Radnor Hunt Pony Club Horse Trials
Malvern, PA
July 17, 2004

 

DIV

NO

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Show Jump

SJ

Total

Final Place

Time

NR/A

92

Renkum Diamond Jake

Robert Murphy

28

0

3.2

0

0

31.2

1

NR/A

76

Crosswind

Pat Minter

34

0

0.4

0

0

34.4

2

NR/A

82

Chico

Mary Clair Peairs

39

0

0.4

0

0

39.4

3

NR/A

84

Ballantrae

Ete Offutt

40

0

1.2

0

0

41.2

4

NR/A

78

Sky's the Limit

Ashley Beheler

43.5

0

0

0

0

43.5

5

NR/A

74

Chief of State

Regina Turner

40

0

0

4

0

44

6

NR/A

94

Apache

Katie Rinda

31

20

0

0

0

51

7

NR/A

72

Lando Beo

Robert Murphy

33.5

20

0

4

0

57.5

8

NR/A

90

Epic Class

Nancy Butler

41.5

20

0

0

0

61.5

9

NR/A

80

Kiska

Annette Crevasse

40

60

4.8

4

0

108.8

10

NR/A

88

Riva Ridge

Jacque Juntilla

100

20

3.6

0

1

124.6

11

NR/A

86

Guinness

Tricia Tripp

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

DIV

NO

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Show Jump

SJ

Total

Final Place

Time

NR/B

87

Sheltered Spirit

Cathryn Supko

30

0

0

0

0

30

1

NR/B

91

Goode Guess

Leah Holstein

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

2

NR/B

77

Spiders From Mars

Rachel Rosenberg

41.5

0

0

0

0

41.5

3

NR/B

75

Miranda's Valentine

Kim Comer

39.5

0

0

4

0

43.5

4

NR/B

83

Heir Apparent

Abby Williams

42

0

0

4

0

46

5

NR/B

73

Bid A Bit

Emma Kramkowski

47

0

0

0

0

47

6

NR/B

85

Stalking Man

Erin Finley

45

0

0

4

0

49

7

NR/B

71

Steamboat Willy

Leah Holstein

37.5

20

0

0

0

57.5

8

NR/B

81

Cruz Control

Kaity Taylor

36

20

2

4

0

62

9

NR/B

79

Dancer's Decision

Chantal Brown

50

20

0

4

0

74

10

NR/B

89

Dr. RG

Kathleen Richards

36.5

0

94.4

0

0

130.9

11

NR/B

93

Peachy Keen

Annie Vliegenthart

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

12

DIV

NO

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Show Jump

SJ

Total

Final Place

Time

ON/

111

Boysterous

Hank Hutson

30

0

0

0

0

30

1

ON/

107

Bugs Fire Bird

Zoe Gautier

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

2

ON/

98

Toga

Sheri Thornley

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

3

ON/

100

Mickie

Carey Williams

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

4

ON/

109

Scrimshaw

Stephanie Boyer

37

0

0

0

0

37

5

ON/

99

Funshine Bear

Tamara Todorovich

33.5

0

4

0

0

37.5

6

ON/

104

The Page

Elizabeth Stewart

37

0

2

0

0

39

7

ON/

114

Melody Avenue

Rebecca Cornetta

33.5

0

7.6

0

0

41.1

8

ON/

101

Amadore

Jolie Demchur

41

0

0

1

0

42

9

ON/

112

Shooting Star

Michelle Marinaro

38.5

0

5.2

0

0

43.7

10

ON/

97

Sugar Magnolia

Kelly Adams

28.5

0

0

4

16

48.5

11

ON/

105

My Silver Lining

Allison Mordas

42

0

7.6

0

0

49.6

12

ON/

110

Sohaelah Sierra

Tara Ziegler

32.5

20

0

0

0

52.5

13

ON/

103

Mystic Dora

Stacey Simpson

36.5

0

22

0

0

58.5

14

ON/

102

Beowulf II

Sherrill Keith

37.5

20

5.2

4

0

66.7

15

ON/

96

Cool Jazz

Wendy Furlong

30.5

E

E

0

0

E

ON/

115

Honest John

Carol Pappas

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

ON/

106

Honest John

Megan Pappler

35.5

Retired

Retired

0

1

Retired

ON/

113

Amazzing

Wendy Furlong

35.5

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

DIV

NO

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Show Jump

SJ

Total

Final Place

Time

OT/A

25

Emma

Denis Glaccum

36.5

0

0

0

0

36.5

1

OT/A

52

Regal Wood

Laura W. Jones

38

0

0

0

0

38

2

OT/A

17

Risk Taker

Holly Payne

39

0

0

0

0

39

3

OT/A

56

The Fenian

Erin Sayer

41

0

2

0

0

43

4

OT/A

60

Corporate Report

Stacey Simpson

36

0

0

4

5

45

5

OT/A

58

Light House

Patricia Weston

43.5

0

0

0

5

48.5

6

OT/A

62

Test Ride

Kim Morani

39.5

0

1.6

4

4

49.1

7

OT/A

50

Chelsea Rose

Alexy Posner

49.5

0

0

0

0

49.5

8

OT/A

29

Quick Draw Mcgraw

Sarah Connell

49

0

1.6

0

1

51.6

9

OT/A

9

Speedy Red Rocket

Anthony Romano

46

0

0

8

0

54

10

OT/A

5

Dun Waiting

Judy Bodnar

34

0

0

8

13

55

11

OT/A

1

Kelton

Kellie Wright

41

20

3.6

0

0

64.6

12

OT/A

68

Madeline

Jill Gordon

54.5

0

17.2

0

0

71.7

13

OT/A

21

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

40.5

20

7.6

4

8

80.1

14

OT/A

48

Bouncer

Jane Sleeper

50

60

0.8

0

0

110.8

15

OT/A

13

Justin

Diane Pardee

43.5

Scratch

Scratch

E

E

E

OT/A

54

I'm Fab

Maisy Grassie

35.5

20

13.2

E

E

E

OT/A

66

Mavorneen

Sophie DuPont

46.5

0

2.8

E

E

E

DIV

NO

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Show Jump

SJ

Total

Final Place

Time

OT/B

53

Life of Ryley

Bonnie Mosser

33

0

0

0

0

33

1

OT/B

63

Midnight Masquerade

Leah Kramkowski

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

2

OT/B

57

Mr. Dover

Sarah Detrick

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

3

OT/B

14

Mulvin O'Meara

Beatrice Cassou

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

4

OT/B

55

Amethyst's Echo

Pam Wiedemann

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

5

OT/B

18

Test Pattern

Kim Morani

44

0

0

0

0

44

6

OT/B

67

Parkmore

Jane Sleeper

44.5

0

0

0

0

44.5

7

OT/B

30

Scooter

Julia Steinberg

41.5

0

0

4

0

45.5

8

OT/B

59

Brindy

Kara Coats

46

0

2.4

0

0

48.4

9

OT/B

2

Southern Dancer

Karen Clark Rubin

36

20

0

4

0

60

10

OT/B

51

The Pav

Debbie Adams

38

20

20

0

3

81

11

OT/B

61

Jazz King

Adam Furlong

49

20

51.2

0

0

120.2

12

OT/B

49

Worth A Look

AnneMarie Cochrane

45

60

23.2

0

3

131.2

13

OT/B

10

Steel Commander

Jennifer Morse

40

E

E

4

27

E

OT/B

26

Beacon

Sophie DuPont

49.5

E

E

0

5

E

OT/B

22

Liberty Risk

Marty Detering

40.5

Retired

Retired

0

0

Retired

OT/B

65

Something Wicked

Ashley Ackroyd-Kelly

42.5

Retired

Retired

0

3

Retired

DIV

NO

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Show Jump

SJ

Total

Final Place

Time

TR/A

42

Traveler

Kelly Ann Soldavin

29

0

0

0

1

30

1

TR/A

20

As You Wish

Rebecca Ferber

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

2

TR/A

34

Mr. Peabody

Teresa Martinoli

33.5

0

0

0

0

33.5

3

TR/A

46

Astronomer

Richard Minter

40

0

2.8

0

0

42.8

4

TR/A

12

Boba Fett

Edith Wollaston-Hayden

39

0

0

4

0

43

5

TR/A

38

Edward On A Sunday

Justine Dutton

42.5

0

0.8

0

0

43.3

6

TR/A

36

Rue

Cindy Gallagher

44.5

0

0

0

0

44.5

7

TR/A

16

Americana

Amy O'Donnell

54

0

0

0

0

54

8

TR/A

32

Bronwyn

Sharon Jones

42.5

0

10.8

0

7

60.3

9

TR/A

24

Sam I Am

Kristy Shaeffer

44.5

20

0

0

0

64.5

10

TR/A

8

Early Knight

Kate Brogan

39.5

40

6

12

12

109.5

11

TR/A

28

Clean Slate

John Nunn

39.5

60

13.2

12

35

159.7

12

TR/A

40

Rythmical

Kristen Peters

41

Retired

Retired

4

0

Retired

TR/A

44

Exodus

Desiree Haydu

41.5

Retired

Retired

12

4

Retired

TR/A

4

Nalea

Pamela Bartholomew

40.5

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

Scratch

Scratcn

DIV

NO

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

Show Jump

SJ

Total

Final Place

Time

TR/B

15

Absolute Canadia

Gillian King

33

0

0

0

0

33

1

TR/B

39

Filey

Danielle Quinn

34.5

0

0

4

0

38.5

2

TR/B

33

Twain

Brittany Bruder

39

0

0

0

0

39

3

TR/B

3

Impressive Starman

Katie Domino

41.5

0

0

0

0

41.5

4

TR/B

7

Sneak A Peek

Caitlin Silliman

39

0

0

4

0

43

5

TR/B

11

Springcroft's Tia Maria

Caroline Fenkel

43

0

0

0

0

43

6

TR/B

43

Jane's Coupe

Dawn Schaffer

44

0

0

0

0

44

7

TR/B

19

Undented Pride

Linda Dobbs

35.5

0

13.6

0

0

49.1

8

TR/B

27

Carlingford Sky

Tribbie McKinnon

42

0

0

12

0

54

9

TR/B

41

Tiaranoch

Alison Ebersole

45.5

145

30.8

0

0

221.3

10

TR/B

31

Romilly

Ashley Kehoe

36.5

E

E

0

0

E

TR/B

35

Hello Dolly

Brittany Yard

37

E

E

4

1

E

TR/B

37

Callahan

Georgia Gibbes

43.5

0

0

E

E

E

TR/B

45

Daybreak

Christa Gandolfo

49

E

E

0

0

E

TR/B

23

Oakfields Liam Sparrow

Morgan Ross

38

E

E

4

0

Retired