Poplar Place March Horse Trials & CIC*, CIC**
Hamilton, GA
March 25 - 27, 2005

 

CIC One Star

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Megan McGregor

Pipkin

46.80

1

3.2

50.00

1

0

50.00

1

Emma Winter

Secret Decision

56.10

12-T

0.8

56.90

4

0

56.90

2

Amy Tryon

Felix

52.50

3

6

58.50

6

0

58.50

3

Mike Winter

Daybreak

54.60

7

0

54.60

2

4

58.60

4

Elisa Wallace

Jackson

55.40

10

0

55.40

3

4

59.40

5

Ruthie Harbison

Kiwi Groove

58.90

16

0

58.90

7

4

62.90

6

Alexandra Smallpage

Super Star

56.80

14

8

64.80

10

0

64.80

7

Mike Winter

Tuppence II

57.10

15

1.2

58.30

5

8

66.30

8

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

53.20

5

14.8

68.00

11

0

68.00

9

Kate Luce

Hoopla

64.60

18

0

64.60

9

8

72.60

10

Pamela Wiedemann

Chatham II

56.10

12-T

12.8

68.90

12

4

72.90

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr

Highest Offer

55.00

8-T

20

75.00

13

0

75.00

12

Jordan McDonald

Willy B.

81.10

19

5.2

86.30

14

4

90.30

13

Annie Aul

Moxie

63.20

17

36.4

99.60

15

4

103.60

14

Sandra McDonald

The Fugitive

55.70

11

58

113.70

16

4

117.70

15

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Paradoxe de L'Eclypse

54.30

6

8.4

62.70

8

WD

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

52.90

4

E

Julian Stiller

Miles Away

55.00

8-T

E

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

47.50

2

E

CIC Two Star

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr 

May I Tell Ya.

