Poplar Place September Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA
September 8 - 10, 2006

 

CIC Two Star

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elisa Wallace

Leap of Faith

59.4

4

0

2

61.4

1

0

0

61.4

1

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

63.8

5

0

2

65.8

2

8

0

73.8

2

Mike Winter

Mark

68.8

7

0

0

68.8

3

16

0

84.8

3

Courtney Cooper

Toy Story

65.0

6

0

12.4

77.4

4

12

3

92.4

4

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

51.3

1

40

28.4

119.7

5

0

0

119.7

5

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

71.3

8

20

48.4

139.7

6

0

9

148.7

6

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

55.0

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman

K. du Manoir

53.4

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CIC Three Star

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Direct Merger

53.8

3

0

0

53.8

1

4

0

57.8

1

Mike Winter

Kingpin

50.9

1

0

4

54.9

2

4

0

58.9

2

Holly Johnson

Dances with Wolves

55.8

6-T

0

4

59.8

3

4

0

63.8

3

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

54.8

4

0

8

62.8

7

4

0

66.8

4

Molly Hooper Bull

Kiltartan

60.3

13

0

4.8

65.1

8

0

3

68.1

5

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

58.0

8

0

9.6

67.6

11

0

3

70.6

6

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

60.7

14

0

6.8

67.5

10

4

0

71.5

7

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep the Faith

63.3

20

0

7.6

70.9

13

0

2

72.9

8

Sharon White

Ronaldo

67.2

25

0

6

73.2

14

0

0

73.2

9

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

69.5

27

0

7.6

77.1

16

0

0

77.1

10

Emma Winter

Mahogany Chief

61.3

16

0

8

69.3

12

4

4

77.3

11

Nathalie Bouckaert Pollard

Icarus

55.8

6-T

0

6.4

62.2

6

12

4

78.2

12

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

64.6

22

0

13.6

78.2

17

0

0

78.2

13

Lauren Kieffer

Tigger Too

58.7

9

0

16.4

75.1

15

0

4

79.1

14

Vanessa Fenwick

Balista

66.8

24

0

12.4

79.2

19-T

8

0

87.2

15

Maren Foster

Star Wars

61.6

17-T

0

0.4

62.0

5

20

7

89.0

16

Kate Ditchey

Belmont II

59.0

10-T

0

22

81.0

21

4

4

89.0

17

Megan Moore

Never Stop Dreaming

70.8

30-T

0

8.4

79.2

19-T

4

7

90.2

18

Brittany Brooks

Trademark

70.1

29

0

8.4

78.5

18

16

0

94.5

19

Elisa Wallace

Jackson

64.2

21

20

12.4

96.6

23

0

3

99.6

20

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

62.9

19

0

21.6

84.5

22

12

4

100.5

21

Will Faudree

Don't Dali

59.7

12

20

19.6

99.3

24

4

2

105.3

22

Colin Davidson

Duchess

59.0

10-T

0

2

61.0

4

X

X

X

X

Sally McKechnie

Balmoral Avenue

55.1

5

0

11.6

66.7

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

61.6

17-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Samantha Taylor

Lucinda II

70.8

30-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Paradoxe de l Eclypse

61.0

15

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ashley Lilley

Phoenix V

69.8

28

R

R

R

R

R

R

Lisa Kent

Bouvey

66.2

23

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sharon White

The King's Spirit

67.5

26

R

R

R

R

R

R

William Coleman

Second Hope

52.8

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

35.8

2-T

0

0

35.8

1

0

0

35.8

1

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

2

William Coleman

Wild Frontier

35.0

1

0

8

43.0

3

0

3

46.0

3

William Coleman

Twizzel

35.8

2-T

0

8.4

44.2

4

0

2

46.2

4

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

40.4

6

0

5.2

45.6

5

4

2

51.6

5

Kate Luce

Fox in Flight

35.8

2-T

60

26.8

122.6

7

4

0

126.6

6

Chris Hitchcock

Buck Naked II

41.7

7

40

34.4

116.1

6

12

13

141.1

7

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Vihon

Like Magic

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

1

0

0

38.5

1

Bruce Davidson Sr

Queen Wannabee

39.2

4-T

0

0

39.2

2

0

0

39.2

2

Kyle Carter

Gibson

40.8

6-T

0

0

40.8

4

0

0

40.8

3

Kim Severson

Choo Choo McGoo

42.7

8-T

0

0

42.7

5

0

0

42.7

4

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

39.2

4-T

0

1.2

40.4

3

4

0

44.4

5

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

40.8

6-T

0

3.6

44.4

6

0

2

46.4

6

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

33.9

1

0

11.2

45.1

7

0

4

49.1

7

Molly Hooper Bull

Hole in One

46.2

11

0

2

48.2

8

0

1

49.2

8

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Freedom

37.7

2

0

19.6

57.3

9

0

1

58.3

9

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

46.9

12

20

20.4

87.3

11

0

0

87.3

10

Kyle Carter

Just Kidding

50.0

13

0

35.2

85.2

10

4

8

97.2

11

Holly Utermoehlen

Into The Future

42.7

8-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sharon White

OK Charlie

45.4

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

37.9

5

0

3.2

41.1

1

4

4

49.1

1

Ryan Andrew Garza

Alotawanna

37.1

3-T

0

8

45.1

2

12

6

63.1

2

Seth Tousey

Griffin

32.1

1

20

20.8

72.9

4

0

3

75.9

3

Brittany Wyatt

Isaiah

35.4

2

20

17.2

72.6

3

4

2

78.6

4

Marguerite De Haseth

Westwood Warrior

41.3

6

20

16.4

77.7

5

4

21

102.7

5

Ammanda Allain

Class Charmer

45.8

7

145

81.2

272.0

6

12

4

288.0

6

Emeraude Dandurand

Dunstan Juggle

47.5

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sarah Murphy

Land's End

37.1

3-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

4

0

31.5

1

Bruce Davidson Sr

Getalong Maggie

34.2

5-T

0

4

38.2

2

0

0

38.2

2

Mary Bess Horton

Glen Morangie

38.3

11

0

4

42.3

4

0

2

44.3

3

Naomi Fretz

Molto Bravo

34.6

7

0

4

38.6

3

4

5

47.6

4

Ralph L. Hill

Black Orchid

31.3

3

0

16.4

47.7

7

0

0

47.7

5

Werner Geven

Kilaughton

45.8

13

0

4

49.8

8

4

0

53.8

6

Jonathan Holling

Tanqueray III

34.2

5-T

0

8.8

43.0

5

16

2

61.0

7

Terri Impson

Karoo

35.0

8

0

15.2

50.2

9

16

4

70.2

8

Taylor Schaepe

Encore

38.8

12

0

8

46.8

6

E

E

E

E

Robin Bass

Imp

32.5

4

40

32.8

105.3

10

E

E

E

E

Preston Wofford

Irish Red

35.8

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Mollie Zobel

Trivial Pursuit

35.4

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

29.2

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kyle Carter

Northern Miner

78.3

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

1

4

1

37.5

1

Mary Bess Horton

Guinness

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

2

0

2

38.3

2

Werner Geven

Border Lion

41.7

9

0

0

41.7

4

0

0

41.7

3

Michael Pollard

Ret Mercury

31.7

2

0

11.6

43.3

5

0

5

48.3

4

Courtney Cooper

Cassies Shot

31.3

1

0

8.8

40.1

3

4

7

51.1

5

Debbie Adams

Ludwig

32.1

3

0

14

46.1

6

0

5

51.1

6

Ralph L. Hill

Spyder

37.5

8

0

16

53.5

7

0

1

54.5

7

Ruthie Harbison

Sylvester Z

37.1

7

0

17.6

54.7

8

8

7

69.7

8

Chris Hitchcock

Kanowu Pass

42.5

10-T

20

26.8

89.3

10

4

10

103.3

9

Colin Davidson

Tin cup S

43.3

13

20

2.4

65.7

9

20

19

104.7

10

Taylor Schaepe

Hooch

42.9

12

60

29.2

132.1

11

8

4

144.1

11

Terri Impson

Zoot Suit Riot

45.0

14

65

79.6

189.6

13

16

13

218.6

12

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

32.5

4-T

85

22.8

140.3

12

E

E

E

E

Kelly Barrett

Derby Daycious

42.5

10-T MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katherine Coleman

Trader Vic

41.7

4

0

0

41.7

1

4

0

45.7

1

Katherine Coleman

Phenomenal

43.3

7

0

0

43.3

3

4

0

47.3

2

Maria Brazil

Gadget des Brumes

30.8

1

20

4.8

55.6

5

0

0

55.6

3

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

39.2

2

0

2.8

42.0

2

4

12

58.0

4

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

Oakley

51.3

11

0

0

51.3

4

8

6

65.3

5

Laura Jones

Schemes and Dreams

45.8

9

0

15.2

61.0

7

0

12

73.0

6

Kelley Cazier

Easy Flight

42.5

6

0

14.8

57.3

6

8

15

80.3

7

Heather Jackson

Derby Pal

43.8

8

0

18.8

62.6

8

E

E

E

E

Nancy Smith

Beggin' Attention

42.1

5

20

30.4

92.5

9

E

E

E

E

Audrey Bean

Braveheart The Great

48.3

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Maria Brazil

Lottery Ticket

39.6

3

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kaitlyn Schill

Rainmaker

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

4

0

36.1

1

Katherine Bell

Toy Master

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

4

0

39.3

2

Olivia Kamensky

Just in Time

34.7

2

0

1.6

36.3

3

4

0

40.3

3

Marti Williams

Lendon

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

4

4

0

41.4

4

Ashley Mancuso

Ligoretto

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

5

4

0

44.5

5

Jen Tankel

Impulsive

41.6

6-T

0

0

41.6

6

4

0

45.6

6

Alissa Faulkner

Playing the Field

43.2

8

0

5.2

48.4

7

4

0

52.4

7

Laura Wasala

Power Ty

41.6

6-T

0

22.4

64.0

8

4

0

68.0

8

Christine Pavey

A Real Jewel

46.3

9

20

9.2

75.5

9

0

0

75.5

9

Katherine Nelson

Absolut V

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Mamz'elle de Dun

24.2

1

0

1.6

25.8

2

0

0

25.8

1

Kim Severson

Anastasia

24.7

2

0

0

24.7

1

4

0

28.7

2

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

26.3

3

0

6

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

3

Ralph L. Hill

Independence Day

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

4

Jessica Vihon

Cat in the Hat

28.4

5

0

2

30.4

3

4

0

34.4

5

Kyle Carter

King of Destiny

29.5

6

0

3.2

32.7

5

4

0

36.7

6

Laura Jones

Zaritza

37.9

16

0

0

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

7

Carolyn Wright

Brandon

35.3

12

0

0

35.3

7

4

0

39.3

8

Mary Bess Horton

Alluded

37.4

14-T

0

0

37.4

8

4

0

41.4

9

Elizabeth Bennett

Maguire

40.0

17

0

2

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

10

Max Corcoran

Walk on the Moon

36.3

13

0

10.4

46.7

11

0

0

46.7

11

Candy Wheeler

Gogo's Express

41.6

18-T

0

9.2

50.8

14

4

0

54.8

12

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Blue Gray Illusion

33.7

9-T

20

3.2

56.9

16

0

0

56.9

13

Kyle Carter

Nairobi

33.7

9-T

0

15.2

48.9

13

8

0

56.9

14

Candy Wheeler

Zip's Allstar

43.7

20

0

12.8

56.5

15

4

0

60.5

15

Sheri Farley

Gasconade

30.0

7

20

12

62.0

17

4

2

68.0

16

Elizabeth Barron

Royal Fox Paw

41.6

18-T

20

9.6

71.2

18

0

0

71.2

17

Lori Davis

Ciara

37.4

14-T

0

9.6

47.0

12

12

17

76.0

18

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

34.7

11

20

24.4

79.1

19

0

0

79.1

19

Adrienne DiNella

Jabez

45.8

21

60

20.4

126.2

20

0

0

126.2

20

Katie Honeywell

An American Image

50.5

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Susan Wainwright

Hunter

27.9

4

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristina Ehmann

Got Milk

37.9

5

0

2.8

40.7

3

0

0

40.7

1

Rachel Jackson

Haley

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

2

8

0

45.4

2

Corrie Land

Ivanhoe

36.3

2-T

0

10.8

47.1

4

0

0

47.1

3

Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry

The Quiet Man III

36.3

2-T

0

0

36.3

1

12

0

48.3

4

Jordan Simmons

Perfect Ideal

40.0

6-T

0

8.4

48.4

5

0

0

48.4

5

Jeanie Hanley

Scimicor (Harley)

46.3

10

0

8

54.3

7

0

0

54.3

6

Jim Walker

Cody

47.9

12

0

7.6

55.5

8

0

0

55.5

7

Phyllis Kramer

Away to the Bank

43.2

8-T

0

10.8

54.0

6

4

10

68.0

8

Fred Burdette

Patino

43.2

8-T

0

17.2

60.4

9

4

5

69.4

9

Kirsten Braden

Madox

46.8

11

0

38

84.8

10

0

9

93.8

10

Jill Bobel

Double XL

33.2

1

40

24

97.2

11

0

0

97.2

11

Rose Curry

Piper Walk

40.0

6-T

40

27.2

107.2

12

8

0

115.2

12

 

Junior Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Corley Major

Rockin Royal Sierra

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Ryann Herald

Poetry In Motion

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

Amber Lynn Davis

Jump for Joy

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

Callan Littrell

Kilkenny's Fear Glic

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

4

Ashley Greene

Sweet Temptation

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

5

Caroline Pilot

Kabor

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

6

Kathryn Dunlap

Formal Attire

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

7-T

0

0

37.4

7

Allison Mickler

Step Aside

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

6

0

1.2

37.5

8

Carmen Schatte

Bear

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

9

Ashley Kemp

Brianna

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

10

Lauren Lacefield

Pik's Raindance

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

11

Stephanie Main

Ripley's Believe it or not

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

12

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sharon Will

Kopeck De Gamet

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

0

0

25.3

1

Jennifer Trautmann

Fanfare

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

Mary Carol Harsch

Gentleman Jack

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

Rebecca Goad

Happy Daze

40.0

7-T

4

0

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

4

Rich Gailey

Faraday's Hope

44.2

11-T

0

0

44.2

9

0

0

44.2

5

Kristy Burgess

Amsterdam

45.8

14

0

0

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

6

Leighton Price

Charles in Charge

46.3

15-T

0

0

46.3

11

0

0

46.3

7

Paula McGownse

Enlightenment

44.2

11-T

4

1

49.2

14

0

0

49.2

8

Mona Maerz

Jessies BH Jac

43.2

10

4

0

47.2

13

0

2.4

49.6

9

Rick Scussel

Solomon

46.3

15-T

4

0

50.3

16

0

0

50.3

10

Rhonda Gailey

Ford's Mill

47.9

18

4

0

51.9

17

0

0

51.9

11

Sarah Andree

Auggie

32.6

3

8

0

40.6

5

20

0

60.6

12

Kelsey Regan

To The Max

38.4

4

4

0

42.4

6

20

0

62.4

13

Maria Chambers

Lily

39.5

6

4

0

43.5

7

20

0

63.5

14

Kelly Hannon

Clew Bay

42.1

9

16

8

66.1

18

20

0

86.1

15

Amanda Bunnell

Major Decision

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

4

60

0.8

100.8

16

Leslie Strickland

Boquillas Canyon

46.8

17

0

0

46.8

12

60

17.2

124.0

17

Morgan Pollard

Scorpion

45.3

13

4

0

49.3

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emma Winter

Skyes The Limit

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Will Faudree

King of Hearts

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

Kristi Spivey

Elmer

35.3

3-T

0

0

35.3

3-T

0

0

35.3

3

Olivia Weaver

Truffles

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

6

0

0.4

36.7

4

Ruth Ann Pastuck Odom

Regalito

44.2

10-T

0

0

44.2

8-T

0

0

44.2

5

Emma Winter

Mauktober Fest

45.3

13

0

0

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

6

Peri Lambros

Mark The Time

43.7

9

0

2

45.7

11

0

0

45.7

7

Sher Schwartz

Spruceton Valley

45.8

14

0

0

45.8

12

0

0

45.8

8

Laurel Schantz

Chatterbox

46.3

15

4

0

50.3

14

0

0

50.3

9

Mike Winter

Star Mark

53.2

17

0

0

53.2

15

0

0

53.2

10

Lisa Sumner

Rumour Has It

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

7

20

0

56.8

11

Stacey Emory

Bea Slick

49.0

16

4

8

61.0

16

0

0

61.0

12

Stephanie Moore

Smooch

44.2

10-T

4

1

49.2

13

20

0

69.2

13

Meredith White

Divine Madaline

43.2

8

16

33

92.2

17

20

0.8

113.0

14

Jake N Mitchell

Pudg-E

35.3

3-T

0

0

35.3

3-T

E

E

E

E

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

44.2

10-T

0

0

44.2

8-T

E

E

E

E

Taylor Schaepe

Lucca

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

5

R

R

R

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emma Winter

Bombay Saphire

28.4

2-T

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Jill Williams

Don Papillon

28.4

2-T

4

0

32.4

3

0

0

32.4

2

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Heartbreaker

31.1

4

4

0

35.1

4

0

0

35.1

3

Mike Winter

Ping Pong

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

5

Elise Dunkerton

Sailor

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

6

Jake N Mitchell

Mr. Bryteside

37.4

7

4

0

41.4

8

0

0

41.4

7

Katy Nichwander

Arem Bey

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

11

0

0

43.2

8

Lucy Tutwiler

Bank Investor

43.7

12

0

0

43.7

12

0

0.8

44.5

9

Fred Burdette

Xsquizzit

45.3

13

0

0

45.3

13

0

0

45.3

10

Laurel Schantz

Redeemed

50.5

16

0

0

50.5

15

0

0

50.5

11

Sher Schwartz

Roxie Rococco

45.8

14-T

8

2

55.8

16

0

0

55.8

12

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Dixie Myra

42.1

9-T

0

0

42.1

9-T

20

0

62.1

13

Rob Moore

Millenium

45.8

14-T

4

0

49.8

14

65

8

122.8

14

Melanie Atkins

Gretta

42.1

9-T

0

0

42.1

9-T

E

E

E

E

Courtney Cooper

Chocolate

24.7

1

4

0

28.7

2

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Anne Barron

Courageous

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Lenore Threlkeld

Baccarrat

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

Doreen Schatte

Picasso

42.5

5

0

0

42.5

4

0

0

42.5

3

Chrystine Carson

Lilly-Designed By Bomacino

47.0

6

0

0

47.0

5

0

1.2

48.2

4

Natalie Lester

Chocolate Flit

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

3

0

27.6

63.6

5

Carley Whetstone

Gumbo

40.0

4

12

11

63.0

6

65

3.6

131.6

6

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Libby Head

Daddy's Empty Pockets

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Kristen Gallo

Myers Beau

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Sarah Hoots

Hafflicht

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

3

Patricia Pate

Gable

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

5-T

0

0

40.0

4

Victoria Carnley

Lucky

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

5-T

0

0

40.0

5

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

32.5

3-T

8

0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

Casey Driscoll

Penmerryl's Rose

34.0

6

0

14

48.0

11

0

0

48.0

7

Meaghan Godwin

Escalade

36.5

7

8

0

44.5

10

0

5.2

49.7

8

Haley Gresham

Country Belle Bar

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

8

20

0

61.0

9

Elizabeth Walters

Clueless

40.0

8-T

4

0

44.0

9

20

0

64.0

10

Jenell Winn

Olympic Dancer

41.5

12-T

12

0

53.5

12

60

0

113.5

11

Kodie Carpenter

Napoleon

32.5

3-T

4

0

36.5

4

80

0

116.5

12

Rachel Land

Sunny Delight

41.5

12-T

12

28

81.5

13

60

90.8

232.3

13

Matilda Segal

Sam I Am

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jaimee Castro

The Chief

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Mary Atkins Hunt

Hakuna Matata III

30.0

2

4

2

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

2

Kathryn Langlitz

Paula Abdullah

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

3

Arielle Berrios

Showdown

37.5

7-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

4

Haley Gresham

Olympic Brumby

37.0

5-T

0

0

37.0

4-T

0

6.4

43.4

5

Julia Cronin

Caliente

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

8-T

0

0

43.5

6

Alice Winter

Hitchcock

39.5

9

4

0

43.5

8-T

0

0

43.5

7

Kate McQuilken

Highland Piper

45.5

13

0

0

45.5

11-T

0

0

45.5

8

Sarah Yarbrough

Flying Colors

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

10

0

4.4

49.4

9

Hannah Ridling

Gold Dust

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

20

0

55.5

10

Mattie Martin

Bay Boy

37.5

7-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

20

0

57.5

11

Ginsie Britton

Miss Two-Eyed Cat

41.5

10

4

0

45.5

11-T

E

E

E

E

Jessica San Diego

Coin Toss III

36.5

4

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Danielle Dichting

Tops

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Taylor Schaepe

Luke

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Megan Stauch

Ghost Buster

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

3

Julia Burns

Falcon

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

4

Erica Hobbs

Raise the Standard

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

Suzan Stevens

Cobblestone

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

Holly Johnson

SirKiss

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

7

Emma Winter

Capri Sun

41.0

13

4

6

51.0

11

0

0

51.0

8

Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry

Beecher's Brook

40.5

12

12

0

52.5

12

0

0

52.5

9

Helen Harrison

Ransom

43.0

15

4

9

56.0

14

0

0

56.0

11

Amy Walters

Valiance

39.5

11

16

0

55.5

13

0

0

55.5

10

Elise Dunkerton

Kit

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

9

20

0

61.5

12

Megan Gosch

Amicor

39.0

10

16

23

78.0

15

0

0

78.0

13

Megan Stauch

Wild Honour

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

3-T

60

12.4

107.4

14

Lauren McKinley

Flagmount's Toy Image

44.5

16

0

5

49.5

10

MR

Jennifer Hodgson-Kozel

Sneak Preview

38.5

9

WD