Plantation Field Horse Trials
Unionville, PA
September 17 - 18, 2005


 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ADV/1

Idalgo

Buck Davidson

27.40

0

11.2

4

0

42.60

1

Warrie Hill

Niki Turner

43.50

0

3.2

0

1

47.70

2

Close The Deal

Bonnie Mosser

37.80

0

10.8

0

0

48.60

3

Allstar

Mikki Kapaun

41.70

0

0

8

0

49.70

4

UN

Jane Sleeper

43.50

0

4.8

4

0

52.30

5

Merciful Judge

Craig Thompson

48.70

0

0

16

0

64.70

6

Top Deck II

Sally Cousins

37.40

20

12

0

0

69.40

7

Docksider

Cayla Kitayama

46.50

0

15.6

8

0

70.10

8

Topspin

Laura Vander Vliet

43.70

20

18

0

0

81.70

9

Pickle Road

Heather Gillette

38.70

20

22.8

8

1

90.50

10

Fibber Magee

Jessica Moore

39.10

20

0

20

16

95.10

Galway Blazer

Wendy Lewis

45.70

40

0

16

0

101.70

Mystery Man II

Clarissa Wilmerding

35.70

60

36

4

0

135.70

Test Run

Kim Meier-Morani

38.30

65

44.4

4

0

151.70

Lady's Pride

Virginia Jenkins

33.90

105

52.4

20

0

211.30

Loughnatousa Max

Elissa Estes

60.40

W

0

28

12

W

Huronia

Darren Chiacchia

39.60

W

0

4

3

W

OK Charlie

Buck Davidson

33.50

E

0

12

0

E

Better I Do It

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

40.40

E

0

8

0

E

Draco

Jennifer Libby

33.90

R

0

8

0

R

Sportscar

Gillian Clissold

50.00

R

0

R

0

RR

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ADV/2

Blackout

Kristen Bond

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

1

Urban Legend

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

35.20

0

0

4

0

39.20

2

Redmond

Julia Wendell

40.90

0

2

0

0

42.90

3

Troy

Sally Cousins

42.60

0

5.2

0

2

49.80

4

No It Tissant

Lynn Symansky

41.70

0

9.2

0

0

50.90

5

Sea Smart

Jessica Moore

43.50

20

5.2

12

0

80.70

6

Q

Mary Schwentker

39.10

20

10.8

16

0

85.90

7

Sara

Leslie Chelstrom

40.00

100

48.8

16

0

204.80

8

Bouvey

Lisa Kent

33.90

W

0

32

0

W

Salute The Truth

Steuart Pittman

37.00

W

0

16

0

W

Select

Mogie Bearden-Muller

50.40

W

0

12

0

W

Radio Flyer

Dorothy Crowell

39.60

W

0

24

1

W

Ballyhaise

Kristin Schlachter

51.70

E

0

8

0

E

Stonehenge

Walter Reynolds

45.20

E

0

8

2

E

New Moon

Jane Sleeper

39.60

R

0

12

0

R

Ronaldo

Buck Davidson

48.30

R

0

4

0

R

Livewire

Samantha Taylor

42.20

R

0

0

0

R

Beaufort

Emily Fogelberg

41.70

R

0

44

0

R

Leap

Hans Gerling

E

W

0

0

EW

Yardley

Daniel Clasing

42.20

MR

0

4

0

MR

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

IR/

Against All Odds

Sarah Anderson

29.20

0

0

12

0

41.20

1

Going Going Gone

Jocelyn Hawe

44.20

0

0

4

0

48.20

2

Duchess

Colin Davidson

33.30

0

0

20

0

53.30

3

Oz

Mikki Kuchta

45.40

0

0

12

0

57.40

4

Land Hope

Maley Coombs

44.60

0

0

16

0

60.60

5

Double Take

Ellen O'Connor

51.70

0

0

12

0

63.70

6

Midnight Sun

Sarah Reese

53.30

0

0

16

0

69.30

7

Regal Wood

Laura Jones

37.50

20

11.2

12

0

80.70

8

Toast of Manhattan

Elizabeth Patrick

51.30

20

0

12

0

83.30

9

Benjamin Boot

Sam Clement

45.80

W

0

16

19

W

Mt. Colebrook

Jennifer Morse

42.50

E

0

8

0

E

Dumpling

Susan Tuckerman

42.10

MR

0

0

0

MR

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NR/

Flagmounts Liberty

Haley Bownik

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

1

Simply Simon

Kristina Muntean

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

2

Star Master's Trophy

Melanie Williams

36.00

0

0

4

0

40.00

5

Custom Jewel

Lesley Collins

36.00

0

0

4

0

40.00

3

Lambourn Lad

Lesli Cohen

40.00

0

0

0

0

40.00

4

A Ticket To Ride II

Shelby Sydnor

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

6

Oat Bran Blues

Allison Nilan

34.00

0

8.8

0

0

42.80

7

Homer's Ghost

Lena Simonsson-Berge

42.50

0

8.4

4

0

54.90

8

Clonruary

Rachel Carter

36.50

0

9.2

16

0

61.70

9

Bank Robber

Katie Bagwell

37.50

0

10.4

4

22

73.90

10

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI/

Tommy II

Sinead Halpin

35.80

0

0

0

0

35.80

1

Happy Valley

Bonnie Mosser

40.00

0

0

0

0

40.00

2

Tell Me Why

Sally Cousins

36.70

0

0

4

0

40.70

3

The Robber Baron

Sally Cousins

37.90

0

0

4

0

41.90

4

Woodwork

Kurt Martin

42.50

0

0

4

0

46.50

5

Lucinda

Samantha Taylor

43.80

0

0

8

15

66.80

6

Flash Point

Duncan MacRae

45.00

20

0

4

0

69.00

7

Magic Carpet

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

46.70

20

4.4

8

0

79.10

8

Justin

Buck Davidson

42.90

20

13.6

32

0

108.50

9

Never Summer

Melissa Roddy

47.50

40

21.6

12

3

124.10

10

Speed Racer

Peter Blauner

46.70

W

0

8

10

W

Ebro de la Galerna

Pedro Gutierrez

40.00

W

0

32

12

W

Sportz

Lisa Starr

32.90

W

0

12

0

W

Birch Mill Clover

Bonnie Mosser

44.60

R

0

0

0

R

Three Wishes II

Emily Beshear

35.00

MR

0

8

0

MR

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI/2

Phantom

Nadeem Noon

31.70

0

0

4

0

35.70

1

Thomaston

Ashley MacVaugh

36.70

0

0

0

0

36.70

2

Mac's Gold

Marcia Kulak

38.30

0

0

0

0

38.30

3

The King's Spirit

Buck Davidson

41.30

0

0

0

0

41.30

4

Glitterati

Sinead Halpin

41.70

0

0

0

0

41.70

5

Dromore Boy

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

38.30

0

0

4

0

42.30

6

Kheops Du Quesnay

Debbie Adams

36.70

0

4

4

0

44.70

7

Tommy Star

Kristen Villeneuve

40.40

0

0

8

0

48.40

8

Brio

Leslie Chelstrom

39.20

0

0

8

3

50.20

9

Centerfield

Sally Cousins

44.20

0

0

8

0

52.20

10

Kelvedon Carrington

Juli Sillman

45.40

0

0

12

0

57.40

Cassies Shot

Lisa Starr

50.40

20

8.8

8

0

87.20

Fast Quadrant

Sally Cousins

47.50

R

0

4

0

R

Catalyst

Nancy Cole

47.90

R

0

4

0

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI/YR

Merloch

Alex Zavoynia

31.70

0

0

4

0

35.70

1

Drummer Boy

Carly Rodgers

37.10

0

0

4

0

41.10

2

Trump Lion

James Alliston

40.40

0

0

20

0

60.40

3

Maplewood's Primestar

Sarah Brown

42.10

0

0

24

0

66.10

4

Everest III

John Their

42.50

0

4

28

0

74.50

5

Charles

Whitney Weston

38.80

20

36

12

0

106.80

6

Edmund

Ashley Demander

40.40

60

21.6

12

0

134.00

7

Jamocha

Jessica Schultz

36.70

20

49.6

32

0

138.30

8

Beamish

Ashley Jones

39.60

E

0

8

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON/

Rugby

Holly Covey

26.50

0

0

4

0

30.50

1

Falcon Lion

Buck Davidson

29.50

0

0

8

0

37.50

2

Theodore Spotty Horse

Wendy Lewis

36.50

0

0

8

0

44.50

3

Joliet Jake

Karen Schlingmann

36.50

0

0

8

0

44.50

4

To Be Announced II

Seema Sonnad

43.50

0

11.6

0

0

55.10

5

Mondriaan

Rachael Norton

42.00

20

1.6

0

0

63.60

6

Liquid Icon

Heather Gillette

46.00

0

21.2

20

4

91.20

7

He's Got Rhythm

Anita Antenucci

36.50

MR

0

0

0

MR

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/1

K. du Manoir

William Coleman III

35.00

0

0

4

0

39.00

1

Secret Heart Throb

Ashley MacVaugh

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

2

Hadley Harbour

Fanny Lee

35.50

0

0

4

0

39.50

4

Miles

Buck Davidson

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

3

Callaghan

Jennifer Libby

34.00

0

3.6

4

0

41.60

5

Springcroft Cricket

Kathleen Dingus

37.00

0

6

4

0

47.00

6

Joule

Sally Cousins

44.50

0

0

4

0

48.50

7

Flair

Kevin Keane

46.00

0

0

4

1

51.00

8

As You Wish IV

Rebecca Ferber

41.00

0

7.2

4

0

52.20

9

Devil May Care

Sally Cousins

41.50

0

10.8

0

0

52.30

10

Galileo

Christy Price

37.00

0

15.6

0

0

52.60

Imperial Imp

Mikki Kuchta

28.00

0

13.6

12

0

53.60

Jazz King

Jennifer Libby

36.50

0

18.4

4

0

58.90

Isidor

Darren Chiacchia

41.50

0

18.8

0

0

60.30

Carrig View

Emily Beshear

31.50

20

12

0

0

63.50

Mystic Hei Shi

Mary Hazzard

43.50

20

4

0

0

67.50

Sight Unseen

Samantha Taylor

49.00

0

15.2

16

0

80.20

Beantown Player

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

39.00

0

46.8

4

0

89.80

State Farm II

Daniel Warrington

47.50

W

0

12

4

W

Tullibard's TIC Tac Man

Daniel Warrington

39.50

W

0

20

0

W

Monster Mike

Daniel Warrington

50.50

W

0

8

0

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/2

Isabella II

Susie Beale

24.50

0

1.2

4

0

29.70

1

Paddy The Pooh

Fanny Lee

40.00

0

0

4

0

44.00

2

Pav

Debbie Adams

26.50

0

13.2

8

0

47.70

3

Test Drive

Marty Morani

45.00

0

0

4

0

49.00

4

With A Little Luck

Cherie Gaebel

40.50

0

9.6

0

0

50.10

5

Barber's Berber

Christy Price

31.50

0

14.8

4

0

50.30

6

Queen Bee

Bruce Davidson

43.00

0

0

8

0

51.00

7

JA Fox

Jocelyn Hawe

47.50

0

0

8

0

55.50

8

Galant d'Or

James Cabot

43.50

20

2.8

4

0

70.30

9

Black Ice

Ann Geoghegan

28.50

20

15.6

8

1

73.10

10

Babalily

Erika Smith

40.50

0

16.8

16

0

73.30

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

33.00

0

32.4

8

0

73.40

Stopped Silence

Christy Marion

37.00

0

13.2

24

0

74.20

Come Out and Play

Jamie Striley

28.50

20

19.6

12

0

80.10

Ulysse

Scottie Reeves

43.00

20

22.4

0

0

85.40

Much More

Courtney Cooper

32.00

0

22

12

23

89.00

Lord Robert

Courtney Cooper

31.00

80

64

16

34

225.00

Worth A Look

Anne Marie Cochrane

51.00

W

0

16

0

W

Beringer

Shannon Baker

46.50

0

R

0

R

Cardinal Sin

Julie Ansems

41.50

R

0

0

0

R

Free Styler

William Coleman III

27.00

R

0

4

0

R

Clifton Gree

August Vettorino

46.50

0

R

0

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/F

Magic Man

Laura Vander Vliet

30.00

0

0

0

0

30.00

1

Sam Hooligan

Craig Thompson

36.50

0

0.8

0

0

37.30

2

Queen Wannabee

Bruce Davidson

33.00

0

5.2

8

0

46.20

3

Triomphe

Buck Davidson

39.00

0

6

12

0

57.00

4

The Gentleman

Leslie Hicks

39.50

0

14.8

16

0

70.30

5

Connelly Road

James Alliston

36.50

20

8

16

0

80.50

6

Baileywick

Emily Beshear

28.00

40

26.4

4

0

98.40

7