48.00

2

0

48.00

1

0

48.00

1

Megan McGregor

NZ Dip

56.10

18

0

56.10

6

2

58.10

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr

Private Treaty

58.80

23

0

58.80

7

0

58.80

3

Rebecca Barron

Oberon

51.30

8-T

11.6

62.90

12

0

62.90

4

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

55.20

16

8

63.20

13

0

63.20

5

Coren Morgan

Higher Learning

60.00

26

0

60.00

10

4

64.00

6

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

53.40

12-T

11.6

65.00

16

0

65.00

7

Christan Trainor

Theodore O'Connor

63.00

30

2.8

65.80

17

0

65.80

8

Liz Millikin

Kiwi Lake

50.70

7

8.8

59.50

8

8

67.50

9

Allyson Green

Thomas

53.40

12-T

11.2

64.60

15

4

68.60

10

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

60.30

27

8.8

69.10

18

0

69.10

11

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

50.10

5

4.8

54.90

4

16

70.90

12

Ian Roberts

Amelia

63.30

31

0

63.30

14

8

71.30

13

Jennifer Irwin

Larissa

52.20

10

18.4

70.60

19

2

72.60

14

Peter Barry

Gin Tonic

55.50

17

0

55.50

5

22

77.50

15

Mark Nelson

Power of 2

72.30

37-T

1.2

73.50

22

4

77.50

16

Kristen Bond

Diablo Centimo

48.60

3-T

0

48.60

2

29

77.60

17

Mary Beth Hudson

Instant Appeal

68.70

35

8.8

77.50

24

1

78.50

18

Penny Rowland

Romancing

62.10

29

12.8

74.90

23

6

80.90

19

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

59.10

24

23.2

82.30

26

0

82.30

20

Colleen Loach

Direct Glenfiddich

50.40

6

9.2

59.60

9

24

83.60

21

Peter Barry

The Duke Of Somerset

53.70

14

32

85.70

29

0

85.70

22

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

48.60

3-T

38.4

87.00

30

0

87.00

23

Bill Whitehead

Eau de Vie

64.80

33

18.8

83.60

28

4

87.60

24

Jennifer Ohmes

Limited Edition

64.50

32

14.4

78.90

25

9

87.90

25

Sinead Halpin

Glitterati

72.30

37-T

0

72.30

21

16

88.30

26

Maren Foster

Star Wars

75.00

39

8.4

83.40

27

5

88.40

27

Wendy Southam

Ruba Z

54.30

15

0

54.30

3

44

98.30

28

Karl Slezak

Simon Says

52.80

11

39.2

92.00

33

10

102.00

29

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Irish Midnight

88.20

42

1.6

89.80

32

13

102.80

30

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

70.50

36

27.6

98.10

35

12

110.10

31

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

59.40

25

1.6

61.00

11

51

112.00

32

Courtnry Cooper

Toy Story

78.30

40

9.6

87.90

31

31

118.90

33

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Ripley

51.30

8-T

59.6

110.90

37

8

118.90

34

Trish Green

Gemini Gal

58.50

22

38.8

97.30

34

23

120.30

35

Ashley Bailey - Classen

Celebrity Pick

68.10

34

52.4

120.50

38

0

120.50

36

Jennifer Carter

Just Kidding

56.70

20-T

52

108.70

36

12

120.70

37

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

56.40

19

118

174.40

39

2

176.40

38

Penny Rowland

Eric

61.50

28

9.6

71.10

20

E

Denise Rath

Dinasaur Roar

44.70

1

E

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

56.70

20-T

R

Ashley Bailey - Classen

Ballynoe Rum

80.40

41

WD

Advanced Test C-A

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Sara Kozumplik

The Middle Man

33.90

4

0.8

34.70

1

0

34.70

1

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

27.00

2

13.2

40.20

2

0

40.20

2

Leigh Mesher

My Beau

26.50

1

15.2

41.70

3

0

41.70

3

Mark Krause

Prospector Claim

44.80

13

0

44.80

4

4

48.80

4

Sara Davis

Mackinac

43.50

11-T

9.6

53.10

9

0

53.10

5

Ian Roberts

Napalm

43.00

10

3.6

46.60

5

8

54.60

6

Ashley Bailey - Classen

Temperence Classic

43.50

11-T

12.8

56.30

11

2

58.30

7

Ursula Jane Brush

Bru Maguire

48.30

18-T

6.4

54.70

10

4

58.70

8

Ralph L. Hill

Bad Boy Billy

37.80

7

15.2

53.00

8

9

62.00

9

Darren Chiacchia

San Salvador

31.30

3

16.8

48.10

6

14

62.10

10

Rebecca Berry

Katchemak Bay

48.30

18-T

11.2

59.50

12

14

73.50

11

Mike Winter

Balista

41.70

9

32

73.70

14

0

73.70

12

Jocelyn Kriss

Mystical Illusion

39.10

8

12.4

51.50

7

32

83.50

13

Jonathan Holling

Direct Merger

46.10

15

34.8

80.90

16

4

84.90

14

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep the Faith

35.20

5

48

83.20

17

9

92.20

15

Stewart Pittman

Salute the Truth

45.20

14

35.6

80.80

15

38

118.80

16

Courtnry Cooper

Lord Robert

47.00

16

80

127.00

18

4

131.00

17

Emma Winter

Mahogany Chief

47.80

17

12.4

60.20

13

WD

WD

Peter Green

Magical

37.00

6

R

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

50.00

20

WD

Cricket Worthen

Let it Rain

54.40

21

WD

Advanced Test C-B

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Sara Davis

Dexter Wong

35.20

4

0.8

36.00

1

4

40.00

1

John Williams

Sloopy

34.40

3

2.8

37.20

2

4

41.20

2

Denise Rath

Just a Diplomat

30.00

1

8

38.00

3

6

44.00

3

Darren Chiacchia

Ahlerich

40.90

10

10.8

51.70

8

0

51.70

4

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

39.10

6-T

1.2

40.30

4

14

54.30

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr

Jam

41.70

11

8

49.70

6

8

57.70

6

Mike Winter

Kingpin

43.00

12

8

51.00

7

8

59.00

7

Lellie Ward

Riverdance

39.10

6-T

2.4

41.50

5

23

64.50

8

Megan Moore

Never Stop Dreaming

47.00

16

4.8

51.80

9

18

69.80

9

Ralph L. Hill

Reprint

45.70

15

15.6

61.30

11

17

78.30

10

Karen O'Connor

Joker's Wild

36.10

5

43.2

79.30

14

0

79.30

11

Imtiaz Anees

Freetown

43.50

13

9.6

53.10

10

34

87.10

12

Donna Smith

Clifton Say What

43.90

14

34.4

78.30

13

36

114.30

13

Mary Bess Horton

Mojo Rising

53.90

17

12.8

66.70

12

WD

Jessica Pye

Carte Blance

39.10

6-T

R

Leigh Mesher

Smoke Signal

40.00

9

WD

Amy Tryon

Woodstock

32.20

2

WD

Advanced Test D

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

26.30

2

1.2

27.50

1

4

31.50

1

Bonnie Mosser

Jenga

25.40

1

3.6

29.00

2

4

33.00

2

Jennifer Carter

Leaps and Bounds

32.50

5

0

32.50

3

4

36.50

3

John Williams

Carrick

34.60

7

0

34.60

4

4

38.60

4

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

35.80

9

0

35.80

5

4

39.80

5

Cricket Worthen

Tommy

40.40

14-T

0

40.40

7-T

0

40.40

6

Brittany Kart

Semper Fidelis

40.40

14-T

0

40.40

7-T

0

40.40

7

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

29.20

3

11.6

40.80

10

0

40.80

8

Bonnie Mosser

Tuco Territory

30.80

4

10.8

41.60

11

0

41.60

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr

Hyperlite

34.20

6

4.8

39.00

6

4

43.00

10

Jessica Moore

Fibber Magee

48.30

23

0

48.30

14

4

52.30

11

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

43.80

19

4.8

48.60

15

4

52.60

12

Ashley Harris

Baylee

47.10

21-T

4

51.10

16

4

55.10

13

Clark Montgomery

Falcon Flight

42.10

17

2

44.10

12

15

59.10

14

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Urban Legend

47.10

21-T

0.8

47.90

13

14

61.90

15

Rebecca Howard

Big Wave Dave

38.80

11-T

21.2

60.00

17

7

67.00

16

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Better I Do It

38.80

11-T

2

40.80

9

30

70.80

17

Becky Holder

Highland Hogan

38.30

10

27.6

65.90

18

11

76.90

18

Holly Johnson

The Frenchman

40.40

14-T

32.4

72.80

19

16

88.80

19

Pamela Wiedemann

Bert and I

43.30

18

34.4

77.70

20

WD

Sara Kozumplik

As You Like It

40.00

13

R

Cricket Worthen

Broadstone Whitehall

35.40

8

R

Wendy Lewis

Rampart Lion

46.70

20

WD

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Rebecca Hoos

Celtic Cross

44.50

1

9.2

53.70

1

10

63.70

1

Kristina Collett

White Icing

47.00

2

13.6

60.60

2

5

65.60

2

Lindsey Lanier

Family Fortune

54.00

3

44.8

98.80

3

4

102.80

3

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Virginia Jenkins

Lady's Pride

38.50

8-T

5.6

44.10

2

0

44.10

1

Wendy Lewis

Galway Blazer

39.00

10-T

4.4

43.40

1

4

47.40

2

Kristen Bond

Madison Park

45.00

19

0

45.00

3

4

49.00

3

Dean Miller

Thunder Bay

42.50

16-T

7.6

50.10

4

4

54.10

4

Donna Smith

Clifton Reign

34.50

3

20.4

54.90

6

0

54.90

5

Karen O'Connor

Bon Chance

38.00

6-T

18

56.00

7

0

56.00

6

Becky Holder

Glorious Joy

38.50

8-T

17.6

56.10

8

4

60.10

7

Virginia Jenkins

Always A Lady

38.00

6-T

13.2

51.20

5

18

69.20

8

Sandra Donnelly

Whiz Kid

40.00

13-T

32

72.00

12

0

72.00

9

Cathy Henderson

Medley

48.50

22

18.4

66.90

10

7

73.90

10

Ralph L. Hill

Winston

39.50

12

24

63.50

9

14

77.50

11

Lisa Riedel

A.J.

