EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Poplar Place Spring Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA (Area III)
March 23 - 25, 2007

 

CIC One Star

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nina Ligon

Pacific Storm

50.0

5

0

0

50.0

3

0

0

50.0

1

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

52.1

11

0

0

52.1

5

0

0

52.1

2

Jennifer Strauss

Another Fable

44.6

1

0

4

48.6

1

4

0

52.6

3

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

48.2

2

0

0.8

49.0

2

4

0

53.0

4

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

48.6

3-T

0

2

50.6

4

4

0

54.6

5

Kendyl Tracy

Mr. Incredible

53.6

13

0

2.4

56.0

8

0

0

56.0

6

Sarah Kamensky

Royal Venture

51.8

9-T

0

0.8

52.6

6

4

0

56.6

7

Ashley Kehoe

Dazzling

56.8

18

0

0

56.8

9

0

0

56.8

8

Liz Zerkus

Roselina

57.9

20-T

0

2.8

60.7

13-T

0

0

60.7

9

Shanon Baker

Johnny Be Good

57.5

19

0

0

57.5

10

4

0

61.5

10

Mariel Eckert

Playboy's Design

60.7

26

0

0

60.7

13-T

4

0

64.7

11

Amy Coffin

Balladeer Flight

58.9

22

0

2.4

61.3

15

4

0

65.3

12

Danielle Dichting

Marron Coin

56.1

16

0

2.4

58.5

12

8

0

66.5

13

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

55.4

15

0

14

69.4

21

0

0

69.4

14

Chelsey Adams

Cruise In Style

57.9

20-T

0

0

57.9

11

12

0

69.9

15

Carroll Courtenay

Karoo

51.1

7-T

0

2.8

53.9

7

16

0

69.9

16

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

59.6

23-T

0

7.2

66.8

19

4

0

70.8

17

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

71.8

39

0

0

71.8

23

0

0

71.8

18

Anisa Tracy

Tigger

48.6

3-T

0

17.6

66.2

18

4

2

72.2

19

Kelley Cazier

Easy Flight

61.1

27

0

0.8

61.9

16

12

0

73.9

20

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

65.4

35

0

1.6

67.0

20

8

0

75.0

21

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

61.8

28

0

14

75.8

27

0

0

75.8

22

Laine Ashker

Keep the Change

59.6

23-T

0

10.4

70.0

22

8

0

78.0

23

Alisa Cole

Chase Me Charlie II

54.3

14

20

0.4

74.7

25

4

0

78.7

24

Mary Bess Horton

Guinness

50.7

6

20

8

78.7

29

0

0

78.7

25

Katherine Erickson

Dually

62.5

29

0

13.2

75.7

26

4

0

79.7

26

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

63.9

30-T

0

21.6

85.5

32

0

0

85.5

27

Annie Strout

Ned Divine

59.6

23-T

0

22

81.6

30

4

0

85.6

28

Michael Pollard

Midas Mulligan

78.6

42

0

5.2

83.8

31

4

0

87.8

29

Sarah Murphy

Land's End

68.9

37

20

0

88.9

33

4

0

92.9

30

Ashley Kehoe

Beaming Sportsfield

63.9

30-T

20

26

109.9

35

4

0

113.9

31

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

66.4

36

60

6.8

133.2

38

4

0

137.2

32

Missy Miller

Isidor

63.9

30-T

60

12.4

136.3

39

4

5

145.3

33

Michelle Chester

MMI Oasis

51.1

7-T

20

59.2

130.3

37

4

13

147.3

34

Olivia Fajen

Kiss My Tiara

73.2

40

0

0

73.2

24

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

Olivia Fajen

Loughnatousa Pair

64.3

33

0

13.2

77.5

28

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

Abbie Golden

Ace's High

65.0

34

0

0.4

65.4

17

E

E

E

E

Brooke Harlow

Fibber Magee

52.9

12

20

24

96.9

34

E

E

E

E

Julia Keller

Cousteau

56.4

17

40

29.6

126.0

36

E

E

E

E

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Somis Cafe

71.4

38

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Missy Miller

Dene Court

51.8

9-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

75.4

41

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura Welsh

Queen of Spades

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sonia Bennett

Fleming

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

CIC Two Star

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Rehy Lux

50.1

2

0

0

50.1

1

0

0

50.1

1

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

48.6

1

0

4.4

53.0

3

0

0

53.0

2

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

50.4

3

0

0

50.4

2

4

0

54.4

3

Kathryn Duke

Eliot III

61.5

12

0

5.6

67.1

10

0

0

67.1

4

Diana Brown

One 2 One

64.8

20

0

0

64.8

8

4

0

68.8

5

Sarah Kuhn

Only My Life

63.6

16-T

0

0.4

64.0

7

4

1

69.0

6

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

59.1

7

0

6.4

65.5

9

4

0

69.5

7

Julie Norman

Bradley

59.4

8

0

4

63.4

6

8

0

71.4

8

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

69.0

25

0

0

69.0

12

4

0

73.0

9

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

60.6

9-T

0

0.8

61.4

5

12

0

73.4

10

Donna Smith

Clifton Kudo's

62.4

15

0

12

74.4

14

0

0

74.4

11

Danielle Ziehlke

Glasgow Dancer

69.3

26

0

0

69.3

13

8

0

77.3

12

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

66.0

21

0

10

76.0

15

4

0

80.0

13

Mary Bess Horton

Glen Morangie

67.8

23-T

0

9.6

77.4

16

4

0

81.4

14

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

60.9

11

0

0

60.9

4

8

13

81.9

15

Katie Ruppel

Arriador

64.5

19

0

14

78.5

17

4

0

82.5

16

Adrienne Iorio

Dromore Boy

67.8

23-T

0

0

67.8

11

16

0

83.8

17

Michael Pollard

Ret Mercury

51.3

4

20

8.8

80.1

18

8

0

88.1

18

Cathy Wieschhoff

Just Charlie

63.9

18

20

4.4

88.3

20

4

0

92.3

19

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

81.6

33

0

0

81.6

19

12

5

98.6

20

Peter Gray

Finn

55.8

5

20

21.6

97.4

23

8

0

105.4

21

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

71.7

27

20

2

93.7

21

16

0

109.7

22

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

60.6

9-T

0

50.4

111.0

25

0

0

111.0

23

Jennifer Dougherty

Red Sky

61.8

13-T

20

16.8

98.6

24

20

0

118.6

24

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Lissandro

61.8

13-T

65

14.4

141.2

26

16

1

158.2

25

Ashley Jones

Loughnatousa Barnaby

80.7

32

0

14.8

95.5

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

Allison Truesdell

Take A Chance On Me

72.6

28-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

72.6

28-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

66.6

22

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pantera

56.7

6

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

63.6

16-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Laura VanderVliet

Magic Man

75.9

31

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Steuart Pittman

Salute The Truth

84.3

34

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Annie Aul

Moxie

75.6

30

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced - A-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

35.4

3

0

0

35.4

1

0

0

35.4

1

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

37.9

8-T

0

4

41.9

6

0

1

42.9

2

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

36.7

4-T

0

8

44.7

9

0

0

44.7

3

Wendy Southam

Ruba Z

41.3

12-T

0

4

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

4

Donna Smith

Rocket

32.1

1

0

10

42.1

7

4

1

47.1

5

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

36.7

4-T

0

10.4

47.1

11

0

0

47.1

6

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

36.7

4-T

0

0

36.7

2

8

3

47.7

7

Maren Foster

Star Wars

38.8

11

0

0

38.8

3

4

5

47.8

8

Bonnie Mosser

Merloch

36.7

4-T

0

7.2

43.9

8

4

0

47.9

9

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

34.2

2

0

6

40.2

4

8

3

51.2

10

Werner Geven

Klimax

41.7

15

0

7.2

48.9

12

8

0

56.9

11

Erin Spohr

Corner Street

41.3

12-T

0

14

55.3

13

0

6

61.3

12

Wendy Lewis

Galway Blazer

38.3

10

0

3.6

41.9

5

4

16

61.9

13

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

43.8

16-T

0

24.8

68.6

14

0

2

70.6

14

Amy Mulhem

High Sierra

45.0

18

20

35.2

100.2

15

0

4

104.2

15

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

41.3

12-T

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Private Treaty

37.9

8-T

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

43.8

16-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ralph L. Hill

Reprint

47.1

19

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Advanced - A-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Penny Rowland

Roundabout

42.9

13-T

0

0

42.9

3

4

0

46.9

1

Bonnie Mosser

Close The Deal

38.8

10-T

0

7.2

46.0

6

0

1

47.0

2

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

35.4

6-T

0

15.2

50.6

11

0

1

51.6

3

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

29.6

2

0

10.4

40.0

2

4

8

52.0

4

Kristen Bond

Fleeceworks Blackout

37.9

9

0

12

49.9

10

0

3

52.9

5

Amy Tryon

Le Samurai

27.5

1

0

17.2

44.7

5

4

5

53.7

6

Rebecca Barron

Oberon

38.8

10-T

0

8.4

47.2

8

4

3

54.2

7

Mike Winter

Kingpin

34.6

3-T

0

12

46.6

7

4

4

54.6

8

Elissa Estes

Loughnatousa Max

45.4

15-T

0

10.4

55.8

14

0

0

55.8

9

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

34.6

3-T

0

13.6

48.2

9

4

5

57.2

10

Will Faudree

Don't Dali

45.4

15-T

0

6.8

52.2

13

4

3

59.2

11

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ocotillo

37.1

8

0

6.8

43.9

4

12

5

60.9

12

Lellie Ward

River Dance

42.9

13-T

0

8.4

51.3

12

8

8

67.3

13

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

35.4

6-T

0

0.4

35.8

1

20

13

68.8

14

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

42.1

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kate Menees

For Pete's Kate

54.2

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Karen O'Connor

Hugh Knows

35.0

5

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Advanced - FEI 3 *

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Winsome Advante

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

1

4

0

37.3

1

Emilee Libby

Cahir

30.4

1

0

5.2

35.6

2

4

0

39.6

2

Penny Rowland

Windswept

34.6

4

0

5.6

40.2

4

4

0

44.2

3

Molly Hooper Bull

Kiltartan

39.6

12

0

0.8

40.4

5

4

1

45.4

4

Kim Severson

Tsunami

35.4

6

0

1.6

37.0

3

4

5

46.0

5

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

35.8

7

0

8

43.8

6

4

3

50.8

6

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

35.0

5

0

12

47.0

8

4

0

51.0

7

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

52.1

22

0

0

52.1

14-T

0

0

52.1

8

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

41.3

14

0

10.8

52.1

14-T

0

0

52.1

9

Jessica Ruppel

Naughty By Nature

45.0

17

0

3.2

48.2

9

4

0

52.2

10

Heidi White Carty

Northern Spy

33.8

3

0

10.4

44.2

7

8

2

54.2

11

Michael Pollard

West Farthing

42.9

15

0

8.8

51.7

13

0

4

55.7

12

Craig Thompson

Orion

40.4

13

0

9.6

50.0

11

4

2

56.0

13

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

50.0

20

0

5.2

55.2

16

0

6

61.2

14

Kelli Temple

Paris

36.3

8

0

15.2

51.5

12

4

6

61.5

15

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

43.3

16

0

6.4

49.7

10

8

6

63.7

16

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

39.2

11

20

15.6

74.8

18

4

0

78.8

17

Kate Luce

Fox in Flight

50.4

21

0

18.4

68.8

17

4

6

78.8

18

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

46.3

18-T

20

28.4

94.7

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nathalie Bouckaert Pollard

Icarus

37.9

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

46.3

18-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

38.8

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura VanderVliet

Warrie Hill

60.8

23

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

28.3

1

0

3.2

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

30.3

2

0

0

30.3

1

4

0

34.3

2

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

34.8

6

0

0

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

3

Kerri Short

Fantasia

33.1

4-T

0

10.4

43.5

6

0

0

43.5

4

Terri Impson

Opua

40.3

14

0

1.6

41.9

5

0

3

44.9

5

Susan Gornall

Paris Tonight

38.6

11-T

0

8.4

47.0

7

0

0

47.0

6

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

38.3

10

0

9.6

47.9

9

0

0

47.9

7

Mary Bess Horton

Manhattan

38.6

11-T

0

11.2

49.8

12

0

0

49.8

8

Georgia Gibbes

Bounce Back

41.4

15-T

0

7.2

48.6

10

4

0

52.6

9

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

36.9

9

0

23.6

60.5

13

0

2

62.5

10

Darren Chiacchia

San Salvador

31.7

3

0

2.4

34.1

3

16

16

66.1

11

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

44.1

18

65

3.6

112.7

15

0

0

112.7

12

Lindsay Pearce

James

42.1

17

0

6.8

48.9

11

E

E

E

E

Colin Davidson

Matchpoint

41.4

15-T

0

6.4

47.8

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

36.6

8

20

24.8

81.4

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Kiener

ColorMeBrite

45.2

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mollie Zobel

Trivial Pursuit

46.6

20-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lisa Marie Bishop

Beetle Bailey

46.6

20-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

35.2

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

40.0

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ronald Zabala Goetschel

Che Mr. Wiseguy

33.1

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Hidden Brook

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

33.1

3

0

8.8

41.9

5

0

0

41.9

2

Molly Hooper Bull

Hole in One

38.6

12

0

0

38.6

3

4

0

42.6

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

44.8

19

0

0

44.8

8

0

0

44.8

4

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

33.5

4

0

12

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

5

Vanessa Fenwick

Magic Carpet

41.7

15

0

2.4

44.1

7

4

0

48.1

6

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

46.6

22-T

0

1.6

48.2

11

0

0

48.2

7

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

39.3

13-T

0

8.8

48.1

10

0

1

49.1

8

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

37.9

10-T

0

2.4

40.3

4

8

2

50.3

9

Lindsay Pearce

Dutch Twist

37.6

9

0

5.6

43.2

6

8

0

51.2

10

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

36.2

7

0

13.2

49.4

12

4

0

53.4

11

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

37.9

10-T

0

0.4

38.3

2

16

0

54.3

12

Shawn Price

Jack The Lad

42.4

16

0

9.6

52.0

14

4

0

56.0

13

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

32.8

2

0

21.6

54.4

15

4

0

58.4

14

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

36.9

8

20

4

60.9

17

0

0

60.9

15

Hilda Donahue

Southbound

39.3

13-T

0

12

51.3

13

12

0

63.3

16

Peter Green

Evening Shade

32.1

1

0

26

58.1

16

4

5

67.1

17

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

35.5

6

0

28

63.5

18

0

4

67.5

18

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

45.2

20

20

4.8

70.0

19

0

0

70.0

19

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do

44.5

18

40

29.2

113.7

20

0

0

113.7

20

Dean Miller

Thunder Bay

46.6

22-T

60

40.4

147.0

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Katie Daratony

Nero

46.2

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bruce Davidson Sr

In the Beat

44.1

17

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Karl Slezak

Showdown

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica DiGenova

Upolu

24.1

1

0

0

24.1

1

0

0

24.1

1

Alison Wilaby

Maplewood's Primestar

35.2

5-T

0

0

35.2

3

0

2.4

37.6

2

Alexandra Kraushaar

Romancing

33.7

2

4

0

37.7

5

0

0

37.7

3

Leah Kramkowski

Midnight Masquerade

36.7

7

0

0

36.7

4

0

2

38.7

4

Katherine Bell

Toy Master

40.7

16

0

0

40.7

9

0

0

40.7

5

Ashlea Trosclair

Rhodes Point

38.9

10

0

0

38.9

6

0

6

44.9

6

Amanda Barnes

McClintock

38.2

8-T

8

0

46.2

12

0

0

46.2

7

Olivia Kamensky

Maguire

38.2

8-T

8

1

47.2

13

0

0

47.2

8

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

39.6

12-T

8

0

47.6

14

0

0

47.6

9

Kathleen Richards

Case Closed II

47.8

20-T

0

0

47.8

15

0

0

47.8

10

Lauren Campbell

King's Knight

40.4

15

4

0

44.4

10-T

0

4.4

48.8

11

Sara Siegel

Spyglass

47.4

19

4

0

51.4

16

0

0

51.4

12

Greg Schmid

Send Me A Valentyne

35.2

5-T

4

0

39.2

7

0

12.8

52.0

13

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

34.8

3-T

0

0

34.8

2

20

2.4

57.2

14

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

44.4

17

0

0

44.4

10-T

0

17.2

61.6

15

Marti Williams

Lendon

40.0

14

16

2

58.0

18

0

4.8

62.8

16

Rob Haldane

Pirate

39.3

11

0

0

39.3

8

20

5.2

64.5

17

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

39.6

12-T

8

20

67.6

19

40

41.6

149.2

18

Jordan Littrell

SixMileBridge

47.8

20-T

4

1

52.8

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Elizabeth Ferber

Janraffole

34.8

3-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Savanna Speakman

Riverblu's Winter Lilly

46.7

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carl Bouckaert

Driving Ambition

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

2-T

0

0

32.6

1

Kyle Carter

Bakubah

32.6

3-T

0

0

32.6

2-T

0

0

32.6

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Rock On Rose

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

3

Samantha Taylor

Lucinda

32.6

3-T

4

0

36.6

6

0

0

36.6

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

37.4

12-T

0

0

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

5

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

32.2

2

4

0

36.2

5

0

6

42.2

6

Kim Severson

Utah B

33.7

6

4

0

37.7

9

0

5.2

42.9

7

Lindsay Mahon

Balista

40.4

17

0

0

40.4

12

0

2.8

43.2

8

Heidi White Carty

Cool Connection

37.4

12-T

0

0

37.4

7-T

0

12.4

49.8

9

Lauren Clark

Constant Faith

38.9

15

4

0

42.9

13

0

7.6

50.5

10

Bill Whitehead

Eau de Vie

38.5

14

0

0

38.5

11

20

15.2

73.7

11

Maley Coombs

Pott'en

34.4

7

4

0

38.4

10

20

18.8

77.2

12

Elizabeth Bennett

Appealing Reality

37.0

11

8

0

45.0

14

0

36

81.0

13

Teresa Brookins

The Jumbo Jet

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

60

22.8

110.6

14

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

40.0

16

32

0

72.0

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce Davidson Sr

Always Randy

40.7

18

8

0

48.7

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jonathan Holling

Tanqueray III

34.8

8

20

0

54.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Chelsea Martin

Carrington

41.1

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Melissa Schielein

Born to Boogie

35.9

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Matt Flynn

Hugo Boss

35.2

4-T

0

0

35.2

3-T

0

0

35.2

1

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

2

0

2.8

37.6

2

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

31.9

1

0

0

31.9

1

0

6.8

38.7

3

Sinead Halpin

Decorated

37.0

8

8

0

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

4

Jamie Price

Maximus

41.5

14-T

4

0

45.5

13-T

0

0

45.5

5

Lellie Ward

Pickles

41.9

16-T

4

0

45.9

16

0

0

45.9

6

Jordan McDonald

Willy B.

43.7

20

0

0

43.7

11

0

2.4

46.1

7

Jessica Ruppel

Double Diamond

37.4

9-T

0

0

37.4

5

0

11.6

49.0

8

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

38.2

11

0

0

38.2

6

0

16

54.2

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

41.5

14-T

4

0

45.5

13-T

0

14.8

60.3

10

Lindsay Mahon

Not Your Average Joe

42.6

19

8

10

60.6

20

0

0

60.6

11

Audrea Johnson

Articat

40.4

13

0

0

40.4

8

20

8.4

68.8

12

Stephanie Schmidt

Free Styler

33.7

2

12

0

45.7

15

20

11.6

77.3

13

Lauren Clark

Ready To Rumble

41.9

16-T

12

10

63.9

21

20

25.2

109.1

14

Ronald Zabala Goetschel

Che Fernando

50.4

21

0

5

55.4

19

60

14.8

130.2

15

Trish Green

Westward Look

37.4

9-T

4

0

41.4

9

85

16

142.4

16

Danielle Vanderzanden

Deva's Dance

41.9

16-T

0

0

41.9

10

E

E

E

E

Steuart Pittman

Runaway Patriot

39.3

12

12

0

51.3

17

E

E

E

E

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sex Appeal

35.2

4-T

20

0

55.2

18

R

R

R

R

Sandra McDonald

The Fugitive

35.2

4-T

0

0

35.2

3-T

R

R

R

R

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

35.9

7

4

0

39.9

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

38.9

6

0

0

38.9

4

0

0.8

39.7

1

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

2

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

0

3.2

40.6

3

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

33.0

1

4

0

37.0

2

0

5.2

42.2

4

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

44.4

15

0

0

44.4

7

0

0

44.4

5

Mike Winter

Zoe

41.5

11

4

0

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

6

Sandra Donnelly

Fan Music

42.2

12-T

0

0

42.2

6

0

4.8

47.0

7

Rachel Coomes

One Saturday Morning

36.7

4

8

4

48.7

10-T

0

2.4

51.1

8

Allison Truesdell

Aces High

40.7

9

8

0

48.7

10-T

0

4

52.7

9

Sonya Crampton

Judge John

42.2

12-T

12

0

54.2

13

0

9.2

63.4

10

Bryan Tweed

Newtonian Physics

41.1

10

4

0

45.1

8

20

2.4

67.5

11

Karen Hudson

Raku

40.4

8

12

0

52.4

12

0

15.6

68.0

12

Peter Green

In The Fog

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

1

125

30.4

190.2

13

Marty Starman

There's No Question

42.6

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Peter Gray

Shamrock

46.7

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ralph L. Hill

Independence Day

35.6

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maria Brazil

Gadget des Brumes

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

0

0.8

30.4

1

Brie Murray

Paddy Paparazzi

42.6

16-T

0

0

42.6

5

0

0

42.6

2

Jeanie Hannen

Ringwood Ping Pong

38.9

12-T

4

0

42.9

6

0

0

42.9

3

Ginny Roberts

Sharpshooter

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

3

0

9.6

49.6

4

Tina Thompson

Infact

43.7

19

4

0

47.7

11

0

5.2

52.9

5

Meredith Evans

Black Tie Affair

35.2

4-T

8

0

43.2

7

0

10.8

54.0

6

Rosemary Strong

Irish Endeavor

43.0

18

8

0

51.0

14

0

8

59.0

7

Lori Smith

Red Star

40.4

15

4

0

44.4

8

0

14.8

59.2

8

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

35.9

7-T

4

0

39.9

2

20

3.2

63.1

9

Rachel Coomes

Spanish Headache

38.2

11

4

0

42.2

4

20

6

68.2

10

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

35.6

6

4

10

49.6

13

20

6.4

76.0

11

Catherine Whalen

I'm a Ruby

38.9

12-T

8

0

46.9

10

20

10

76.9

12

Jennifer Strauss

Galveston

37.4

10

24

9

70.4

18

0

8

78.4

13

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

31.9

2

24

8

63.9

17

20

3.2

87.1

14

Elizabeth Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

37.0

9

8

0

45.0

9

40

14.4

99.4

15

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier

35.9

7-T

12

0

47.9

12

E

E

E

E

John Trimm

Reverand Rupert

34.4

3

16

3

53.4

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Reed

Victory Dance

45.2

20

12

0

57.2

16

MR

MR

MR

MR

Olivia Kamensky

Belltrees Sampras

42.6

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Monica Spitzer

Spyder

35.2

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Monica Spitzer

Black Orchid

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Anne Hoots

Hafflicht

32.5

1-T

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

2

0

0

36.0

2

Nina Ligon

Chai Thai

32.5

1-T

4

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

Kayla Diehl

Captain Arias

38.0

6-T

0

0

38.0

5-T

0

0

38.0

4

Rachael Lott

Sweet Sammy

38.0

6-T

0

0

38.0

5-T

0

0

38.0

5

Megan Zappe

Legolas

38.5

9-T

0

0

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

6

Alice Joy

Destination Unknown

38.5

9-T

0

0

38.5

8-T

0

0.4

38.9

7

Ryann Herald

Poetry In Motion

39.0

13-T

0

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

8

Ashley Mancuso

Ligoretto

39.5

15-T

0

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

9

Rachel Byrd

SJ Groucho

43.5

23-T

0

0

43.5

12-T

0

0

43.5

10

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

39.5

15-T

4

0

43.5

12-T

0

0

43.5

11

Marti Williams

Tupie's Parlay

43.5

23-T

0

0

43.5

12-T

0

0

43.5

12

Kelsey Horan

Shamrock

40.0

18-T

4

0

44.0

16-T

0

0

44.0

13

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

40.0

18-T

4

0

44.0

16-T

0

0

44.0

14

Maggie Sharp

Okare

40.5

20

4

0

44.5

18

0

0

44.5

15

Madison Close

Mystical Essence

38.5

9-T

8

0

46.5

19-T

0

0

46.5

16

Samantha Bielawski

Captain Trotski

42.5

21

4

0

46.5

19-T

0

0

46.5

17

Callan Littrell

Kilkenny's Fear Glic

39.5

15-T

4

0

43.5

12-T

0

3.2

46.7

18

Nicki Scott

On the House

39.0

13-T

8

0

47.0

21-T

0

0

47.0

19

Lindsey Kolodin

Russian Roulette

38.5

9-T

12

0

50.5

23-T

0

0

50.5

20

Carmen Schatte

Bear

37.5

5

8

5

50.5

23-T

20

0

70.5

21

Karen Moran

Fraggle Rock

50.0

25

4

0

54.0

25

20

0

74.0

22

Emma Kramkowski

Tuco Territory

38.0

6-T

0

0

38.0

5-T

20

33.2

91.2

23

Sophia Pinto

Aviator

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

4

60

5.2

102.2

24

Ashley Kemp

Lear

43.0

22

4

0

47.0

21-T

65

28

140.0

25

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Ferrari GS

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

Heather Gillette

Blasket Sound

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

Jeanie Hannen

Raindance

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

4

Samantha Taylor

Walk the Line

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

5

Beth Murphy-Keane

Fair Deal

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

6

Donna Smith

Tutanikai

38.5

13-T

0

0

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

7

Meredith Barnes

El Guapo

35.5

9

4

0

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

8

Curtis Barbour

Don't Look Back

43.0

19

0

0

43.0

14-T

0

0

43.0

9

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Pegase de Hanomar

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

5-T

20

0.4

54.4

10

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

32.5

5

4

0

36.5

8-T

20

0

56.5

11

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

41.0

16

4

15

60.0

17

0

0

60.0

12

Karen O'Connor

Mamz'elle de Dun

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

20

15.2

64.2

13

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

5-T

0

36

70.0

14

Dorothy Crowell

Winning Note

38.0

12

12

6

56.0

16

R

R

R

R

Julia Keller

Cabernet

39.0

15

4

0

43.0

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Denise Rath

Fed Ex

43.5

20

12

13

68.5

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sandra McDonald

Patrick

42.5

18

24

25

91.5

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Allyson Green

Storm Chaser

38.5

13-T

0

0

38.5

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sheri Farley

Gasconade

41.5

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B (Corrected)

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sinead Halpin

Ducati

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

Leslie Law

Master Peace

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

2

Wendy Lewis

High Noon

31.0

1

4

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

4

Cathy Wieschhoff

Tequesteris

37.0

10-T

0

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

5

Karl Slezak

Amirra

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

6

Jeanie Hannen

Bimini Twist

43.0

18

4

0

47.0

19

0

0

47.0

7

Courtney Olmstead

Past Due

44.5

19-T

4

0

48.5

20

0

0

48.5

8

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Moulin Rouge

39.5

14

4

0

43.5

16

0

5.6

49.1

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Grace

41.0

16-T

0

0

41.0

13-T

20

0

61.0

10

Kimberly Kojima

Mr. Chuffy

35.5

6-T

4

0

39.5

12

20

10.4

69.9

11

Kelli Temple

Oudo

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

6-T

20

18.8

74.3

12

Heather Gillette

Liquid Icon

37.0

10-T

4

2

43.0

15

20

17.2

80.2

13

Darren Chiacchia

C.T.S. Casey

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

10

40

24.4

101.9

14

Brett Handy

Sportsfield Cill Cuaile

41.0

16-T

0

0

41.0

13-T

60

3.6

104.6

15

Wendy Lewis

Mondriaan

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

6-T

80

18.8

134.3

16

Lindsay Pearce

Sunny Days

46.0

21

0

0

46.0

18

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Dougherty

Full Circle

33.0

3-T

0

0

33.0

2-T

R

R

R

R

Kim Willis

Lucky Luke

44.5

19-T

0

0

44.5

17

R

R

R

R

Ralph L. Hill

Final Watch

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karen O'Connor

Jungle Tale

40.5

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

34.5

1-T

0

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Karen O'Connor

St. Bart

34.5

1-T

4

0

38.5

2

0

0

38.5

2

Melissa Schielein

Royal Society

35.0

3

4

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

Sara Kline

Jazzmatazz

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

4-T

0

0

39.5

4

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

4-T

0

0

39.5

5

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

Nancy S. Smith

Beggin' Attention

36.5

5

4

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

7

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Fox

37.5

6

4

0

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

8

Wendy Lewis

The Navigator

43.0

11-T

0

0

43.0

9-T

0

0

43.0

9

Jessica Hampf

Perfect Ideal

43.0

11-T

0

0

43.0

9-T

0

2.8

45.8

10

Jennifer Carter

Roger's Hill

42.5

10

4

0

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

11

Brittany Kart

Martinique

43.0

11-T

4

0

47.0

13-T

0

0

47.0

12

Jeanie Hannen

My North Star

39.0

7

8

0

47.0

13-T

0

0

47.0

13

Elissa Estes

Medici

47.0

18

4

0

51.0

17

0

0

51.0

14

Kathryn Duke

In A Nutshell

46.5

17

12

0

58.5

18

0

0

58.5

15

Bill Whitehead

October Road

44.0

16

4

0

48.0

16

20

13.2

81.2

16

Ronald Zabala Goetschel

Che Jota Jota

43.0

11-T

0

0

43.0

9-T

E

E

E

E

Teresa Brookins

Goshen Pass

43.0

11-T

4

0

47.0

13-T

E

E

E

E

 

Training Horse-A (Corrected)

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Teagan Star

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

1-T

0

0

34.5

1

Acacia Brush

Only Kings

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

Sandra Donnelly

Donovan

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

Danielle Dichting

Tops

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

1-T

0

1.6

36.1

4

Jamie Price

Poker Run

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

5

Jade Anderson

Artful Way

39.0

10-T

4

0

43.0

9

0

0.4

43.4

6

Bonnie Mosser

Thomas Jefferson

33.5

2-T

8

3

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

7

Sonny Little

Abdullah's Atticus

33.5

2-T

4

0

37.5

5

0

10

47.5

8

Laurel Schantz

Redeemed

47.0

14

0

0

47.0

12

20

0

67.0

9

Aimee Bohlman

Hazel-rah

48.5

15

4

0

52.5

14

20

0

72.5

10

Sonya Crampton

Counterpoint

43.5

13

4

0

47.5

13

20

6.4

73.9

11

Craig Thompson

Sand Save

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

7

20

20.8

79.8

12

Katie Boehme

Azadonya

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

8

E

E

E

E

Colin Davidson

Quizical

38.5

9

8

0

46.5

11

R

R

R

R

Peter Green

Echo

32.0

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

Tara Ziegler

Ardfield Owl

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

Will Faudree

Grey Matter

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

3

Leah Kramkowski

Velocity Girl

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

4

Katie Clement

Nonesuch Market Tricks

35.0

HC

0

0

35.0

HC

0

0

35.0

HC

Craig Thompson

V.S.O.P.

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

5

Sara Siegel

Fernhill Ever Ready

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

8-T

0

0

36.5

6

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

38.5

12

4

0

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

7

Jonathan Holling

Hudson's Bay

30.0

2-T

8

5

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

8

Clarissa Wilmerding

The Optimist

32.5

5-T

4

0

36.5

8-T

20

2.8

59.3

9

Rebecca Hoos

Royal Cross

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

60

18

107.5

10

Peter Green

My Cousin Veni

30.0

2-T

4

0

34.0

4

R

R

R

R

Kristi Spivey

Elmer

37.0

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Marchand

Irish Flight

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Elisabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Karen Fox

Cavalier One To One

33.0

4-T

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

Leah Reddoch

Taylor Made

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

Erica Webb

Rusheen Warrior

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

5

Kylie Ramsay

Bally Whatnot

32.5

3

4

0

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

6

Kevin Whitney

Glen Emeril

33.0

4-T

4

0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

7

Sara McKenna

Bleak House

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

8

Meredith White

Artax

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

9

Erin Flynn

Made To Order

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

5-T

0

5.2

41.7

10

Kevin Whitney

Delgany Flight

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

11

Erica Webb

Surprise Party

45.5

18

0

0

45.5

13-T

0

0

45.5

12

Caren Starman

Sky's The Limit

41.5

13

4

0

45.5

13-T

0

0

45.5

13

Bronwyn Watts

Hans B.

42.5

16

4

0

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

14

Katie Bleyer

Glitterati

52.0

20

0

0

52.0

17

0

0

52.0

15

David Finn

Kilkenny's In the Black

51.5

19

4

0

55.5

18

0

0

55.5

16

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

42.0

14-T

0

0

42.0

11

20

0

62.0

17

Elizabeth Williams

Smartie Blue

42.0

14-T

4

0

46.0

15

20

6.8

72.8

18

Deirdre Givens

Gritis Magic

44.0

17

24

46

114.0

19

R

R

R

R

Lauren Plichta

A Priceless Partner

36.5

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Young Rider Training

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Taylor George

Menlo Castle

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1-T

0

0

34.0

1

Katherine Brown

Mojito

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1-T

0

0

34.0

2

Anisa Tracy

Pinney North

34.5

3

4

0

38.5

4-T

0

0

38.5

3

Ayron Young

Niko

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4-T

0

0

38.5

4

Katie Daratony

Ice Man

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

5

Jessica DiGenova

El Paso

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

6

Caroline Lendl

Oxley's Impulse

41.0

8-T

0

0

41.0

8-T

0

0

41.0

7

Alissa Faulkner

Playing the Field

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

8

Alexandra Holdbrooks

Go Bragh's Gap

42.5

11

4

0

46.5

12-T

0

3.2

49.7

9

Laura Wasala

Power Ty

46.0

13

4

0

50.0

14

0

0

50.0

10

Coren Morgan

Early Achiever

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

20

0

56.5

11

Olivia Fajen

Flashy Jag

41.0

8-T

0

0

41.0

8-T

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

Rebecca Mecke

Andorra La Vella

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

12-T

E

E

E

E

Alessandra Allen-Shinn

Dutchmans Music

50.0

15

4

0

54.0

15

R

R

R

R

Evin Grody

Fonteyn

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC