Poplar Place March Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA
March 24 - 26, 2006


 

CIC One Star

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amy Tryon

Leyland

47.9

3-T

0

1.6

49.5

3

0

0

49.5

1

Lucia Strini

Liste De Folie

48.6

5-T

0

0

48.6

2

0

1

49.6

2

Cassidy Lundmark

What's Shakin

52.9

11

0

0

52.9

5

0

0

52.9

3

Samantha O'Connell

Tenacity

54.6

12

0

0

54.6

6

0

0

54.6

4

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

47.1

2

0

0

47.1

1

8

1

56.1

5

Susie Beale

Isabella II

56.4

14-T

0

0

56.4

7

0

0

56.4

6

David O'Brien

Money Spider

58.9

18-T

0

0

58.9

8-T

0

0

58.9

7

Holly Utermoehlen

Into The Future

58.9

18-T

0

0

58.9

8-T

0

0

58.9

8

Caroline Fenkel

Scrimshaw

51.4

9

0

0

51.4

4

8

1

60.4

9

Shanon Baker

Beringer

64.6

32

0

0.8

65.4

19-T

0

0

65.4

10

Lauren Clark

Ready To Rumble

62.9

28-T

0

0

62.9

13

4

0

66.9

11

Hillary Moses

Dene Court

63.9

30

0

0

63.9

14

0

3

66.9

12

Allison Springer

Arthur

60.0

21-T

0

0.4

60.4

10

8

1

69.4

13

Virginia Kerr

Nigel

58.6

17

0

6.4

65.0

16

4

1

70.0

14

Lucia Strini

Pantalaimon

62.9

28-T

0

2.8

65.7

21

4

1

70.7

15

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

62.5

27

0

0

62.5

12

8

5

75.5

16

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

64.3

31

0

0.8

65.1

18

8

4

77.1

17

Lauren Adkins

Aranui

61.8

24

0

8.8

70.6

23

4

3

77.6

18

Tiffany Foster

Robin Hood

74.6

39

0

0

74.6

27

4

0

78.6

19

Veronique St.Maurice

Special Device

73.9

37-T

0

0

73.9

26

0

5

78.9

20

Liz Zerkus

Satori

80.7

40

0

1.2

81.9

29

4

0

85.9

21

Gillian King

Benjamin Bunny

60.0

21-T

0

1.6

61.6

11

8

19

88.6

22

Audrey Bean

Braveheart The Great

65.4

33

0

0

65.4

19-T

12

14

91.4

23

Teresa Loughlin

Dato Dancer

62.1

25-T

0

12.8

74.9

28

12

10

96.9

24

Jaclyn Burke

Seventh Step

69.6

35

0

3.6

73.2

25

12

14

99.2

25

Traci Davies

Artisan

59.6

20

20

17.6

97.2

30

8

2

107.2

26

Sandra McDonald

The Fugitive

70.7

36

0

0

70.7

24

12

25

107.7

27

Danielle Dichting

Marron Coin

73.9

37-T

20

4

97.9

31

8

8

113.9

28

William Coleman

K. du Manoir

52.1

10

40

20

112.1

33

4

17

133.1

29

Caitlin Silliman

Twain

56.8

16

40

12

108.8

32

12

45

165.8

30

Jennifer Davies-fox

Blue Gray Illoushion

62.1

25-T

0

2

64.1

15

E

E

E

E

Jake N. Mitchell

Manassas

61.1

23

0

4

65.1

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

Liz Millikin

Wyona

44.3

1

20

5.6

69.9

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

Debbie Adams

The Pav

47.9

3-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Alyson Budd

Lady Liberty

48.9

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

55.7

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Dana Duke Klein

Eniskerry Imp

65.7

34

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Meg Cawthon

Broadstone Whitehall

56.4

14-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Sarah Hansel

Alexander Supertramp

48.6

5-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Beshear

Baileywick

50.7

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CIC Two Star

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Becky Holder

Glorious Joy

45.0

1

0

0

45.0

1

0

3

48.0

1

Kim Severson

Tsunami

48.9

2

0

0

48.9

2

4

0

52.9

2

Mike Winter

Daybreak

53.1

7

0

0

53.1

5

0

0

53.1

3

Nathalie B. Pollard

Icarus

50.7

3

0

0

50.7

3

4

0

54.7

4

Lauren Kieffer

Tigger Too

56.4

9

0

0

56.4

6

0

0

56.4

5

William Coleman

Second Hope

56.7

10-T

0

0

56.7

7-T

0

0

56.7

6

Emily Libby

Golden Malt

58.8

14

0

0

58.8

10

0

1

59.8

7

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

60.0

17

0

0

60.0

13

0

0

60.0

8

Jessica DiGenova

Upolu

56.7

10-T

0

0

56.7

7-T

4

0

60.7

9

Kim Severson

Choo Choo McGoo

66.6

33-T

0

0

66.6

20

0

0

66.6

10

Kate Luce

Fox in Flight

59.4

15-T

0

0

59.4

11

8

0

67.4

11

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

59.4

15-T

0

0.4

59.8

12

8

0

67.8

12

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

