.2

87.7

17

0

0

87.7

14

Oh Good Grief

David Adamo

37.6

10

0

54.4

92.0

18

8

0

100.0

15

Tasman Sea

Chelan Kozak

44.8

19

20

35.2

100.0

19

8

0

108.0

16

McTwist

Jessica Montgomery

42.1

17

60

28.8

130.9

20

0

0

130.9

17

Simply Larry

Hannah Cohen

38.6

13

100

20.0

158.6

21

8

1

167.6

18

Gem Dandy

Tamra Smith

40.3

16

20

5.2

65.5

14

E

E

E

E

High Tower

John Michael Durr

47.2

21

0

2.0

49.2

10

E

E

E

E

Mystic Castle

Nedra Vincent

34.8

6

20

12.4

67.2

15

W

W

W

W

Le Samurai

Amy Tryon

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Double-O-Seven

Athena Arnot-Copenhaver

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Coolnamara

Jamie Lawrence

31.1

3

0

5.6

36.7

2

0

0

36.7

1

Pavarotti

Tamra Smith

34.8

11

0

2.0

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

2

Master Merlin

John Strassburger

30.0

2

0

4.4

34.4

1

4

0

38.4

3

Carmanah Light

Candice Hazenbery

39.3

19

0

0.0

39.3

4

0

0

39.3

4

Fiat Lux

Lindsay Connors

34.1

7

0

8.4

42.5

5

4

0

46.5

5

Horatio

Jessie Detter

35.2

12

0

16.0

51.2

8

0

0

51.2

6

Holy Gallant

Lindsay Pozarycki

34.1

7

0

15.6

49.7

7

0

2

51.7

7

Sherwood

Morgan Roundtree

35.2

12

0

11.6

46.8

6

8

3

57.8

8

Cold Creek

Amy Tryon

31.5

4

0

23.6

55.1

9

0

3

58.1

9

Higher Ground

Chelan Kozak

37.0

16

0

22.8

59.8

10

8

3

70.8

10

Philippa

Gina Miles

34.1

7

20

20.0

74.1

12

0

0

74.1

11

Tim Buck Two

Nick Cwick

34.4

10

20

19.6

74.0

11

4

0

78.0

12

Asterix

Nick Cwick

31.5

4

20

42.8

94.3

16

0

1

95.3

13

Look Sweet

Vicky Koss

40.7

20

20

29.6

90.3

15

0

9

99.3

14

FDF Riverina

Susanna Holder

36.7

15

20

32.4

89.1

14

12

3

104.1

15

Safari

Anne Carr

37.8

18

60

28.0

125.8

17

0

3

128.8

16

San Salvador

Fiona Graham

37.4

17

20

17.2

74.6

13

E

E

E

E

Quest

Gay Osborn

35.6

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cinderella Man

Ruben Arce

33.3

6

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Leyland

Amy Tryon

29.3

1

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Miss Curtain Call

Kim Liddell

40.7

20

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY RIDER

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Comme Le Vent

Megan Lepper

28.9

2

0

6.0

34.9

1

4

0

38.9

1

Current Leader

Tara Mckenna Polkabla

35.6

6

0

0.8

36.4

3

4

0

40.4

2

Harry Potter

Hannah Childs

41.1

16

0

0.0

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

3

Mandolin's Tune

Leila Lucas

30.7

3

0

6.4

37.1

4

4

0

41.1

4

I'm So Brite

Jessica Rice

27.4

1

0

12.0

39.4

5

4

0

43.4

5

The Mistress II

Samantha Stewart

34.1

5

0

10.8

44.9

8

0

1

45.9

6

Finnegan's Wake

Maggie Bronson

38.9

11

0

9.2

48.1

12

0

0

48.1

7

Harley

Allegra Aiuto

35.9

7

0

0.0

35.9

2

12

1

48.9

8

Ferdinand

Drew Hofbauer

44.4

21

0

2.4

46.8

9

4

0

50.8

9

Gaelic Blessing

Nina Moody

41.1

16

0

6.8

47.9

11

4

0

51.9

10

Red Rover

Jackie Parks

42.2

19

0

0.0

42.2

7

12

0

54.2

11

Obewon

Michelle Hanf

40.7

15

0

10.8

51.5

15

4

0

55.5

12

In For A Pound

Gina Marie Shaman

38.9

11

0

11.2

50.1

14

8

0

58.1

13

Will Power

Tracy Houston

51.5

26

0

2.4

53.9

16

8

0

61.9

14

Beacon Hill

Max McManamy

40.0

13

0

7.2

47.2

10

12

4

63.2

15

Anthony Tiger

Arielle Eccher

43.3

20

0

6.8

50.1

13

12

3

65.1

16

R-Star

Kristi Nunnink

37.8

9

0

16.4

54.2

17

12

2

68.2

17

Good Barter

Fiona Graham

31.5

4

20

24.8

76.3

21

4

0

80.3

18

Kinetic Energy

Alexandra Forster

47.4

23

0

24.0

71.4

20

8

2

81.4

19

Andiamo

Katie Slater

47.8

24

0

23.6

71.4

19

12

0

83.4

20

Maverick

Alexandra Beck

48.9

25

40

11.2

100.1

24

12

11

123.1

21

Guardsman

Hank Rothwell

40.0

13

40

18.0

98.0

23

E

E

E

E

Bye Bye

Maralee Paul

41.9

18

20

18.4

80.3

22

E

E

E

E

First Offer

Alana Amack

38.5

10

40

30.4

108.9

25

E

E

E

E

Trabuco Kid

Sonee Arce

65.2

28

0

2.8

68.0

18

W

W

W

W

Killian III

Erin Wiley

37.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Out Of Darkness

Carol W. Bearden

45.9

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Saturday Night Live

Ashley Anderson

51.9

27

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

OPEN TRAINING

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mar De Amar

Leigh Mesher

24.0

1

0

0.0

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

Bonza Twist Of Fate

Morgan Roundtree

27.5

3

0

0.0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

Cooper

Jennie Brannigan

27.5

3

0

0.0

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

3

Bubbles At Bricky

Dani Cedars Sussman

31.0

5

0

0.0

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

4

FDF Prelude

Alexis Helfferich

31.0

5

0

0.0

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

5

Senor Playboy

Susanne Andreotti

35.0

12

0

0.0

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

6

Canadian Spy

Hawley Bennett

36.5

16

0

0.0

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

7

Shaka

Drew Hofbauer

34.5

10

0

0.0

34.5

8

4

0

38.5

8

Stonybrook Bally Blue

Lee Webster

34.5

10

0

0.0

34.5

7

4

0

38.5

8

Luminaire

Gay Osborn

39.0

21

0

0.0

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

10

Hurley Burly

Jennifer Johnson

33.5

8

0

0.0

33.5

6

8

0

41.5

11

Annie Oakley III

Kelly Pugh

37.5

18

0

0.0

37.5

12

4

0

41.5

11

Catch Of The Day

Carol W. Bearden

39.0

21

0

2.0

41.0

16

4

0

45.0

13

Danny California

Kristi Nunnink

45.0

28

0

0.0

45.0

18

0

0

45.0

13

Honeymoon

Alexandra Knowles

27.0

2

20

0.0

47.0

19

0

0

47.0

15

Silhovette

Chelan Kozak

43.0

26

0

11.2

54.2

21

0

0

54.2

16

Elliot Bay

Nick Cwick

40.5

23

20

0.0

60.5

22

0

0

60.5

17

Coyote Red

Lauren Brooke

42.0

25

0

1.6

43.6

17

8

9

60.6

18

Charmed

Michlynn Sterling

35.0

12

20

18.0

73.0

23

0

0

73.0

19

Cachet

Terry Clark

36.5

16

60

30.4

126.9

24

4

6

136.9

20

Ketel One

Kelly Pugh

44.0

27

0

10.0

54.0

20

E

E

E

E

Miracle Save

Hawley Bennett

38.0

19

0

0.0

38.0

13

W

W

W

W

Sir Dudley

Arielle Eccher

36.0

15

0

0.0

36.0

10

W

W

W

W

Pleasant Shade

David Adamo

35.0

12

65

42.0

142.0

26

W

W

W

W

Mr. Bubbles

Katrine Nielsen

40.5

23

0

0.0

40.5

15

W

W

W

W

Versace

Jordan Covington

45.0

28

60

23.6

128.6

25

W

W

W

W

Picture Perfect

Summer Cogan

34.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Zeppelin

David Adamo

32.5

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Spruce Goose

Tamara Smith

38.5

20

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

SENIOR TRAINING

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Drumerone

Shar Martin

33.0

6

0

0.0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

Waterhouse

Joy Gonzales

31.5

4

0

2.0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Sir Percivale

Sarah Bundgard

35.5

7

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

Prince Maxmillian

Susan Davies

35.5

7

0

0.0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

Ko-Star

Denise Bonnet

39.5

13

0

0.0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

Doctor's Orders

Quinn Howey

44.0

15

0

0.0

44.0

7

0

0

44.0

6

On Target

Janine Hill

44.0

15

0

0.0

44.0

6

4

6

54.0

7

Maxwell

Alison Dacher

37.0

10

20

5.2

62.2

9

8

0

70.2

8

Kryptonite

Shawn Skillman

30.5

3

20

0.0

50.5

8

20

26

96.5

9

Highly Platinum

Ashley Paulson

55.5

17

0

41.2

96.7

10

0

0

96.7

10

Glenaires First

Janine Hill

41.5

14

80

4.0

125.5

12

0

0

125.5

11

Frequent Flyer

Gabriel Aguilar

39.0

12

65

95.6

199.6

13

0

0

199.6

12

Lance

Rosella Hunter

30.0

1

60

9.6

99.6

11

W

W

W

W

La Fontaine

Carol Smith

38.0

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ringwood Galaxy

Louise Hales

30.0

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bengheera

Leslie Labraque

32.5

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Charbano

Kathy Maylin

36.5

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR TRAINING

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Frisco Bay

Patricia Smith

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Pocket Change

Kaela Ledford

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

Irish Butterfly

Amanda Volk

34.0

7

0

0.0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

3

Sixpence

Emily Lewis

33.0

3

0

2.8

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

4

Quinn The Eskimo

Rachel White

39.5

11

0

0.0

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

Lad's Night Out

Chloe McNally

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

2

9

3

44.0

6

Custom Act

Meghan Newton

41.5

13

0

0.0

41.5

8

4

0

45.5

7

Dashing Bentley

Stephanie Koch

37.0

9

0

2.8

39.8

7

16

0

55.8

8

Marge The Barge

Alexandria Bell

37.0

9

20

3.2

60.2

10

4

0

64.2

9

Tradewinds

Summer Lester

40.5

12

40

8.4

88.9

11

0

0

88.9

10

Ben Dancing

Jessica Duffy

36.5

8

60

13.6

110.1

13

0

0

110.1

11

Wave Edition

Sarah Manning

33.0

3

40

28.4

101.4

12

E

E

E

E

Finnegan Mac Chip

Camille Powell

33.0

3

20

4.8

57.8

9

E

E

E

E

 

OPEN NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Normandy Soldier

Elsie Patterson

22.0

1

0

0.0

22.0

1

0

0

22.0

1

KF Mac Guinness

Sarah Vernlund

32.0

4

0

0.0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

I'm The Doctor

Kylee McKee

34.0

9

0

0.0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

3

Strawberry Sunshine

Alexis Helfferich

34.0

9

0

0.0

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

4

Borned Flash

Beth Temkin

35.5

15

0

0.0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

5

Two Sock

Jennifer Wooten

32.0

4

0

0.0

32.0

4

4

0

36.0

6

Orions Light

Silvia Szabo

32.5

6

0

0.0

32.5

5

4

0

36.5

7

Bongo

Alexandra Knowles

37.5

17

0

0.0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

8

Custom Paint Job

Meg Finn

38.5

18

0

0.0

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

9

Gridget

Rachel Dwyer

39.0

19

0

0.0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

10

Storm Chaser

Allyson Green

34.0

9

0

7.2

41.2

12

0

0

41.2

11

Reality Happens

Beth Temkin

27.5

2

0

0.0

27.5

2

4

15

46.5

12

Wheaties

John Strassburger

47.0

21

0

0.0

47.0

13

4

0

51.0

13

100 % Proof

Vicky Koss

33.5

8

0

20.8

54.3

15

0

0

54.3

14

Cody

Nick Cwick

31.5

3

20

0.0

51.5

14

4

0

55.5

15

Bentley

Jordan Covington

41.0

20

20

0.0

61.0

17

0

0

61.0

16

Jude's Law

Andrew Temkin

35.0

13

20

6.4

61.4

18

0

0

61.4

17

Mullentine

Claire Roper

33.0

7

20

26.8

79.8

19

0

2

81.8

18

Slang

Jennifer Taxay

36.5

16

20

74.0

130.5

21

0

0

130.5

19

Hawaiian Testamony

Alexis Helfferich

34.5

12

20

0.0

54.5

16

W

W

W

W

Defy Gravity

Gina Miles

35.0

13

20

43.2

98.2

20

W

W

W

W

 

SENIOR NOVICE A

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Martini Spritzer

Tanis Lessing

31.5

3

0

0.0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Brighton

Kristen Busby

32.5

4

0

0.0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Winter Prints

Carolynn Bundgard

33.0

5

0

0.0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

Starlee Night

Lindsey Weaver

38.0

8

0

0.0

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

4

Venado

Lauren Baumgardner

42.0

9

0

0.0

42.0

5

0

0

42.0

5

Jay's Way

Robert Diaz

42.5

10

20

0.0

62.5

7

8

0

70.5

6

Music City Miracle

Renee Garcia

36.5

7

80

0.0

116.5

9

0

0

116.5

7

Prima

Marie Zumwalt

36.0

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kinsale III

Annie Schmidt

27.0

2

20

0.0

47.0

6

E

E

E

E

Lakota

Alexa Perkiel

24.5

1

60

0.0

84.5

8

W

W

W

W

 

SENIOR NOVICE B

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Big Red II

Elizabeth Cannon

20.5

1

0

2.0

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

Po'ele

Dennis Hurlburt

25.5

2

0

0.0

25.5

2

4

0

29.5

2

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

Sly Fox

Julie Mandle

30.5

5

0

0.0

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

4

Native Dispute

Kaatrina Faris

30.5

5

0

0.0

30.5

6

0

0

30.5

5

Montini

Jerald Downen

35.0

8

0

0.0

35.0

8

0

9

44.0

6

Mr Nobody

Sarah Bundgard

34.0

7

0

0.0

34.0

7

4

11

49.0

7

Ae Psymmetry

Betsy Wobus

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

4

8

50

88.0

8

Midnight Sortie

Manissa Yolken

36.0

9

80

49.6

165.6

10

0

0

165.6

9

Tess

Maurya Falkner

43.0

10

65

14.8

122.8

9

E

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Given Half A Chance

Suzy Hettich

31.0

2

0

0.0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

Dimond Bay

Lara Porte

36.0

3

0

0.0

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

2

Prestiges Town Gypsy

Emily Kent

36.5

4

0

0.0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

Bucephalus

Lauren Mc Alister

39.5

6

0

1.6

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

4

Himalayan Highness

Erin Hoyt

41.5

7

0

0.0

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

5

Just Watch Me

Alexandra Chow

39.0

5

0

0.0

39.0

5

4

0

43.0

6

Patrick Design

Cassandra Mc Millan

44.0

9

0

0.0

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

7

Capable Of Passion

Mallery Warr

44.0

9

0

0.0

44.0

9

0

0

44.0

8

Daytona

Ashley Black

45.0

11

0

0.0

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

9

Splendid Outcast

Elizabeth Layton

45.5

12

0

0.0

45.5

11

0

0

45.5

10

Kilbarry Hope

Erica Stancliff

41.5

7

0

15.2

56.7

14

0

9

65.7

11

Shootin The Breeze

Caitlin Burke

47.0

16

0

0.0

47.0

13

4

23

74.0

12

Sunkist

Jestine Butts

45.5

12

20

0.0

65.5

15

E

E

E

E

Take a Chance

Zachary Brandt

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

E

E

E

E

Jezebelle

Gemma Richards

46.0

15

0

0.0

46.0

12

W

W

W

W

Phar Away Day

Alyson Cole

51.0

17

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Sheamas

Lexie Hunt

45.5

12

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

OPEN BEGINNER NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lets Tango

Bunnie Shepherd- Sexton

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

Vain Dame

Jennifer Mc Fall

31.6

4

0

0.0

31.6

2

4

0

35.6

2

Happy She's Mine

Ann Byron

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

Mystik Centauri

Kim Goto

30.0

1

20

4.8

54.8

5

0

0

54.8

4

Left Bank

Tina Fitch

37.4

6

0

10.8

48.2

4

8

0

56.2

5

Hockey Pro

Laura Hutchinson

46.3

8

20

0.0

66.3

6

0

0

66.3

6

Prudence

Ruben Arce

31.1

3

60

24.4

115.5

7

0

0

115.5

7

Honu

John Strassburger

43.7

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cid

Susanna Holder

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

SENIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cutamo

John Marshall

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

1

Bridon Beale Street

Connie Arthur

32.1

3

0

0.0

32.1

1

8

0

40.1

2

Attention Prince

Aleia Van Dyke

35.3

4

0

9.2

44.5

3

0

0

44.5

3

Caleb

Laurel George

30.0

2

20

0.0

50.0

4

0

0

50.0

4

Shining With Tact

Christy Walker

39.5

6

20

1.6

61.1

5

0

0

61.1

5

Bold Getaway

Brianna Ketelaar

46.8

8

20

11.6

78.4

6

8

5

91.4

6

Mighty Mouse

Manissa Yolken

44.7

7

100

32.0

176.7

7

4

0

180.7

7

Bar Mount Malone

Cheryl Gentzler

27.9

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

JUNIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Falcon

Marissa Marcotte

25.8

1

0

0.0

25.8

1

0

0

25.8

1

Latigo

Alyssa Hatai

36.3

4

0

0.0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

2

Whyatch

Katarina Short

35.8

3

0

0.0

35.8

2

4

0

39.8

3

Whistle To Glory

Grace Trayser

28.9

2

20

0.0

48.9

6

0

0

48.9

4

Zack's Got A Knack

Madeline Sexton

46.3

6

0

0.0

46.3

4

4

0

50.3

5

Fly Me Faster

Kate Poulos

51.1

9

0

0.0

51.1

7

0

7

58.1

6

Stryder

Brooke Avila

48.4

8

0

0.0

48.4

5

0

26

74.4

7

Dawn's Early Light

Theresa Smrt

42.6

5

60

0.8

103.4

8

0

0

103.4

8

Daddy's Cash

Skye Price

51.1

9

0

54.8

105.9

9

0

15

120.9

9

Stonybrook Aiden O'Toole

Rebecca Hammond

47.4

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC