Poplar Place Farm Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA
May 6 - 7, 2006

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Mike Winter

Kingpin

34.1

1

4

0

38.1

2

0

0

38.1

1

Kyle Carter

Gibson

38.6

4-T

0

0

38.6

3

0

0

38.6

2

Diana Brown

One 2 One

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

4

0

0

44.0

3

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

41.7

9

8

0

49.7

9

0

0

49.7

4

Mary Bess Horton

Manhattan

41.4

8

4

0

45.4

5

0

6.8

52.2

5

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman

52.4

14

0

0

52.4

11

0

11.2

63.6

6

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

39.0

6

8

0

47.0

7

0

19.2

66.2

7

Lauren Woodall

William Penn

46.9

11

20

0

66.9

13

0

0

66.9

8

Julie Norman

Bradley

42.4

10

8

0

50.4

10

20

3.2

73.6

9

Eleanor Phillips

Bailey's Rebel Rhum

47.9

13

0

0

47.9

8

20

7.6

75.5

10

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

36.2

2

8

13

57.2

12

20

22.4

99.6

11

Robin Bass

Imp

38.6

4-T

8

0

46.6

6

20

34

100.6

12

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

47.2

12

24

51

122.2

14

E

E

E

E

Nanci Lindroth Lindroth

Adelante

36.9

3

0

0

36.9

1

R R

R

R

Jennifer Ohmes

Limited Edition

R

R

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

35.2

2

8

0

43.2

2

0

0

43.2

1

Chelsey Adams

Cruise In Style

41.1

6

12

1

54.1

5

0

0

54.1

2

Sarah Kezar

Canabrett Minstrel

55.2

11

0

0

55.2

6

0

0

55.2

3

Rachel Leslie

Sparrow Cappuccino

32.2

1

4

0

36.2

1

20

0

56.2

4

Brittany Wyatt

Isaiah

36.7

3

8

0

44.7

4

0

13.6

58.3

5

Katie Halvorsen

Stetson

52.2

10

4

0

56.2

7

0

3.2

59.4

6

Rebecca Willner

Who's Your Buddy

43.7

9

0

0

43.7

3

20

3.6

67.3

7

Laura Vello

Gris D Moment

41.9

7

12

43

96.9

10

0

24.4

121.3

8

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

37.4

5

20

0

57.4

8

60

19.2

136.6

9

Diana Brown

Five Pints

37.0

4

12

9

58.0

9

R R

R

R

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

42.6

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

32.2

3-T

0

0

32.2

3

0

2.8

35.0

1

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

28.9

2

0

0

28.9

2

0

6.8

35.7

2

Taylor Schaepe

Hooch

33.7

5

4

0

37.7

4

0

2.4

40.1

3

Mike Winter

Mark

41.1

10

0

0

41.1

7

0

0

41.1

4

Sydney Conley

Tucker's Blackstone

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

5

Nanci Lindroth Lindroth

Running Rebel

35.2

7

8

0

43.2

10

0

0

43.2

6

Preston Wofford

Irish Red

44.1

13

0

0

44.1

11

0

2.4

46.5

7

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

40.4

9

0

0

40.4

6

0

9.2

49.6

8

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

34.8

6

4

0

38.8

5

0

12.4

51.2

9

Jennifer Ohmes

Fuerst Edition

41.9

11

8

2

51.9

14

0

1.2

53.1

10

Laura Jones

Schemes and Dreams

48.9

14

0

2

50.9

13

0

14.8

65.7

11

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

28.2

1

0

0

28.2

1

20

18

66.2

12

Katie Evans

Dr. Rhythm

38.2

8

4

2

44.2

12

0

26

70.2

13

Kyle Carter

Sir Possum

32.2

3-T

8

2

42.2

8

20

14.8

77.0

14

Jane Colley

Willful Glory

54.1

15

8

7

69.1

15

40

21.2

130.3

15

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Brent A. Leytem

Chamberlein

33.0

1-T

4

0

37.0

3-T

0

0

37.0

1

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

33.0

1-T

0

1

34.0

1

0

4.4

38.4

2

Katherine Coleman

Trader Vic

35.6

3

0

0

35.6

2

0

3.6

39.2

3

Cami Topham

Eli

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

3-T

0

8.8

45.8

4

Linda Bammann

Solitaire's Silver Lining

36.7

4

4

0

40.7

7

0

5.2

45.9

5

Deborah Iezzi

Amiano

40.4

8

0

0

40.4

6

0

7.2

47.6

6

Katie Boehme

Dang

51.9

10

8

0

59.9

9

0

0

59.9

7

Carolyn Cadier

Absolute-Lee

39.3

7

4

0

43.3

8

0

20

63.3

8

Shelby St. John

Phenomenal

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

5

60

16

114.5

9

Brandy Alexander

Trustworthy

43.0

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

27.0

1

4

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Olivia Kamensky

Just in Time

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

2

0

1.2

37.2

2

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

3

Katie White

Hardeman

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

4

Rachael Lott

Sweet Sammy

41.0

6-T

4

0

45.0

7

0

0

45.0

5

Rachel Byrd

S. J. Groucho

46.0

9-T

0

0

46.0

8-T

0

4.8

50.8

6

Erin Bentley

Rare Occurrance

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

0

18.8

57.8

7

Devan Willis

Poise N' Ivy

46.0

9-T

0

0

46.0

8-T

20

2

68.0

8

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

41.0

6-T

0

0

41.0

5

E

E

E

E

Carley Gilman

Blu Moon Rising

30.0

2

16

39

85.0

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kelsey Horan

A Melody So Sweet

48.0

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Tracy Harding

Space Cowboy

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

1

Emma Winter

Roselina

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

2

Emma Winter

Unsteelable

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

0

4

38.5

3

Brent A. Leytem

Space Pictures

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

4

Kylene Sevigny

Flagmount's Liberty

40.0

11-T

4

0

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

5

Sandy Webster-Stolte

Pine Alley

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

12

0

7.6

49.1

6

Ruthie Harbison

Sylvester Z

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

13

0

8.8

50.8

7

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

20

12.4

56.4

8

Denise Rath

Carlingford Top of the Class

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

20

9.2

62.7

9

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mystic Cadence

44.0

16

8

0

52.0

16

0

14

66.0

10

Bryan Tweed

Newtonian Physics

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

8-T

20

9.2

69.2

11

Lynn Quast

Dream On

39.0

9-T

4

0

43.0

14

20

29.6

92.6

12

Sheila Martin

Nate

36.5

7

4

0

40.5

10

40

22

102.5

13

Alyson Budd

Lady Liberty

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Carter

King of Destiny

37.0

8

4

0

41.0

11

R R

R

R

Erika Adams

Williston

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

7

R R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Mary Bess Horton

Alluded

33.0

1-T

0

0

33.0

1-T

0

0

33.0

1

Denise Rath

West Arch

33.0

1-T

0

0

33.0

1-T

0

0

33.0

2

Sydney Conley

Gibson

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

0.4

36.9

3

Erika Adams

Cadbury Bay

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

4

Elizabeth Barron

Royal Fox Paw

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

8

0

0.8

39.8

5

Kelly Barrett

Derby Daycious

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

8

44.5

6

Emma Winter

Stack N Trace

45.0

13

0

0

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

7

Jennifer Carter

Northern Miner

36.5

5-T

8

0

44.5

11

0

0.8

45.3

8

Sheila Martin

Chaz

40.0

11

4

0

44.0

10

0

2.4

46.4

9

Darlene Orcutt

Kat

46.0

14

0

0

46.0

13-T

0

4.8

50.8

10

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Rescue Me

47.5

15

4

0

51.5

15

0

14

65.5

11

Emma Winter

Only For You

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

20

12.8

68.8

12

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

34.0

3

8

4

46.0

13-T

40

15.2

101.2

13

Sheri Farley

Gasconade

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

6

60

18.4

115.9

14

William Hoos

JeepII

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

9

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Sandy Webster-Stolte

Canadian Quill

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

John Trimm

Reverand Rupert

34.5

5-T

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

2

Ted White

Carolina Knock Out

33.0

3-T

4

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

3

Erin Weil

Boomtown

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

5.2

37.7

4

Chandler Shinkle

On The Touch

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

6

0

3.2

39.2

5

Kelley Cazier

Easy Flight

34.5

5-T

4

0

38.5

8

0

1.6

40.1

6

Jennifer Segal

Guinness

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

3

0

8.4

41.4

7

Marty Starman

There's No Question

37.5

11

4

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

8

Jordan Simmons

Perfect Ideal

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

5

0

11.6

46.6

9

Jeanie Hanley

Scimicor (Harley)

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

13

0

4.4

48.9

10

Heather Norman

Serendipity

36.0

8-T

4

0

40.0

9

0

13.2

53.2

11

Fred Burdette

Patino

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

12

0

26.8

70.3

12

Julia Burns

Moonlight Sonata

36.5

10

4

0

40.5

10

20

13.2

73.7

13

Jim Walker

Cody

42.5

12

4

0

46.5

14

20

12

78.5

14

 

Junior Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Callan Littrell

Kilkenny's Fear Glic

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

1

Luci Winsberg

Sultan

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

2

Sally McCord

Dixieland Delight

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

3

Carmen Schatte

Bear

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

4

Claire Dorna

Annie

40.5

11-T

0

0

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

5

Kelsey Hoiness

Sterlings Destiny "Gideon"

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

0

4.8

40.8

6

Kathryn Dunlap

Formal Attire

41.0

13-T

0

0

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

7

Alex Livengood

Bakubah

41.0

13-T

0

0

41.0

12-T

0

0

41.0

8

Nicki Scott

On The House

44.0

19

0

0

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

9

Jennifer Perez

Orion XI

42.0

17

4

0

46.0

16

0

0

46.0

10

Lauren Lacefield

Pik's Raindance

41.0

13-T

0

6

47.0

17

0

0

47.0

11

Sophie David

Casper the Friendly Ghost

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

8

0

16.4

54.9

12

Alloya Rizzi

Unbound Glory

43.0

18

0

0

43.0

14

20

0

63.0

13

Sam Johnston

Benedict

41.0

13-T

8

0

49.0

18

20

0

69.0

14

Caitlin Foster

Bubba-licious

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

80

20.4

134.9

15

Alexandra Pounders

Salem's New Found Glory

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

125

3.2

161.7

16

Mary Atkins Hunt

Hakuna Matata

32.5

1

4

0

36.5

5

E

E

E

E

Katherine Frangos

Shall We Dance

40.5

11-T

0

0

40.5

10-T

R R

R

R

Sarah Kamensky

Beltrees Sampras

37.5

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Katie Jackson

Mont Blanc

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

Marjolein Geven

All About Me

33.0

4-T

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

Lucy Moore

FWF's Great Expectations

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

Abbey Dondanville

Cabestan's Hart

33.0

4-T

4

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

4

Alaina Lebioda

Shaken Not Stirred

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

5

Caren Starman

Sky's the Limit

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

0

0

39.5

6

Theresia Moser

Cecelia

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

Nicole Andrews, DVM

Summer Indian

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

8

Kelsey Regan

To The Max

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

7-T

0

2.8

42.3

9

Melissa Mysing

Dandelion Diamond Rebel

43.0

13-T

0

0

43.0

11-T

0

12.8

55.8

10

Tim Koehler

Viking B

47.5

15

12

16

75.5

14

0

4.8

80.3

11

Sharon Will

Kopeck de Gamet

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

E

E

E

E

Jamie Pardell

Hit The Roof

43.0

13-T

0

0

43.0

11-T

R R

R

R

Margaret Plott

Mutual Trust

42.0

12

4

0

46.0

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kimberly Wallace

Shadow Dancer

29.5

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jill Henneberg

Downtown Getdown

19.5

1

8

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Alisha Starman

Skip

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

Mike Winter

Star Mark

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

3

Rose Curry

Piper Walk

38.0

8-T

0

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

4

Jodi Hemry

Mr. Hendricks

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

5

Peggy Sandlin

BQ Dial Moon Service

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

6

Maria Owens

Shadowfax

37.5

6-T

4

0

41.5

9

0

2.8

44.3

7

Ann Beeson-Brown

Romwell

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

8

Ruthie Harbison

Benowen

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

20

0

49.5

9

Zeb Fry

Mr. Peterman II

48.5

14

4

0

52.5

14

0

0

52.5

10

Melanie McFadden

I Dare Ya

38.0

8-T

4

0

42.0

10

0

16.8

58.8

11

Sher Schwartz

Spruceton Valley

45.5

13

4

0

49.5

13

20

0

69.5

12

Kristi Spivey

Elmer

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

40

0

77.0

13

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

60

19.2

111.2

14

Kris Quillian

Swhiffie

R

R

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Palmer Pedigo

Moon Dance

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Mike Winter

Bank Investor

27.5

1

4

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Jessica Brown

Secretariat's Nez

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

Shade Robinson

Legend

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

Julie Richards

The Lioness

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

5

Morgan Draper

Twix

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

Sher Schwartz

Roxie Rococco

32.5

3-T

4

0

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

William Hoos

Hall Decked Out

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

8

Katie Boehme

Azadonya

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

9

Sheila Martin

Clip Art

36.0

6

4

0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

10

Craig Peterson

The Countryman

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

11

Ally Kupcewicz

Little Miss Silver Legacy

43.5

12

4

0

47.5

12

E

E

E

E

Megan Hughes

No Remorse

R

R

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Mona Maerz

Jessies BH Jac

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

1

Krissy Hicks

UCF's Hurricane

41.6

6

0

0

41.6

4

0

0.4

42.0

2

Karen Herringdon

Augustus

45.3

8

0

0

45.3

5

0

0

45.3

3

Chrystine Carson

Lilly

49.0

9

0

0

49.0

6

0

0

49.0

4

Anne Barron

Courageous

23.7

1

4

7

34.7

1

20

0

54.7

5

Lindsay Oliver

Talk of the Town

40.0

3

12

13

65.0

8

0

0

65.0

6

Sarah Bickerstaff

Fruehauf

54.7

10

4

17

75.7

9

0

0

75.7

7

Susan Paffrath

Madmartigan

40.5

4-T

0

0

40.5

3

20

24

84.5

8

Pamela Lombardi

Danio

40.5

4-T

4

18

62.5

7

40

12.4

114.9

9

Leslie Lawton

Cassecou (Coss-Coo)

58.4

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Martha Woodham

Lucca

42.6

7

WD WD WD WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Maya Gupta

Naboo

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

6.8

37.9

1

Susan Burns

Falcon

41.1

4

0

0

41.1

4

0

0.8

41.9

2

Gay Gragson

Gentleman Jim

42.1

5

0

0

42.1

5

0

0

42.1

3

Darlene Godfrey

Bright Commander

46.3

8

0

0

46.3

6

0

2.4

48.7

4

Ann McQuilken

Brigadier

45.3

7

4

0

49.3

7

0

0

49.3

5

Carmen Schatte

Picasso

46.8

9

4

0

50.8

8

0

0

50.8

6

Kimberly Lennon

UCF's Captain Ahab

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

2

20

0

57.9

7

Missy Cox

Slick Willie

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

3

0

24.8

64.8

8

Chris Dykstra

Life of Riley

43.7

6

WD WD WD WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Haley VonHaven

Fabian

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Hannah Ridling

Gold Dust

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

Alice Winter

Hitchcock

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

3

Blake Moore

Cobalt

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

4-T

0

0

39.0

4

Taylor Englade

Ladybug

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

4-T

0

0

39.0

5

Kristen Gallo

Wonders Never Cease

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

6-T

0

0

40.0

6

Jessica Adamson

She's A Sport

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

6-T

0

0

40.0

7

Kathryn Langlitz

Paula Abdullah

41.1

10

0

0

41.1

8

0

0.8

41.9

8

Sarah Ginsberg

Lancelot

39.0

5-T

4

15

58.0

11

0

0

58.0

9

Carly Ann Durst

Sheer Luck

35.3

3

8

0

43.3

9

20

0

63.3

10

Kate McQuilken

Highland Piper

43.7

11

4

0

47.7

10

20

0

67.7

11

Mary Katherine Barrett

That's My Baby

44.7

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Allison Mickler

Step Aside

47.9

13

WD

WD WD WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Place

Jennifer Hodgson-Kozel

Sneak Preview

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

1

Leslie Norris

Sonic Whisper

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

Amy Walters

Valiance

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

3

Mary Hollis Baird

Slim Jim II

37.9

5-T

0

0

37.9

5-T

0

0.8

38.7

4

Aubrey Torrez

M. Waltzing Matilda

40.5

8-T

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

5

Suzan Stevens

Cobblestone

42.1

10-T

0

0

42.1

9-T

0

0

42.1

6

Ashley Kemp

Brianna

42.1

10-T

0

0

42.1

9-T

0

0.8

42.9

7

Sandy Webster-Stolte

Wili

43.2

12-T

0

0

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

8

Emma Winter

Mauktober Fest

43.2

12-T

4

0

47.2

12

0

0

47.2

9

Megan Hughes

Cor de Soleil

44.2

14

4

0

48.2

13

0

0

48.2

10

Werner Geven

Apartico

24.7

1

4

0

28.7

1

20

0

48.7

11

Meredith Karms

Oskar

49.0

17

0

0

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

12

Olivia Weaver

Truffles

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

3

0

18.4

53.7

13

Elise Dunkerton

Kit

45.3

15

4

8

57.3

15

0

0

57.3

14

Haley Hughes

Billy The Kid

37.9

5-T

0

0

37.9

5-T

20

5.6

63.5

15

Kristen Elliott

Vharaan

48.4

16

12

4

64.4

16

0

0

64.4

16

Betty Lynch

Bradley's Thunder Bay

40.5

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E