Ram Tap Combined Test
Fresno, CA
January 28 - 29, 2006


 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

For Kicks

Kelly Pugh

38.3

1

0

0

38.3

1

Dantonesque

Kayla Grow

42.8

2

0

2

44.8

2

Cosmic Power

Nora Battig

47.6

9

0

2

49.6

3

Wondernot

Alana Amack

45.9

5

4

0

49.9

4

George Jacob

Kelly Pugh

46.9

7

0

6

52.9

5

High Patriot

Shannon Lilley

46.2

6

4

3

53.2

6

Savoy Six

Kimberly Kaslow

47.2

8

8

2

57.2

7

Clifton Jetson

Jordan Covington

57.6

11

8

20

85.6

8

Super Mouse

Nicole Merchain

43.1

3

W

W

W

Star Edition

Lauren Brooke

43.8

4

W

W

W

Fire & Ice

Shannon Ward

54.5

10

W

W

W

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

For Kicks

Kelly Pugh

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Livngstone

Hawley Bennett

29.6

2

0

0

29.6

2

Gin N Juice

Hawley Bennett

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

Corner Stone

Kristi Nunnink

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

4

Dantonesque

Kayla Grow

32.2

5

4

0

36.2

5

Silver Wings

Sarah Vernlund

36.7

9

0

0

36.7

6

Clifton Jetson

Jordan Covington

42.2

11

0

0

42.2

7

Fiat Lux

Lindsay Connors

38.9

10

0

6

44.9

8

George Jacob

Kelly Pugh

36.3

8

0

9

45.3

9

High Patriot

Shannon Lilley

44.8

14

0

1

45.8

10

Kildalton's Pride

Ryan Brown

42.6

12

0

5

47.6

11

Bold Heath

Sadie Daugherty

47.0

15

8

0

55.0

12

Infora Pound Dunvegan

Gina Marie Shaman

50.7

17

4

2

56.7

13

Straight Arrow

Alexandra Knowles

47.0

15

12

22

81.0

14

Fire & Ice

Shannon Ward

43.7

13

20

23

86.7

15

Star Edition

Lauren Brooke

31.9

4

W

W

W

Cat Tracks

Alexandra Knowles

33.0

6

W

W

W

Cat Tracks

Alexandra Knowles

33.0

6

W

W

W

Outlawed

Jennifer Taxay

34.8

HC

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY RIDER

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Armani Z

Elsie Patterson

26.3

1

4

4

34.3

1

Savoy Six

Kimberly Kaslow

34.4

3

0

2

36.4

2

Sir Dudley

Arielle Eccher

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

3

Cosmic Power

Nora Battig

44.4

14

0

0

44.4

4

Sir Dudley

Arielle Eccher

45.2

15

0

0

45.2

5

Subway

Olivia Loiacono

43.3

10

4

0

47.3

6

EMR Windenster

Katie Klooster

37.8

8

4

7

48.8

7

Aladdin

Trisha Jaracc

46.7

16

4

0

50.7

8

Red Rover

Jackie Parks

38.9

9

12

1

51.9

9

Ferdinand

Drew Hofbauer

47.4

20

4

1

52.4

10

Suntory

Katherine Nolan

46.7

16

4

4

54.7

11

Marius

Melanie Henderson

47.0

18

8

0

55.0

12

Andiamo

Katie Slater

51.1

21

4

0

55.1

13

Handsome Swede

Tracy Ryan-Johnson

32.6

2

8

18

58.6

14

Red Rover

Jackie Parks

43.7

12

12

3

58.7

15

Super Mouse

Nicole Merchain

34.4

3

12

14

60.4

16

Texas Ranger

Lauren Billys

47.0

18

16

6

69.0

17

Sirius Black

Kayla Muller

37.0

6

4

34

75.0

18

Sweet Griffin

Christina Aguet

43.7

12

8

24

75.7

19

On An Ultimate Frisbee

Allyson Gillespie

51.5

22

20

42

113.5

20

Life In The Fast Lane

Kristy McDonough

43.3

10

24

52

119.3

21

Mark V

Tara Blanco

37.0

6

W

W

W

 

OPEN TRAINING

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cinderella Man

Sonee Arce

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Bright Eyes

Natalie Earnhart

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

2

Noah's Luck

Sarah Kotchian

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

3

Corner Stone

Kristi Nunnink

31.0

3

8

0

39.0

4

First Offer

Alana Amack

37.0

6

4

0

41.0

5

Fiat Lux

Lindsay Connors

38.0

8

4

3

45.0

6

Kendall Jackson

Samantha Bachelder

36.5

5

12

0

48.5

7

Gulliver

Paige Heller

38.0

8

4

8

50.0

8

American Outlaw II

Loreen Kay

38.5

11

12

0

50.5

9

Armani Z

Elsie Patterson

30.5

2

4

16

50.5

9

Ocoronado

Jennifer Taxay

44.0

16

0

8

52.0

11

Kildalton's Pride

Ryan Brown

41.0

15

8

4

53.0

12

Git-er-done

Hawley Bennett

38.0

8

8

10

56.0

13

Straight Arrow

Alexandra Knowles

45.0

17

4

12

61.0

14

Texas Ranger

Lauren Billys

45.5

18

8

15

68.5

15

Devils Advocate

Heather Navarrete

38.5

11

16

29

83.5

16

Cat Tracks

Alexandra Knowles

39.0

13

E

E

E

L'occult

Tracey Sims

40.0

14

W

W

W

Ketel One

Shannon Lilley

45.5

18

W

W

W

 

SENIOR TRAINING

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

1

Regal Mile

Toni Hubenette

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

2

Oakengrove Peter H.

Erin Wilde

33.0

4

4

0

37.0

3

Oakengrove Peter H.

Erin Wilde

33.0

4

4

0

37.0

4

Suntory

Katherine Nolan

38.0

13

0

0

38.0

5

Life In The Fast Lane

Kristy McDonough

34.5

7

0

4

38.5

6

Dino III

Lorie Fee

38.5

14

0

0

38.5

7

EMR Windenster

Katie Klooster

31.0

1

4

4

39.0

8

Southern Sage

Jenina Segale

39.5

16

4

0

43.5

9

Canadian Spy

Sue Church

39.0

15

0

5

44.0

10

Resolution Bay

Kristin Deines

45.0

20

0

0

45.0

11

Mp2

Elizabeth Cannon

32.5

2

8

6

46.5

12

Bossanova

Carrie Klooster

36.0

11

4

7

47.0

13

Andiamo

Katie Slater

43.5

19

4

3

50.5

14

Come Monday

Sarah Plep

40.5

18

0

12

52.5

15

Fatamorgana

Matthew Walley

33.5

6

8

13

54.5

16

Mp2

Elizabeth Cannon

32.5

2

16

12

60.5

17

Kendall Jackson

Samantha Bachelder

34.5

7

24

76

134.5

18

Out Of Darkness

Carol W. Bearden

34.5

7

W

W

W

Classic Roman

Rebecca Naeve

39.5

16

E

E

E

On Target

Janine Hill

49.5

21

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR TRAINING

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Danny Max

Chelsea Schaefer

27.5

1

0

2

29.5

1

Sweet Griffin

Christina Aguet

40.5

6

0

2

42.5

2

Wave Edition

Sarah Manning

39.0

5

4

2

45.0

3

Quinn The Eskimo

Samantha Stewart

34.5

2

0

11

45.5

4

Marius

Melanie Henderson

38.5

4

8

0

46.5

5

Almudin

Erin Hoyt

44.5

9

0

4

48.5

6

On An Ultimate Frisbee

Allyson Gillespie

40.5

6

12

7

59.5

7

Idle Bells

Madison Reeb

36.0

3

W

W

W

Kensington

Lexie Forster

41.5

8

W

W

W

 

OPEN NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Starless Night

Lindsey Weaver

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

Saturninus

Ruben Arce I.

31.5

4

0

1

32.5

2

Raquel

Robyn Fisher

33.5

6

0

1

34.5

3

Star Quality

Hawley Bennett

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

4

The Godfather

Ruben Arce

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

4

Operitif

Natalie Rooney Pitts

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

6

Pocket Change

Kaela Ledford

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

6

Billie

Brooke Arienne Peterson

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

8

Daredevil

Ashley Prows

38.0

16

0

0

38.0

9

Layasta

Alexis Helffrich

32.5

5

0

6

38.5

10

L'occult

Tracy Sims

38.0

16

0

1

39.0

11

Check In

Chelsea Schaefer

41.5

22

0

0

41.5

12

High Caller

Shannon Lilley

42.0

23

0

0

42.0

13

Tim Buck Two

Nicholas Cwick

39.0

18

0

3

42.0

14

Ketel One

Shannon Lilley

43.0

24

0

0

43.0

15

Aktiva

Carol W. Bearden

39.0

18

0

4

43.0

16

Clairvoyant

Shannon Ward

30.5

3

4

14

48.5

17

High Caller

Shannon Lilley

40.5

21

4

6

50.5

18

Fatamorgana

Matthew Walley

35.0

8

4

19

58.0

19

Let's Salsa

Brenda Peters-Beare

36.5

13

8

19

63.5

20

Rambeau

Samantha Bachelder

26.5

1

12

28

66.5

21

Devils Advocate

Heather Navarrete

39.0

18

12

24

75.0

22

American Outlaw Ii

Loreen Kay

34.0

7

W

W

W

Welt Musok

Gina Marie Shaman

37.0

15

W

W

W

Ringwood Galaxy

Louise Hales

43.0

24

W

W

W

 

SENIOR NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kiwi Posh

Marcy Mignone

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

1

Dino III

Lorie Fee

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

Bossanova

Carrie Klooster

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

Reb's Honor

Kelly Vanzant

36.5

3

0

1

37.5

4

Rhys's Pieces

Nancy Benson

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5

Preshrunk

Carol Parrish

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

6

Mr. Big

Olivia Wittstrom

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

7

Pony Express II

Danica Beem

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

8

Toby The Great

Anne Von Reiche

38.5

9

4

0

42.5

9

Kiernan

Shawn Meara

44.5

16

0

0

44.5

10

Paddy

Lynn Hergenrader

39.5

11

0

6

45.5

11

Meant 2 Be

Aimee Vawter

32.5

1

4

9

45.5

12

On Target

Janine Hill

48.0

19

0

0

48.0

13

Oxidation

Lisa Loeb

46.0

18

0

6

52.0

14

Glenaires First

Janine Hill

54.5

20

0

0

54.5

15

Classic Roman

Rebecca Naeve

39.5

11

4

13

56.5

16

Regal Mile

Toni Hubenette

45.0

17

0

23

68.0

17

Reality Happens

Trisha Jaracc

55.5

21

4

48

107.5

18

Swiss Detail

Linda Paine

33.5

2

W

W

W

Come Monday

Sarah Plep

38.0

7

W

W

W

Nicos

Meghan Perry

42.5

15

W

W

W

 

JUNIOR NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lady Grey

Camille Goldman

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

Lady Grey

Camille Goldman

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

Samadhi

Chloe Mc Nally

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

3

MDM Syncopated Rhythm

Samantha Moser

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

Pocket Change

Kaela Ledford

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

Mr Darcy

Rebecca Waldern

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

6

Fly

Tiffany Parks

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

7

Dankeshoen

Alexis Olexiewicz

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

8

Kensington

Lexie Forster

43.0

11

0

4

47.0

9

Tansey Twilight

Tiffany Parks

44.5

12

4

0

48.5

10

Obewon

Michelle Hanf

56.0

13

0

0

56.0

11

Idle Bells

Madison Reeb

32.5

3

W

W

W

Wave Edition

Sarah Manning

37.0

7

W

W

W

 

OPEN BEGINNER NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Starless Night

Lindsey Weaver

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

Billie

Brooke Arienne Peterson

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

2

Raymond

Trisha Jaracc

33.7

3

0

6

39.7

3

Let's Salsa

Brenda Peters-Beare

25.8

1

4

13

42.8

4

Rambeau

Samantha Bachelder

35.3

4

4

7

46.3

5

Check This Out

Penny Pollock-Loso

42.1

9

0

8

50.1

6

Nike

Natalie Rooney Pitts

45.3

10

0

16

61.3

7

Tinker Bell's Dixie Dust

Anna Mc Ewen

37.9

5

4

22

63.9

8

Last Parade

Bari Boersma

41.1

8

0

23

64.1

9

Rockmill

Molly Rosin

40.0

7

4

47

91.0

10

 

SENIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dakota

Anne-Marie Cujec

37.9

1

0

0

37.9

1

Reb's Honor

Kelly Vanzant

42.1

2

0

0

42.1

2

Oz

Rebecca Payne

42.6

3

0

0

42.6

3

Cody

Renee Moen

46.8

4

0

0

46.8

4

Pied Piper

Vanessa Blount

50.5

6

0

0

50.5

5

Pockets

Shelley Liz Reid

49.5

5

4

0

53.5

6

Igman

Jayne Slayton

60.0

7

E

E

E

 

JUNIOR BEGINNER NOVICE

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Percy Lane

Kelsey Beal

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

Bambino

Lauren Moore

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

2

Mr Darcy

Rebecca Waldern

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

3

Hez Redefined

Katarina Short

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

4

Prestiges Town Gypsy

Emily Kent

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

5

Skyler

Sarah O'Dea

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

6

Prestiges Town Gypsy

Emily Kent

38.9

8

0

0

38.9

7

Chance

Callie Tomlinson

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8

Bambino

Lauren Moore

41.1

10

0

0

41.1

9

Daytona

Ashley Black

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

10

Pebbles

Kate Poulos

47.9

14

0

0

47.9

11

Sienna

Jestine Butts

42.1

12

0

7

49.1

12

Cheyenne

Lauren Johnson

48.9

15

0

1

49.9

13

Snidley Whiplash

Shayne Holzman

52.1

17

0

0

52.1

14

Obewon

Michelle Hanf

52.1

17

0

0

52.1

14

Love'n'appiness

Callie Tomlinson

41.6

11

4

8

53.6

16

Himalayan Highness

Erin Hoyt

38.4

7

12

19

69.4

17

Snidley Whiplash

Shayne Holzman

51.6

16

E

E

E

Dankeshoen

Alexis Olexiewicz

E

E

E

E