Times    Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Radnor Hunt International Three Day Event
Malvern, PA
October 7 - 10, 1999
Horse Rider Country Dressage 2ndDay Stadium Final
Score Rank Total Fence Time Total Rank
SILENT PARTNER Kimberly Vinoski USA 73 1 73 10 0 83 1
EASTERN SHORE Beale Morris USA 83 2= 83 0 0 83 2
RUM TUM TUGGER Emily Weber USA 92 13= 92 0 0 92 3
VAQUERO Momi Akeley USA 107 29= 107 0 0 107 4
NORTHERN SPY Margaret Bishop USA 84 5= 97 10 0 107 5
MASTER MALLICK Nathalie Bouckaert BEL 104 26 104 5 0 109 6
FROSTED CRYSTAL Nina Fout USA 109 35= 112 5 0 117 7
VAN GOGH Becky Douglas USA 112 39 117 0 0 117 8
RILEY Torrance Watkins USA 89 11 107 10 0 117 9
TENACITY Allison Springer USA 116 44= 116 5 0 121 10
ORANGE Josh K. Walther USA 88 8= 115 10 0 125 11
MASTERPEACE Lourdes Peralta MEX 101 22 121 5 0 126 12
INISTIOGE Mark Weissbecker USA 88 8= 120 10 0 130 13
SKYHOOK Marty Morani USA 108 34 116 15 0 131 14
PSALM XXIII Paul Delbrook USA 95 17 113 15 3 131 15
ANTARES Diane Rogler Goodman USA 135 62= 135 5 0 140 16
KELLEY'S MARQUIS Kelley Barringer USA 126 57= 134 10 0 144 17
ADRENALIN RUSH Stuart Black CAN 94 16 147 5 0 152 18
CODE OF SILENCE Sarah Cousins USA 117 46= 139 15 1 155 19
TRIPLE THREAT Mike Winter CAN 148 65 148 10 0 158 20
RAFIKI Leslie Chelstrom USA 106 28 154 15 0 169 21
SQUIRE'S CAP Bruce Davidson USA 93 15 169 0 0 169 22
DEXTER WONG Michele Ingold USA 92 13= 150 15 16 181 23
MYSTIC MIKE Buck Davidson USA 117 46= 174 15 0 189 24
TITLEIST Mark Weissbecker USA 126 57= 185 10 0 195 25
ARROW Graeme Thom CAN 118 51 190 5 3 198 26
UTAH JAZZ Lindsay Wagner USA 84 5= 184 15 0 199 27
SNOW CREEK Pedro Gutierrez MEX 132 60 188 20 0 208 28
GREY SPIRIT Christy Price USA 107 29= 212 5 0 217 29
READY ABOUT Sharon White USA 127 59 209 10 2 221 30
WHAT YOU WILL Sara Kozumplik USA 109 35= 236 10 0 246 31
CONNOR II Paul A. Ebersole USA 105 27 244 5 0 249 32
SAVANA Stephanie Goodman USA 117 46= 251 0 0 251 33
THE TRACKER Paul Delbrook USA 107 29= 255 10 7 272 34
DUNCAN III Paul A. Ebersole USA 107 29= 320 5 0 325 35
DAIQUIRI Martha Griggs CAN 140 64 322 5 0 327 36
GEORGIA Kim Ziegler USA 111 38 324 5 0 329 37
MAXIMUM OBJECTIVE Clark Montgomery USA 98 18= 331 5 0 336 38
FOOL'S PLAY Claire Magee CAN 116 44= 343 5 5 353 39
LIGHTNING STRIKES Pamela Shultz USA 135 62= 324 25 5 354 40
ASHDALE COUNT Graeme Thom CAN 98 18= 300 20 39 359 41
THE RED BARON Caryn Fellows USA 119 52= 429 0 0 429 42
MR. PHOENIX Jo Struby USA 103 24= 437 0 0 437 43
PRIZE FIGHT Beale Morris USA 91 12 116 0 0 116  
BEST PROSPECT Mike Winter CAN 122 54= 138 0 0 138  
JACK BE NIMBLE David O'Connor USA 83 2= 138 0 0 138  
SHAKEDOWN STREET Tracy Harding USA 114 42= 187 0 0 187  
AMUSING ONE Kurt Martin USA 160 66 207 0 0 207  
SCARVA William Randall Ward USA 117 46= 406 15 0 421  
RUMORMONGER Anne Chapin USA 103 24= 103 0 0 103  
MY TURN Mary Hazzard USA 122 54= 122 0 0 122  
PHASE TWO Victoria Frey USA 124 56 124 0 0 124  
KILLIAN Stuart Black CAN 88 8= 128 0 0 128  
KELVEDON CARRINGTON Mara Depuy USA 109 35= 149 0 0 149  
KILCOLGAN Sarah Schofield GBR 113 40= 193 0 0 193  
ABIJAN Darren Chiacchia USA 119 52= 241 0 0 241  
SHINDIG II Dean Graham NZL 117 46= 277 0 0 277  
SOLAR BEAR Peter Atkins AUS 133 61 289 0 0 289  
DREAMCATCHER Wendy Furlong USA 98 18= 325 0 0 325  
MOMENT'S NOTICE Diann R. Steinrotter USA 86 7 366 0 0 366  
RUSTY HALO Jessica Oxendine USA 102 23 517 0 0 517  
BIG COUNTRY Vicky Baker USA 114 42= 576 0 0 576  
STARMAN Jonathan Elliott USA 83 2= 83 0 0 83  
MARCY'S WISH Niqui Johnson USA 113 40= 137 0 0 137  
BLUE MOON Louise Meryman USA 98 18= 98 0 0 98  
ZEMESKAL Fran Warwick CAN 107 29= 107 0 0 107  
BABAROCK Marty Morani USA 250 67= 250 0 0 250  
CASABLANCA MEMORY Colleen Morris USA 250 67= 250 0 0 250  


[Home]
Copyright 1999 EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.