67.8

36-T

0

0

67.8

21

4

0

71.8

13

Kristen Villeneuve

Tommy Star

63.9

26-T

0

0

63.9

15

8

0

71.9

14

Kelly List

Minstral

69.3

39

0

0

69.3

23

4

0

73.3

15

Donna Smith

Clifton Retro

51.6

4

0

14

65.6

18

8

0

73.6

16

Madeline Blackman

Meadow Sparrow

74.1

43-T

0

0

74.1

27

0

0

74.1

17

Jessica Moore

Sea Smart

65.1

29-T

0

0

65.1

17

8

2

75.1

18

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

65.7

32

0

0

65.7

19

12

0

77.7

19

Buck Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

73.5

42

0

0

73.5

26

4

1

78.5

20

Kerri Short

Fantasia

62.4

20-T

0

2.4

64.8

16

12

2

78.8

21

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

61.5

18

0

6.8

68.3

22

8

3

79.3

22

Jennifer Holling

Rico

65.1

29-T

0

11.6

76.7

30

0

3

79.7

23

Selena O'Hanlon

Peanuts

64.5

28

0

7.6

72.1

25

8

0

80.1

24

Sinead Halpin

Glitterati

76.5

45

0

0

76.5

29

4

2

82.5

25

Terri Impson

Opua

66.6

33-T

0

4

70.6

24

12

0

82.6

26

Jordan McDonald

Top Drawer

52.8

6

0

0

52.8

4

28

2

82.8

27

P. Tremblay Wagner

Paradoxe de l Eclypse

72.0

41

0

3.6

75.6

28

8

0

83.6

28

Emily Fogelberg

Beaufort

74.1

43-T

0

4.4

78.5

32

16

1

95.5

29

Samantha Taylor

Catalyst

66.9

35

20

7.6

94.5

35

4

0

98.5

30

Audrea Johnson

Articat

58.5

13

0

0

58.5

9

28

16

102.5

31

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

63.0

22-T

60

24

147.0

36

0

0

147.0

32

Madeline Blackman

Scarva

61.8

19

20

0

81.8

33

E

E

E

E

Emily Beshear

Carrig View

52.2

5

0

8.8

61.0

14

E

E

E

E

Annie Aul

Moxie

77.1

46

0

0

77.1

31

WD

WD

WD

WD

Molly McMillan

Roo

63.9

26-T

20

7.6

91.5

34

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

63.0

22-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Wendy Masemer

Mr. Jingles

65.4

31

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

56.1

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Matthew Trynoski

Lazer Ridge

57.9

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Emma Winter

Secret Decision

70.2

40

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sarah Hansel

Mission

62.4

20-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Ann Glaus

Crestwood Michigan

63.0

22-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jessica Vihon

Like Magic

67.8

36-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

63.3

25

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ann Glaus

Private Heart

67.8

36-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Hampf

Flashin' Bo

79.5

47

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lynn Coates-Holmes

Pistolero

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Advanced Test A-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephen Bradley

Brandenburg's Joshua

30.8

3

0

6.4

37.2

2

0

3

40.2

1

Jennifer Libby

Draco

31.3

4-T

0

4

35.3

1

4

1

40.3

2

Amy Tryon

Poggio II

32.9

7-T

0

8

40.9

4

0

0

40.9

3

Bruce Davidson Sr

Little Trickey

33.8

10-T

0

9.2

43.0

6

0

1

44.0

4

Emily Libby

Cahir

37.1

14-T

0

7.6

44.7

8

0

3

47.7

5

Leslie Law

Another Garrison

38.8

19-T

0

6

44.8

9

0

3

47.8

6

Karen O'Connor

Lets Make a Deal

31.7

6

0

11.6

43.3

7

0

5

48.3

7

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

30.4

2

0

9.6

40.0

3

0

9

49.0

8

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ocotillo

34.6

12-T

0

6.8

41.4

5

8

2

51.4

9

Colin Davidson

Duchess

37.1

14-T

0

10

47.1

12

4

1

52.1

10

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

45.8

25

0

7.6

53.4

14

0

0

53.4

11

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

31.3

4-T

0

14.8

46.1

11

4

5

55.1

12

Ralph L. Hill

Bad Boy Billy

29.6

1

0

16

45.6

10

8

9

62.6

13

Ashley Johnson

Aly Cat Two

37.5

17

0

10

47.5

13

4

14

65.5

14

Holly Johnson

Dances with Wolves

37.9

18

0

15.6

53.5

15

8

8

69.5

15

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

33.8

10-T

20

25.2

79.0

17

8

20

107.0

16

Sandra Donnelly

Willow

41.7

23

40

19.2

100.9

19

4

4

108.9

17

Buck Davidson Jr.

