Poplar Place Farm May Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA (Area III)
May 3 - 4, 2008

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elissa Estes

Medici

45.2

10

4

0

49.2

2

0

8

57.2

1

Emily Weber-Johnson

Music Man

42.8

6

12

0

54.8

5

0

7.2

62.0

2

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

49.0

12

8

0

57.0

8

0

8.8

65.8

3

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

34.5

1

16

0

50.5

4

0

16

66.5

4

Susan Gornall

Paris Tonight

36.2

2

4

10

50.2

3

0

21.2

71.4

5

Katherine Erickson

Dually

44.8

8-T

12

12

68.8

10

0

23.2

92.0

6

Deborah Iezzi

Amiano

43.5

7

16

11

70.5

11

0

26.8

97.3

7

Imtiaz Anees

A Horse of Course

39.3

4

16

0

55.3

6

20

25.6

100.9

8

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

49.7

13

16

0

65.7

9

E

E

E

E

Robert Costello

Dustin

37.2

3

0

0

37.2

1

R

R

R

R

Katie Eckert

California Dreamin

47.9

11

8

0

55.9

7

R

R

R

R

Lindsay Staiano

Top Gun

44.8

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Thomas Borthwick

Phila Miracle

40.3

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

33.7

1

0

2

35.7

2

0

0

35.7

1

Sarah Kamensky

Royal Venture

35.6

2

0

0

35.6

1

0

1.2

36.8

2

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

36.7

4

8

0

44.7

3

0

0

44.7

3

Alex Livengood

Confetti's Jewel

40.4

6

12

0

52.4

5

0

8.4

60.8

4

Caitlin Hampf

Natia

50.7

10

8

0

58.7

8

0

10.8

69.5

5

Hillary Irwin

Clifden

36.3

3

4

6

46.3

4

20

14.8

81.1

6

Mary Kate Mallory

Kilaughton

46.7

8

4

2

52.7

6

0

28.4

81.1

7

Summer Covar

Out To Sea II

50.0

9

0

4

54.0

7

20

26.8

100.8

8

Katherine Nelson

Absolut V

44.8

7

4

15

63.8

9

R

R

R

R

Rachel Leslie

Sparrow Cappuccino

37.0

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelli Temple

Cambalda

30.4

4

0

0

30.4

2

0

3.6

34.0

1

Kelli Temple

Valentine

29.6

2

0

0

29.6

1

0

4.8

34.4

2

Beth Perkins

Valentino

30.0

3

0

2

32.0

3-T

0

5.2

37.2

3

Emma Winter

Roselina

34.8

8

4

8

46.8

10

0

0

46.8

4

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

33.3

7

4

4

41.3

8

0

8.4

49.7

5

Ruthie Harbison

Safdie

36.7

10

0

3

39.7

7

0

14

53.7

6

William Hoos

Royal Cross

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

5

20

11.2

64.2

7

Susan Gornall

Pro Prospect

37.8

11-T

4

10

51.8

11

0

16

67.8

8

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

37.8

11-T

4

0

41.8

9

20

13.6

75.4

9

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

27.0

1

0

5

32.0

3-T

85

52.8

169.8

10

Robert Costello

Dinero

35.9

9

0

0

35.9

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ruthie Harbison

Imp

31.9

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carolyn Cadier

Absolute-Lee

37.8

5

0

0

37.8

1

0

6.8

44.6

1

Brent A. Leytem

Space Pictures

39.3

6

0

4

43.3

3

0

12.8

56.1

2

Joanna Scates

King's Ransom

40.4

7

4

7

51.4

5

0

9.6

61.0

3

Lisa Bezzeg

Holding Pattern

37.4

4

8

18

63.4

7

0

6.8

70.2

4

Jenny Segal

Guinness X

46.7

9

4

2

52.7

6

0

33.6

86.3

5

Linda Dreher

Remington

31.5

2

4

5

40.5

2

40

14

94.5

6

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

27.0

1

8

12

47.0

4

40

20.4

107.4

7

Zeb Fry

Artful Way

45.6

8

24

7

76.6

8

R

R

R

R

Sandra McDonald

The Fugitive

31.9

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Corley Major

Rockin Royal Sierra

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

1

0

4.4

41.9

1

Kelsey Hoiness

Perfect Timing

41.0

7

0

3

44.0

2-T

0

2

46.0

2

Hannah Ridling

Peregrin Took

42.5

8

4

0

46.5

5

0

3.2

49.7

3

Samantha Bielawski

Tiramisu

45.0

9

4

1

50.0

7

0

0

50.0

4

Kathryn Dunlap

Formal Attire

38.5

4-T

4

10

52.5

9

0

0

52.5

5

Katy Nichwander

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

40.5

6

8

0

48.5

6

0

5.2

53.7

6

Matthew Ulmer

Take A Chance

52.0

11

0

0

52.0

8

0

2.8

54.8

7

Sierra Mitchell

Tarkovsky

46.5

10

8

16

70.5

10

0

0

70.5

8

Sarah Carter

Monteque O's Bay

37.0

1-T

4

4

45.0

4

60

22.4

127.4

9

Callan Littrell

Kilkenny's Fear Glic

38.5

4-T

16

55

109.5

11

20

5.6

135.1

10

Sarah Dunkerton

Kit

37.0

1-T

4

3

44.0

2-T

R R

R

R

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Wainwright

Hunter

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

Ruthie Harbison

Gisborne

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2

0

2.4

36.9

2

Nadeem Noon

The Bond Boy

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

4

0

1.2

40.2

3

Erika Adams

Williston

38.0

6

4

0

42.0

5

0

0

42.0

4

Emma Winter

Playstation

33.0

2

0

10

43.0

6

0

0

43.0

5

Rich Gailey

Wrenegade Q

45.5

11-T

0

0

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

6

Elisha Hill

April Lilly

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

8

0

0.8

45.8

7

Teresa Brookins

Negrito

42.5

8

0

1

43.5

7

0

4

47.5

8

Rhonda Gailey

Limerick

36.0

5

12

0

48.0

10

0

0

48.0

9

Andrew McConnon

Flyer IV

34.5

3-T

0

2

36.5

3

20

0.8

57.3

10

Ashley Stiles

Princess Quista

45.5

11-T

12

0

57.5

12

0

13.2

70.7

11

David Adamo

Jericho

43.0

9

4

7

54.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beth Perkins

Sal Dali

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

1

0

1.2

32.2

1

Kelli Temple

Eye Catching

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

Emma Winter

Leeside Milestone

34.5

8

0

1

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

Donna Miller

ArdCeltic Art

32.0

4-T

4

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

4

Maren Foster

Walter Welser

32.0

4-T

0

5

37.0

5

0

0.4

37.4

5

Molly Hensley

High Caliber

35.5

9

0

2

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

6

Emma Winter

Roxie Rococco

37.0

10

0

10

47.0

10-T

0

0

47.0

7

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

33.5

6

4

3

40.5

8

0

9.2

49.7

8

Betsy Ball

West Point

46.0

14

0

1

47.0

10-T

20

5.2

72.2

9

Brittany Wyatt

Scotland Yard

38.0

11-T

0

5

43.0

9

20

28

91.0

10

Crystal Adams

Native Gallant

38.0

11-T

8

20

66.0

14

20

14

100.0

11

Betsy Ball

Simply Foolish

43.0

13

0

15

58.0

12

E

E

E

E

Jessica Adamson

Sparkling Claim

34.0

7

4

0

38.0

7

R

R

R

R

Ruthie Harbison

Garcon

29.0

1

20

10

59.0

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ted White

Carolina Knock Out

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

Jessica Cardot

Gabriel VI

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

2

Lara Borson

Doc Holliday

32.5

4

4

0

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

3

Nikki Ellison

Sir Possum

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

4

Mary Martone

Bugatti

26.5

1

0

7

33.5

3

0

4

37.5

5

Nikki Piver

Dark Venture

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

6

Michelle Taylor

Carlingford Cuculain

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

7

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

37.5

8

4

0

41.5

10

0

0.8

42.3

8

Carly Anne Helmerick

Kiss Me I'm Irish

44.5

14

4

0

48.5

12

0

0

48.5

9

Amanda Carter

Orion

42.5

13

4

1

47.5

11

0

2.8

50.3

10

Jacel Charles

Visionary Patriarch

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

20

10.8

60.8

11

Teresa Mikolowsky

No More Dough

39.5

9

8

4

51.5

13

0

11.2

62.7

12

Devan Willis

Resolute Protector

40.0

10

4

11

55.0

14

20

8.8

83.8

13

Erin Weil

Boomtown

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

R

R

R

R

 

Junior Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rachael Isaacson

Broadway Bound

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Grace Aslan Baran

Canoe Ridge

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

3

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

33.0

3

0

2

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

4

Jordan Oldham

Honest Tom

36.0

7-T

0

0

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

5

Rachel Wilks

Just Between Us

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

6

Caitlyn Cliff

Flying Topic

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

7

Lauren Lacefield

Pik's Raindance

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

8

Callie Blackford

Somethingtotalkabout

39.5

11-T

0

0

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

9

Hannah Smith

Top Gun

36.5

9

0

4

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

10

Antonia Van Os

High Roller

43.0

16

4

0

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

11

Carley Whetstone

Murphy

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

20

2.8

58.3

12

Abby Moore

Big Bear's Duke

41.0

14

0

0

41.0

13-T

20

3.2

64.2

13

Lily Carter

Free Agent II

36.0

7-T

0

0

36.0

6-T

40

0

76.0

14

Ginsie Britton

Miss Two-Eyed Cat

41.5

15

0

0

41.5

15

R R

R

R

Callan Littrell

Kilkenny's Morning Star Pride

37.0

10

4

0

41.0

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Weil

Bigtime Graffiti

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Werner Geven

Wishper

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Dana Ernyei

Next Account

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

3

Nicola Buckingham

Wendel We Go

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

Hillary Irwin

Gullivers Travels

31.5

6

4

1

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

5

Leslie Garner

Cash Performer

35.5

12-T

0

1

36.5

7-T

0

0

36.5

6

Rick Wallace

PS I Love You

33.0

7

4

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

7

Werner Geven

Wivita

38.5

15

0

0

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

8

Jennifer Steadman

Backinthefuture

34.0

10

0

8

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

9

Lauren Gibbs

Zydeco

30.5

4

4

1

35.5

6

40

0

75.5

10

Rebecca Berry

TTYL

37.0

14

4

30

71.0

14

20

12.8

103.8

11

Leslie Hicks

Winning Ways

26.5

1

4

0

30.5

3

E

E

E

E

Joan Turner-Burden

Snoppy Blues

35.5

12-T

8

5

48.5

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

David Adamo

Mac Attack

33.5

8-T

8

7

48.5

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

David Adamo

Prince Noah

34.5

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laurie Gilchrist

Rain Delay

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.4

30.4

1

Caroline Knight

Carlos the Huge

29.5

2-T

0

5

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

Joanna Haynes

Oban

28.0

1

8

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

Deb Grosenbaugh

Arigato Sensei

37.5

9-T

0

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

4

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

35.0

7

4

0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

Mary Livesay

Rags to Riches

35.5

8

4

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

6

Leslie Mintz

Izabella

39.0

12

0

1

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

Cortney Jenkins

Pepper

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

9-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

Thomas Cadier

Only To You

43.0

15-T

0

0

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

9

Marjorie Fishman

Malarkey

43.0

15-T

4

0

47.0

15

0

0

47.0

10

Nikki Gorsuch

Easter Meadow

29.5

2-T

0

0

29.5

1

20

0

49.5

11

Thomas Cadier

Fox in Sox

51.5

17

4

0

55.5

17

0

0

55.5

12

Miriam Terry

Monserrat

33.5

5

0

5

38.5

6

20

19.2

77.7

13

Carl Hampf

The Macallan

37.5

9-T

4

1

42.5

12

20

17.2

79.7

14

Shannon Darby

Missilery

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

9-T

40

0

80.0

15

Jessica Kogon

Charm

34.5

6

4

15

53.5

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sandra McDonald

Patrick

38.0

11

0

6

44.0

14

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beth Stelzleni

Handsome Slew

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Lisa Bezzeg

Sydney

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

Tawn Edwards

Luna

38.0

3-T

0

0

38.0

3-T

0

0

38.0

3

Carolyn Cadier

Leah Go Bragh

38.0

3-T

0

0

38.0

3-T

0

0

38.0

4

Jodi Hemry

Harbor Night

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

5

Marty Starman

There's No Question