53.00

25

25.6

78.60

14

1

79.60

12

Kyle Carter

The Panther

42.50

16-T

29.2

71.70

11

9

80.70

13

Marcia Kulak

Mac's Gold

46.00

21

26.8

72.80

13

15

87.80

14

Virginia Jenkins

King Chester

34.00

2

52.4

86.40

16

9

95.40

15

Marcia Kulak

Mister Glitz

39.00

10-T

70.4

109.40

17

3

112.40

16

Kari Mulherin

Truman

64.50

26

48.8

113.30

18

4

117.30

17

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

36.50

5

91.2

127.70

19

0

127.70

18

Courtney Olmstead

Rockafellar

35.50

4

104.6

140.10

20

0

140.10

19

Robin Bass

Kravitz

49.00

23

109.6

158.60

21

9

167.60

20

Susan Gornall

Paris Tonight

40.00

13-T

43.6

83.60

15

E

Sarah Hansel

The Quiet Man

45.50

20

E

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

33.00

1

E

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr

King Minuhuni

41.50

15

R

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr

Riptide

51.00

24

WD

Denise Rath

West Arch

43.00

18

WD

Young Riders Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Rachel Zoller

Ben Starr

34.00

1

18.4

52.40

1

2

54.40

1

Jacqueline Mains

Clifton Himax

38.00

3

18

56.00

2

0

56.00

2

Kate Luce

Beacon Hill

46.50

6

86.8

133.30

4

44

177.30

3

Talia Wells

New Heights

55.50

7

12

67.50

3

E

Coren Morgan

Early Achiever

36.50

2

E

Holly Jacks

Aberdare

40.50

4

R

Lindsay Pearce

Rollick in the Sun

41.50

5

MR

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

33.00

1

4

37.00

1

Caitlin Henderson

Rita

38.00

3-T

0

38.00

2

Stephanie Sims

Mecca

39.00

5-T

0

39.00

3

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

43.00

8-T

0

43.00

4

Sandra Andresen

Kovac

44.50

10

0

44.50

5

Eliza Farren

All Talk

36.50

2

8

44.50

6

Brittany Wyatt

Spring Invader

46.00

12-T

0

46.00

7

Annie Aul

Jetson

46.50

15

1

47.50

8

Missy Miller

Isidore

45.50

11

4

49.50

9

Kristin Linder

In A Trance

46.00

12-T

4

50.00

10

Andrina Calder

Heraclea

46.00

12-T

4

50.00

11

Waylon Roberts

Frosch

39.00

5-T

12

51.00

12

Lauren Nethery

Magnificently

49.50

16

27

76.50

13

Lauren Gibbs

Red Beans and Rice

43.00

8-T

E

Sandra Andresen

Illusion

50.00

17

E

Shantal Daratony

Pirate

42.00

7

E

Lindsay Pearce

James

38.00

3-T

WD

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Make Mine Irish

29.50

2

0

29.50

1

0

29.50

1

Robert D. Meyerhoff

Perryfields Samuel

35.00

7

0

35.00

2

0

35.00

2

Kim Morani

Test Pattern

38.50

12

0.8

39.30

5

0

39.30

3

Vanessa Fenwick

Tully Mars

37.50

9

5.6

43.10

7

0

43.10

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr 

Politically Correct III

39.00

13-T

4.4

43.40

8-T

0

43.40

5

Jessica Vihon

Like Magic

43.50

22-T

0.4

43.90

10

0

43.90

6

Donna Smith

Clifton Retro

36.00

8

5.2

41.20

6

4

45.20

7

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Ampney Park Gulliver

46.00

24

0

46.00

12

0

46.00

8

Darren Chiacchia

Fulton IV

31.50

3-T

7.2

38.70

4

8

46.70

9

Kim Morani

Musselini

41.00

16

2.4

43.40

8-T

4

47.40

10

Wendy Lewis

Dato Dancer

42.00

19-T

2

44.00