Tess

Lesley Grant

34.50

80

40.4

20

0

174.90

8

Tigre

Darren Chiacchia

30.00

W

0

28

3

W

Lucy in the Sky

Laura Vander Vliet

37.00

E

0

8

0

E

Riviera

Ashley Johnson

30.50

E

0

4

0

E

Mr. Dancer

Darren Chiacchia

36.50

R

0

0

0

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/YR

Briar Fox Quintessential

Allie Blyskal

39.00

0

0

4

0

43.00

1

Springcraft Tia Maria

Caroline Fenkel

42.50

0

3.2

0

0

45.70

2

Meadow Sparrow

Madeline Blackman

44.00

0

0

4

0

48.00

3

Erin's Nighthawk

Cristina Garafola

45.00

0

0.4

4

0

49.40

4

Scarva

Madeline Blackman

37.50

0

0

12

0

49.50

5

Myles To Go

Mariel Cabot

43.50

0

0

8

0

51.50

6

Golden Malt

Emilee Libby

43.00

0

6.4

4

0

53.40

7

Special Device

Veronique St. Maurice

52.00

0

0

4

0

56.00

8

Ko-Dah

Monica Fiss

44.50

0

3.6

8

0

56.10

9

Salsa

Hanna Gerling-Dunsmore

49.00

0

19.2

0

0

68.20

10

Loughnatousa Barnaby

Ashley Jones

52.50

0

10.4

8

0

70.90

Heza Rinoso

Anna Aulgur

48.50

0

25.2

8

0

81.70

Been There Done That

Jessica Riely

37.00

65

36.4

36

0

174.40

Astrix

Danica Moore

44.50

0

E

0

E

Moon Dancer

Rachel Korn

35.00

MR

0

0

0

MR

Contessa's Baby

Michelle Sanders

45.50

MR

0

0

0

MR

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/1

When It Counts

Jamie Striley

29.50

0

9.6

0

0

39.10

1

Tom's Pick

Pam Wiedemann

38.50

0

0.4

4

0

42.90

2

Star Flight

Lynn Symansky

38.50

0

1.6

4

0

44.10

3

Orujo de la Galerna

Pedro Gutierrez

40.00

0

6

4

0

50.00

4

Clear Mandate

Sara Richardson

33.00

0

6.4

12

0

51.40

5

King's Crossing

Matt Flynn

45.50

0

2.8

8

0

56.30

6

Rehobeth

Dr. Elizabeth Callahan

44.50

0

10.4

4

0

58.90

7

Sky Spinner

Keli Toth

44.00

0

15.2

4

0

63.20

8

Positive Power

Jennifer Morse

48.00

0

9.6

8

0

65.60

9

White Icing

Kristina Collett

48.50

20

7.2

0

0

75.70

10

Spike Valay

Carrie Vaughan

45.50

20

20.8

12

0

98.30

Star Bar

Chelsea Eldridge

50.50

20

35.6

4

0

110.10

Runaway Patriot

Steuart Pittman

36.50

60

12.8

8

5

122.30

Quick Jack

Laura Vander Vliet

40.00

60

27.6

4

0

131.60

Ballingowan Kash

Scottie Reeves

41.50

E

0

4

0

E

Clean Slate

Niki Turner

27.00

E

0

0

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/2

Fuerst Edition

Buck Davidson

30.50

0

0

4

0

34.50

1

In The Net

Leslie Hicks

30.50

0

4

0

0

34.50

2

Aurora

Megan Hansen

35.50

0

0.4

0

0

35.90

3

Miz Varga

Craig Thompson

29.50

0

2.8

4

0

36.30

4

Billaricky Dicky

Clarissa Wilmerding

32.00

0

10.4

0

0

42.40

5

Twister

Marie Treiber

38.50

0

7.2

0

0

45.70

6

Federal Twist

Karen Elbert

41.00

0

6

0

0

47.00

7

Jimminy Cricket

Sara Richardson

33.00

0

15.2

0

0

48.20

8

Carlingford Beau

Lora Watkins

34.00

0

16

0

0

50.00

9

Blues Traveler

Lesley Grant

39.50

0

13.6

0

0

53.10

10

Sugar Magnolia

Kelly Adams

32.00

0

12

12

0

56.00

Encore

Amanda Schoemer

32.50

0

12.4

12

0

56.90

Marshal Cody

Laura Vander Vliet

52.00

0

11.6

4

0

67.60

Ichabod

Teresa Fort

39.50

0

15.6

16

0

71.10

Danny Guiseppe

Niki Turner

53.00

0

9.6

0

11

73.60

Goode Guess

Diane Pardee

47.50

0

24.8

4

0

76.30

Sir Wexford Seascape

Nadeem Noon

50.50

0

22

8

0

80.50

Patrickswell

Kristen Bond

48.50

20

14

0

0

82.50

Memorial Treasure

Emily Beshear

31.00

0

53.2

4

0

88.20

Madeline

Samantha Taylor

44.50

40

12.8

8

0

105.30

Spectacular Springs

Desiree Bene

52.00

0

52.4

4

3

111.40

Abby Road

Darren Chiacchia

36.00

W

0

0

0

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/YR

Amadeus

Christine Weir

31.50

0

2.4

4

0

37.90

1

Absolute Canadia

Gillian King

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

2

Annie Oakley III

Ainsley Gardner

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

3

Thunder Song

Lydia Ferber

35.00

0

2.8

4

0

41.80

4

Pirate

Robbie Haldane

40.00

0

5.2

0

0

45.20

5

Exodus

Amy Mullen

41.50

0

0

4

0

45.50

6

Doc Holiday

Mikki Kapaun

42.00

0

0

4

0

46.00

7

Well Worth It

Molly Connell

43.00

0

0

4

0

47.00

8

Bid-A-Bit

Emma Kramkowski

40.50

0

8.4

0

0

48.90

9

Puff Dragon

Ashley DaFermo

35.50

0

9.2

8

0

52.70

10

Will'ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

37.00

0

8.8

8

0

53.80

Dun Deal

Nora Demchur

41.50

0

8.8

4

0

54.30

HRH

Christine Neubeiser

42.50

0

1.6

12

0

56.10

Ludwig

Linda Dobbs

36.00

0

20.4

4

0

60.40

Carlingford Sky

Tribbie McKinnon

40.00

0

15.2

8

0

63.20

Glasgow Lady

Christine Neubeiser

36.00

20

12.8

0

0

68.80

Makeway

Kathleen Hart

39.50

20

12.4

4

0

75.90

Hopper

Wendy Masemer

29.50

0

38.4

12

0

79.90

Catch of the Day

Bonnie Fay

40.00

60

0.4

0

0

100.40

Eric's Charmer

Rachael Snyder

48.00

W

0

8

0

W

Caledonia

Shannon Grube

39.50

E

0

0

0

E

Saxony

Leah Holstein

38.00

R

0

0

0

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PR/

Elwood

Karen Schlingmann

34.00

0

0

0

0

34.00

1

Leia

Dr. Elizabeth Callahan

37.50

0

2.4

8

0

47.90

2

Funshine Bear

Tamara Todorovic

38.00

0

3.6

8

0

49.60

3

Into The Future

Holly Utermoehlen

37.00

0

11.2

4

0

52.20

4

Blue Devil

Jeff Beshear

40.50

0

0

12

0

52.50

5

Kubota

Morgan Rowsell

38.50

0

7.2

8

0

53.70

6

Phila Miracle

Thomas Borthwick

37.00

20

8.8

0

0

65.80

7

Norma Jean

Andrea Eaton

39.00

20

7.2

0

0

66.20

8

Mulvin O'Meara

Beatrice Cassou

38.00

20

11.2

4

0

73.20

9

Toro Toro Taxi

Jennifer Hoey

42.00

0

17.6

16

2

77.60

10

Mystic William

Thomas Borthwick

41.00

20

11.2

8

2

82.20

Sahel IV

Sarah Berhalter

38.50

E

0

12

31

E

Fabulous Fiction

Lizbeth Nauta

37.50

E

0

8

0

E

Mr. Peabody

Teresa Martinoli

40.50

R

0

0

5

R

Rue

Cindy Gallagher

36.00

R

0

0

0

R

Courting Danger

Beatrice Cassou

37.50

R

0

4

0

R

Proper Pierre

Kelly Adams

HC

E

0

4

0

HC

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress.

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TR/

High Noon

Elizabeth Hewitt

29.50

0

0

4

0

33.50

1

Megan's Magic

Chelsea Frame

33.50

0

6.4

0

0

39.90

2

Iona Corey

C. Rebecca Sherer

40.50

0

0

4

0

44.50

3

Vamouse

Sheila Wiese

39.00

0

8

8

0

55.00

4

Killians Red

Robyn Sizemore

44.50

0

8.8

4

0

57.30

5

Talus

Rachael Norton

37.00

0

0.8

16

8

61.80

6

Special Dark

Tracy Stroschein

37.50

20

6

8

0

71.50

7

Blazer

Matthew Eliott

38.50

20

18

4

0

80.50

8

Kismet

Robbi Moon

36.50

20

24.4

0

0

80.90

9

Bounce

Erin McKenney

39.50

100

25.6

8

0

173.10

10