Poplar Place Horse Trials
Hamilton, GA
February 12 - 13, 2005

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Sandra Bartsch

Gaelic

44.5

5

0

44.5

1

0

44.5

1

Laura Jones

Regal Wood

45

6

4

49

3-T

7.6

56.6

2

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

41

2-T

8

49

3-T

10.8

59.8

3

Michelle Foster

Benneton

37

1

16

53

5

10.8

63.8

4

Kristy Limon

Excel

43

4

12

55

6

11.2

66.2

5

Mary Bess Horton

Mojo Rising

51

7

8

59

7

10.4

69.4

6

Lola Blackwell

Harrison

55.5

8

16

71.5

8

26.8

98.3

7

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Freedom

41

2-T

7

48

2

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Maguire

29.5

1

0

29.5

1

5.2

34.7

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Hyperlite

36.5

9

0

36.5

4

1.2

37.7

2

Jessica Moore

Fibber Magee

35.5

5

0

35.5

3

2.4

37.9

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

33.5

3

0

33.5

2

9.2

42.7

4

Mike Winter

Kingpin

36

6-T

4

40

6

6.4

46.4

6

Beth Perkins

Don't Dali

40

13-T

4

44

8

2.4

46.4

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Idalgo

33

2

5

38

5

10.8

48.8

7

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

43

17

4

47

9-T

6

53

8

Marty Morani

Lantana

50.5

21

0

50.5

13

6.8

57.3

9

Virginia Jenkins

Lady's Pride

43.5

18

9

52.5

14-T

11.2

63.7

10

Mary Schwentker

Q

36

6-T

13

49

11

14.8

63.8

11

Beth Perkins

GHF Sterling Spirit

38

11

9

47

9-T

18.8

65.8

12

Virginia Jenkins

Always A Lady

40

13-T

10

50

12

21.2

71.2

13

Kristen Bond

Zethinator

52.5

22

13

65.5

19

11.6

77.1

14

Hilda Donahue

Squire's Cap

38.5

12

15

53.5

16

25.2

78.7

15

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Better I Do It

46.5

19

12

58.5

17-T

22.8

81.3

16

Megan Moore

Never Stop Dreaming

41.5

15

11

52.5

14-T

57.2

109.7

17

Kristen Bond

Diablo Centimo

37

10

39

76

20

35.2

111.2

18

Virginia Jenkins

King Chester

42.5

16

0

42.5

7

136.8

179.3

19

Kristen Bond

Madison Park

47.5

20

11

58.5

17-T

Bruce Davidson Sr

King Minuhuni

36

6-T

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

34

4

WD

Young Riders Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Megan McGregor

NZ Dip

39

2

0

39

2

1.2

40.2

1

Ashley Bailey - Classen

Celebrity Pick

35.5

1

0

35.5

1

10

45.5

2

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

42

3

8

50

4

10.4

60.4

3

Lauren Gardipee

Havana Gold

54.5

9

7

61.5

9

0

61.5

4

Melanie Smith

No Tomorrow

47

4

4

51

5

11.6

62.6

5

Brittany Kart

Trinity Presence

48

5

5

53

6

10

63

6

Mary Beth Hudson

Instant Appeal

48.5

6

12

60.5

8

8.4

68.9

7

Keeya Jones

Primary Colors

49

7

0

49

3

85.2

134.2

8

Lauren Gardipee

Explicit

53

8

4

57

7

80

137

9

Lauren Gardipee

Clifton Hula

58.5

10

25

83.5

10

63.6

147.1

10

Marie Cohen

As You Will

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Diana Brown

Kiss The Sky

32

3-T

1

33

2

4.8

37.8

1

Valerie Becker

Billabong

31

2

0

31

1

7.2

38.2

2

Megan McGregor

Pipkin

32

3-T

3

35

5

4

39

3

Erin Sylvester

Landsear

43.5

19

0

43.5

11

3.6

47.1

4

Kellen Watson

Top of the World

32.5

5

2

34.5

3-T

13.6

48.1

5

Mary Emily Morgan

Let It Go Louie

37

10

2

39

8

11.6

50.6

6

Ashley Lilley

Phoenix V

37.5

11-T

8

45.5

13

7.6

53.1

7

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

39

16

7

46

14

7.2

53.2

8

Diana Brown

One 2 One

30.5

1

4

34.5

3-T

20

54.5

9

Amy McCoy

Pied Piper

45

20

8

53

16

4.8

57.8

10

Kathryn Rasmussen

Benetton

38

13-T

22

60

17

0.4

60.4

11

Julie Norman

Bradley

34

7

8

42

9

18.8

60.8

12

Sarah Kezar

Canabrett Minstrel

42.5

18

20

62.5

18

2.8

65.3

13

Kristen Elliot

Raven

38.5

15

11

49.5

15

17.2

66.7

14

Rebecca Willner

Who's Your Buddy

38

13-T

6

44

12

26.4

70.4

15

Julie Walton

Belle Cheval

36

9

29

65

19

10

75

16

Lauren Nethery

By Chance

40

17

3

43

10

38

81

17

Jimmie Holotik

Ryan Air

33.5

6

4

37.5

7

50.4

87.9

18

Forrest El-Effendi

Paradigm

37.5

11-T

37

74.5

20

16.4

90.9

19

Alyson Budd

Lady Liberty

35

8

1

36

6

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Peter Barry

The Duke Of Somerset

34.5

2

0

34.5

1-T

10.4

44.9

1

Rebecca Hoos

Celtic Cross

37.5

5

12

49.5

7

0

49.5

2

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

37

4

6

43

5-T

7.6

50.6

3

Lindsey Lanier

Family Fortune

42

6

0

42

4

9.6

51.6

4

Nicole Shinton

O-Topia

30.5

1

4

34.5

1-T

22

56.5

5

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

43

7-T

0

43

5-T

16

59

6

Emily Beshear

Carrig View

35.5

3

1

36.5

3

37.6

74.1

7

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Temptress

50.5

10

17

67.5

11

41.6

109.1

8

Ivy Ledonne

Do You Dare

51

11

13

64

10

Bruce Davidson Sr

Queen Bee

43

7-T

9

52

8

WD

Patrick O'Brien

Sportsfield Panther

48

9

12

60

9

WD

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

34.5

4

0

34.5

2

0

34.5

1

Emily Beshear

Irish Lad

31.5

1-T

1

32.5

1

5.6

38.1

2

Werner Geven

Champagne Twist

38

7

0

38

6

1.6

39.6

3

Emily Beshear

Three Wishes II

31.5

1-T

4

35.5

4-T

17.6

53.1

4

Elizabeth Bennett

Mattie

37.5

6

14

51.5

8

8

59.5

5

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Urban Legend

38.5

8

10

48.5

7

16.4

64.9

6

Jessica Moore

Sea Smart

44.5

10

10

54.5

9

12.4

66.9

7

Peter Barry

Gin Tonic

45

11

16

61

11

12

73

8

Nicole Shinton

Pamela

34

3

1

35

3

50

85

9

Terry Martin

Millenium

42.5

9

13

55.5

10

42

97.5

10

Bruce Davidson Sr

Politically Correct III

35.5

5

0

35.5

4-T

WD

Peter Barry

Direct Glenfiddich

46.5

12

32

78.5

12

WD

Sara Kozumplik

Edward Plantagenet

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Elisa Wallace

Jackson

27.5

1

2

29.5

1

6.8

36.3

1

Jennifer Hodgson-Kozel

Jeramiah's Rhythm & Tempo

37

3

4

41

2-T

0

41

2

Cheye Callegan-Huber

Arctic Storm

41

7-T

0

41

2-T

9.2

50.2

3

Jessica Hampf

Flashin Bo

38.5

4

9

47.5

9

6

53.5

4

Jeff Beshear

Blue Devil

39.5

5-T

4

43.5

4

10

53.5

5

Karen Stewart

Jokers Bar Nan

46.5

11

8

54.5

12

12.4

66.9

6

Nicola Buckingham

Cool Fusion

50

14-T

8

58

13

19.2

77.2

7

Christy Riley

Karis Star

41.5

9

4

45.5

8

36.8

82.3

8

Alisha Starman

Sky's the Limit

47

12-T

28

75

15

12

87

9

Sarah Shade

Musntuchit

36.5

2

8

44.5

5

55.6

100.1

10

Jeanie Hannen

Ringwood Ping Pong

41

7-T

4

45

6-T

116.6

161.6

11

LeeAnn McQuade

Jaguar

47

12-T

22

69

14

Carolyn Fedechko

Indigo

50

14-T

0

50

10

Kathryn Jenkins

Handsel Solo

45

10

0

45

6-T

Jennifer Newman

Cor de Chasse

39.5

5-T

12

51.5

11

WD

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Jimmie Holotik

Ides of March II

32

3

0

32

1

0

32

1

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

28

1

6

34

2-T

0

34

2

Emily Robertson

Guess Who

34

4-T

0

34

2-T

0

34

3

Jamie Hennigan

Dream Weaver

36

8

0

36

4

0

36

4

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

34

4-T

4

38

6

0

38

5

Andria Pooley

Guinness

37

11-T

2

39

7

0

39

6

Mary Emily Morgan

Manhattan

34.5

6-T

5

39.5

8

0

39.5

7

Kim Severson

Tsunami

37

11-T

3

40

9-T

0

40

8

Dean Graham

Attention Prince

30.5

2

11

41.5

11

0

41.5

9

Seth Tousey

Swhiffie

42.5

14

4

46.5

12

0

46.5

10

Megan Moore

Trivial Pursuit

36.5

9-T

0

36.5

5

20

56.5

11

Joan Turner-Burden

Gumby

34.5

6-T

30

64.5

14

0

64.5

12

Emily Beshear

Bonnie View

38

13

2

40

9-T

Ivy Ledonne

Tallahassee

36.5

9-T

22

58.5

13

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

St. Paddy

29

2

1

30

1

0

30

1

Vanessa Krikava

LaBoss

27.5

1

3

30.5

2

0

30.5

2

Jill Henneberg

First Mark

32.5

4

0

32.5

3

0

32.5

3

Dean Graham

Garnet

31

3

6

37

4-T

0

37

4

Emily Beshear

Memorial Treasure

37

6

0

37

4-T

0

37

5

Casey Donahue

St. Gabriel

38.5

7-T

0

38.5

6-T

0

38.5

6

Sandra Bartsch

Lone Star

38.5

7-T

0

38.5

6-T

0

38.5

7

Carol Ogden

In Rhythm

41.5

9-T

0

41.5

9-T

0

41.5

8

Jessica Bauer

Ernie

41.5

9-T

0

41.5

9-T

0

41.5

9

Kelly Barrett

Derby Daycious

44.5

12-T

1

45.5

11

0

45.5

10

Meredith Evans

Black Tie Affair

44.5

12-T

2

46.5

12

0

46.5

11

Caitlin Hampf

Natia

47

15

0

47

13-T

0

47

12

Beth Murphy-Keane

Scooter II

46

14

1

47

13-T

4.4

51.4

13

Mary Bess Horton

Fritz

49.5

16

4

53.5

15

0

53.5

14

Sara Kozumplik

The Governor

36

5

4

40

8

59.6

99.6

15

Nicki Toro

My True Reason

41.5

9-T

Aaron Beltran Davies

Blue Gray Illusion

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Kim Severson

Midas

28.5

1

2

30.5

1

0

30.5

1

Marc Donovan

Skin Deep

31

2

2

33

2

0

33

2

Mike Winter

Luck Money

34.5

5

0

34.5

3

0

34.5

3

Louise Meryman

Farside

35

6-T

0

35

4-T

0

35

4

Eric Dierks

Dynafern

35

6-T

0

35

4-T

0

35

5

Samantha Welcome

Bailey's Irish Dream

35.5

8-T

0

35.5

6

0

35.5

6

Darrah Alexander

Stanford II

37

12

0

37

8

0

37

7

Morgan Rowsell

Kuibota

40

14

0

40

9

0

40

8

Emma Winter

Felix

35.5

8-T

10

45.5

10

0

45.5

9

Heather Jans

Donnchadh

42

15

4

46

11-T

0

46

10

Emma Winter

Bombay Saphire

35.5

8-T

11

46.5

14

0

46.5

11

Werner Geven

Noah

46

17

0

46

11-T

1.2

47.2

12

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

Magic Carpet

49.5

18

0

49.5

15-T

0.4

49.9

13

Amy Geldard

Just By Chance

43.5

16

16

59.5

17

0

59.5

14

William Ward

Remington

34

3-T

12

46

11-T

Kimberly Gale

Market

34

3-T

2

36

7

Ashley Classen

Island Light

37.5

13

12

49.5

15-T

WD

Sara Kozumplik

The Mikado

35.5

8-T

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Jessica Stegall

Johnny Rotten

37.5

1

0

37.5

1

0

37.5

1

Cole Bailey-Classen

Normandy's Pooh

38.5

2-T

0

38.5

2

0

38.5

2

Jacqueline Toomey

Barely Primitive

40.5

4-T

0

40.5

3

4

44.5

3

Anna Aulgur

Heza Rinoso

41

6

1.2

42.2

4

5

47.2

4

Alisa Cole

Chase Me Charlie II

44

8

0

44

6

4

48

5

Jordan Oldham

Letnayakohn

48

10

0.8

48.8

8

0

48.8

6

Megan Hughes

No Remorse

51.5

11

0

51.5

10

0

51.5

7

Hillary Martin

Magic Man

45

9

2.8

47.8

7

4

51.8

8

Madeline Hampf

Snack Attack

43

7

0

43

5

11

54

9

Grace Francez

Top Gun

40.5

4-T

20

60.5

11

0

60.5

10

Katherine Frangos

Sir Lancelot

38.5

2-T

12.4

50.9

9

11

61.9

11

Laura Wellbaum

Pocket Rocket

56

12

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

37

3

0

37

1

0

37

1

Liz Zerkus

Southern Man

37.5

4-T

0

37.5

2

0

37.5

2

Julia Burns

Moonlight Sonata

38.5

6-T

0

38.5

3-T

0

38.5

3

John Trimm

Reverand Rupert

41.5

10

0

41.5

8

0

41.5

4

Kristen Arnold-Gibbs

Siren 7

38.5

6-T

0

38.5

3-T

3

41.5

5

Carolyn Harden

Cisco

38.5

6-T

0

38.5

3-T

5

43.5

6

Linda Dreher

Remington

39.5

9

0

39.5

7

4

43.5

7

Morgan Rehm

Snake Proof

35

2

4

39

6

5

44

8

Paulina Taylor

Another Quatorze

44.5

11

0

44.5

9

0

44.5

9

John Kelsey

Jackpot

47

12-T

0

47

10-T

0

47

10

Jane Anderson

Monroe

47

12-T

0

47

10-T

0

47

11

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

48

14

0

48

12

1

49

12

Pam Callaghan

Addisen

48.5

15

0

48.5

13

6

54.5

13

Trish Slotkin

Nikolai

50

16

0

50

14

20

70

14

Chelsey Adams

Kiniski

37.5

4-T

142.6

180.1

16

24

204.1

15

Michelle Foster

Kid Rock

32

1

70.6

102.6

15

WD

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Callan Littrell

Kilkenny's Fear Glic

31.5

1

0

31.5

1

0

31.5

1

Sara Frances Pressley

Katherine The Great

44

5-T

0

44

2

0

44

2

Katherine Nelson

Absolut V

44.5

7

0

44.5

3

0

44.5

3

Kayla Diehl

Deno's Last Chance

46.5

10

0

46.5

5

0

46.5

4

Caroline Germany

Torsion Balance

45

8

2

47

6

0

47

5

Katelyn Detore

Bar None Billie

43

4

6.8

49.8

9

0

49.8

6

Marti Williams

Lendon

41

3

5.2

46.2

4

4

50.2

7

Amanda Carter

Killarney

47.5

11

0

47.5

7

4

51.5

8

Mary Ellen Davis

Norman Rockwell

48.5

13

0

48.5

8

4

52.5

9

Caroline Pilot