Galway Blazer

32.9

7-T

40

24.8

97.7

18

8

5

110.7

18

Peter Gray

Balladeer Ted

45.0

24

20

5.2

70.2

16

12

30

112.2

19

Mikki Kapaun

Allstar

39.2

21

40

30.4

109.6

20

12

35

156.6

20

Jennifer Ohmes

Limited Edition

54.2

26

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

34.6

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Penny Rowland

Romancing

38.8

19-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Megan White

Worcester

33.3

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

40.4

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lynn Symansky

No It Tissant

37.1

14-T WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced Test A-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Shear L'eau

34.6

2

0

1.6

36.2

1

0

3

39.2

1

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

36.3

3

0

4.8

41.1

3-T

0

0

41.1

2

Buck Davidson Jr.

Private Treaty

38.8

7-T

0

3.6

42.4

5

0

0

42.4

3

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

40.0

11

0

5.6

45.6

7

0

0

45.6

4

Bonnie Mosser

Happy Valley

40.8

15

0

7.6

48.4

11

0

0

48.4

5

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

40.4

12-T

0

5.6

46.0

9

4

0

50.0

6

Kristin Schmolze

Surprise party

38.3

5-T

0

5.6

43.9

6

8

0

51.9

7

Karl Slezak

Foxwood Spencer

37.5

4

0

3.6

41.1

3-T

12

0

53.1

9

Clarissa Wilmerding

Mystry Man II

38.3

5-T

0

7.6

45.9

8

0

7

52.9

8

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

38.8

7-T

0

9.6

48.4

12

0

6

54.4

10

Michael Pollard

Voltaire

43.3

24

0

12

55.3

16

0

0

55.3

11

Amy Tryon

Woodstock

38.8

7-T

0

16.8

55.6

17

0

0

55.6

12

Maren Foster

Star Wars

44.2

26

0

2

46.2

10

4

7

57.2

13

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

42.9

21-T

0

14

56.9

18

0

5

61.9

14

Ronald Zabala

Mr.Buzz

41.3

16-T

0

8.4

49.7

13

8

6

63.7

15

Sandra Donnelly

Whiz Kid

41.3

16-T

0

12

53.3

14

8

4

65.3

16

Kelli Temple

Paris

28.8

1

0

11.2

40.0

2

8

18

66.0

17

Wendy Southam

Ruba Z

42.1

20

0

12.8

54.9

15

8

4

66.9

18

Makendra Palm

All Star Secret

42.9

21-T

0

19.2

62.1

20

4

4

70.1

19

Craig Thompson

Merciful Judge

41.7

19

0

18

59.7

19

8

6

73.7

20

Missy Ransehousen

Critical Decision

42.9

21-T

20

24.4

87.3

23

0

8

95.3

21

Penny Rowland

Eric

41.3

16-T

20

24.8

86.1

22

4

9

99.1

22

Garry Roque

Waikura

40.4

12-T

85

37.2

162.6

24

0

7

169.6

23

Peter Green

Magical

43.8

25

20

18.4

82.2

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Kiener

ColorMeBrite

39.6

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sinead Halpin

Tommy II

40.4

12-T MR

MR MR

MR

MR

MR MR

MR

 

Advanced Test C

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Winsome Advante

24.3

2

0

0

24.3

1

0

0

24.3

1

Kim Severson

Royal Venture

25.7

4

0

0

25.7

2

0

0

25.7

2

Will Faudree

Antigua

29.0

7-T

0

0

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

3

Bonnie Mosser

Jenga

24.7

3

0

6

30.7

7

0

0

30.7

4

Karen O'Connor

Upstage

29.0

7-T

0

1.2

30.2

6

0

1

31.2

5

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall II

23.3

1

0

8

31.3

8

0

0

31.3

6

Buck Davidson Jr.

Idalgo

28.0

5

0

1.2

29.2

5

8

0

37.2

7

Buck Davidson Jr.

