Poplar Place March Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA (Area III)
March 28 - 30, 2008

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

75

CIC1*

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

45.40

1

8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

53.40

1

87

CIC1*

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

49.60

2

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

53.60

2

76

CIC1*

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

54.60

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

54.60

3

67

CIC1*

William Hoos

Royal Cross

56.10

6-T

3.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

59.70

4

94

CIC1*

Shanon Baker

Johnny Be Good

61.10

12-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

61.10

5

96

CIC1*

Caroline Lendl

Oxley's Impulse

63.20

18-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

63.20

6

84

CIC1*

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

61.10

12-T

2.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

63.50

7

71

CIC1*

Rachel Coomes

One Saturday Morning

57.50

8

5.60

0.00

4.00

3.00

70.10

8

77

CIC1*

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

74.30

27

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

74.30

10

95

CIC1*

Molly Connell

Emma

58.60

9

11.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

74.20

9

89

CIC1*

Carolyn Cadier

Absolute-Lee

63.20

18-T

8.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

76.00

11

68

CIC1*

Shelby Bradley

Jazz Up The Brass

60.70

11

6.40

0.00

8.00

4.00

79.10

12

92

CIC1*

Ashlynn Reifenrath

Arden

65.40

21-T

10.00

0.00

8.00

2.00

85.40

13

78

CIC1*

Alice Joy

Destination Unknown

68.20

24

7.20

0.00

4.00

6.00

85.40

13

79

CIC1*

Katherine Erickson

Dually

61.80

14-T

18.40

0.00

4.00

6.00

90.20

15

86

CIC1*

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

65.40

21-T

10.40

0.00

4.00

14.00

93.80

16

74

CIC1*

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

53.20

3

26.00

20.00

0.00

2.00

101.20

17

66

CIC1*

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

63.60

20

6.40

20.00

16.00

0.00

106.00

18

64

CIC1*

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

67.90

23

7.20

0.00

12.00

20.00

107.10

19

91

CIC1*

Tina Thompson

Infact

70.40

26

10.40

0.00

16.00

18.00

114.80

20

81

CIC1*

Olivia Kamensky

Maguire

77.50

29

15.20

20.00

8.00

8.00

128.70

21

83

CIC1*

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

76.40

28

23.60

85.00

E

E

E

E

69

CIC1*

Felicia Bradley

Irish Dreams

61.80

14-T

0.00

0.00

R

R

R

R

85

CIC1*

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

55.00

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

70

CIC1*

Drue McLeod

Simply Irresistible

60.40

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

90

CIC1*

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

62.10

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

73

CIC1*

Jennifer Davis

Cor de Chasse

56.10

6-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

72

CIC1*

Meredith Evans

Black Tie Affair

62.90

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

65

CIC1*

Molly Connell

Quick Draw McGraw

69.30

25

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

114

CIC2*

Amy Tryon

That's Smart

42.90

1

1.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

48.10

1

104

CIC2*

Michael Pollard

Gaspar

57.60

8

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

61.60

2

106

CIC2*

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

55.20

4

4.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

64.00

3

118

CIC2*

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

57.00

6-T

0.40

0.00

8.00

1.00

66.40

4

112

CIC2*

Heidi White

Cool Connection

54.30

3

4.80

0.00

8.00

0.00

67.10

5

117

CIC2*

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

63.60

12

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

67.60

6

99

CIC2*

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

57.00

6-T

11.60

0.00

0.00

2.00

70.60

7

107

CIC2*

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

61.20

11

10.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

75.20

8

115

CIC2*

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

59.10

9

26.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

85.10

9

116

CIC2*

Katherine Brown

Mojito

60.60

10

21.20

0.00

12.00

0.00

93.80

10

109

CIC2*

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

65.40

14

11.20

60.00

4.00

12.00

152.60

11

100

CIC2*

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

53.70

2

0.00

0.00

X

X

X

X

98

CIC2*

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

70.50

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

120

CIC2*

James Alliston

In the Beat

56.10

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

111

CIC2*

Amy Mulhern

Ghost of Figgy

64.50

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

121

CIC2*

Michael Pollard

Midas Mulligan

74.10

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

52

A-A

Laine Ashker

Mazetto

40.80

6

2.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.20

1

60

A-A

Emilee Libby

Cahir

35.40

2

12.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

48.20

2

44

A-A

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

41.70

7

13.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

55.30

3

42

A-A

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

34.20

1

6.00

0.00

16.00

12.00

68.20

4

54

A-A

Karl Slezak

Showdown

48.30

13

14.40

0.00

0.00

6.00

68.70

5

51

A-A

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

38.80

3

20.80

20.00

0.00

2.00

81.60

6

46

A-A

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

51.70

14

31.20

0.00

0.00

2.00

84.90

7

53

A-A

Wendy Lewis

Catalyst

52.90

HC

0.00

0.00

E

E

E

HC

61

A-A

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

44.60

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

41

A-A

Megan White

Diablo Centimo

39.60

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

55

A-A

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Cruise Lion

42.10

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

56

A-A

Penny Rowland

Charley Farley

40.40

5

R

R

R

R

R

R

59

A-A

Ashley Leith

ESB Irish Doctrine

43.80

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

47

A-A

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Griffon

46.30

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

48

A-A

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

44.60

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

40

A-A

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

38.80

HC

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

HC

49

A-A

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

35.80

HC

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

HC

62

A-A

Stephanie Boyer

Macloud

45.00

HC

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

HC

63

A-A

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

37.50

HC

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

HC

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

127

OI-A

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

36.20

6

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.20

1

138

OI-A

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Grace Under Pressure

33.50

3

4.80

0.00

8.00

0.00

46.30

2

123

OI-A

Jonathan Holling

Tragumna

28.60

1

14.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.00

3

142

OI-A

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

36.60

7-T

7.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

48.20

4

129

OI-A

Kelly List

Minstral

38.30

11

3.60

0.00

8.00

0.00

49.90

5

126

OI-A

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

37.90

9-T

1.20

0.00

16.00

0.00

55.10

6

151

OI-A

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers 2 Cool

35.50

5

17.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

56.70

7

147

OI-A

Amanda Bossong

In The Nick Of Time

54.10

19

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

58.10

9

153

OI-A

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

32.10

2

25.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

57.70

8

125

OI-A

Jordan McDonald

Willy B.

44.50

15

15.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

60.10

10

133

OI-A

Brigid Murray

Paddy Paparazzi

50.70

18

12.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

63.10

11

122

OI-A

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Tequesteris

41.00

13-T

14.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

67.00

12

124

OI-A

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

41.00

13-T

16.40

0.00

12.00

7.00

76.40

13

132

OI-A

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

34.50

4

22.80

20.00

0.00

0.00

77.30

14

146

OI-A

Seth Tousey

Griffin

37.90

9-T

10.00

0.00

WD

WD

WD

WD

141

OI-A

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale II

50.00

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

136

OI-A

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

39.70

12

R

R

R

R

R

R

131

OI-A

Meighan Ferguson

War Wolf

36.60

7-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

130

OI-A

Jodi Hemry

In Style

44.80

16

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

165

OI-B

Bruce Davidson Sr

Wynella Wolverine

27.90

3

2.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

30.70

1

156

OI-B

Claudia Graham

Blazing Chief

25.50

1

6.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

35.90

2

158

OI-B

Jonathan Holling

Dun To A T

25.90

2

11.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.10

3

152

OI-B

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

35.50

10-T

2.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.50

4

159

OI-B

Emily Weber-Johnson

Music Man

31.70

6

8.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.50

5

148

OI-B

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

33.50

8

12.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

45.90

6

144

OI-B

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

34.10

9

8.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.90

7

149

OI-B

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

32.40

7

16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

48.40

8

160

OI-B

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

39.70

14

11.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

51.30

9

161

OI-B

Peter Green

Evening Shade

29.70

4

14.80

0.00

12.00

2.00

58.50

10

166

OI-B

Michael Pollard

Tia Lusso

37.20

12

4.40

20.00

0.00

0.00

61.60

11

155

OI-B

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

47.60

21

14.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

62.40

12

167

OI-B

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

39.30

13

14.80

0.00

8.00

1.00

63.10

14

157

OI-B

Lauren Clark

Constant Faith

46.60

19

8.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

62.60

13

163

OI-B

Tyler Frey

Sirrahsta

48.30

22

17.60

0.00

0.00

1.00

66.90

15

164

OI-B

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

35.50

10-T

15.20

20.00

16.00

6.00

92.70

16

97

OI-B

Charlotte Freeman

Sempre Fino

40.00

15

26.00

20.00

8.00

0.00

94.00

17

162

OI-B

Stephanie Schmidt

Free Styler

30.00

5

30.40

40.00

4.00

0.00

104.40

18

143

OI-B

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

42.10

17

28.40

40.00

8.00

0.00

118.50

19

137

OI-B

Lauren Nethery

With Perseverance

47.20

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

150

OI-B

Sydney Conley-Elliott

Sly Guy

46.20

18

R

R

R

R

R

R

154

OI-B

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

41.00

16

R

R

R

R

R

R

105

OI-B

James Alliston

Rock On Rose

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

270

JYOP

Alexandra Kraushaar

Eric

41.10

10

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.10

1

272

JYOP

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

40.40

8

0.00

0.00

0.00

1.00

41.40

2

258

JYOP

Sarah Murphy

Montague

39.30

7

1.20

0.00

4.00

1.00

45.50

3

259

JYOP

Danielle Dichting

Tops

36.70

2

2.40

0.00

4.00

3.00

46.10

5

249

JYOP

Sarah Kamensky

Royal Venture

41.50

11-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.50

3

263

JYOP

Jessa Lux

Car Tanga

38.20

5-T

1.60

0.00

4.00

3.00

46.80

6

295

JYOP

Sarah Murphy

Land's End

41.50

11-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

49.50

7

275

JYOP

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

34.10

1

2.40