Partly Sunny

40

2

20

60

10

0

60

10

Elise Dunkerton

Sailor

44

5-T

20

64

11

0

64

11

Laura Inez Brockman

Dwight Horse

48

12

47.2

95.2

12

4

99.2

12

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Best Kept Secret

45.5

9

159.8

205.3

13

4

209.3

13

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Tera Mac Donald

Audacious

32

2

0

32

2

0

32

1

Jordan Simmons

Perfect Ideal

33.5

3

0

33.5

3

0

33.5

2

Laura Wasala

The Flying Huntsman

30

1

0

30

1

4

34

3

Stephanie Rolison

Ruby

35

4

0

35

4

0

35

4

Andrew McConnon

Any Dream Will Do

38

5

0

38

5

0

38

5

Chelsea Dye

Sir Lancelot VI

39

6

0

39

6

0

39

6

Lucy Tudor

Great Imagination

40.5

8

0

40.5

7

0

40.5

7

Jack Nash

Foxy Hot Shot

45.5

9

0

45.5

8

4

49.5

8

Anna Lindley

Prime Find

40

7

11.2

51.2

9

0

51.2

9

Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Tera Mac Donald

Safe Home

34.5

1

0

34.5

1

0

34.5

1

Holly Kreikemeier

Toto

37.5

4-T

0

37.5

3

0

37.5

2

Laura Griffin

Muley Graves

37

3

0

37

2

4

41

3

Kimberly Hudson

Blue Savannah

41

8-T

0

41

5

0

41

4

Lucy Moore

FWF'sGreat Exprectations

42

10

0

42

6

4

46

5

Sher Schwartz

Stack N Trace

48

14

0

48

7

0

48

6

Bet Wise

Pantango

45.5

12

10.8

56.3

9

0

56.3

7

Susanne Taunton

Diamond in the Rough

36.5

2

20

56.5

10

0

56.5

8

Bryant McKee

Constant Faith

43

11

22

65

11

6

71

9

Julie Worley

Esprit

41

8-T

8

49

8

75

124

10

Cheryl Quick

Connor II

39.5

7

0

39.5

4

Jack Wertheim

Pomerol

37.5

4-T

72

109.5

12

WD

Jessica Morris

Made You Look

37.5

4-T

158.2

195.7

13

WD

Ginny Worley

Prime Mischief

46.5

13

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Mary Bess Horton

On The House

29

4-T

0

29

1-T

0

29

1

Candy Wheeler

Gogo's Express

29

4-T

0

29

1-T

0

29

2

Kylene Sevigny-Sanders Flagmount's Liberty

28

2

1.6

29.6

4

0

29.6

3

Lauren Clark

Ready To Rumble

30

7

0

30

5

1

31

4

Chelsea Brooks

French Herb

29.5

6

0

29.5

3

4

33.5

5

Aaron Stuckey-Barnes

Kilkenny's In the Black

37

9

0

37

6

0

37

6

Liz Zerkus

First Lady in Red

44

11

0

44

7

0

44

7

Stephanie Moore

Dr.Thunder

45.5

12

0

45.5

8

0

45.5

8

Jocelin Lehner

Badger Bear

46.5

13

0

46.5

9

0

46.5

9

Mike Winter

Cut Loose

28.5

3

20

48.5

10

0

48.5

10

Andria Pooley

Simplicity

33.5

8

20

53.5

11

0

53.5

11

Ashley Giles

Pine Alley

41.5

10

40

81.5

13

0

81.5

12

Laine Ashker

Solar Express

47.5

14

20

67.5

12

34

101.5

13

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

27

1

Joan Turner-Burden

Homestead

50

15

WD

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Emily Beshear

Baileywick

28.5

1

0

28.5

1

0

28.5

1

Hilda Donahue

Teagan Star

30

2

0

30

2

0

30

2

Beth Murphy-Keane

Aran Imp

36

3-T

0

36

3-T

0

36

3

Michelle M. Taylor

Glorie

36

3-T

0

36

3-T

0

36

4

Kim Severson

Joe I Know

39.5

9

0

39.5

6

0

39.5

5

Tremaine Cooper

Prescott

41

10

0

41

7

0

41

6

Eric Dierks

Remi

39

8

0

39

5

4

43

7

Eric Dierks

Agent 007

45

14-T

0

45

9

0

45

8

Marc Donovan

Hello Gorgeous

44.5

13

0

44.5

8

4

48.5

9

Lynda Clary-Burke

Plain Dealing

45

14-T

8.4

53.4

11

0

53.4

10

Laurel Schantz

Here's Magic

46.5

16

7.2

53.7

12

0

53.7

11

Werner Geven

Cash Allowance

55

17

0

55

13

4

59

12

Barbara Jacobs

Clifton Greystoke

36

3-T

20.4

56.4

14

7

63.4

13

Ashley Giles

Beautiful Eye

56

18

18.8

74.8

15

0

74.8

14

Margaret Johnson

Running On Faith

42.5

11-T

90

132.5

16

0

132.5

15

Karin Alexander

Carolina's Hope

42.5

11-T

6.8

49.3

10

Hilda Donahue

Double Agent

37.5

6

Heather Jans

Nikita's Surprise Ending

38.5

7

Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Mary Atkins Hunt

Hukuna Matata

37.5

1

0

37.5

1

0

37.5

1

Emily Lindsey

Potentially Platinum

42

2

0

42

2

0

42

2

Olivia Kamensky

Just In Time

45

6-T

0

45

5

0

45

3

Nobie Cannon

Toblerone

47

10

0

47

6

0

47

4

Kimberly Jones

Missy

43

5

0

43

3

4

47

5

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

42.5

3-T

1.6

44.1

4

4

48.1

6

Sarah Kamensky

Three Wishes

49.5

12

20

69.5

7

0

69.5

7

Prairie StipeMaas

Belle of the Ball

46.5

9

40

86.5

8

0

86.5

8

Jessica Gladney

Lilla Van

42.5

3-T

47.6

90.1

9

0

90.1

9

Lauren Lacefield

Connie

50.5

13

40

90.5

10

0

90.5

10

Natalie Lester

Chocolate Flit

48

11

121.6

169.6

11

0

169.6

11

Hannah Ridling

Gold Dust

45.5

8

Sarah Carter

Maximum Beau

45

6-T

Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Katherine Underdown

Justaswigin

31.5

1

0

31.5

1

0

31.5

1

Jeanie Hannen

Ruben

35.5

2

0

35.5

2

0

35.5

2

Vanessa Dunham

Epic Flight

37.5

4

0

37.5

3

0

37.5

3

Mary Bess Horton

Alluded

40.5

7-T

0

40.5

5-T

0

40.5

4

Amy Stegman

Fruehauf

40.5

7-T

0

40.5

5-T

0

40.5

5

Emma Winter

Roselina

38.5

6

0

38.5

4

4

42.5

6

Chelsea Dye

No Doubt

47.5

10

1.6

49.1

7

0

49.1

7

Caroline Carter

Even Steven

51.5

12

0

51.5

8

0

51.5

8

Kelly Barrett

Alli's Pompous Ash

36

3

20

56

9

4

60

9

Anne Barron

Courageous

38

5

20

58

10

4

62

10

Kimberly Wallace

Shadow Dancer

47

9

20

67

11

0

67

11

Heidi Hewlett

Two Step Dancer

49

11

47.6

96.6

12

0

96.6

12

Beginner Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

Final

Final

Score

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Jeanie Hannen

Foggy Bottom

29.5

1

0

29.5

1

4

33.5

1

Vanessa Dunham

Welton Gold

30.5

2

0

30.5

2

4

34.5

2

Jennifer Segal

Guinness

42

3

0

42

3

0

42

3

Jane Lee

Buddy

45

7

0

45

5

0

45

4

Karin Alexander

Kaching

43.5

4-T

0

43.5

4

2

45.5

5

Lucy Tutwiler

Twist N Shake

46.5

8

0

46.5

6

0

46.5

6

Marty Morani

Radiance

48

9

0

48

7

0

48

7

Nicole Andrews

Summer Indian

53

11

2

55

8

0

55

8

Kimberly Ohlsson

Tryst and Shout

43.5

4-T

15.2

58.7

9

0

58.7

9

Susan Paffrath

Lindbergh

44

6

Rick Scussel

Fearless Clifton

50

10

Martha Woodham

Lucca