Hyperlite

35.0

15-T

0

2.8

37.8

10

0

0

37.8

8

Kristin Bachman

Gryffindor

30.3

12-T

0

3.2

33.5

9

8

0

41.5

9

Nathalie B. Pollard

West Farthing

28.7

6

0

0

28.7

3

8

7

43.7

10

Ursula Brush

Bru Maguire

42.0

23

0

4

46.0

13

0

2

48.0

11

Bonnie Mosser

Close The Deal

39.3

20

0

9.2

48.5

14

0

0

48.5

12

Penny Rowland

Roundabout

41.3

22

0

3.6

44.9

12

4

0

48.9

13

Molly Hooper Bull

Kiltartan

38.0

19

0

4.4

42.4

11

8

3

53.4

14

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

30.0

11

0

20.4

50.4

16

0

3

53.4

15

Mike Winter

Kingpin

32.3

14

0

17.6

49.9

15

4

6

59.9

16

Emma Winter

Mahogany Chief

42.3

24

0

16.4

58.7

17

16

3

77.7

17

Imtiaz Anees

Freetown

35.0

15-T

0

28.8

63.8

18

8

14

85.8

18

Lauren O'Brien

Dunraths Alto

37.0

18

20

18.4

75.4

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Heidemann

French Twist

28.3

HC WD

WD HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

41.0

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Werner Geven

Esker Riada

35.3

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Gina Miles

McKinlaigh

29.7

9-T WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

30.3

12-T WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

29.7

9-T WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Heffron

Kirby Park Jamaica

34.5

2

0

2

36.5

1

4

0

40.5

1

Jimmie Holotik

Best Blend

42.4

5

0

8

50.4

5

0

0

50.4

2

Jennifer Dougherty

Red Sky

35.9

3

0

13.2

49.1

4

4

0

53.1

3

Lindsay Pearce

James

40.0

4

0

6.8

46.8

2

12

0

58.8

5

Preston Wofford

Herman

45.9

7

0

8.8

54.7

8

4

0

58.7

4

Laura Thompson

Quinn

46.6

8

0

2.4

49.0

3

16

0

65.0

6

Danielle Vanderzanden

Robert The Red

45.5

6

0

5.6

51.1

6

12

8

71.1

7

Christine Lies

Sir Edgar

32.4

1

0

21.6

54.0

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

32.8

1

0

1.2

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

Samantha Taylor

Lucinda

36.9

5-T

0

0

36.9

2

0

0

36.9

2

Peter Gray

Hot Pursuit

37.2

7

0

1.6

38.8

3

0

0

38.8

3

Bruce Davidson Sr

Black Ice

39.0

8-T

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

Will Faudree

Don't Dali

40.7

18-T

0

0

40.7

9

0

1

41.7

5

Becky Holder

Rejuvenate

35.5

3

0

6.8

42.3

12

0

0

42.3

6

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

34.8

2

0

8.4

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

7

Ashley MacVaugh

Secret Heart Throb

41.0

22

0

2.8

43.8

15

0

0

43.8

8

Karen O'Connor

Lottery Ticket

39.3

12-T

0

0.8

40.1

6

4

0

44.1

9

Jessica Heidemann

In Any Event

40.3

15-T

0

0

40.3

8

0

4

44.3

10

Craig Thompson

Orion

43.5

27-T

0

1.2

44.7

16

0

0

44.7

11

Sara Dierks

The Middle Man

40.3

15-T

0

0.8

41.1

10-T

4

0

45.1

12

Amy Tryon

Reveille III

39.0

8-T

0

0.4

39.4

5

8

0

47.4

13

Karl Slezak

Showdown

41.7

23-T

0

5.2

46.9

17-T

0

1

47.9

14

Buck Davidson Jr.

Ides of March

40.3

15-T

0

0.8

41.1

10-T

8

0

49.1

15

Vanessa Fenwick

Balista

40.7

18-T

0

10

50.7

20

0

0

50.7

16

Ashley MacVaugh

Thomaston

41.7

23-T

0

5.2

46.9

17-T

4

0

50.9

17

Molly Hooper Bull

Hole in One

39.0

8-T

0

1.2

40.2

7

12

0

52.2

18

Rebecca Berry

Kachemak Bay

40.7

18-T

0

13.6

54.3

22

0

0

54.3

19

Kyle Carter

Gibson

42.4

25-T

0

8

50.4

19

4

0

54.4

20

Stephen Bradley

From

42.4

25-T

0

0.8

43.2

14

8

4

55.2

21

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman

49.7

30

0

4

53.7

21

8

3

64.7

22

Garry Roque

Jack be Nimble I

39.0

8-T

0

19.2

58.2

24

4

3

65.2

23

Amy Mulhern

Ghost of Figgy

39.7

14

0

15.2

54.9

23

8

4

66.9

24

Bill Whitehead

Eau de Vie

43.5

27-T

0

22.4

65.9

26

0

2

67.9

25

Garry Roque

Leatherhead

36.2

4

0

26.8

63.0

25

8

6

77.0

26

Elissa Estes

Loughnatousa Max

40.7

18-T

20

15.2

75.9

28

4

4

83.9

27

Liza Horan

Maldini

43.8

29

0

26.8

70.6

27

12

12

94.6

28

Sarah Hansel

The Quiet Man

36.9

5-T

20

36.8

93.7

29

WD

WD

WD

WD

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep the Faith

39.3

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

29.3

1

0

0

29.3

1

0

0.4

29.7

1

Rachel Leslie

Sparrow Cappuccino

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Katherine Shafer

Quiet Achiever

32.2

5-T

0

0

32.2

3

0

0

32.2

3

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

31.1

3

0

3

34.1

4

0

0

34.1

4

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

32.6

7

4

0

36.6

7

0

0

36.6

5

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

34.8

10

0

0

34.8

5

0

4.8

39.6

6

Rob Haldane

Pirate

38.5

18

8

0

46.5

14

0

0.4

46.9

7

Booli Selmayr

Irish Fling

49.6

30

0

1

50.6

18

0

0

50.6

8

Katie Halvorsen

Stetson

48.2

29

4

0

52.2

20

0

0

52.2

9

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

39.6

21

4

0

43.6

13

0

9.2

52.8

10

Mary Emily Morgan

Letitgolouie

42.2

24

0

1

43.2

12

0

14.8

58.0

11

Brittany Wyatt

Rock Point Road

33.7

8-T

16

0

49.7

15

0

10

59.7

12

Shawn Price

Jack The Lad

37.4

12-T

4

16

57.4

24

0

6.4

63.8

13

Dana Carlin

As Time Goes By

46.3

27

8

5

59.3

25

0

4.8

64.1

14

Chelsey Adams

Cruise In Style

44.8

26

12

0

56.8

23

0

9.2

66.0

15

Alisa Cole

Chase Me Charlie II

37.8

14-T

0

0

37.8

9-T

20

8.4

66.2

16

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

40.0

22

4

17

61.0

27

0

5.6

66.6

17

A. Grace Van Dyke

Endeavour

32.2

5-T

0

4

36.2

6

20

11.2

67.4

18

Cathryn Supko

Hooray Henry

39.3

19-T

12

15

66.3

28

0

1.2

67.5

19

Brittany Meyer

As You Will

38.2

16-T

4

25

67.2

29

0

8.4

75.6

20

Conor Rollins

Powerball

38.2

16-T

12

0

50.2

16

20

10.4

80.6

21

Martha Wunder

Thiink Twice

37.4

12-T

16

1

54.4

21-T

0

29.6

84.0

22

Elizabeth Hale

Spring Invader

33.7

8-T

4

0

37.7

8

60

14.8

112.5

23

Holly Flint

Habenero

40.7

23

0

0

40.7

11

60

42.4

143.1

24

Danielle Bolte

Captain of My Heart

39.3

19-T

8

13

60.3

26

E

E

E

E

Kathryn Jenkins

Black Tie Required

46.7

28

4

0

50.7

19

E

E

E

E

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreene

44.4

25

4

6

54.4

21-T

E

E

E

E

Sarah Murphy

Press Release

36.3

11

8

6

50.3

17

R

R

R

R

Ali Miletic

Tangmere Wing

37.8

14-T

0

0

37.8

9-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Molly McMillan

Rickards's Red

30.4

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Queen Wannabee

32.2

2-T

0

0

32.2

1

0

0

32.2

1

Buck Davidson Jr.

Justin

38.5

10-T

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

2

Bonnie Mosser

Callahan

35.2

5-T

0

0

35.2

2-T

0

3.6

38.8

3

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

40.0

13-T

0

2

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

4

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

0

2.4

42.4

5

Craig Thompson

Sam Hooligan

35.2

5-T

0

0

35.2

2-T

0

9.2

44.4

6

Sharon White

Ronaldo

42.6

21

0

0

42.6

12

0

2

44.6

7

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

40.0

13-T

4

1

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

8

Sabrina Morris

Root Twenty Six

43.3

22

4

0

47.3

17

0

0

47.3

9

Mary Bess Horton

Manhattan

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

7-T

0

9.2

49.2

10

Robert Desino

Vincent Vega

39.6

12

0

1

40.6

9

0

11.2

51.8

11

Kristina Collett

Life of Ryley

40.7

17-T

4

0

44.7

13

0

7.6

52.3

12

Robin Bass

Imp

42.2

20

4

0

46.2

16

0

10.4

56.6

13

Vanessa Fenwick

Dhundhu

43.7

23

4

0

47.7

18

0

10

57.7

14

Buck Davidson Jr.

Ringwood Mircrest

45.6

25

4

0

49.6

20

0

10

59.6

15

Kristin Schmolze

Delgany Flight

40.7

17-T

8

12

60.7

22

0

2

62.7

16

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

41.9

19

8

8

57.9

21

0

18

75.9

17

Ralph L. Hill

Voodoo Magic

37.8

9

4

3

44.8

14

20

19.2

84.0

18

Garry Roque

Last Call

34.4

4

12

19

65.4

23

0

23.2

88.6

19

Makendra Palm

Kingsbury

44.4

24

4

0

48.4

19

20

24.4

92.8

20

Donna Smith

Cafe Au Lait

37.0

8

4

0

41.0

10

20

41.2

102.2

21

Kyle Carter

Sir Possum

31.1

1

8

0

39.1

6

65

45.2

149.3

22

Jennifer Holling

Gideon

51.1

26

16

22

89.1

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jennifer Carter

Just Kidding

35.6

7

0

2

37.6

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nicole Shinton

O-Topia

32.2

2-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bill Whitehead

October Road

38.5

10-T WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

25.6

3

0

2

27.6

3

0

0

27.6

1

Kristin Schmolze

Glen Emeril

28.2

5

0

0

28.2

4

0

1.6

29.8

2

Darren Chiacchia

Abby Road

33.3

7

0

0

33.3

5

0

5.2

38.5

3

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

37.4

14-T

0

0

37.4

7

0

1.2

38.6

4

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

36.7

12-T

0

0

36.7

6

0

2

38.7

5

Bonnie Mosser

Magic Carpet

35.2

10

4

0

39.2

11

0

0

39.2

6

Jennifer Ohmes

Fuerst Edition

40.7

19

0

0

40.7

14

0

0

40.7

7

Chimene Evans

On the Beat

41.1

20

0

0

41.1

15

0

0

41.1

8

Becky Holder

Can't Fire Me

33.7

8-T

0

4

37.7

9-T

0

4

41.7

9

Teresa Brookins

Jumbo Jet

26.3

4

0

0

26.3

1

0

15.6

41.9

10

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

42.2

21

0

0

42.2

16

0

0

42.2

11

Buck Davidson Jr.

Jumbeau II

43.3

22-T

0

0

43.3

17-T

0

0

43.3

12

Sharon White

The King's Spirit

40.4

17-T

0

0

40.4

13

0

4.4

44.8

13

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

35.6

11

4

0

39.6

12

0

6

45.6

14

Nicole Shinton

Pamela

36.7

12-T

0

1

37.7

9-T

0

14

51.7

15

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

40.0

16

8

0

48.0

21

0

4.8

52.8

16

John M. Roth

Perseverance

47.0

27

0

0

47.0

19

0

6

53.0

17

Clarissa Wilmerding

Clean As A Whistle

32.6

6

4

1

37.6

8

0

15.6

53.2

18

Sharon White

Pancho's Pistolero

40.4

17-T

8

1

49.4

22

0

4.4

53.8

19

Gina Miles

Philippa

43.3

22-T

0

0

43.3

17-T

0

13.6

56.9

20

Meika Decher

Metolius

37.4

14-T

16

0

53.4

23

0

6.4

59.8

21

Taylor Schaepe

Hooch

43.3

22-T

12

0

55.3

24

0

15.6

70.9

22

Micheline Jordan

Guinness III

50.7

28

24

0

74.7

25

0

10.4

85.1

23

Meredith Evans

Black Tie Affair

44.4

26

28

8

80.4

26

0

18

98.4

24

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

25.2

2

0

2

27.2

2

60

16.4

103.6

25

Jennifer Holling

Three Sheets

33.7

8-T

8

6

47.7

20

60

22

129.7

26

Kim Severson

Wallstreet Whisper

24.1

1

20

58

102.1

27

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

43.3

22-T WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dehlia Burdan

Whispered Notion

36.7

3

0

0

36.7

1

0

0

36.7

1

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

38.2

6-T

0

0

38.2

2

0

0

38.2

2

Megan Dibble

Continia

35.9

2

4

1

40.9

3

0

3.6

44.5

3

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

37.8

5

8

0

45.8

7

0

0

45.8

4

Briana Stolley

Revolution

37.0

4

4

0

41.0

4

0

6

47.0

5

Katie Boehme

Dang

43.7

17

4

0

47.7

9

0

0

47.7

6

Stacey Thorson

Big Bad Ed

44.4

18

4

0

48.4

10

0

0

48.4

7

Alice Andrews

Honest Truth

40.0

11

4

1

45.0

5

0

8.8

53.8

8

Samantha Titley

Murphy

41.9

16

12

0

53.9

14

0

4

57.9

9

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

40.4

12

12

13

65.4

17

0

0

65.4

10

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

39.6

9-T

8

12

59.6

15

0

6

65.6

11

Christine Brown

Rivella

38.2

6-T

8

5

51.2

12

0

14.8

66.0

12

Zoe Gautier

Bugs Firebird

41.5

15

12

0

53.5

13

0

13.2

66.7

13

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

41.1

13-T

8

2

51.1

11

20

2

73.1

14

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

41.1

13-T

4

0

45.1

6

85

11.6

141.7

15

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

34.8

1

8

4

46.8

8

R

R

R

R

Beatrice Cassou

Courting Danger

38.2

6-T

12

14

64.2

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Laura Vello

Gris D Moment

39.6

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Marti Williams

Lendon

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

2

Olivia Kamensky

Just in Time

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

0

0.8

36.8

3

Rachael Lott

Sweet Sammy

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

4

Stephanie Reihman

Kenobi on Q

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

Rachel Byrd

SJ Groucho

44.5

16

0

0

44.5

8-T

0

0

44.5

6

Leslie Threlkeld

Cor Bastille

37.0

6

8

0

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

7

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

40.5

12

4

0

44.5

8-T

0

2.4

46.9

8

Cathryn Supko

Reddemeade Rex

42.0

15

8

0

50.0

13

0

0

50.0

9

Chelsea Frame

St. Paddy

41.5

14

4

1

46.5

12

0

4.4

50.9

10

Kayla Diehl

Captain Arias

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

20

0

55.5

11

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

29.0

1

8

0

37.0

5

20

0

57.0

12

Kelsey Horan

Melody

46.5

17

8

23

77.5

17

0

0

77.5

13

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N'Roll

38.5

8

12

6

56.5

16

40

26.8

123.3

14

Jenny McNamara

Basil III

39.0

9

4

8

51.0

14

R

R

R

R

Megan Siska

Patriot Leader

41.0

13

0

5

46.0

11

R

R

R

R

Natalie Johnson

Quack Up

40.0

10-T

0

13

53.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik II

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

Allison Springer

Kilo

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

Clark Montgomery

Sea Accounts

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

3

Ralph L. Hill

Spyder

32.5

6-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

1.2

33.7

4

Wendy Masemer

Regent's Park

34.5

11-T

0

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

5

Garry Roque

Jeremiah

35.5

14-T

0

0

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

6

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

36.0

16-T

0

0

36.0

12

0

0

36.0

7

Kelli Temple

Positively

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

0

10

37.5

8

Shawn Price

Indy Blues

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

6-T

0

4.4

37.9

9

Mike Winter

Mark

34.5

11-T

4

0

38.5

14

0

0

38.5

10

Nicole Shinton

Rose Tremiere

31.5

5

8

0

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

11

Hillary Moses

Carlingford 's Merlot

35.0

13

0

0

35.0

10

0

4.8

39.8

12

Cindy Phillips

TimeToFlare

33.5

8-T

12

0

45.5

20

0

0

45.5

13

Molly McMillan

Bobcat

40.5

23

0

0

40.5

17

0

5.2

45.7

14

Brittany Meyer

Have A Little Faith

42.5

25

4

0

46.5

21

0

0.8

47.3

15

Kelsey Eitel

Stella

36.0

16-T

8

0

44.0

19

0

5.2

49.2

16

Jodi Hemry

A Gentle Ben

42.0

24

8

0

50.0

22-T

0

0

50.0

17

Meika Decher

Dark Venture

37.0

19-T

4

0

41.0

18

20

3.6

64.6

18

Werner Geven

All About Me

46.0

27-T

4

9

59.0

24

20

0

79.0

19

Vanessa Fenwick

Justin Charge

46.0

27-T

4

0

50.0

22-T

20

18.4

88.4

20

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

6-T

0

71.2

104.7

21

Mark Chaplow

Dunston Celtic

40.0

22

0

0

40.0

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Dana Duke Klein

Mikenos

32.5

6-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Fogelberg

Dynamic Review

36.5

18

0

0

36.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Tina Brooksbank

Dashing

35.5

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sheri Farley

Gasconade

37.0

19-T WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Renata Huffman

Pivotal Point

45.0

26

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Chimene Evans

Southbound

38.5

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Donna Smith

Jungle Tale

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Mary Bess Horton

Alluded

31.0

4-T

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Hillary Moses

Carlingford JD

32.0

7

0

0

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

3

Allison Springer

Folk Lore

32.5

8

0

0

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

4

Jessica Vihon

Cat in the Hat

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

5

Werner Geven

Mark The Bearcat

34.5

11-T

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

6

Nicole Shinton

Internet

39.0

14-T

0

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

Meredith Evans

Dream About Me

34.0

10

4

0

38.0

8

0

1.2

39.2

8

Kiki Osbourne

Belgar

33.0

9

8

0

41.0

12

0

2.8

43.8

9

Danica Moore

Dunlavins Token

40.0

17-T

4

0

44.0

15-T

0

0

44.0

10

Denise Rath

Carlingford Top of the Class

34.5

11-T

4

0

38.5

9

0

7.2

45.7

11

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

39.0

14-T

4

0

43.0

13-T

0

4

47.0

12

Sarah Hickie

Rocky

38.0

13

8

4

50.0

17

0

1.6

51.6

13

Tina Brooksbank

Our Boy Zach

39.0

14-T

8

9

56.0

19

0

8.4

64.4

14

Lisa Barry

Dunlavin Pin Tin

40.0

17-T

4

0

44.0

15-T

20

18

82.0

15

Sandra McDonald

Albert the Lion

50.0

25

8

3

61.0

21

0

22.8

83.8

16

Ashley Kehoe

Bert & I

42.0

22

12

35

89.0

23

0

0

89.0

17

Valerie Ashker

Solar Express

41.0

20

8

2

51.0

18

40

8.4

99.4

18

Michael Pollard

Little Star

40.5

19

0

0

40.5

11

60

24

124.5

19

Shawn Ferguson

Osiris

49.5

24

20

0

69.5

22

E

E

E

E

Lucia Strini

Corona

45.5

23

4

11

60.5

20

R

R

R

R

Ashley Johnson

Riviera

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

3-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jessica Moore

Highland's Cu Chliann

31.0

4-T

12

0

43.0

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Emily Beshear

Woodburn

41.5

21

8

47

96.5

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ann Glaus

Private Eyes

31.0

4-T WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Liz Zerkus

Roselina

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Selena O'Hanlon

Wonderwoman

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

Darren Chiacchia

Summertime II

29.0

1

4

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

Allison Springer

Destination Known

34.0

6-T

0

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

3

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

Mike Winter

Toula

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

Becky Holder

Sombrero

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

6

Taylor George

Menlo Castle

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

7

Jamie Price

Maximus

36.0

12

0

0

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

8

Christy Riley

Karis Star

37.5

14-T

0

0

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

9

Ralph L. Hill

Independence Day

34.0

6-T

4

0

38.0

11-T

0

0

38.0

10

Kate Luce

Beacon Hill

38.0

19

0

0

38.0

11-T

0

0

38.0

11

Kristina Collett

Knocandu

39.0

20-T

0

0

39.0

13-T

0

0

39.0

12

Cristin Stoop

Abecca

39.0

20-T

0

0

39.0

13-T

0

0

39.0

13

Jocelyn Kriss

Highland Dancer

34.0

6-T

8

0

42.0

16

0

2

44.0

14

Susie Beale

Petra

37.0

13

8

0

45.0

18-T

0

0

45.0

15

Ivy Ledonne

My Epiphany

45.0

27

0

0

45.0

18-T

0

0

45.0

16

Mikki Kapaun

Colonial Prospector

37.5

14-T

8

0

45.5

20-T

0

0

45.5

17

Sandy Webster-Stolte

Canadian Quill

37.5

14-T

8

0

45.5

20-T

0

0

45.5

18

Kiki Osbourne

Hobbit

37.5

14-T

0

3

40.5

15

0

6.4

46.9

19

Emma Winter

Grey Bear

37.5

14-T

12

1

50.5

22-T

0

0

50.5

20

Kelli Temple

Anastasia

30.5

4

4

16

50.5

22-T

0

4.4

54.9

21

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

43.5

24

4

5

52.5

24

0

2.8

55.3

22

Teresa Loughlin

Mojo

50.0

28

8

0

58.0

25

0

3.6

61.6

23

Justin Swanson

Academy Award

44.0

25

20

7

71.0

26

0

6.8

77.8

24

Samantha Titley

He's Money

40.5

22

4

0

44.5

17

E

E

E

E

William Coleman

Calle

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

E

E

E

E

Holly Johnson

Morgan's Brief

41.5

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sandra McDonald

Soul Decision

51.5

29

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Donna Smith

Whitness

44.5

26

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

John Trimm

Reverand Rupert

35.5

1-T

0

0

35.5

1-T

0

0

35.5

1

Zeb Fry

The Quiet Man

35.5

1-T

0

0

35.5

1-T

0

1.2

36.7

2

Jennifer Segal

Guinness

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

4-T

0

2

42.5

3

Chandler Shinkle

On The Touch

40.5

7-T

0

0

40.5

4-T

0

2.8

43.3

4

Tyler Frey

Grandpa's Cadillac

43.0

12

4

0

47.0

10

0

0

47.0

5

Pam Callaghan

Addisen

42.5

10-T

4

0

46.5

9

0

5.2

51.7

6

Carley Gilman

Blu Moon Rising

40.0

6

4

9

53.0

12

0

0

53.0

7

Jane Anderson

Monroe

38.5

3-T

0

0

38.5

3

20

2

60.5

8

Joanna Scates

Mill's First

38.5

3-T

20

7

65.5

13

0

0

65.5

9

Melanie Cain

Toby

48.5

14

4

0

52.5

11

20

10.4

82.9

10

Hannah Whalen

Night Train

38.5

3-T

4

0

42.5

6

20

29.2

91.7

11

Sharon Beckwith

Blue Gray Dynamic

42.5

10-T

0

1

43.5

7

R

R

R

R

Tawn Edwards

Gazelle

45.0

13

0

0

45.0

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Yvonne Hansman

Phoebe

42.0

9

12

61

115.0

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Linda Bammann

Solitaire's Silver Lining

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Brigid G. Murray

Paddy Paparazzi

35.5

4

0

1

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

Nancy S. Smith

Beggin' Attention

35.0

3

4

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

Kathy Bell

Toy Master

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

4

0

2.4

41.9

4

Jessica Stegall

Kioti

38.5

6

4

0

42.5

6-T

0

0

42.5

5

Madalyn Kirbach

Whimsical

37.0

5

8

0

45.0

9

0

0

45.0

6

Kelley Cazier

Easy Flight

40.0

8

8

0

48.0

11

0

0

48.0

7

Anna Welch

Lone Star

34.5

2

8

0

42.5

6-T

0

6.8

49.3

8

Karen Hudson

Raku

43.0

12-T

0

0

43.0

8

0

9.6

52.6

9

Kaiti Saunders

Kentucky Courage

40.5

9-T

8

0

48.5

12

0

13.6

62.1

10

Jim Walker

Cody

41.5

11

4

19

64.5

13

0

1.6

66.1

11

Campbell Behlen

Stonewall Jackson

43.0

12-T

4

0

47.0

10

20

4.8

71.8

12

Nathan Hosket

Romeo XIX

40.5

9-T

0

0

40.5

5

20

12

72.5

13

Fred Burdette

Patino

44.5

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

44.5

14-T WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD