Poplar Place March Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA (Area III)
March 19 - 21, 2010

CIC1*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

USA

56.1

4

0

2

58.1

1

0

0

58.1

1

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

USA

48.3

2

0

13.2

61.5

2

0

0

61.5

2

Imogen de lavis

Brisco Bay

USA

63.6

6

0

0

63.6

3

0

0

63.6

3

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

USA

49.2

3

0

17.6

66.8

5

0

0

66.8

4

Imogen de lavis

Rock Point Road

USA

67.2

9

0

0

67.2

6

0

0

67.2

5

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

CAN

69.1

11

0

0.8

69.9

7

0

0

69.9

6

Annie Aul

Aron

USA

60.3

5

0

15.6

75.9

9

4

0

79.9

7

Olivia Dillon

Chance's Lucky Run

USA

64.2

7

0

0.4

64.6

4

16

0

80.6

8

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N' Roll

USA

46.0

1

20

20

86.0

11

0

0

86.0

9

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

USA

66.5

8

0

8

74.5

8

12

0

86.5

10

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

CAN

77.0

13

20

4.8

101.8

12

0

0

101.8

11

Nicholas McLaughlin

Shamrock

USA

68.5

10

20

22.4

110.9

13

0

5

115.9

12

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

CAN

71.1

12

0

10

81.1

10

999

E

E

E

Kelsey Hamilton

Hard To Come By

USA

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

USA

44.7

1

0

14

58.7

1

0

0

58.7

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

USA

57.4

5

0

4.8

62.2

2

0

0

62.2

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Haifa Bay (First of November)

USA

61.3

7

0

5.2

66.5

3

0

0

66.5

3

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

CAN

54.8

3

0

13.6

68.4

4

0

0

68.4

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

All The Aces

USA

59.5

6

0

11.2

70.7

5

0

0

70.7

5

Mia Petersen

Irish Envy

USA

65.2

12

0

20.8

86.0

9

0

0

86.0

6

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

USA

52.5

2

0

36.4

88.9

11

0

0

88.9

7

Sarah Connell

Wickatonk

USA

70.1

16

0

13.6

83.7

8

4

2

89.7

8

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

USA

63.1

9

0

24.8

87.9

10

0

2

89.9

9

Sam Elsenaar

Armon

CAN

66.2

14

20

7.2

93.4

12

0

0

93.4

10

Jonathan Holling

Jos Baco

USA

61.6

8

0

21.6

83.2

7

8

5

96.2

11

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

USA

80.4

18

0

17.2

97.6

13

0

0

97.6

12

Heather Johnston

Jumpstreet

USA

78.4

17

0

22

100.4

14

4

0

104.4

13

Suzie Romej

Let's Be Frank

USA

68.5

15

20

21.2

109.7

15

8

0

117.7

14

Mary Kate Mallory

Kilaughton

USA

87.9

20

20

23.2

131.1

16

0

0

131.1

15

Elisa Wallace

William

USA

64.7

10-T

0

13.6

78.3

6

0

E

E

E

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

USA

81.7

19

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Peter Atkins

Land's End

AUS

64.7

10-T

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Meghan Bailie

Stryker

CAN

55.1

4

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

USA

65.7

13

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Colin Davidson

Draco

37.8

10

0

14.8

52.6

2

4

0

56.6

1

Karl Slezak

Charley Farley

40.6

14

0

12.8

53.4

3

4

0

57.4

2

Mikki Kuchta

Balmoral Tim Tram

37.2

8-T

0

7.2

44.4

1

4

12

60.4

3

Diana Burnett

Manny

35.6

5

0

21.6

57.2

4

4

0

61.2

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

41.9

17

0

16.4

58.3

6

0

3

61.3

5

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

40.3

13

0

22

62.3

7

0

0

62.3

6

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

42.2

18

0

15.6

57.8

5

8

0

65.8

7

Imtiaz Anees

Interwin

39.1

11-T

0

23.6

62.7

8

4

1

67.7

8

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

39.1

11-T

0

33.6

72.7

11

4

0

76.7

9

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

40.9

15

0

32.8

73.7

13

0

4

77.7

10

Kate Brown

Mojito

47.2

25

0

24.4

71.6

10

4

4

79.6

11

Federico Daners

S.V.R. Ron

49.4

26

0

25.2

74.6

14

4

1

79.6

12

Lesley Grant-Law

Timber Spirit

36.6

6-T

0

36.8

73.4

12

4

3

80.4

13

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

41.3

16

0

45.6

86.9

15

4

2

92.9

14

Mary Bess Sigman

Guinness X

42.5

19-T

20

30.8

93.3

18

0

0

93.3

15

Heidi White

Northern Spy

36.6

6-T

0

55.2

91.8

17

0

7

98.8

16

Michele Mueller

Amistad

31.9

3

20

16

67.9

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

44.4

23-T

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

44.4

23-T

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Michael Pollard

Wonderful Will

35.0

4

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

30.3

1

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

37.2

8-T

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Bob Holman

Catmantoo

51.6

27

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

31.6

2

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Callie Judy

Call on Me

42.5

19-T

20

28

90.5

16

8

RF

RF

RF

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

E

E

0

E

E

HC

0

E

E

HC

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

44.1

22

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

43.8

21

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara Kozumplik

Somerset II

25.6

1

0

16

41.6

1

0

6

47.6

1

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

30.0

3

0

25.6

55.6

3

0

0

55.6

2

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

34.4

6-T

0

18

52.4

2

4

0

56.4

3

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

40.0

11-T

0

18.8

58.8

5

0

0

58.8

4

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

30.4

4

0

26.8

57.2

4

4

0

61.2

5

Becky Roper

Jireh

39.2

10

0

21.2

60.4

6

0

2

62.4

6

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

43.6

16

0

20

63.6

8

0

0

63.6

7

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

40.4

13

0

22.4

62.8

7

8

0

70.8

8

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

34.0

5

20

26.8

80.8

11

0

0

80.8

9

Erin Hinchliffe

Nazrullah

40.8

14

0

38

78.8

10

8

0

86.8

10

Leslie Law

Gold Twist

42.4

15

20

38.4

100.8

12

12

0

112.8

11

Shanon Baker

Beringer

34.4

6-T

0

29.2

63.6

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

37.6

8

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Mike Huber

Novelle

38.4

9

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

44.4

17

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Michael Pollard

Dazzling Dekorum

40.0

11-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Danica Moore

Utah B

29.6

2

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

28.4

1

0

17.6

46.0

1

0

0

46.0

1

Karl Slezak

As Time Goes By

33.6

4

0

22.4

56.0

2-T

0

0

56.0

2

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

33.2

3

0

24.4

57.6

4

0

0

57.6

3

Jonathan Holling

Safdie

36.8

8-T

0

23.6

60.4

5

0

0

60.4

4

Karen Shull

Fernhill Figaro

38.4

12-T

0

33.6

72.0

7

0

0

72.0

5

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

34.4

5-T

0

30.8

65.2

6

8

4

77.2

6

Amanda Volle

Lucky Teddy

34.4

5-T

0

50.8

85.2

9

0

0

85.2

7

Samantha Garbarino

Chasing Liberty

38.0

11

0

40.4

78.4

8

8

0

86.4

8

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

39.6

15

20

31.6

91.2

10

4

0

95.2

9

Kyle Carter

Chances Are

37.2

10

20

40.4

97.6

11

0

0

97.6

10

Christian Bennett

Rolex

40.4

17

0

15.6

56.0

2-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Heidi White

Davignbrook

36.8

8-T

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

29.2

2

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Melissa Miller

High Finance

38.4

12-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

35.2

7

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

38.4

12-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

40.0

16

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr/YR Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mary Hollis Baird

Private Banker

33.6

3

0

2.4

36.0

1

0

0

36.0

1

Teresa Harcourt

Bonza Twist of Fate

35.0

4

0

4.4

39.4

2

0

0

39.4

2

Haley Hughes

Tommy Two

33.2

2

0

12

45.2

6

0

0

45.2

3

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

36.4

6

0

6

42.4

5

4

0

46.4

4

Autumn Schweiss

The Real Deal

46.8

10

0

0

46.8

7

0

0

46.8

5

Michelle Mercier

Sir Malcolm

37.7

8

0

3.6

41.3

4

8

0

49.3

6

Janelle Caldwell

Dinera

30.9

1

0

9.2

40.1

3

12

0

52.1

7

Karen Shull

Rustic Design

40.0

9

20

12

72.0

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Celise Eberle

Clifton Charisma

43.2

HC

60

R

R

HC

0

R

R

HC

Kayla Diehl

On The Rocks

36.8

7

20

6.4

63.2

8

8

RF

RF

RF

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

35.9

5

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Eric Dierks

Text

34.1

3

0

1.2

35.3

1

0

0

35.3

1

Clark Montgomery

Universe

35.0

4

0

5.6

40.6

3

0

0

40.6

2

Jonathan Holling

Laugh Out Loud

36.4

5

0

6

42.4

4

0

0

42.4

3

Michael Pollard

Quigase Du Lac

42.7

10

0

0

42.7

5

0

0

42.7

4

Alison Wilaby

Memphis II

33.6

2

0

5.6

39.2

2

4

3

46.2

5

Erin Flynn

Royal Ruckus

39.6

6-T

0

6.4

46.0

6

4

0

50.0

6

Kyle Carter

BACK TO BUSINESS

47.7

11

0

2.4

50.1

7

0

0

50.1

7

Chelan Kozak

Waimea Bay

39.6

6-T

0

13.2

52.8

8

0

0

52.8

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

33.2

1

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

40.5

8

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Alfonso Gomez

Hendrix

42.3

9

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Preliminary Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

21.4

1

0

9.2

30.6

1

0

0

30.6

1

Kyle Carter

Polamalu

34.1

7-T

0

0.4

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

33.6

6

0

4

37.6

5

0

0

37.6

3

Lindsay Mahon

Master Key

37.3

9-T

0

0.4

37.7

6

0

0

37.7

4

Jeanie Clarke

Must Be GS

28.6

2

0

4.4

33.0

2

8

0

41.0

5

Lindsay Mahon

Reba's Song

31.4

4

0

6.4

37.8

7

4

0

41.8

6

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

34.1

7-T

0

8

42.1

8

0

0

42.1

7

Nicholas Cwick

Galactic

37.3

9-T

0

0

37.3

4

4

2

43.3

8

Sandra Donnelly

Peninsula Vision

32.3

5

0

12

44.3

10

0

0

44.3

9

Jennifer Dougherty

Inevitable

40.0

11-T

0

5.6

45.6

11

0

0

45.6

10

Tricia Dahms

Clark Kent

41.4

13

0

7.6

49.0

12

4

1

54.0

11

Heather Gillette

G Star

42.7

14

20

19.2

81.9

13

4

0

85.9

12

Claire Roper

Mullentine

44.1

15

0

0

44.1

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Leslie Law

Shirley

30.9

3

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kathleen Fitzgerald

I've Got a Star

40.0

11-T

0

R

R

R

4

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tony Hatcher

Domestic Dispute

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

1

Abigail Lee

No Questions

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

8

0

36.6

2

Kim Crawford

Chocco de Pomme

36.4

7

0

3.2

39.6

3

0

1

40.6

3

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

36.8

8

0

5.6

42.4

4

0

0

42.4

4

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

40.5

9

0

3.6

44.1

5

0

0

44.1

5

Emily Rose Evans

Read All Over

34.6

4

20

5.6

60.2

8

0

0

60.2

6

Michael Tansey

Petey

44.6

13

0

19.2

63.8

9

4

0

67.8

7

Rachel Helmbold

Windsor

35.5

6

20

18

73.5

10

0

0

73.5

8

Christine Gustafson

Highly Explosive

44.1

12

20

48.8

112.9

11

0

0

112.9

9

Lei CluffRyan

The Blue Horse

35.0

5

0

17.6

52.6

7

0

E

E

E

Katherine Wade

Dun and Dusted

40.9

10

0

6.4

47.3

6

0

WD

WD

WD

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

41.8

11

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Ashley Stiles

Easy Flight

33.2

3

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Daniel

In Pursuit

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

35.9

5

0

1.6

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

Jaclyn McCollum

Sir Sigmund

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

2

4

2

41.5

3

Megill Imes

Saturday Afternoon

44.1

10

0

0

44.1

5

0

0

44.1

4

Claire Robinson

Rivendell's Mr. Bubbles

38.6

7

0

3.6

42.2

4

8

0

50.2

5

Allison Mickler

Rudolfo

28.6

2

20

9.2

57.8

6

0

0

57.8

6

Kaylin Dines

Simply Ben

40.9

9

0

18.8

59.7

8

0

0

59.7

7

Charlie Merison

Alaska II

38.2

6

20

0.8

59.0

7

4

0

63.0

8

Caroline Hawkins

Silent Faith

39.6

8

20

17.6

77.2

9

0

0

77.2

9

Madison Jaros

Tucson

32.7

3

40

8.4

81.1

10

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cherye Huber

Sportsfield Maisie Grey

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Leslie Law

Diamond Cut III

27.3

2

0

0

27.3

2

0

0

27.3

2

Jessica Montgomery

Express Root

28.2

3

0

0

28.2

3

0

0

28.2

3

Sara Kozumplik

Delta Ditto

31.4

6-T

0

0

31.4

5-T

0

0

31.4

4

Erin Flynn

Made To Order

31.4

6-T

0

0

31.4

5-T

0

0

31.4

5

Clark Montgomery

Reseda Des Fleyres

31.8

9

0

0

31.8

8

0

0

31.8

6

Werner Geven

Wivita

32.7

10

0

0

32.7

9

0

0

32.7

7

Megan Lynn

Hoosier Daddy

34.1

14

0

0

34.1

14

0

0

34.1

8

Caroline Merison

Puzzle It Out

33.6

12-T

0

0

33.6

12-T

0

3.2

36.8

9

Clark Montgomery

Romeo Montagne

33.6

12-T

0

0

33.6

12-T

0

4.4

38.0

10

Anna Kjellstrom

Copernicus

39.1

17

0

0

39.1

17

0

0

39.1

11

Elizabeth Barron

Esperanza

31.4

6-T

0

0

31.4

5-T

0

8.4

39.8

12

Lauren Clark

Antebellum Jewel

38.2

16

0

0

38.2

16

0

5.2

43.4

13

Laura Duhamel

Fate's Patriot

40.9

19

4

0

44.9

20

0

0

44.9

14

Celise Eberle

Call Me Clifton

33.2

11

0

0

33.2

11

20

1.2

54.4

15

Shawn Ferguson

Twilight

39.6

18

8

0

47.6

21

0

7.6

55.2

16

Sarah Irving

Dark Wave

42.3

20

0

0

42.3

18

0

24.8

67.1

17

Eric Dierks

Leopold

29.1

4

4

0

33.1

10

20

16.8

69.9

18

Andrea Johnson

Pilgrim

43.6

21

0

0

43.6

19

0

26.4

70.0

19

Elinor MacPhail

Tukan Tango

36.4

15

0

0

36.4

15

20

22

78.4

20

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

4

60

15.6

105.6

21

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

32.3

2

0

0

32.3

1

0

0

32.3

1

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

37.3

11-T

0

0

37.3

2

0

0

37.3

2

Meg Morgan

Bosphorus

37.3

11-T

0

1.6

38.9

3

0

0

38.9

3

Bonner Carpenter

Zurich

36.8

9-T

0

6.4

43.2

6-T

0

0

43.2

4

Lindsey Rairden

Benedict

36.4

8

0

6.8

43.2

6-T

0

0

43.2

5

Nicholas Cwick

Phish

32.7

3

0

7.6

40.3

4

4

0

44.3

6

Ralph Holstein

Victory Emblem

33.2

4

0

9.2

42.4

5

4

0

46.4

7

Sandra Donnelly

Babe Ruth

34.6

5-T

0

15.2

49.8

8

0

0

49.8

8

Jonathan Holling

Kompass

38.2

13

20

15.2

73.4

10

8

0

81.4

9

Lauren Gibbs

Zydeco

40.9

16-T

20

21.6

82.5

11

4

11

97.5

10

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

30.5

1

60

26

116.5

13

4

0

120.5

11

Anna Kjellstrom

Blue Stockings

39.6

14-T

20

8.4

68.0

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Anna Kjellstrom

Snickers

39.6

14-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Anna Kjellstrom

Added Money

36.8

9-T

20

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Dianne Lemmon

Conference Call

40.9

16-T

20

26.8

87.7

12

8

RF

RF

RF

Sandra McDonald

Spartan's Swagman

34.6

5-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Olivia Dillon

Peas 'n Carrots

35.0

7

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

Michelle Romero

Pikadilly

32.3

3

4

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

2

Rachael Isaacson

Chesterland's Knockout

28.6

2

8

0

36.6

5

0

0

36.6

3

Kristin Curreri

Hondo

35.0

4-T

4

0

39.0

6-T

0

0

39.0

4

Hillary Parker

Oban

35.0

4-T

4

0

39.0

6-T

0

1.2

40.2

5

Lacey Cloud

Hot Pursuit

40.0

9

4

0

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

6

Devan Willis

Resolute Protector

35.9

7

0

0

35.9

2

0

8.8

44.7

7

Courtney Bogins

Lil Town Blues

39.1

8

4

0

43.1

10

0

4.8

47.9

8

Jessica Shull

L. E. Font

41.4

10-T

4

0

45.4

13

0

5.2

50.6

9

Gail Jackson

That's My Point

41.4

10-T

0

0

41.4

8

0

10.8

52.2

10

Nancy Johnson

Isaac

42.7

12-T

0

0

42.7

9

0

11.6

54.3

11

Jesha Marcy-Quay

Albemarle

35.5

6

0

1

36.5

4

20

12

68.5

12

Madison Close

Mystical Essence

44.6

14

0

0

44.6

12

20

10.4

75.0

13

Amy Walters

Solstice Regal Rum

45.0

15

12

0

57.0

16

20

23.6

100.6

14

Cortney Jenkins

Anjita

45.5

16

8

1

54.5

15

0

WD

WD

WD

Brooke Kahl

Derby Day

42.7

12-T

4

0

46.7

14

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rowdie Adams

Remember Me

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Sarah C. Murphy

Flagmount's Irish Riverstone

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

2

Carley Whetstone

Murphy

35.7

3

0

0

35.7

3

0

0

35.7

3

Victoria Clayton

Daddy's Empty Pockets

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

Alexandra Merison

Nandina

37.8

8-T

0

0

37.8

7-T

0

0

37.8

5

Alyssa McCants

DeBellamore

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

1.6

38.1

6

Parham Wallin

Landing Gear

36.1

4

4

0

40.1

10

0

0

40.1

7

Callon Schmid

Skip

40.4

11-T

0

0

40.4

11-T

0

0

40.4

8-T

Maggie Baker

Rockin Royal Sierra

40.4

11-T

0

0

40.4

11-T

0

0

40.4

8-T

Megill Imes

Paradigm

42.6

14

0

0

42.6

14

0

0

42.6

10

Charlie Merison

Jupiter Coyote

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

11

Ashley Parsons

Lado Dancer

36.5

5-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

14.4

50.9

12

Alex Cole

Blue Grey Illusion

37.8

8-T

0

0

37.8

7-T

0

14

51.8

13

Hannah Hoover

Cashmere's My Doll

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

15

0

19.2

62.7

14

Jesse Krusenklaus

Upgrade

38.3

10

0

0

38.3

9

20

4.8

63.1

15

Clair Williams

Flashin' Bo

40.4

11-T

0

2

42.4

13

0

21.6

64.0

16

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mike Huber

Gift of Grace

30.4

8

0

0

30.4

4

0

0

30.4

1

Rebecca Hoos

Crimson Cross

30.9

9

0

0

30.9

5

0

0

30.9

2

Penny Rowland

True Romance

31.3

10

0

0

31.3

6

0

0

31.3

3

Lara Borson

Shooby Do

27.4

4

4

0

31.4

7

0

0

31.4

4

Mike Huber

Commander Buck

30.0

7

4

0

34.0

10

0

0

34.0

5

Mary Bess Sigman

Covey of Angels

34.8

17-T

0

0

34.8

11-T

0

0

34.8

6

Lauren Clark

Steeltown Lady

34.8

17-T

0

0

34.8

11-T

0

0

34.8

7

Elisa Wallace

FigJam

35.2

20

0

0

35.2

14

0

0.8

36.0

8

Jessica Barnes

Mighty

32.2

11

4

0

36.2

15

0

0

36.2

9

Ralph Holstein

Eligius

33.0

12-T

4

0

37.0

16-T

0

0

37.0

10

Zeb Fry

More Cowbell

33.0

12-T

4

0

37.0

16-T

0

0

37.0

11

Rebecca Hoos

Carmac

29.1

5

12

0

41.1

20

0

0

41.1

12

Penny Goddard

Pfeifen's Tochter

33.9

16

8

0

41.9

21

0

0

41.9

13

Jordynn Sahagian

Azana

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

20

0

42.6

14

Barry Tyerman

Wallendon

44.8

23

0

0

44.8

22

0

0

44.8

15

Jeanie Clarke

Elijah

25.7

2

8

0

33.7

9

0

16

49.7

16

Ashley Giles

Grey Goose

29.6

6

0

0

29.6

3

20

1.6

51.2

17

Rebecca Lee

Mardigras

33.0

12-T

0

0

33.0

8

0

19.6

52.6

18

Sarah Bradley

Im A Saint

37.0

21

0

0

37.0

16-T

40

24.4

101.4

19

Erin Flynn

Freedomhall

34.8

17-T

0

0

34.8

11-T

60

E

E

E

Jennifer Dougherty

Bayside

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

2

40

R

R

R

Suzan Stevens

Cobblestone

42.2

22

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Lindsay Mahon

Mirror Image

33.5

15

4

0

37.5

19

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Harris

Sparrow's Owen

34.8

2-T

0

0

34.8

1-T

0

0

34.8

1

Cathleen Elliott

Bank Invester

36.1

6

0

0

36.1

5

0

0

36.1

2

Rosemarie Albrizio

Checkmate IV

34.8

2-T

0

0

34.8

1-T

0

2.4

37.2

3

Kimberly Wallace

Charlie's Halo

40.4

9

0

0

40.4

9

0

0

40.4

4

Jane Beshear

Bigtime Magic

40.9

10

0

0

40.9

10

0

0

40.9

5

Jenney Jakes

Patrickswell Stonehaven

35.7

5

0

0

35.7

4

0

5.6

41.3

6

Bryant McKee

Constant Faith

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

7

Alston Kerr

Charlie Brown

33.5

1

4

0

37.5

6

0

10.4

47.9

8

Auri Silverstone

Madagascar

48.3

15

0

0

48.3

14

0

0

48.3

9

Martha Bader

Consider It Done

49.1

16

0

0

49.1

15

0

0

49.1

10

Rachel Dierlam

The Dark Side

49.6

17

0

0

49.6

16

0

0

49.6

11

Lorna Aho

Connie

47.0

14

0

0

47.0

13

0

8

55.0

12

Sarah Whitten

American Woman

37.8

7

0

0

37.8

7

20

0

57.8

13

Debra Dealcuaz

Paisano

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

8

20

0

59.6

14

Linda Crabtree

Ann-ticipation

46.1

12-T

0

0

46.1

12

20

8.4

74.5

15

Stephanie Tyler

Madison Avenue

34.8

2-T

0

0

34.8

1-T

60

E

E

E

Catherine Germer

Finer Details

46.1

12-T

999

E

E

E

20

E

E

E

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Morton

Tuxedo

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

Jennifer Joyce

Max Attack

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Diego

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

3

Mike Huber

See Ruby Falls Again

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

Carmen Schatte

Bear

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

0

3.2

36.7

5

Dianne Lemmon

Maximence

39.6

12-T

0

0

39.6

8-T

0

0

39.6

6

Michael Pollard

Revaou De La Bergerie

39.6

12-T

0

0

39.6

8-T

0

0

39.6

7

Mary Bess Sigman

Bring It On

41.7

16

0

0

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

8

Rachel Jackson

Alex

42.2

17

0

0

42.2

12

0

1.2

43.4

9

Sarah Morton

Seamus Malone

40.4

14

4

0

44.4

14

0

0

44.4

10

Amanda Massengale

Liza

43.0

18

4

0

47.0

15

0

3.6

50.6

11

Sandra McDonald

Patrick

38.7

11

4

0

42.7

13

0

16.4

59.1

12

Michael Pollard

Beaulieu's Cayenne

40.9

15

0

0

40.9

10

20

0

60.9

13

Katie Wooten

San City

37.8

8-T

20

15

72.8

17

0

0

72.8

14

Elinor MacPhail

Annie Greensprings

37.0

7

4

8

49.0

16

20

5.6

74.6

15

Cathy Wieschhoff

Action Now

37.8

8-T

0

0

37.8

7

60

E

E

E

Whitney Morris

Regal Miss

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

80

R

R

R

Jennifer Carter

FR's Idle Chatter

38.3

10

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elisa Wallace

Chase the Moon

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Kathleen Sopp

Belle Bijou

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

2

Ashley Hartsough

Modest Mouse

41.5

3

4

0

45.5

4

0

0

45.5

3

Mandy Alexander

Mount Leinster

46.5

6

0

0

46.5

5

0

0

46.5

4

Constance Johnson

Goretae JB

49.0

7

0

0

49.0

6

0

0

49.0

5

Taylor LeGette

Intimus

60.0

8

0

0

60.0

7

20

0

80.0

6

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Russian Go Go

42.0

4

0

0

42.0

3

0

WD

WD

WD

GiGi Thompson

Dun Waped By Confetti

45.0

5

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lindsey Graulich

Finders Keepers

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

Kristen Horn

Springstone Surprise

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

2

0

0

36.0

2

Elizabeth Schriver

Rubicon V

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

3-T

0

0

36.5

3

Brooke Benefiel

Myers Beau

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

4

Nancy Katheryne Webb

Elphin Phintan

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

5

Emily Germond

Derby Pal

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

6

Betsy Kaywood

Kentucky Trust

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

7

Morgan Pollard

CTS Casey

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

3-T

0

5.2

41.7

8

Caroline Henry

If By Chance

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

9

Christine Appling

Amelie

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

10

0

7.6

48.1

10

Lily Barlow

Lily's Filly

45.5

14-T

4

0

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

11

Brooke Nicholson

The Flying Burrito

45.5

14-T

0

0

45.5

13

20

0

65.5

12

Britney Hendrix

Devil's Adversary

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

11

80

22

143.5

13

Rebekah Wilson

Imagine

35.5

2

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Rachel Finlin

Skipping Stones

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

8-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susannah Lansdale

Sammy D

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

Kimberly Wallace

Stratford Court

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

Lauren Weil

Be Grateful

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

Kim Crawford

3 Times The Charm

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

Ashley Greene

Capture the Fire

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

5

Rosemarie Albrizio

Scotia Dancer

31.5

3

8

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

Marisa Goode

The 700 Dollar Pony

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

7

Lawlor Brown

Promising Star

38.0

8

4

0

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

8

Jeanie Clarke

Isadora

24.0

2

0

0

24.0

2

0

WD

WD

WD

Jean Fowler

NZ Lark

39.5

9

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jean Fowler

NZ Highlander

46.0

12

4

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Becky Parsons

Rainmaker

41.0

11

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE