Poplar Place June Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA
June 9 - 11, 2006

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Annie Aul

Moxie II

32.9

1

0

0

32.9

1

4

2

38.9

1

Elizabeth Hale

Spring Invader

39.6

5

0

0

39.6

3

0

0

39.6

2

Alisa Cole

Chase Me Charlie II

40.4

8

0

0

40.4

5

0

0

40.4

3

Seth Tousey

Griffin

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

4

1

40.8

4

Danielle Dichting

Marron Coin

42.5

10-T

0

0

42.5

7-T

0

0

42.5

5

Laura Inez Brockman

Tickle Me Teddy

40.8

9

0

0

40.8

6

4

0

44.8

6

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

42.5

10-T

0

0

42.5

7-T

16

0

58.5

7

Brittany Wyatt

Isaiah

36.7

3

0

11.2

47.9

9

8

4

59.9

8

Georgia Gibbes

Bounce Back

40.0

6-T

20

14.8

74.8

11

0

3

77.8

9

Ginny Worley

Prime Mischief

39.2

4

0

16

55.2

10

16

42

113.2

10

Laura Vello

Gris D Moment

45.0

12

20

14

79.0

12

12

37

128.0

11

Colin Fraser

Monster Mike

40.0

6-T

0

0

40.0

4

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elisa Wallace

Leap of Faith

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

2

0

0

36.3

1

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

31.3

1

0

0

31.3

1

8

0

39.3

2

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

36.7

3

0

0

36.7

3

4

4

44.7

3

Lellie Ward

River Dance

43.3

12

0

4.8

48.1

7

0

2

50.1

4

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Blue Gray Illusion

42.9

11

0

6

48.9

8

0

4

52.9

5

Lellie Ward

Pickles

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

6

8

5

55.5

6

Naomi Fretz

Molto Bravo

40.4

7

0

1.6

42.0

5

12

4

58.0

7

Laura Jones

Schemes and Dreams

42.1

9

0

12.8

54.9

10

0

4

58.9

8

Jennifer Ohmes

Fuerst Edition

40.8

8

20

4.8

65.6

11

0

0

65.6

9

Bryan Tweed

Newt

40.0

6

0

12.4

52.4

9

4

14

70.4

10

Chimene Evans

Southbound

37.9

4-T

0

2

39.9

4

E

E

E

E

Emma Winter

Stack N Trace

37.9

4-T

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carolyn Cadier

Absolute-Lee

37.5

3

0

4.8

42.3

5

4

0

46.3

1

Amy Correll

Apple Jack

28.8

1

0

5.2

34.0

1

4

10

48.0

2

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

34.6

2

0

5.6

40.2

3

4

12

56.2

3

Meredith Evans

Black Tie Affair

40.4

6

0

0

40.4

4

16

2

58.4

4

Brandy Alexander

Trustworthy

43.3

7

0

6.4

49.7

6

16

20

85.7

5

Linda Bammann

Solitaire's Silver Lining

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

2

20

40

100.0

6

Robyn Estep

Miles to Go

38.8

4

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

Kate Harman

Little Man

54.2

8

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Preliminary Rider(ch)

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rachel Leslie

Sparrow Cappuccino

35.6

2-T

0

0

35.6

2

0

0

35.6

1

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

2

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

39.6

7

0

3.2

42.8

4-T

0

0

42.8

3

Amy McCoy

Pied Piper

44.1

8

0

0

44.1

6

0

0

44.1

4

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

34.8

1

0

0

34.8

1

16

1

51.8

5

Kate Menees

For Pete's Kate

46.3

9

20

11.6

77.9

7

8

11

96.9

6

Lindsey Collier

My Lucky Day

47.0

10

40

11.2

98.2

8

0

0

98.2

7

Georgia Gibbes

Garryowen

35.6

2-T

0

7.2

42.8

4-T

E

E

E

E

Amy Wise-Riddle

Sterling Image

37.4

5

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

Angela Gottler

Caan's Gray Heir

35.6

2-T

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jordan Littrell

SixMileBridge

43.7

5

0

0

43.7

4

0

0

43.7

1

Miranda Bliss Nelson

Glory Bound

42.6

3

0

0

42.6

3

4

0

46.6

2

Ashley Clark

The Vibe

42.1

2

0

0

42.1

2

8

0

50.1

3

Kati Jenkins

Castle Blues

46.3

7

0

0

46.3

5

4

0

50.3

4

Kayla Diehl

Captain Arias

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

16

22

70.1

6

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

43.2

4

20

6.8

70.0

6

0

0

70.0

5

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

45.3

6

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

32.6

1-T

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

Jonathan Holling

Dinero

33.2

3-T

0

0

33.2

2-T

0

0

33.2

2

Sheri Farley

Gasconade

36.3

7-T

0

0

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

3

Emma Winter

Cody XII

36.3

7-T

0

0

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

4

Jonathan Holling

Tanqueray

33.2

3-T

0

0

33.2

2-T

4

0

37.2

5

Emma Winter

Only For You

38.4

12

0

0

38.4

7

4

0

42.4

6

Kelly Barrett

Derby Daycious

36.8

10

0

1.2

38.0

6

8

0

46.0

7

Sheila Martin

Nate

39.5

14

0

4.8

44.3

10

8

0

52.3

8

Seth Tousey

Ozzy II

34.7

5

0

9.2

43.9

9

12

0

55.9

9

Kelly Masters

Copernicus

35.8

6

0

12.8

48.6

11

8

0

56.6

10

Shannon Roach

Drama Queen

44.2

19

20

2

66.2

12

0

0

66.2

11

Taylor Schaepe

Encore

42.6

18

0

27.2

69.8

13

8

0

77.8

12

Alyson Budd

Bailey's Bairn

40.0

15-T

80

0

120.0

E

E

E

E

E

Jessica Brown

Secretariat's Nez

40.0

15-T

80

30

150.0

15

E

E

E

E

Mary Bess Horton

Poise N' Ivy

36.3

7-T

0

3.6

39.9

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Morgan Draper

Twix

45.3

20

0

26.8

72.1

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Alyson Budd

Lady Liberty

40.5

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kelly Masters

Grayson

39.0

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Patty Novak

Caesar III

32.6

1-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Courtney Erickson

Record Burner

37.9

11

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

 

Training Horse(ch)

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mary Bess Horton

Alluded

37.5

10-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

1

Susan Wainwright

Hunter

33.0

2-T

0

1.2

34.2

2

4

0

38.2

2

Laura Jones

Zaritza

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

3

Clare Pinney

Sunshine Oaks Rooster

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

4

4

0

40.0

4

Emma Winter

Unsteelable

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

1

8

0

41.0

5

Emma Winter

Grey Bear

34.5

5-T

0

2.8

37.3

5

4

0

41.3

6

Ruthie Harbison

Clonakilty

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

7

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

30.0

1

0

11.6

41.6

9

4

0

45.6

8

Leslie Hicks

In The Net

34.5

5-T

0

13.6

48.1

13

0

0

48.1

9

Karen Hudson

Raku

39.0

13-T

0

5.6

44.6

12

4

0

48.6

10

Meredith Evans

Dream About Me

37.5

10-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

12

0

49.5

11

Liz Zerkus

Roselina

41.5

16

0

0.4

41.9

10

8

0

49.9

12

Jill Bobel

Double XL

33.5

4

40

29.2

102.7

14

0

0

102.7

13

Elizabeth Barron

Royal Fox Paw

37.5

10-T

0

5.6

43.1

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Monica Spitzer

Black Orchid

44.0

17

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

Sheila Martin

Rodney

39.0

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

37.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lynn Davis

Arnie

38.4

3

0

1.2

39.6

1

4

0

43.6

1

Jennifer Dixon

Oso Real

39.0

4

0

1.2

40.2

2

4

0

44.2

2

Ann Beeson-Brown

Romwell

37.9

1-T

0

4.8

42.7

3

4

0

46.7

3

Craig Peterson

The Countryman

37.9

1-T

0

12

49.9

4

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider(ch)

