Ram Tap Combined Test
Fresno, CA
February 5 - 6, 2005

 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

High Mountain Road

Shannon Lilley

30.50

1

0

0

30.50

1

High Mountain Road

Shannon Lilley

31.50

2

8

0

39.50

2

Macanudo

Lindsay Connors

40.50

5

4

0

44.50

3

Macanudo

Lindsay Connors

37.50

4

8

0

45.50

4

Salish

Annikka Saarni

47.50

7

0

0

47.50

5

Select

Mogie Bearden-Muller

46.00

6

0

3

49.00

6

Just Right

Paula Wong

33.00

3

12

11

56.00

7

Sure Thing

Alison Pavlis

54.50

8

4

0

58.50

8

Imadgine That

John Michael Durr

55.50

9

8

1

64.50

9

Wild Rose

David Adamo

59.50

10

4

8

71.50

10

Oh Good Grief

David Adamo

59.50

10

8

16

83.50

11

OPEN PRELIMINARY

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Edward Jordan

David Adamo

25.00

1

0

3

28.00

1

Fdf Riverina

Susanna Holder

32.50

2

4

0

36.50

2

Derravarragh

Mogie Bearden-Muller

35.50

3

0

2

37.50

3

Tom Henry

Alexandra Garr-Schultz

36.00

4

4

0

40.00

4

Sure Thing

Alison Pavlis

36.50

5

4

0

40.50

5

Imadgine That

John Michael Durr

43.00

8

4

0

47.00

6

Oh Good Grief

David Adamo

41.00

6

0

7

48.00

7

Wild Rose

David Adamo

51.00

10

4

2

57.00

8

Pooka By Night

John Michael Durr

41.50

7

8

12

61.50

9

Winston

Shannon Lilley

44.00

9

PRELIMINARY

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dantonesque

Kayla Grow

28.00

1

4

0

32.00

1

Kozmo

Jennie Brannigan

34.00

5

0

0

34.00

2

Dulare

Sara Umphenour

33.00

2

0

1

34.00

3

For Kicks

Kelly Pugh

36.50

6

0

0

36.50

4

Handsome Swede

Tracy Johnson

36.50

6

0

0

36.50

4

Cyrus

Jennie Brannigan

33.00

2

4

0

37.00

6

Knick At Nite

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller

39.50

10

0

0

39.50

7

Walk The Plank

Sigrid Waggener

40.00

11

0

0

40.00

8

Scallywag

Paige Heller

41.50

12

0

0

41.50

9

Life In The Fast Lane

Kristy Mcdonough

38.00

8

4

0

42.00

10

High Definition

Dana Chase

42.50

14

0

0

42.50

11

Wonder Not

Alana Amack

39.00

9

4

0

43.00

12

Bold Heath

Sadie Daugherty

43.50

15

0

0

43.50

13

Made To Order

Melissa Gonzalez

47.00

19

0

0

47.00

14

Clifton Jetson

Jordan Covington

47.50

20

0

0

47.50

15

Poseidon

Elizabeth Rogers

33.50

4

4

10

47.50

16

Vertigo

Kim Bahrami

44.00

16

0

8

52.00

17

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

46.00

18

4

7

57.00

18

Kendall Jackson

Samantha Bachelder

42.00

13

16

0

58.00

19

Fly

Kelly Pugh

44.00

16

12

3

59.00

20

Tiger

Gail A. Brackett

57.00

21

4

0

61.00

21

OPEN TRAINING

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Edward Jordan

David Adamo

24.00

1

4

0

28.00

1

Poseidon

Elizabeth Rogers

28.00

2

0

0

28.00

2

Off The Wall

Noel Ortiz

32.50

6

0

0

32.50

3

Daytona

Earl Mcfall

33.00

7

0

0

33.00

4

Makers Mark

Molly Rosin

33.50

9

0

0

33.50

5

Kiwi Posh

Sarah Kotchian

29.50

3

4

0

33.50

6

Ebay

Stephanie Bahrami

38.00

11

0

0

38.00

7

Sherwood

Morgan Roundtree

35.50

10

4

0

39.50

8

Ebay

Stephanie Bahrami

40.00

13

0

0

40.00

9

Infora Pound

Gina Marie Shaman

41.00

16

0

0

41.00

10

Cat Tracks

Alexandra Knowles

33.00

7

8

0

41.00

11

Glacier Point

Piet Ogata

32.00

5

8

1

41.00

12

Airborne Express

Alexandra Knowles

40.00

13

4

0

44.00

13

Tom Henry

Alexandra Garr-Schultz

46.00

20

0

0

46.00

14

Pooka By Night

John Michael Durr

42.50

17

4

0

46.50

15

Electrician

Jennifer Mcfall

42.50

17

4

0

46.50

16

Scallywag

Paige Heller

48.50

21

0

0

48.50

17

Noah's Luck

Sarah Kotchian

40.00

13

4

7

51.00

18

Andiamo

Katie Slater

52.50

23

0

0

52.50

19

Bombay

Shannon Lilley

49.00

22

8

10

67.00

20

Peter H

Mogie Bearden-Muller

29.50

3

12

38

79.50

21

Kismet

Jaimi Martin

38.50

12

Winston

Shannon Lilley

44.50

19

SENIOR TRAINING RIDER

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dantonesque

Kayla Grow

21.50

1

0

0

21.50

1

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

29.00

2

0

0

29.00

2

Part French

Liz Haidinger

30.50

3

0

0

30.50

3

Due Time

Alex Witte

33.00

4

4

0

37.00

4

Mp2

Elizabeth Cannon

38.00

9

0

0

38.00

5

Ferdinand

Dennis Hurlburt

38.50

11

0

0

38.50

6

I'm So Brite

Lori Duffant

38.00

9

0

1

39.00

7

Emr Windchester

Katie Klooster

36.00

6

4

0

40.00

8

Life In The Fast Lane

Kristy Mcdonough

40.50

13

0

0

40.50

9

Winston

Zoe Pearson

37.00

7

4

0

41.00

10

Notorious

Katie Frost

42.00

14

0

0

42.00

11

Will Power

Tracy Houston

42.00

14

0

0

42.00

11

Mp2

Elizabeth Cannon

38.50

11

4

0

42.50

13

Andiamo

Katie Slater

47.00

17

0

0

47.00

14

Bold Regent

Elise Marshall

45.50

16

4

0

49.50

15

Stonybrook Rhiannon

Leah Halperin

33.00

4

20

24

77.00

16

The Loveshack

Lisa Wong

37.50

8

Come Monday

Sarah Plep

50.00

18

JUNIOR TRAINING RIDER

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dewey

Danielle Delin

37.00

3

0

0

37.00

1

Shaka

Drew Hofbauer

31.00

2

4

2

37.00

2

Frankly The Best

Katherine Fooy

37.50

4

0

0

37.50

3

Knick At Nite

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller

42.00

8

0

0

42.00

4

L'etoile Rouge

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller

38.00

5

4

0

42.00

5

My Request

Lexie Forster

42.50

10

0

0

42.50

6

Clifton Jetson

Jordan Covington

38.50

6

4

0

42.50

7

Miss July

Shae Smoot

38.50

6

4

0

42.50

8

Fly

Kelly Pugh

43.00

13

0

0

43.00

9

Up And Over

Sarah Bundgard

42.00

8

4

0

46.00

10

Another One

John David Griffin

42.50

10

4

0

46.50

11

Sir Dudley

Arielle Eccher

42.50

10

4

0

46.50

11

Tory

Katherine Nolan

47.00

16

0

0

47.00

13

Noelle

Emliy Pavlis

48.00

18

0

0

48.00

14

Pleasant Shade

Leia Sandmann

45.50

14

4

0

49.50

15

Highly Platinum

Ashley Paulson

46.50

15

8

0

54.50

16

On An Ultimate Frisbee

Allyson Gillespie

47.50

17

12

0

59.50

17

First Offer

Alana Amack

26.00

1

16

32

74.00

18

OPEN NOVICE

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Absolute

Shannon Lilley

34.50

1

0

0

34.50

1

Sherwood

Morgan Roundtree

35.50

3

0

0

35.50

2

Makers Mark

Molly Rosin

35.00

2

0

1

36.00

3

Mystique

Noel Ortiz

37.50

4

0

0

37.50

4

Noble Endeavor #2

Heather Navarrete

40.50

6

0

0

40.50

5

Windklasse

Meghan Geilhufe

41.50

7

0

0

41.50

6

Clairvoyant

Shannon Ward

37.50

4

4

0

41.50

7

Bombay

Shannon Lilley

42.00

9

0

0

42.00

8

Off The Wall

Noel Ortiz

43.50

12

0

2

45.50

9

While The Cat's Away

Noel Ortiz

42.00

9

0

5

47.00

10

Sasquach 2

Sonee Kelley

47.00

14

4

0

51.00

11

At Random

Paige Heller

42.00

9

8

2

52.00

12

Sasquach 2

Sonee Kelley

50.00

15

8

0

58.00

13

En Excess

Earl Mcfall

45.50

13

8

12

65.50

14

French Twist

Kristin Cook

41.50

7

SENIOR NOVICE RIDER

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Winston

Zoe Pearson

30.00

1

0

0

30.00

1

Dancin Dixie Chix

Stephanie Keever

35.00

2

0

0

35.00

2

Heaven Sent Thee

Carolynn Bundgard

37.00

3

0

0

37.00

3

I'm So Brite

Lori Duffant

38.00

6

0

0

38.00

4

Voluna

Kristin Weilepp

37.00

3

4

0

41.00

5

Clifton Mini Me

Kim Salera

39.50

7

0

5

44.50

6

Bossanova

Carrie Klooster

37.50

5

8

0

45.50

7

Freelander

Pippa Murray

42.00

8

0

10

52.00

8

Nonchalant

Cate L. Hutton

E

Come Monday

Sarah Plep

48.50

9

JUNIOR NOVICE RIDER

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sir Dudley

Arielle Eccher

24.50

1

0

0

24.50

1

Samadhi

Chloe Mcnally

25.00

2

0

0

25.00

2

Kaliber

Caitlin Notey

29.50

3

0

0

29.50

3

Dewey

Danielle Delin

32.50

4

0

0

32.50

4

Noelle

Emliy Pavlis

36.50

6

0

0

36.50

5

Hi Ho Silver

Amy Fox

38.50

7

0

0

38.50

6

Highly Platinum

Ashley Paulson

34.50

5

4

0

38.50

7

Up And Over

Sarah Bundgard

41.00

10

0

0

41.00

8

Total Eclipse

Kristina Fabbian

42.00

11

0

2

44.00

9

Top O The Morning

Abigail Hart

42.00

11

0

3

45.00

10

My Request

Lexie Forster

43.50

14

0

3

46.50

11

Winter Prints

Kaela Ledford

47.50

16

0

0

47.50

12

Kaliber

Caitlin Notey

43.00

13

8

0

51.00

13

Fun In Colour

Catherine Stack

45.50

15

4

17

66.50

14

Sweet Griffin

Christina Aguet

39.50

9

12

47

98.50

15

Quinn

Allie Beck

38.50

7

OPEN BEGINNER NOVICE RIDER

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Faolon

Piet Ogata

29.00

1

0

0

29.00

1

Cashelbay Kim

Lee Webster

34.00

2

0

0

34.00

2

Mystique

Noel Ortiz

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

3

Noble Endeavor #2

Heather Navarrete

36.00

3

0

0

36.00

3

Himalayan Highness

Erin Hoyt

47.50

9

0

0

47.50

5

Braveheart

Carmen Giedt

41.50

7

4

10

55.50

6

French Twist

Kristin Cook

37.00

6

12

20

69.00

7

While The Cat's Away

Noel Ortiz

36.50

5

Mysterious Thunder

Tammie Hoffman

45.00

8

SENIOR BEGINNER NOVICE RIDER

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heaven Sent Thee

Carolynn Bundgard

38.50

3

0

0

38.50

1

Dino

Lorie Fee

40.00

5

0

0

40.00

2

Spree Decor

Katey Feeley

36.00

1

4

0

40.00

3

General Lee

Kristine Hegglin

40.50

6

0

0

40.50

4

Dancin Dixie Chix

Stephanie Keever

41.50

7

0

0

41.50

5

Dino

Lorie Fee

42.50

8

0

0

42.50

6

Promise Her Anything

Cecily Miller

37.50

2

4

4

45.50

7

Heidelberg

Jennifer Steres

71.00

11

0

0

71.00

8

Braveheart

Carmen Giedt

39.50

4

Toby The Great

Anne Von Reiche

44.50

9

Mysterious Thunder

Tammie Hoffman

49.00

10

JUNIOR BEGINNER NOVICE RIDER

Dressage

SJ Penalties

Final

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pot O' Gold

Madison Reeb

28.00

1

0

0

28.00

1

Pot O' Gold

Madison Reeb

36.00

2

0

0

36.00

2

Saint Patrick

Caroline Warde

38.50

3

0

0

38.50

3

Lady Grey

Camille Goldman

41.50

4

0

0

41.50

4

Elliot Bay

Meredith Malnick

43.00

6

0

1

44.00

5

Winter Prints

Kaela Ledford

46.00

7

0

0

46.00

6

Lady Grey

Camille Goldman

42.00

5

4

0

46.00

7

Snidely Whiplash

Jill Greenhut

51.00

9

0

0

51.00

8

Chase Me Charlie

Kelly Loria

49.50

8

0

5

54.50

9

Stinson

Sarah Griffith

56.50

10

0

0

56.50

10

Snidely Whiplash

Jill Greenhut