11

4

48.00

11

William Hoos

Everiest

46.50

25

2

48.50

14

0

48.50

12

Kristin Schmolze

Surprise party

38.00

10-T

12

50.00

16

0

50.00

13

Emma Winter

Frame Relay

41.50

17-T

8

49.50

15

2

51.50

14

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

43.50

22-T

4.4

47.90

13

4

51.90

15

Ian Roberts

Tang

43.00

21

7.6

50.60

17

4

54.60

16

Sara Kozumplik

Camptown

42.00

19-T

14

56.00

19

0

56.00

17

Karl Slezak

Showdown

38.00

10-T

17.2

55.20

18

1

56.20

18

Karen O'Connor

A Phar Cry

31.50

3-T

5.2

36.70

3

23

59.70

19

Maren Foster

Tully

34.50

6

40

74.50

20

0

74.50

20

Eric Dierks

Dynafern

33.50

5

91.4

124.90

22

0

124.90

21

Preston Wofford

Herman

39.00

13-T

56.8

95.80

21

WD

Bill Whitehead

October Road

41.50

17-T

116

157.50

23

WD

Jan Snodgrass

A Kind of Magic

53.50

26

R

Maley Coombs

Orion X

26.50

1

R

Debbie Adams

The Pav

40.50

15

WD

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr

Justin

29.00

1

0

29.00

1

4

33.00

1

Darren Chiacchia

Roux

33.00

4

0

33.00

2

0

33.00

2

Allison Springer

Arthur

31.00

3

8

39.00

6

0

39.00

3

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Magic Carpet

35.50

5-T

0

35.50

3

4

39.50

4

Donna Smith

Lazerbeam

30.50

2

5.6

36.10

4

4

40.10

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr

Queen Bee

35.50

5-T

1.2

36.70

5

4

40.70

6

Dean Miller

Shall We Dance

44.00

19

0

44.00

8

0

44.00

7

Becky Holder

Impression

38.50

12

8.8

47.30

11

0

47.30

8

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr

Paddy Winkler Lad

44.50

20

0

44.50

9

4

48.50

9

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Dromore Boy

43.00

16-T

2

45.00

10

4

49.00

10

Sara Kozumplik

Somerset

38.00

10-T

11.2

49.20

12

0

49.20

11

Eric Dierks

Grand Jette Major

41.00

14

2

43.00

7

8

51.00

12

Emma Winter

Cisco

37.50

7-T

12.4

49.90

13

4

53.90

13

Jennifer Holling

Gideon

37.50

7-T

20

57.50

15

4

61.50

14

Kristi Casper

Candlewyck

42.00

15

27.6

69.60

16

0

69.60

15

Darren Chiacchia

Alchemilla

45.00

21

83.2

128.20

18

0

128.20

16

Catherine Whalen

High Ideal

46.00

22

132.8

178.80

19

0

178.80

17

Ruthie Harbison

High Society III

40.50

13

62.4

102.90

17

WD

Dorothy Crowell

El Guapo

43.00

16-T

8

51.00

14

WD

Donna Smith

Rocket

37.50

7-T

R

Jill Henneberg

First Mark

38.00

10-T

R

Emma Winter

Encore

43.00

16-T MR

MR

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

38.00

2

0

38.00

1

Paula Bradley

Westgate

39.00

3-T

0

39.00

2

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

39.00

3-T

0

39.00

3

Joan Turner-Burden

Gumby

44.00

8

0

44.00

4

Megan Dibble

All Systems Go

40.50

5

4

44.50

5

Mary Emily Morgan

letitgolouie

45.00

9

0

45.00

6

Angela Gottler

Caans Gray Heir

47.00

11-T

0

47.00

7

Sarah Brown

Maplewood's Primestar

43.50

7

4

47.50

8

Jennifer Hodgson-Kozel

Jeramiah's Rhythm & Tempo

34.00

1

15

49.00

9

Shanon Baker

Johnny Be Good

46.00

10

4

50.00

10

Sandra Pulliam

S. J. Groucho

50.00

14

0

50.00

11

Alisha Starman

Sky's the Limit

47.00

11-T

12

59.00

12

Shanon Baker

Beringer

43.00

6

19

62.00

13

Lawlor Brown

Shiraz

47.00

11-T

E

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Wendy Lewis

Formal Affair

27.00

1

0

27.00

1

Sara Kozumplik

The Mikado

30.50

2

0

30.50

2

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

31.50

3

0

31.50

3

Aimee DeBlanc

Storm Front

32.50

4-T

0

32.50

4

Dorothy Crowell

McClintock

36.00

9-T

0

36.00

5

Imtiaz Anees

Mr Darcy

36.50

11

0

36.50

6

Darren Chiacchia

Tigre

34.50

7

4

38.50

7

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

32.50

4-T

8

40.50

8

Courtnry Cooper

Much More

37.50

12

4

41.50

9

Jonathan Holling

Bakubah

36.00

9-T

6

42.00

10-T

Jennifer Holling

Trempi

42.00

18

0

42.00

10-T

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

43.00

19-T

0

43.00

12-T

Beth Murphy-Keane

Aran Imp

40.00

15

4

44.00

15

Dean Graham

Attention Prince

39.50

14

4

43.50

14

Beatrice Cassou

Courting Danger

45.00

23

0

45.00

18

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

44.50

21-T

0

44.50

16-T

Emma Winter

Piglet II

44.50

21-T

0

44.50

16-T

Sherry Noon

DiDi

50.50

24

0

50.50

19-T

Eric Dierks

Remi

38.50

13

12

50.50

19-T

Deb Grosenbaugh

Arigato Sensei

41.00

16-T

10

51.00

21

Julian Stiller

Imagine That

41.00

16-T

21

62.00

22

Cathy Wieschhoff

Far Factor

43.00

19-T

38

81.00

23

Peter Green

Ballyhale

35.00

8

8

43.00

12-T

Allison Springer

Folk Lore

33.00

6

WD

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

David O'Connor

Cicera's Ice Water

25.00

2

0

25.00

1

Jennifer Irwin

Skies Above

24.50

1

4

28.50

2

Peter Green

Aviator

30.50

3-T

0

30.50

3

Donna Smith

Bleak House

30.50

3-T

0

30.50

4

Allison Springer

Tenacity

30.50

3-T

0

30.50

5

Vanessa Fenwick

Rapport

31.50

7-T

0

31.50

6

Dani Sussman

Due Diligence

32.50

9-T

0

32.50

7

Linda Bammann

Solitaire's Silver Lining

33.00

11-T

0

33.00

8

Mike Winter

Cut Loose

30.50

3-T

4

34.50

9

Dean Graham

Garnet

35.00

13-T

0

35.00

10

Ralph L. Hill

1-800 Bailey

31.50

7-T

4

35.50

11

John Williams

Woodrow

32.50

9-T

4

36.50

12

Beth Murphy-Keane

Golden Boy George

38.00

15-T

0

38.00

13-T

Jake N Mitchell

Far Liath

38.00

15-T

0

38.00

13-T

Nadeem Noon

Sir Wexford Seascape

38.50

17-T

0

38.50

15

Mark Nelson

Good To Go

42.00

20

0

42.00

16

Sara Kozumplik

The Governor

38.50

17-T

4

42.50

17-T

Mary Emily Morgan

Torus

35.00

13-T

8

43.00

19-T

Cathy Wieschhoff

Pharoah's Tale

33.00

11-T

10

43.00

19-T

Jill Gordon

The Red Dragon

42.50

21

0

42.50

17-T

Wendy Lewis

Blarney

39.00

19

4

43.00

19-T

Katherine Wade

Mahogany Bay

43.00

22

4

47.00

22

Mary Bess Horton

Fritz

49.50

27

0

49.50

23

Trish Green

Westward Look

48.00

25

4

52.00

24

Susanne Andreotti

Stryder

49.00

26

4

53.00

25

Courtney Olmstead

Listo

46.00

23

12

58.00

26

Lauren Clark

Constant Faith

47.00

24

WD

Jennifer Carter

Another Freeze

E

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Rebecca Howard

Woodgate

34.50

1-T

0

34.50

1-T

Emma Winter

Addisen

34.50

1-T

0

34.50

1-T

Cathy Wieschhoff

Vbiquitoos

36.00

3

3

39.00

4

Lauren Clark

Ready To Rumble

38.50

4-T

0

38.50

3

Ashley Classen

Island Light

38.50

4-T

4

42.50

5

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Edition

39.00

7-T

4

43.00

6

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

43.00

10

0

43.00

7

Ralph L. Hill

Cosmic Diamond

44.50

11-T

0

44.50

8

Aimee DeBlanc

Legally Bay

42.00

9

4

46.00

9

Sara Kozumplik

The Dominican

46.50

15

0

46.50

10

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Alazan

49.00

17

0

49.00

12-T

Susanne Andreotti

Senor Playboy

44.50

11-T

4

48.50

11

Jessica Stegall

Running On Faith

45.00

13

4

49.00

12-T

Jill Gordon

Madeline

48.50

16

1

49.50

14

Samantha Taylor

Miss Way West

51.00

18

0

51.00

15

Eric Dierks

Agent 007

46.00

14

8

54.00

16

Sheri Farley

Gasconade

39.00

7-T

19

58.00

17

Rebecca Hallett

Limited Edition

51.50

19

7

58.50

18

Jocelyn Kriss

Positively Platinum

38.50

4-T

21

59.50

19

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

34.50

1

0

34.50

1

Hope Wurth

Archie Do

35.50

2-T

4

39.50

2

John Trimm

Reverand Rupert

41.00

9

0

41.00

5

Marty Starman

There's No Question

37.00

4-T

4

41.00

3-T

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

37.00

4-T

4

41.00

3-T

Tara Murty

Loughnatousa Harry

40.50

8

4

44.50

6-T

Amy Stegman

On The Touch

35.50

2-T

9

44.50

6-T

Lindsay Kennedy

Scarlett

42.00

10

4

46.00

8

Carly Crispell

Dunlavin's Kenlis Cavalier

42.50

11-T

4

46.50

9-T

James Daniel Conner III

Castle Rush

46.50

18

0

46.50

9-T

Mark Chaplow

Dunston Celtic

44.00

14

5

49.00

11

Adrienne Drennen

Hidden Agenda

45.50

16

4

49.50

12

Mirabelle Dickhart

Beau Regard

38.50

6-T

12

50.50

13

Liz Zerkus

First Lady in Red

46.00

17

14

60.00

14

Danielle Bolte

Captain of My Heart

42.50

11-T

48

90.50

15

Lindsay Thomes

Pistol Fire

43.50

13

60

103.50

16

Lauren Adkins

Aranui

38.50

6-T

E

Nikki Piver

Leanna's Legacy

45.00

15

E

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC Final Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl. Pen. Score

Pl.

Anne Varns

Pleasant Surprise

33.50

1

0

33.50

1

Cole Bailey - Classen

Normandy's Pooh

34.50

2

0

34.50

2

Liz Zerkus

Southern Man

36.00

3-T

0

36.00

3-T

Selena Pape

Anticipation

36.00

3-T

0

36.00

3-T

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

37.00

6-T

0

37.00

5

Georgia Gibbes

Callahan

38.50

9-T

0

38.50

6

Meghan Shields

Duke of Earl

40.00

11-T

0

40.00

7

Kelsey Harja

Souris

37.00

6-T

4

41.00

8

Meredith White

Wayland

41.50

13

0

41.50

9

Laurie Gilchrist

Madmartigan

38.00

8

4

42.00

10

Lawlor Brown

Painted Black

43.50

14-T

0

43.50

11

Amanda Doucette

Charlie Horse

40.00

11-T

8

48.00

12

Ivey Miller

Odie Odie O

38.50

9-T

10

48.50

13

Christine Neubeiser

HRH

48.50

17

5

53.50

14

Danielle Bolte

Daybright

47.00

16

11

58.00

15

Jillian Pixley

Merlot

43.50

14-T

54

97.50

16

Jessica San Diego

Wyvere Alexandra

36.50

5

E