0.00

4.00

10.00

50.50

8

276

JYOP

Jordan Littrell

Webster

50.00

17

5.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

55.20

9

297

JYOP

Lindsey Rairden

Mr. Brightside

49.60

16

13.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

66.80

10

266

JYOP

Marti Williams

Tupie's Parlay

46.30

15

6.40

0.00

4.00

12.00

68.70

11

257

JYOP

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

37.80

4

31.20

20.00

8.00

0.00

97.00

12

273

JYOP

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

43.70

13

E

E

4.00

0.00

E

E

252

JYOP

Kelsey Horan

Shamrock

45.90

14

E

E

12.00

8.00

E

E

267

JYOP

Brett Handy

Money Spinner

37.40

3

E

E

4.00

1.00

E

E

274

JYOP

Mary Kate Mallory

Kilaughton

51.10

18

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

R

262

JYOP

Olivia Fajen

Loughnatousa Pair

40.70

9

WD

WD

12.00

0.00

WD

WD

280

JYOP

Seth Tousey

Cotton Gin

38.20

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

248

OP

Amy Tryon

Leyland

31.50

1

0.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

31.90

1

236

OP

William Ward

James

33.00

3-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.00

2

281

OP

Amy Tryon

Poggio II

33.00

3-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.00

2

215

OP

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

32.60

2

4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.60

4

247

OP

Imtiaz Anees

A Horse of Course

36.70

8-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

5.00

41.70

6

102

OP

Kim Severson

Queen Wannabee

38.50

10

0.00

0.00

0.00

3.00

41.50

5

223

OP

Momo Laframboise

Epona Macdara

35.60

6

0.00

0.00

4.00

3.00

42.60

7

220

OP

James Alliston

Roll-x

36.70

8-T

1.20

0.00

4.00

1.00

42.90

8

241

OP

Michael Pollard

C.T.S. Casey

39.60

11-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

43.60

9

213

OP

Michael Pollard

Icarus

42.60

22

1.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.20

10

239

OP

Laine Ashker

Seajack

42.20

19-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

2.00

44.20

10

290

OP

Momo Laframboise

Irish Kate

42.20

19-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.20

12

218

OP

Kristen Bond

Speak Of The Devil

34.40

5

5.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

47.60

13

232

OP

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

44.10

25

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

48.10

14

234

OP

Holly Johnson

SirKiss

41.50

17-T

7.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

48.70

15

225

OP

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Basil Brush

47.40

27

4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

51.40

16

256

OP

Momo Laframboise

Roksolana

42.20

19-T

1.60

0.00

8.00

0.00

51.80

17

226

OP

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

40.00

13-T

14.40

0.00

0.00

3.00

57.40

18

222

OP

Jessica Hampf

Perfect Ideal

41.10

15-T

1.20

0.00

12.00

6.00

60.30

19

253

OP

James Alliston

Grace

40.00

13-T

12.00

0.00

4.00

5.00

61.00

20

231

OP

Diane Pardee

Goode Guess

41.50

17-T

17.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

63.10

21

219

OP

Aimee Bohlman

Hazel-rah

48.20

28-T

11.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

63.80

22

255

OP

Kristen Bond

Patrickswell

41.10

15-T

5.20

20.00

0.00

0.00

66.30

23

230

OP

Heidi White

Davignbrook

48.50

30

18.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

66.90

24

229

OP

Mark Hotchkiss

Wily Fox

48.20

28-T

9.20

0.00

8.00

14.00

79.40

25

235

OP

Wendy Lewis

I'm A Ruby

45.60

26

E

E

16.00

20.00

E

E

240

OP

Werner Geven

Sambucca

35.90

7

E

E

0.00

0.00

E

E

228

OP

Jeanie Hannen

Bimini Twist

43.70

24

R

R

16.00

0.00

R

R

216

OP

Robin Bass

Zoe

43.00

23

WD

WD

4.00

1.00

WD

WD

227

OP

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

39.60

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

214

PH

Ruthie Harbison

Tommy Too

33.30

3-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.30

1

242

PH

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

33.30

3-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.30

1

278

PH

Jodi Hemry

Charles Harbor

33.70

5

3.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

40.90

3

245

PH

Teresa Brookins

Goshen Pass

31.90

2

7.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

43.10

4

244

PH

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

38.90

8

0.00

0.00

0.00

5.00

43.90

5

237

PH

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

34.40

6-T

9.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.00

6

251

PH

Ruthie Harbison

Safdie

40.40

9

15.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

55.60

7

246

PH

Arden Wildasin

Look at Me Roger That

50.40

16

9.20

20.00

4.00

2.00

85.60

8

271

PH

Jessica Phoenix

Exuberant

43.00

12-T

37.60

0.00

12.00

14.00

106.60

9

250

PH

Susan Gornall

Pro Prospect

41.90

11

E

E

0.00

0.00

E

E

243

PH

Heather Gillette

Vorlund

54.40

17

R

R

20.00

8.00

R

R

260

PH

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

31.50

1

R

R

8.00

22.00

R

R

224

PH

Vanessa Fenwick

Sportsfield Supersonic

46.70

15

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

R

254

PH

Aimee Bohlman

Absolutely Sweet Marie

40.70

10

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

R

283

PH

Ruthie Harbison

Emilys Fancy

43.00

12-T

WD

WD

8.00

1.00

WD

WD

261

PH

Vanessa Fenwick

Park Avenue Romance

43.30

14

MR

MR

0.00

0.00

MR

MR

268

PH

Clarissa Wilmerding

Clean As a Whistle

34.40

6-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

291

PR

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

28.50

1

7.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.10

1

302

PR

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

29.60

2

9.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.20

2

301

PR

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

31.10

3

10.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.90

3

285

PR

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

34.40

6

10.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

45.20

4

279

PR

Jessica Turner

Ripple Effect

40.70

13

2.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.10

5

292

PR

Erin Flynn

Royal Ruckus

38.90

9

7.20

0.00

0.00

3.00

49.10

6

303

PR

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

39.60

12

9.20

0.00

0.00

1.00

49.80

7

286

PR

David Silver

With a Rush

44.80

17

1.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

50.00

8

282

PR

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

31.90

4

1.20

20.00

0.00

0.00

53.10

9

296

PR

Kathryn Stokes

Matter of Opinion

43.30

16

3.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

54.50

10

305

PR

Ammanda Allain

Class Charmer

37.80

8

4.00

0.00

16.00

0.00

57.80

11

304

PR

Joanna Scates

King's Ransom

39.30

10-T

16.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

59.30

12

293

PR

Rebecca Ratte

Natural Light

33.00

5

6.40

0.00

16.00

11.00

66.40

13

294

PR

Zeb Fry

Artful Way

42.20

14

18.80

0.00

20.00

12.00

93.00

14

288

PR

Brent A. Leytem

Space Pictures

39.30

10-T

22.40

20.00

12.00

2.00

95.70

15

299

PR

Haley Armstrong

Ichabod

37.40

7

12.80

20.00

24.00

7.00

101.20

16

300

PR

Dana Carlin

As Time Goes By

50.00

20

49.20

0.00

4.00

19.00

122.20

17

298

PR

Laura Duhamel

Charles in Charge

45.60

18

32.80

60.00

16.00

2.00

156.40

18

284

PR

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

42.60

15

E

E

0.00

1.00

E

E

289

PR

Kimberly Kojima

Lucky Folly

45.90

19

E

E

4.00

9.00

E

E

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

205

JT

Holly Perkins

Cavalino Conquest

33.50

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.50

1

189

JT

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

33.00

1

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

37.00

2

203

JT

Grace Aslan Baran

Derby Pal

35.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.50

3

204

JT

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

35.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.50

3

208

JT

McKinsey Lux

Bada-Bing Bada-Boom

41.00

12

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.00

6

201

JT

Ashley Allen

Grove Pashley

38.50

8

0.00

0.00

4.00

2.00

44.50

5

199

JT

Kathryn Dunlap

Formal Attire

41.50

13

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.50

7

210

JT

Jordan Murphy

Storm Chaser

36.00

6

0.00

0.00

8.00

2.00

46.00

8

200

JT

Alexandra Green

Doue'

34.50

3

0.00

0.00

8.00

5.00

47.50

9

209

JT

Samantha Bielawski

Tiramisu

39.50

9-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

3.00

50.50

10

206

JT

Allison Mickler

Step Aside

38.00

7

0.40

40.00

4.00

0.00

82.40

11

198

JT

Jessica Turner

Flagmounts Toy Image

40.50

11

E

E

4.00

2.00

E

E

202

JT

Lindsey Kolodin

Russian Roulette

39.50

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

10

OT

Jill Henneberg

Sylvester Z

29.00

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

29.00

1

38

OT

Ruthie Harbison

Imp

32.00

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.00

2

12

OT

Allyson Green

Command N Rule

34.00

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.00

3

2

OT

Jennie Brannigan

Leeside Milestone

35.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.50

4

17

OT

Brooke Petkovsek

High Voltage

39.00

11

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.00

5

306

OT

Mike Winter

Playstation

35.00

4

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.00

5

16

OT

Beth Murphy-Keane

Holly GoLightly

37.00

8

0.00

0.00

0.00

4.00

41.00

7

4

OT

Momo Laframboise

Reaffirmed

38.00

9

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

42.00

8

6

OT

Ruthie Harbison

Gisborne

40.50

12-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

2.00

42.50

9

36

OT

Momo Laframboise

Dexter

38.50

10

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

46.50

10

9

OT

Laine Ashker

Solar Express

43.50

14-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

51.50

11

37

OT

Ashley Scott

River Man

35.50

5-T

8.80

20.00

0.00

0.00

64.30

12

13

OT

Amanda Barnes

McClintock

40.50

12-T

5.20

20.00

0.00

3.00

68.70

13

7

OT

Jessica Hampf

Tango

43.50

14-T

16.80

0.00

4.00

7.00

71.30

14

8

OT

Werner Geven

Ginnetts Manricko

36.00

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

24

TH-A

Jonathan Holling

Hudson's Bay

22.00

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

22.00

1

22

TH-A

Taylor Schaepe

Know Pregunta

33.00

5

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.00

2

19

TH-A

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

34.00

6

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.00

3

21

TH-A

Sydney Conley-Elliott

Pancho Villa

27.00

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

7.00

34.00

3

30

TH-A

Alexandria Jones

Castlebar Friday

37.00

8

0.00

0.00

0.00

3.00

40.00

5

28

TH-A

Wendy Lewis

Idle Hour Odyssey

38.00

9

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

42.00

6

27

TH-A

Heather Jackson

Finisterre

38.50

10

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

42.50

7

29

TH-A

David Silver

My North Star

32.50

4

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

44.50

8

34

TH-A

Jennie Brannigan

Teddy

39.50

12

0.00

0.00

8.00

9.00

56.50

9

33

TH-A

Mike Winter

Alladon

39.00

11

19.60

65.00

4.00

3.00

130.60

10

26

TH-A

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

28.50

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

18

TH-A

Carrie Mulks

Furrari's Ruffian

42.50

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

15

TH-A

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mr. Persnickety

34.50

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

31

TH-A

Melissa Miller

High Finance

41.00

13

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

195

TH-B

Jonathan Holling

Laugh Out Loud

31.50

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

31.50

1

181

TH-B

Andrew Palmer

Weinland

33.00

2-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

4.00

41.00

2

168

TH-B

Emilee Libby

Classical King

38.00

9

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

42.00

3

188

TH-B

Meighan Ferguson

Cappataggle Clover

35.50

6

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

47.50

4

172

TH-B

Erica Hobbs

Art's Advantage

39.50

11-T

0.40

0.00

12.00

2.00

53.90

5

212

TH-B

Mike Winter

Triple Sec

34.00

4

0.00

0.00

16.00

5.00

55.00

6

182

TH-B

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

39.50

11-T

4.40

0.00

8.00

5.00

56.90

7

176

TH-B

Meredith Evans

Sporting Aries

37.50

8

7.20

0.00

8.00

9.00

61.70

8

211

TH-B

Jennie Brannigan

Roxie Rococco

44.00

14

0.00

0.00

24.00

0.00

68.00

9

180

TH-B

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

34.50

5

0.00

0.00

12.00

27.00

73.50

10

169

TH-B

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ramble On

33.00

2-T

0.00

40.00

4.00

0.00

77.00

11

179

TH-B

Marti Williams

Warlock's Serena Rose

47.00

15

59.60

20.00

16.00

16.00

158.60

12

170

TH-B

Jordan McDonald

Glenashton

38.50

10

E

E

0.00

0.00

E

E

173

TH-B

Lauren Nethery

Incredibly

49.50

16

R

R

16.00

33.00

R

R

177

TH-B

Brittany Wyatt

Scotland Yard

36.00

7

R

R

4.00

2.00

R

R

193

TH-B

Lori Smith

Dovia

41.50

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

#

Div.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

171

TR

Elisabeth Nicholson

Hampton

36.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.50

1

196

TR

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

35.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.50

2

191

TR

Kimberly Willis

KW's Royal Lucky Luk

42.00

11

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

42.00

3

174

TR

Amanda Silver

Armitage Downie Warlord

35.50

2-T

4.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

43.50

4

178

TR

Jacel Charles

Visionary Patriarch

39.00

8

2.80

0.00

4.00

1.00

46.80

6

183

TR

Jim Walker

Cody

42.50

12

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.50

5

197

TR

Mary Hollis Baird

Slim Jim II

43.50

13

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.50

7

186

TR

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

41.50

10

0.00

0.00

4.00

4.00

49.50

8

187

TR

Lara Borson

Doc Holliday

36.50

5-T

0.80

20.00

0.00

0.00

57.30

9

185

TR

Nicola Buckingham

Fly N Bayou

36.00

4

0.00

0.00

4.00

18.00

58.00

10

207

TR

Elisabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

31.50

1

0.00

0.00

12.00

24.00

67.50

11

194

TR

Sarah Andree

Auggie

38.50

7

10.40

20.00

16.00

7.00

91.90

12

190

TR

Lucy Tutwiler

Bank Investor

44.50

14

28.00

20.00

4.00

7.00

103.50

13

184

TR

Michelle Taylor

Carlingford Cuculain

40.50

9

E

E

E

E

E

E