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kirstie Dillon

Innisfree

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

1

David Sauer

Lily Langtry

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

2

Olivia Kamensky

Just in Time

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

3

Jennifer Segal

Guinness

35.0

13

0

0

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

4

Heather Jackson

Derby Pal

36.0

17

0

0

36.0

13

0

0

36.0

5

Chandler Shinkle

On The Touch

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

4

4

0

36.0

6

Ted White

Carolina Knock Out

34.0

10

0

0

34.0

8

4

0

38.0

8

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

7

4

0

37.5

7

Samatha Bielawski

Captain Trotski

38.0

24

0

1.2

39.2

16

0

0

39.2

9

Jane Anderson

Monroe

40.0

25-T

0

0

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

11

Zeborah 'Zeb' Fry

The Quiet Man III

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

2-T

8

0

39.5

10

Marti Williams

Lendon

37.0

21-T

0

0

37.0

15

4

0

41.0

13

Colleen Johnson

Tag Heuer

36.5

18-T

0

0

36.5

14

4

0

40.5

12

Erin Bentley

Rare Occurrance

37.0

21-T

0

6

43.0

19

0

0

43.0

14

Tracy Harding

Space Cowboy

35.5

14-T

0

0

35.5

10-T

8

0

43.5

15

Rachael Lott

Sweet Sammy

35.5

14-T

0

0

35.5

10-T

8

0

43.5

16

Leslie Threlkeld

Cor Bastille

34.5

11-T

0

1.2

35.7

12

8

0

43.7

17

Rachel Jackson

Haley

31.5

3-T

0

0

31.5

2-T

16

0

47.5

18

Iva Murdaugh

Xena

46.0

29

0

1.6

47.6

21

0

0

47.6

19

Nancy S. Smith

Beggin' Attention

40.5

27

0

0

40.5

18

8

0

48.5

20

Ann Thal

Galileo

36.5

18-T

0

12

48.5

22

0

0

48.5

21

Brigid G. Murray

Paddy Paparazzi

50.0

30

0

0

50.0

23

0

0

50.0

22

Cheryl Thomas

Deco's Passing Fancy

34.5

11-T

20

1.2

55.7

24

0

0

55.7

23

Ty McClung

Nextdance

31.0

2

20

8

59.0

25

0

0

59.0

24

Marty Starman

There's No Question

37.5

23

20

4.8

62.3

26

0

0

62.3

25

Katy Nichwander

Buck Alittle Moore

41.0

28

20

10.4

71.4

27

4

0

75.4

26

Mirabelle Dickhart

Beau Regarde

36.5

18-T

20

24.8

81.3

28

0

0

81.3

27

Erin Flynn

Made To Order

35.5

14-T

85

13.2

133.7

29

0

0

133.7

28

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

40.0

25-T

0

4.8

44.8

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Corrie Land

Ivanhoe

33.0

7-T

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Lori Davis

Ciara

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Callan Littrell

Kilkenny's Fear Glic

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

1

Mary Ellen Davis

Norman Rockwell

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

Lacey Richards

Legally Blonde

35.8

5-T

4

0

39.8

8

0

0

39.8

3

Nicki Scott

On The House

43.7

16-T

0

0

43.7

11-T

0

0

43.7

4

Alexandra Holdbrooks

Go Bragh's Gap

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

9

0

1.6

44.2

5

Stephanie Main

Ripley's Believe it or not

44.7

21

0

0

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

6

Amanda Knarr

Split Second

43.7

16-T

4

0

47.7

14

0

0

47.7

7

Allison Huey

Profit's Blue Eyed Dude

43.2

14-T

8

4

55.2

16

0

0

55.2

8

Lacey Darby

Energizer

33.2

1

4

2

39.2

6

20

0

59.2

9

Lauren Darby

Doctor DoLittle

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

7

20

0

59.5

10

Sam Johnston

Benedict

41.1

9-T

12

8

61.1

19

0

0

61.1

11

Aubrey Kimzey

A Saving Grace

43.2

14-T

0

0

43.2

10

20

0

63.2

12

Daniel Pontius

Daisy

43.7

16-T

0

0

43.7

11-T

20

0

63.7

13

Jordan Abdella

Escapade V

41.6

11-T

16

11

68.6

20

0

0

68.6

14

Katie Berta

Lucky Charm

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

2

40

0

74.7

15

Ellen Tucker Geddes

Wavelength

44.2

19-T

4

10

58.2

18

40

5.6

103.8

16

Liz Pritchard

Sunshine Oaks Arcola

44.2

19-T

12

0

56.2

17

85

54

195.2

17

Rachel Graber

Jags First Edition

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

E

E

E

E

Erin Montgomery

Everything's Rosie

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

5

E

E

E

E

Amanda Collins

Intrepid Trey

41.1

9-T

4

3

48.1

15

R R

R

R

Caitlyn Cliff

Flying Topic

41.6

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse(ch)

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelsey Briggs

Aladdin's Treasure

28.0

2-T

0

0

28.0

1-T

0

0

28.0

1

Michael Godfrey

Fletcher

28.0

2-T

0

0

28.0

1-T

0

0

28.0

2

Jessica Hampf

Bank Investor

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

Taylor Schaepe

Nickel

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

Taylor Schaepe

Lucca

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

4

0

36.0

5

Jodi Hemry

Mr. Hendricks

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

6

Joan H Bergmann

Royal Appeal

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

7

Sheila Martin

Chaz

34.5

9

0

0.4

34.9

7

8

0

42.9

8

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

10

4

0

44.5

9

Lynn Quast

Dream On

39.0

12

0

4.4

43.4

11

0

2

45.4

10

Stacey Emory

Bea Slick

38.0

11

0

2.4

40.4

9

8

8

56.4

11

Janet Andrews

Final Watch (Finny)

25.5

1

65

55.6

146.1

13

0

0

146.1

12

Kelsey Briggs

Just A Playboy

32.5

5-T

60

10.4

102.9

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kylie Ramsay

Bally Whatnot

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

Leighton Price

Charles in Charge

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

Melissa Mysing

Dandelion Diamond Rebel

36.3

5

0

5

41.3

7

0

0

41.3

5

Carroll Ann Bowers

My Shadow

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

5-T

0

0

40.5

3

Cathy Sweezey

Angus III

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

5-T

0

0

40.5

4

Suzanne Nutt

Thinkiken

45.3

11

0

0

45.3

9

0

0

45.3

6

Alison Caponetto

Jackson Pollock

46.3

12

0

0

46.3

10

0

0

46.3

7

Rich Gailey

Faraday's Hope

44.7

10

4

0

48.7

12

0

0

48.7

8

Chelsea Lytle

Octavius

44.2

9

4

1

49.2

13

0

0

49.2

9

Kimberly Wallace

Shadow Dancer

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

1

20

0

51.1

10

Rhonda Gailey

Ford's Mill

47.4

14

8

3

58.4

14

0

0

58.4

11

Jennifer Trautmann

Fanfare

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

80

14.8

133.8

12

Kimberly Ohlsson

Truly Noble

21.1

1

4

20

45.1

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

LeeAnn Blackford

Strider III

49.5

15

4

9

62.5

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michelle Darby

Long Overdue II

46.8

13

0

0

46.8

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider(ch)

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Danielle Hewitt

Mardi Gras

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

1

Elisabeth Fouche'

Posh

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

2

Anne Wilson

Ringwood Casino

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

4

0

28.5

3

Jenney Jakes

The Big Easy

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

4

Marjolein Geven

All About Me

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

Caitlin DeBroka

Le Fleur Elite

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

6

Abbie Jones

N 36 Degrees

32.0

8-T

0

0.4

32.4

9

0

0

32.4

7

Sarah Kamensky

Beltrees Sampras

33.5

10

0

0

33.5

10

0

0

33.5

8

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

9

Rebecca Goad

Happy Daze

32.0

8-T

0

0

32.0

8

4

0

36.0

10

Amanda Carter

Formal Ty

36.5

15-T

0

0

36.5

13-T

0

0

36.5

11

Janice Williams

Zac

36.5

15-T

0

0

36.5

13-T

0

0

36.5

12

Katherine Nelson

Absolut V

37.5

17-T

0

0

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

13

Sharon Beckwith

Blue Gray Dynamic

38.0

20-T

0

0

38.0

17-T

0

0

38.0

15

Emily Lindsey

Potentially Platinum

38.0

20-T

0

0.4

38.4

19

0

0

38.4

16

Lindsey Kolodin

Russian Roulette

37.5

17-T

0

0.4

37.9

16

0

0

37.9

14

Lauren Lacefield

Pik's Raindance

39.0

24-T

0

2

41.0

23

0

0

41.0

17

Leah Guidry

Cashmere's My Doll

38.0

20-T

0

0

38.0

17-T

4

0

42.0

18

Claire Dorna

Annie

42.0

33-T

0

0

42.0

24-T

0

0

42.0

19

Carmen Schatte

Bear

39.0

24-T

0

0

39.0

20-T

4

0

43.0

20

Karen Eichert

Booker

39.0

24-T

0

0

39.0

20-T

4

0

43.0

21

Sally McCord

Dixieland Delight

35.5

12

0

0.4

35.9

12

8

0

43.9

22

Courtney Crawford

Flashy Secretariat

40.5

32

0

0.4

40.9

22

4

0

44.9

23

Kelly Hendrickson

All That Jazz IX

42.0

33-T

0

0

42.0

24-T

8

0

50.0

24

Kristy Burgess

Amsterdam

43.5

35-T

0

0

43.5

26-T

8

0

51.5

25

Sophie David

Casper the Friendly Ghost

44.5

37

0

5.6

50.1

28

4

0

54.1

26

Kylie Cahoon

Big Bear's Lauralea

37.5

17-T

20

0

57.5

30

0

0

57.5

27

Amanda Bunnell

RM Kat-A-Lac QT

40.0

29-T

20

0

60.0

33

4

0

64.0

29

Nicole Andrews, DVM

Summer Indian

39.5

27-T

20

0

59.5

32

4

0

63.5

28

Nancy Russell

Spot Landing

36.0

13-T

20

3.2

59.2

31

8

0

67.2

30

Alaina Lebioda

Shaken Not Stirred

46.5

39

20

2.4

68.9

34

0

0

68.9

31

Alloya Rizzi

Unbound Glory

36.0

13-T

20

0

56.0

29

12

3

71.0

32

Mirabelle Dickhart

Make My Day

39.5

27-T

60

9.6

109.1

35

0

0

109.1

33

Jennifer Helgren

Oingo Boingo

38.5

23

85

56.8

180.3

36

4

4

188.3

34

Pamela Wood

Trelane

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

6

E

E

E

E

Julie Worley

Ned Divine

43.5

35-T

0

0

43.5

26-T

E

E

E

E

Carla VanEffen

BendAround

40.0

29-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dr.Mike Sigman

RioStar

40.0

29-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Aaron Beltran-Davies

Dixie Myra

46.0

38

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alice Andrews

Murphy

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

Clare Pinney

Sunshine Oaks Shamrock

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

3

Richard Bauder

Cheribert

34.2

3-T

0

1

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

2

Bambi Rushton

Mick Jagger

38.4

10-T

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

6

Aynsley Folkard

Madagascar

34.2

3-T

4

0

38.2

6

0

0

38.2

5

Sher Schwartz

Roxie Rococco

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

4

Lisa Sumner

Rumour Has It

35.3

6-T

4

0

39.3

10

0

0

39.3

9

Jade Anderson

Sounds Like Fun

34.7

5

4

0

38.7

8

0

0

38.7

7

Fred Burdette

Patino

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

8

Amy Barrington

Stripey

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

10

Sheila Martin

Bring It On

37.4

8

4

0

41.4

13

0

0

41.4

11

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

41.6

16

0

0

41.6

14

0

0

41.6

12

Emma Winter

Spruceton Valley

43.7

17-T

0

0

43.7

15-T

0

0

43.7

13

Caroline Benton

Farley

38.4

10-T

8

0

46.4

19

0

0

46.4

14

Monica Spitzer

Short Stop

40.5

14

4

0

44.5

17

0

2.8

47.3

15

Kristi Spivey

Elmer

43.7

17-T

4

0

47.7

20-T

0

0

47.7

16

Fred Burdette

Xsquizzit

43.7

17-T

0

4

47.7

20-T

0

2.4

50.1

17

Laura Hughes

Platinum III

45.8

23

8

8

61.8

23

0

0

61.8

18

Meredith Karns

Oskar

45.3

22

0

0

45.3

18

20

0

65.3

19

Nikki Piver

Duke of Earl

43.7

17-T

0

0

43.7

15-T

20

5.6

69.3

20

Werner Geven

Apartico

32.1

1

4

0

36.1

4

20

19.6

75.7

21

Nancy Clinkinbeard

Classic Hero

46.3

24

0

2

48.3

22

60

0

108.3

22

Kim Flowers

Land Luxor

41.1

15

0

0

41.1

12

60

20

121.1

23

Marti Williams

Tupie's Parlay

49.5

25

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Joan H Bergmann

Gumbo

43.7

17-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Misty Arnold

Scandel

35.5

1

4

0

39.5

1-T

0

0

39.5

1

Sara Dale

Killarney Symphony

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

1-T

0

0

39.5

2

Mary Harsch

Gentleman Jack

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

4-T

0

0

41.5

3

Anna Safigan

Linus

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

4

Chrystine Carson

Lilly

44.0

9

0

0

44.0

7

0

2

46.0

5

Doreen Schatte

Picasso

50.5

14

0

0

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

6

Barbara Stelling

Bravado

49.5

12-T

0

4

53.5

13

0

0

53.5

7

Blake Fortson

Aspurr Luck

40.5

5-T

4

0

44.5

8

20

0

64.5

8

Sarah Bickerstaff

Fruehauf

48.5

11

8

0

56.5

14-T

0

23.6

80.1

9

Polly Roberts

Zukie

36.5

2

0

5

41.5

4-T

40

1.6

83.1

10

Anne Barron

Courageous

38.0

3

4

9

51.0

12

40

0

91.0

11

Ashley Rainey

Tucker's Brother

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

6

20

31.2

93.2

12

Jessica Lowe

Femme Fatale

52.5

15

0

4

56.5

14-T

60

39.2

155.7

13

Megan Stauch

Wild Honour

40.5

5-T

0

0

40.5

3

E

E

E

E

Kelly Hinson

Caribbean Cruise

49.5

12-T

0

0

49.5

10

R R

R

R

 

Beginner Novice Rider (ch)

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amanda Massengale

Everybody's Buddy

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Kristine Gallagher

Bunowen

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

Allison Mickler

Step Aside

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

Mary Hollis Baird

Slim Jim II

34.2

15-T

0

0

34.2

8-T

0

0

34.2

5

Lee Ann Gilson

Phantom of the Opera

33.7

14

0

0

33.7

7

0

0

33.7

4

Jamie Massey

Demure

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

4

4

0

34.5

6

Cali Lubrant

Claire de Lune

32.1

9-T

0

0

32.1

5-T

4

0

36.1

7

Darlene Godfrey

Bright Commander

36.8

17-T

0

0

36.8

11-T

0

0

36.8

8

Maria Chambers

Lily

36.8

17-T

0

0

36.8

11-T

0

0

36.8

9

Cindy Ward

Aslan

37.9

21

0

0

37.9

13

0

0

37.9

10

Julia Whirley

Lady in Waiting

38.4

22-T

0

0

38.4

14-T

0

0

38.4

12

Megan Stauch

Ghost Buster

38.4

22-T

0

0

38.4

14-T

0

0

38.4

13

Jessica Gladney

Lilla Van

38.4

22-T

0

0

38.4

14-T

0

0

38.4

14

Taylor Englade

Lady Bug

34.2

15-T

0

0

34.2

8-T

4

0

38.2

11

Jessica Moore

General Jackson

39.0

25-T

0

0

39.0

17-T

0

0

39.0

15

Carly Ann Durst

Sheer Luck

39.0

25-T

0

0

39.0

17-T

0

0

39.0

16

Sarah Kamensky

Tuck Everlasting

39.5

28-T

0

0

39.5

19

0

0

39.5

17

Blake Moore

Cobalt

40.0

30-T

0

0

40.0

20

0

0

40.0

19

Mona Maerz

Jessies BH Jac

31.1

7

0

4.4

35.5

10

4

0

39.5

18

Kathryn Langlitz

Paula Abdullah

40.5

32-T

0

0

40.5

21-T

0

0

40.5

20

Kate McQuilken

Highland Piper

41.1

34-T

0

0

41.1

23

0

0

41.1

22

Taylor Halsey

Red Run Cowboy

40.5

32-T

0

0

40.5

21-T

0

0

40.5

21

Ashley Kemp

Brianna

39.0

25-T

0

3.2

42.2

24

0

0

42.2

23

Hannah Ridling

Gold Dust

36.8

17-T

0

7.6

44.4

26

0

0

44.4

24

Lenore Threlkeld

Baccarrat

37.4

20

0

7.6

45.0

28

0

0

45.0

26

Susan Burns

Falcon

32.1

9-T

0

12.4

44.5

27

0

0

44.5

25

Tamara Brown

On the Rocks

41.6

36-T

0

0.8

42.4

25

4

0

46.4

27

Linnea Boyce

Rebuy

46.8

39

0

0

46.8

29

0

0

46.8

28

Linnea Boyce

Australian For Beer

47.9

40-T

0

0

47.9

30-T

0

0

47.9

29

Caroline Pilot

Kabor

31.6

8

20

0

51.6

33

0

0

51.6

30

Holly Malcom

Royal Te

47.9

40-T

0

0

47.9

30-T

4

0

51.9

31

Aubrey Torrez

M Waltzing Matilda

41.1

34-T

0

8.8

49.9

32

4

0

53.9

32

Vanessa Cattau

Over The Rainbow

62.1

43

0

0

62.1

35

0

0

62.1

33

Wendy McEntire

It's All About Me

32.6

12

20

11.2

63.8

36

0

0

63.8

34

Reece Jones

Whisper Goodnite

41.6

36-T

20

0

61.6

34

4

0

65.6

35

Ashton Burks

Matt's Ben High Set'n

39.5

28-T

60

0

99.5

37

0

0

99.5

36

Barbara Fraley

Over The Moon

43.7

38

40

39.2

122.9

38

0

0

122.9

37

Mary Atkins Hunt

Hakuna Matata

30.5

5-T

85

12

127.5

39

0

0

127.5

38

Rose Goldman

Sonny

47.9

40-T

60

34

141.9

40

0

0

141.9

39

Callie Blackford

Somethingtotalkabout

32.1

9-T

0

0

32.1

5-T

E

E

E

E

Samantha Porter

Finding Neverland

33.2

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kodie Carpenter

Napoleon

28.4

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Alice Winter

Hitchcock

40.0

30-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katie Strickland

Sam I Am

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

1

Kristen Gallo

Myers Beau

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

2-T

0

0

34.5

2

Haley Gresham

Country Belle Bar

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

3

Natalie Hummel

Act With Pride

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

4

Megan Jackson

Meg's Cocoa Bar

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

8

0

3.6

46.1

5

Natalie Foster

Teques Eternal Sun

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

7

0

4.8

46.3

6

Grace Aslan Baran

Muddwiggle

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

6

0

8.8

48.8

7

Julie Sawyer

Aube Bouche

47.5

12

12

3

62.5

12

0

0

62.5

8

Anna Kent

Just My Luck

50.0

13

0

0

50.0

11

0

13.2

63.2

9

Tyler Moore

Sir Cadbury

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

10

20

0

64.5

10

Sarah Anne Hoots

Hafflicht

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

40

0

70.0

11

Kaitlynn Mosing

Kilkee Riani

39.5

6

4

0

43.5

9

E

E

E

E

Meagan Buchanan

Jags Whipper Snapper

44.0

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashleigh Elkins

Lady's Pride

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

Kristen Gallo

Wonders Never Cease

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Hannah Begue

Just Joshing Around

43.5

6

0

0

43.5

5

0

0

43.5

3

Lara Chance

Red Knight

45.5

7

4

0

49.5

7

0

0

49.5

4

Rachel Wilks

Lancelot

47.5

8-T

0

0

47.5

6

0

2

49.5

5

Bradford Evens

Spike Martini

50.0

11

4

0

54.0

8

0

4

58.0

6

Ginsie Britton

Miss Two-Eyed Cat

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

4

60

2

100.0

7

Sarah Carter

Maximum Beau

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

E

E

E

E

Haley Gresham

Olympic Brumby

47.5

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Elyssa Reyers

Fabian

43.0

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Elizabeth Coats

Zoe

47.5

8-T

R R

R

R

R R

R

R

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

McClure Jackson

Diamond Rio

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

2

0

3.2

38.7

1

Jennifer Hodgson-Kozel

Sneak Preview

35.5

3-T

4

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

2

Werner Geven

Nuance

35.0

2

8

0

43.0

6

0

0

43.0

3

Samatha Bielawski

Tiramisu

46.5

10

0

0

46.5

7

0

0

46.5

4

Heather Jackson

Solomon

38.0

5-T

0

0

38.0

3

0

9.6

47.6

5

Sheila Martin

Pocket Aces

42.5

7

8

0

50.5

10

0

0

50.5

6

Amanda Bunnell

Major Decision

38.0

5-T

4

0

42.0

5

0

14.8

56.8

7

Jennifer Newman

Cor Printemps

44.5

9

0

5

49.5

9

40

20.8

110.3

8

Chimene Evans

Gallerone

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

1

80

56.8

169.8

9

Robyn Estep

Crown Select

43.0

8

4

0

47.0

8

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Godfrey

Silvano De Vante

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

3.2

33.2

1

Josey Lillibridge

LaDancabout

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

0

0

35.5

2

Daniella Howard

Five Pints

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

3

Taylor Schaepe

Cody's Misfire

43.5

7

4

2

49.5

6-T

0

0

49.5

4

Anna Fox

Seemingly Vicious

41.5

6

8

0

49.5

6-T

0

0

49.5

5

Michelle Parkinson

Bombay Saphire

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

3

0

13.2

52.2

6

Meredith Evans

Sporting Aries

45.5

8

8

0

53.5

8

0

0

53.5

7

Danielle Dichting

Tops

46.5

9

0

0

46.5

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Julie Adams

Imari Wind

37.0

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E