42.0

7-T

0

0

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

6

Kayla Diehl

On The Rocks

42.5

10

0

0

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

7

Kirsten Blonk

Fulmer Finale

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

8

Werner Geven

Aber-Ka-Dabra

46.0

12-T

0

0

46.0

10-T

0

0

46.0

9

Thomas Borthwick

Rescue Me

42.0

7-T

4

0

46.0

10-T

0

0

46.0

10

Caren Starman

Sky's The Limit

46.0

12-T

0

0

46.0

10-T

0

1.2

47.2

11

Rachel Byrd

SJ Groucho

51.0

14

0

0

51.0

14

0

0

51.0

12

Thomas Borthwick

Mr. Persnickety

42.0

7-T

4

0

46.0

10-T

80

0

126.0

13

Summer Covar

Marco Polo IV

38.0

3-T

4

1

43.0

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Morgan Faber

Brianna II

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

Kelsey Neely

Zula

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

Emily Lindsey

Potentially Platinum

36.8

3-T

0

0

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

3

Marti Williams

Ralph's Resilience

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

5

0

0

41.6

4

Elizabeth Schriver

Mona Lisa

41.1

8

0

1

42.1

6-T

0

0

42.1

5

Dani Hallman

Wind Chaser

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

6-T

0

0

42.1

6

Prairie StipeMaas

Hunka Burnin' Love

40.5

7

0

2

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

7

Stephanie Sapp

Dublin

39.5

6

4

1

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

8

Lindsey Patt

Macalac

44.2

12

0

0

44.2

10

0

1.6

45.8

9

Alivia Livesay

Material Girl

44.7

13-T

0

6

50.7

15

0

1.2

51.9

10

Ann Carter Sasser

Tiny

44.7

13-T

4

13

61.7

16

0

0

61.7

11

Kyndal Kruse

Phoenix

44.7

13-T

0

0

44.7

12

0

26.8

71.5

12

Megill Imes

Cat Man Due

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

9

60

3.2

105.8

13

Victoria Clayton

Daddy's Empty Pockets

46.8

16

0

0

46.8

13

R R

R

R

Lindsey Graulich

Simon Says

39.0

5

4

4

47.0

14

TE

TE

TE

TE

Kelsey Hoiness

A Simple Pleasure

36.8

3-T

4

0

40.8

4

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Ginsberg

Lucca

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

1

Caroline Lendl

Bunowen

28.4

2

4

0

32.4

4

0

0.4

32.8

2

Jessica Sullivan

Princess Sophia

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

3

Sarah Jean Rains

Apple Jax

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

4

Libby Head

Sir Rock

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

5

Samantha Bielawski

Daphne Blake

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

12

0

0

41.1

6

Rachel Byrd

Moonlight Sonata

43.7

15

4

0

47.7

13

0

0

47.7

7

Whitfield Broughton

Dixie Darlin'

37.9

9

0

0

37.9

8

0

10

47.9

8

Allison Kennedy

Basil III

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

20

0.8

48.7

9

Jessica Gladney

Simply Stunning

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

2

20

11.2

60.2

10

Betsy Kaywood

Honey Bear

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

11

20

0

60.5

11

Sarah Murphy

Adanac

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

9

60

0

99.0

12

Ann Chapin Meekins

Sweet William

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

7

R R

R

R

Callan Freese

Spider Murphy

39.0

10-T

8

2

49.0

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mary Ellen Davis

Ray

36.3

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jacel Charles

She Calls Me Tater

30.5

1-T

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Jennifer Neiss

Steely Dan

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

3

0

0

37.2

2

Naomi Fretz

Rhemington

35.3

6-T

0

3

38.3

4

0

0

38.3

3

Beth Perkins

Dossier

34.7

5

4

0

38.7

5

0

0

38.7

4

Peri Lambros

Jumping Zach Flash

39.0

8-T

0

1

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

5

MaryCarol Harsch

Rockhaven's Macbrigh

43.7

12

0

2

45.7

8

0

0

45.7

6

Dianne Nalley

Marilyn Monroe

45.8

14-T

0

0

45.8

9-T

0

0

45.8

7

Megill Imes

Saturday Afternoon

45.8

14-T

0

0

45.8

9-T

0

2.8

48.6

8

Katharina Berner

Bismarck TWF

30.5

1-T

4

0

34.5

2

0

20.4

54.9

9

Sandra McDonald

Swagman

43.2

11

4

13

60.2

13

0

0

60.2

10

Cindy Ward

Grande Viscount

34.2

4

12

23

69.2

14

0

0

69.2

11

Aimee Martin

Wasabi

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

7

20

12.4

74.0

12

Ian McDonald

Jervis Bay

44.7

13

0

4

48.7

11

E

E

E

E

Werner Geven

Be Grateful

49.0

16

0

0

49.0

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Libby Head

Tullyraine

35.3

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Barbara Fraley

Too Cool

39.0

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD