Poplar Place March Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA (Area III)
March 27 - 29, 2009

 

CIC1*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

48.3

1

0

0

48.3

1

0

0.0

48.3

1

Arden Wildasin

Totally Awesome Bosco

51.5

4-T

0

0

51.5

3-T

0

0.0

51.5

2

Chimene Evans

Kurious

49.2

2-T

0

0

49.2

2

0

4.4

53.6

3

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

49.2

2-T

4

1

54.2

5

0

0.0

54.2

4

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

51.8

6

4

0

55.8

6

0

1.6

57.4

5

Joelle Baskerville

Malibu

58.0

11

0

1

59.0

10

0

6.0

65.0

6

Kate Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

53.8

7

4

0

57.8

8

0

9.2

67.0

7

Kirsten Bjorge

Life is Good

65.9

20

0

0

65.9

15

0

2.0

67.9

8

Katlyn Hewson

Without A Trace

62.9

18

0

0

62.9

13

0

6.8

69.7

9

Caroline Lendl

Kosmo

69.8

23-T

0

0

69.8

16

0

0.0

69.8

10

Heidi White

Davignbrook

51.5

4-T

0

0

51.5

3-T

0

18.8

70.3

11

Kimberly Keeton, DVM

Wade and Tay

68.5

21

4

0

72.5

19

0

0.0

72.5

12

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

61.0

15

12

2

75.0

27

0

2.8

77.8

13

J. Taylor Humphrey

Super Nova

64.6

19

8

0

72.6

20

0

6.0

78.6

14

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

54.8

8

4

0

58.8

9

0

20.8

79.6

15

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

55.1

9-T

4

0

59.1

11

0

22.0

81.1

16

Jessica Phoenix

Expression

74.0

28

0

0

74.0

25

0

7.2

81.2

17

Mellisa Warden

Cantilator

58.7

12

0

2

60.7

12

0

25.6

86.3

18

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

73.0

27

0

0

73.0

21-T

0

22.0

95.0

19

Summer Covar

Out To Sea II

69.1

22

0

1

70.1

17

0

27.6

97.7

20

Libby Head

Sir Rockstar

75.3

30

0

2

77.3

28

0

20.8

98.1

21

Katy Nichwander

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

70.4

25

4

0

74.4

26

0

25.6

100.0

22

Mary Kate Mallory

Kilaughton

71.4

26

0

1

72.4

18

0

31.6

104.0

23

Olivia Movafaghi

Tacaro

75.0

29

4

26

105.0

29

0

22.0

127.0

24

Kristy Limon

Excel

59.7

14

4

0

63.7

14

E

E

E

E

Heather Johnston

Jumpstreet

69.8

23-T

4

0

73.8

24

E

E

E

E

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

59.0

13

12

2

73.0

21-T

E

E

E

E

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

55.1

9-T

0

1

56.1

7

R

R

R

R

Shanon Baker

Cordonelli

62.3

16

8

3

73.3

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

Arden Wildasin

All the Buzz

62.6

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Slate River

42.9

1

0

0

42.9

1

0

10.4

53.3

1

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

46.0

2

0

0

46.0

2

0

10.8

56.8

2

Peter Atkins

Figjam

57.9

4

0

0

57.9

4

0

0.0

57.9

3

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

60.3

5

4

1

65.3

7

0

6.4

71.7

4

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

72.9

14

0

0

72.9

13

0

0.0

72.9

5

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

60.8

6

0

6

66.8

8

0

7.6

74.4

6

Kylie Lyman

Funny Enough

56.9

3

0

0

56.9

3

0

17.6

74.5

7

Nicholas Cwick

Balmoral Simply Priceless

68.5

11

0

0

68.5

10

0

11.6

80.1

8

Jessica Phoenix

Exuberant

64.1

9

8

3

75.1

14

0

7.2

82.3

9

Courtney Sendak

Wil'Ya Love Me

69.8

12

0

0

69.8

11

0

14.4

84.2

11

Heather Morris

First Mark

61.3

7

0

0

61.3

5

0

22.8

84.1

10

Megan Hart

Never on Sunday

62.6

8

0

0

62.6

6

0

22.8

85.4

12

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactiek

64.9

10

0

2

66.9

9

0

19.2

86.1

13

Lindsey Solorzano

Enchantez

74.5

15

0

1

75.5

15

0

29.6

105.1

14

Forrest el-Effendi

Applause

71.9

13

0

0

71.9

12

R

R

R

R

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

76.8

16

0

1

77.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

4

0

15.2

53.1

1

Bonner Carpenter

Ashwood Lad (CAN)

41.0

7

4

1

46.0

7

E

E

E

E

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

40.8

6

4

0

44.8

6

R

R

R

R

Michael Pollard

Icarus

31.0

1

4

2

37.0

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce Davidson Sr

Cruise Lion

36.0

3

4

1

41.0

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

36.9

4

0

0

36.9

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

48.8

8

24

0

72.8

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mike Winter

Raku

35.2

6

4

0

39.2

10

0

3.6

42.8

1

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

37.2

10-T

0

0

37.2

6-T

0

7.2

44.4

2

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

0

18.0

51.5

3

Julia Norman

Sauvignon

40.7

19-T

0

0

40.7

16-T

0

12.4

53.1

4

Elissa Estes

Medici

42.1

22-T

0

2

44.1

20

0

9.6

53.7

5

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

32.1

3-T

8

0

40.1

14

0

14.8

54.9

6

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

37.2

10-T

0

0

37.2

6-T

0

18.8

56.0

7

Becky Roper

Jireh

36.9

8-T

4

2

42.9

18

0

19.6

62.5

8

Mary Bess Sigman

Guinness X

42.1

22-T

4

0

46.1

22

0

18.0

64.1

9

Danielle Dichting

Tops

37.6

13

12

0

49.6

23

0

19.2

68.8

11

Lindsay Pearce

Tangle Top

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

9

0

29.6

68.6

10

Jordynn Sahagian

Nestor

39.7

15-T

0

0

39.7

11-T

0

30.0

69.7

13

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

37.2

10-T

0

0

37.2

6-T

0

32.4

69.6

12

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

48.3

26

4

0

52.3

24

0

18.8

71.1

14

William Ward

James

31.4

1-T

0

0

31.4

1-T

20

30.4

81.8

15

Natascha Danielle Eickert

Paddy Winkler Lad

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

13

20

41.6

101.6

16

Wendy Lewis

I'm A Ruby

41.7

21

16

0

57.7

25

E

E

E

E

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

39.7

15-T

0

0

39.7

11-T

R

R

R

R

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

32.1

3-T

0

0

32.1

3

R

R

R

R

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

44.1

25

0

1

45.1

21

R

R

R

R

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

40.7

19-T

0

0

40.7

16-T

R

R

R

R

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbor

31.4

1-T

0

0

31.4

1-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

36.9

8-T

0

0

36.9

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

43.8

24

0

0

43.8

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kelli Temple

Axel Rose

36.2

7

4

0

40.2

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

40.3

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr/YR Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Kamensky

Royal Venture

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

3-T

0

2.8

41.3

1

Katie White

Hardeman

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

3-T

0

6.4

44.9

2

Samantha Bielawski

Tiramisu

37.0

8-T

8

0

45.0

9

0

4.4

49.4

3

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

30.7

1

4

0

34.7

1

0

15.6

50.3

4

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

34.8

3

12

0

46.8

10

0

3.6

50.4

5

Rowdie Adams

Buzzby

40.4

14

0

0

40.4

6

0

13.6

54.0

6

Ashley Greene

Measure of Loyalty

38.9

13

8

0

46.9

11

0

7.6

54.5

7

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

2

0

18.0

55.4

8

Haley Hughes

Tommy Two

41.1

15

0

3

44.1

8

0

11.6

55.7

9

Oliva Kamensky

Maguire

35.6

4

8

14

57.6

16

0

4.4

62.0

10

Becky Farrell

Vintage

34.4

2

16

0

50.4

13

0

15.2

65.6

11

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

44.8

17

16

0

60.8

17

0

8.8

69.6

12

Libby Head

Sambucca

45.6

18

4

0

49.6

12

0

22.8

72.4

13

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

36.3

5-T

16

0

52.3

14

0

25.6

77.9

14

Carmen Schatte

Derby Daycious

41.5

16

0

0

41.5

7

20

21.2

82.7

15

Shelby Bradley

Thumper

36.7

7

28

0

64.7

18

0

20.0

84.7

16

Bridgette Kuchta

Confetti

47.4

19

8

0

55.4

15

20

11.6

87.0

17

Melissa Miller

High Finance

36.3

5-T

4

0

40.3

5

20

27.2

87.5

18

Elisha Hill

April Lilly

48.2

20

8

14

70.2

19

0

20.4

90.6

19

Sophie Laframboise

Way Cool

37.0

8-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elisa Wallace

Good For Me

37.4

14

0

0

37.4

9

0

0.0

37.4

1

Elisa Wallace

William

34.4

5-T

0

0

34.4

2-T

0

4.8

39.2

2

Hannah Sue Burnett

St. Barths

32.6

2-T

0

2

34.6

4

0

6.4

41.0

3

Michael Pollard

C.T.S. Casey

37.8

15

4

0

41.8

15

0

0.0

41.8

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

40.7

21-T

8

2

50.7

21-T

0

1.2

51.9

5

Lesley Grant-Law

Hugo Fast

37.0

13

0

1

38.0

10

0

14.4

52.4

6

Sarah Kleintop

Musntuchit

32.2

1

4

1

37.2

8

0

16.0

53.2

7

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

34.4

5-T

4

1

39.4

12

0

14.4

53.8

8

Lindsey Rairden

Kozmo

39.6

18-T

0

1

40.6

14

0

16.0

56.6

9

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

35.2

8-T

0

0

35.2

5-T

0

22.4

57.6

10

Mary Bess Sigman

Resolute Protector

40.0

20

4

0

44.0

17

0

14.0

58.0

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Mohoney

43.3

23

4

0

54.5

12

0

11.2

58.5

12

Melissa Schielein

Born to Boogie

40.7

21-T

4

0

44.7

18

0

14.8

59.5

13

Kylie Lyman

The Real Deal

36.3

10-T

4

0

40.3

13

0

20.8

61.1

14

Mark Krause

Prospectors Claim

48.5

24

4

0

52.5

23

0

10.8

63.3

15

Amanda Bossong

In The Nick Of Time

50.7

25

0

0

50.7

21-T

0

13.2

63.9

16

Mike Winter

Tarkovsky

39.6

18-T

16

3

58.6

24

0

6.4

65.0

17

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wilhelmina

39.3

16-T

4

2

45.3

19

0

20.0

65.3

18

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Harrison

35.2

8-T

0

0

35.2

5-T

20

10.4

65.6

19

Jonathan Holling

Jos Baco

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

1

20

13.6

66.6

20

Heather Morris

Sportsfield's Zebadee

34.4

5-T

0

0

34.4

2-T

20

19.2

73.6

21

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

39.3

16-T

0

0

39.3

11

40

32.8

112.1

22

Sarah Kleintop

Fan Music (CAN)

36.3

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bruce Davidson Sr

Petite Flower

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

7

TE

TE

TE

TE

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

32.6

2-T

8

2

42.6

16

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Dolsen

Natural Light

34.8

3

4

2

40.8

4

0

0.0

40.8

1

Lucy Disston

Idle Hour Odyssey

43.7

12

0

0

43.7

5

0

2.4

46.1

2

Katie Wooten

EM Aquataine

33.0

2

20

0

53.0

8

0

2.4

55.4

3

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

40.4

9-T

4

0

44.4

6

0

21.6

66.0

4

Brent A. Leytem

Space Pictures

37.4

4

8

5

50.4

7

0

18.4

68.8

5

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

2

20

10.4

68.9

6

Amanda Dariani

High Tide

49.3

14

16

2

67.3

10

0

16.4

83.7

7

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

44.4

13

24

4

72.4

11

20

15.2

107.6

8

Emily Rose Evans

Read All Over

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

E

E

E

E

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

43.3

11

24

6

73.3

12

R

R

R

R

Olivia Todaro

Cosmic Girl

40.0

8

8

8

56.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Katherine Sulzbach

Fleet Makani

39.3

6

0

1

40.3

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

39.6

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Lionheart

40.4

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lucy Disston

A Horse of Course

50.7

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0.0

31.0

1

Tracie Sathoff

Get It In Gear

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

3

0

4.4

39.4

2

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

34.0

5

8

0

42.0

5

0

0.0

42.0

3

Kathryn Dunlap

Leeside Milestone

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

6

0

1.6

44.6

4

Erika Johnson

Dauntless Heart

33.0

3-T

0

1

34.0

2

0

10.8

44.8

5

Caroline Daniel

In Pursuit

33.0

3-T

12

0

45.0

8

0

0.0

45.0

6

Fiona Rodgerson

Constant Faith

36.0

7

8

0

44.0

7

0

6.4

50.4

7

Hannah Ridling

Peregrin Took

38.5

8

12

0

50.5

10

0

0.0

50.5

8

Kathryn Dunlap

Mahogany Chief

56.5

11

0

0

56.5

11

0

0.0

56.5

9

Elana von Doeler

Falcor

48.0

10

0

0

48.0

9

20

20.8

88.8

10

Larkin Gill

When It Counts

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

4

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelli Temple

Cyrano

24.0

2-T

0

0

24.0

1-T

0

0.0

24.0

1

Brooke Crozier

Leopold Lowenherz

24.0

2-T

0

0

24.0

1-T

0

2.0

26.0

2

Kelli Temple

Vancover

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

5-T

0

0.0

32.5

3-T

Courtney Sendak

Paint It Black

28.5

5

4

0

32.5

5-T

0

0.0

32.5

3-T

Julie Richards

Ray

25.0

4

8

0

33.0

7

0

0.0

33.0

5

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

8-T

0

0.4

33.9

6

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

23.5

1

8

0

31.5

3-T

0

2.8

34.3

7

Mike Winter

Roxie Rococco

35.0

13

0

0

35.0

11

0

0.0

35.0

8

Kylie Lyman

Waterford VDL

35.5

14

0

0

35.5

12

0

0.0

35.5

9

Marti Williams

Lendon

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

8-T

0

5.2

38.7

10

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

34.0

10-T

0

0

34.0

10

0

5.6

39.6

11

Lauren Clark

Antebellum Jewel

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

3-T

0

10.0

41.5

12

Werner Geven

Wivita

34.5

12

8

0

42.5

15

0

0.0

42.5

13

Suzi Gornall

Tamarind

36.0

15

4

0

40.0

13

0

4.8

44.8

14

Jessica Phoenix

Morroco

40.0

16

4

0

44.0

16

0

4.0

48.0

15

Leslie Hicks

Winning Ways

34.0

10-T

8

0

42.0

14

0

16.4

58.4

16

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Pollard

Dekorem

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

Julie Richards

The Lioness

34.0

3-T

0

0

34.0

3-T

0

0.0

34.0

2

C.C. Castillo

Murphy

34.0

3-T

0

0

34.0

3-T

0

2.4

36.4

3

Wendy Lewis

Haifa Bay (First of November)

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

7

0

0.0

36.5

4

Kelli Temple

Big Skye

34.0

3-T

0

0

34.0

3-T

0

3.6

37.6

5

Katherine Sulzbach

Wallenda

30.5

2

0

1

31.5

2

0

6.4

37.9

6

Melissa Miller

Scotchfelder's Fancy

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

10

0

0.0

38.5

7

Brittany Wyatt

Scotland Yard

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

0

4.4

39.9

8

Annie Aul

Aron

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

9

0

2.8

40.8

9

Lauren Clark

Ready to Rumble

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

8

0

5.6

43.1

10

Marti Williams

Ralph's Resilience

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

11

0

6.8

49.3

11

Werner Geven

Aber-Ka-Dabra

41.5

12

12

0

53.5

13

0

0.0

53.5

12

Nicole Parkin

Callebuat

42.0

13

12

0

54.0

14

E

E

E

E

Nicholas Cwick

Speakeasy II

40.0

11

12

0

52.0

12

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Linda Ketsche

Nathaniel's Truth

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

2-T

0

2.4

38.4

1

Lisa DeBerry

Rocky D

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

0

6.4

39.4

2

Jessica Kogon

Charm

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

4

0

3.6

40.6

3

Catie Costa

Sea Pirate

32.0

1

4

0

36.0

2-T

0

6.4

42.4

4

Kayla Diehl

On The Rocks

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

5-T

0

0.0

43.5

5

Lee Shaw

El Nino

34.5

3

8

1

43.5

5-T

0

9.6

53.1

6

Lacy Cotton

Prophet

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

7-T

0

8.8

53.8

7

Rachel Jackson

Haley

51.0

12

8

0

59.0

9

0

5.6

64.6

8

Shannon Jo Hendrick

Oaklee

39.0

6-T

20

1

60.0

10

0

22.4

82.4

9

Gwen Rodgerson

Code Red

41.0

9-T

4

0

45.0

7-T

20

30.4

95.4

10

Adrianne Usher-Jones

Filou

39.0

6-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mary Hollis Baird

Slim Jim II

41.0

9-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0.8

27.8

1

Allison Mickler

Rudolfo

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

0

0.0

28.0

2

Kristen Gallo

Sonny Side Up

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

0

0.0

31.5

3

Carley Whetstone

Murphy

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

0

0.0

36.5

4

Victoria Clayton

Daddy's Empty Pockets

42.5

6

0

0

42.5

6

0

0.0

42.5

5

Kasey Cadle

In Good Faith

43.5

7-T

0

0

43.5

7

0

0.0

43.5

6

Mallory Briggs

Tis A Musing

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Kate Crews

Curious George

43.5

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katie Wooten

Fuerst Independance

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0.0

28.5

1

Sonny Little

Willie Make It

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

2

Kelly Green

Straight Face

31.5

4-T

0

0

31.5

3

0

0.0

31.5

3

Lindsay Pearce

Rockalong

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

5

0

0.0

33.5

4

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

6

0

0.0

34.0

5

Rebecca Lee

Ace

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

4

0

4.4

37.4

6

Emma Winter

Skyes the Limit

35.0

8

4

0

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

7

Laura Mungioli

River Card

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

8

Rebecca Hoos

Northern Cross

36.0

10

4

0

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

9

Mason Lampton

Gone Away

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

11

0

0.0

44.5

10

Heather Gillette

Dear Henry

38.5

12

16

0

54.5

12

0

0.0

54.5

11

Reece Jones

Ransom Paid

37.0

11

8

17

62.0

13

E

E

E

E

Nicole Parkin

Silver Lining

31.5

4-T

4

0

35.5

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lindsey Rairden

Galactic

35.5

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lucy Tutwiler

Bank Investor

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

1

Christy Edwards

Karis Star

34.0

7-T

0

0

34.0

6

0

0.0

34.0

2

Brooke Baker

Much Ado II

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

0

3.2

36.7

3

Donna Miller

Deco Paj

32.5

4

8

0

40.5

8

0

0.0

40.5

4

Jennifer Trautmann

Sugar

44.5

11

0

11

55.5

11

0

15.6

71.1

5

Carol White

Fringe Benefit

45.5

12

0

1

46.5

9

20

29.2

95.7

6

Trish Kahle

Playin' It Cool

34.5

9

0

15

49.5

10

E

E

E

E

Rebecca Lee

Rividavia

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

E

E

E

E

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

3-T

E

E

E

E

Lucy Tutwiler

Daybreak

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lindsey Collier

My Lucky Day

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Julie Stagg

Nosey Parker

34.0

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

0

0.0

32.1

1

Jennifer Meier

Rising Star

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

2

0

0.0

35.3

2

Rebecca Hoos

Crimson Cross

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

3

0

0.0

37.9

3

Vanessa Dunham

Oggie-licious

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

4

0

0.0

38.4

4

Lauren Turk

White's Honor

42.1

6-T

0

0

42.1

5-T

0

0.0

42.1

5

Maggie Baker

Plaudits KC Cruiser

42.1

6-T

0

0

42.1

5-T

0

0.0

42.1

6

Lisa Meier

Texas Storm

43.7

9

0

0

43.7

7

0

0.0

43.7

7

Lauren Clark

Steeltown Lady

42.6

8

4

0

46.6

8

0

0.0

46.6

8

Rachel Moore

Tuck Everlasting

50.0

11

4

0

54.0

10

0

0.0

54.0

9

Nancy Zanetta

Wild Thing

35.8

3

0

13

48.8

9

0

15.2

64.0

10

Anne Duffell

Whoa Baby Whoa

44.2

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD