Plantation Field International Horse Trials
Unionville, PA (Area II)
September 18 - 20, 2009

 

CIC1*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

Wizekrack

USA

50.2

3

0

0

50.2

2

0

0

50.2

1

Boyd Martin

Minotaure du Passoir

USA

51.8

5

0

0

51.8

3

0

0

51.8

2

Caroline Fenkel

Dubya D Forty

USA

53.2

6

0

0

53.2

4

0

0

53.2

3

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

USA

48.3

1

0

0

48.3

1

0

5

53.3

4

Wendy Lewis

Haifa Bay (First of November)

USA

54.1

7

0

0

54.1

5

4

0

58.1

5

Lucia Strini

Oudo

USA

49.6

2

0

5.6

55.2

6

4

0

59.2

6

Shannon Quigley

Tucker XIV

USA

55.8

9-T

0

0

55.8

7

4

0

59.8

7

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

USA

60.3

13-T

0

0

60.3

10-T

0

0

60.3

8

Lucy Disston

A Horse of Course

USA

60.3

13-T

0

0

60.3

10-T

0

0

60.3

9

Heather Navarrete

Noble Endeavor II

USA

57.1

11

0

0

57.1

8

4

0

61.1

10

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

USA

55.8

9-T

0

5.6

61.4

12

0

0

61.4

11

Arden Wildasin

Totally Awesome Bosco

USA

62.9

17

0

0

62.9

13

0

0

62.9

12

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

USA

62.0

16

0

1.2

63.2

14

0

0

63.2

13

Emma Kramkowski

Midnight Masquerade

USA

64.2

19

0

3.6

67.8

15

0

0

67.8

14

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

USA

63.3

18

0

4.8

68.1

16

4

1

73.1

15

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

CAN

61.0

15

0

12.4

73.4

18

0

0

73.4

16

James Daniel Conner III

Carter's Bridge

USA

50.5

4

20

0

70.5

17

12

0

82.5

17

Beth Chaves

Taylor Made

USA

70.1

20

0

10.4

80.5

19

8

2

90.5

18

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Win the War

USA

57.7

12

0

2

59.7

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Kimber Achorn

Fernhill Colin

USA

55.1

8

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

CAN

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Sinead Halpin

Westwinds El Dorado

USA

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Java

GBR

47.5

2

0

0

47.5

1

0

0

47.5

1

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

USA

52.2

4

0

1.6

53.8

2

0

0

53.8

2

Skyeler Icke

Tika

USA

54.2

5

0

0

54.2

3

0

0

54.2

3

William Ward

James

AUS

55.8

6

0

0

55.8

4

0

0

55.8

4

Doug Payne

Running Order

USA

57.2

7

0

0

57.2

5

0

0

57.2

5

Courtney Cooper

Havasu Canyon

USA

60.6

11

0

5.2

65.8

8

0

0

65.8

6

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

CAN

62.5

13

0

0

62.5

6

4

0

66.5

7

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

USA

66.4

17

0

4.4

70.8

11

0

0

70.8

8

Ashley Leith

Jet

USA

65.5

14

0

6

71.5

12

0

0

71.5

9

Jennifer Simmons

GV Tuscany

USA

68.1

20-T

0

0

68.1

10

4

0

72.1

10

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

USA

62.2

12

0

2

64.2

7

8

0

72.2

11

Katie Sunderland

Southern Tango

USA

79.4

26

0

0

79.4

17

0

0

79.4

12

Penny Rowland

Flying Flynn

CAN

68.3

22

0

4

72.3

13

8

2

82.3

13

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactiek

USA

59.7

8

0

16

75.7

14

8

0

83.7

14

Shanon Baker

Beringer II

USA

68.6

23

0

8.4

77.0

16

16

5

98.0

15

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

USA

70.3

24

20

12.8

103.1

20

4

1

108.1

16

Elizabeth Stewart

No Objection

USA

91.9

28

0

10.4

102.3

19

4

4

110.3

17

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

USA

68.1

20-T

20

24

112.1

21

0

0

112.1

18

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

USA

87.8

27

0

28

115.8

22

0

0

115.8

19

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

USA

67.8

19

0

8.4

76.2

15

999

E

E

E

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Wizard of Oz

CAN

71.1

25

0

15.2

86.3

18

999

E

E

E

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

USA

66.1

15-T

0

0

66.1

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Phillip Dutton

For The Top

USA

45.6

1

60

12.4

118.0

23

0

WD

WD

WD

Siobhain O'Connor

Mizar

CAN

66.1

15-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

William Coleman III

Bartley Mill

USA

48.9

3

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreen

CAN

60.0

9

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Dana Carlin

As Time Goes By

CAN

67.2

18

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

USA

60.3

10

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Inmidair

USA

46.2

5

0

0

46.2

1

0

0

46.2

1

Sinead Halpin

Manoir de Carneville

USA

50.4

9

0

0

50.4

3

0

0

50.4

2

Phillip Dutton

Waterfront

USA

50.7

10

0

0

50.7

4

4

0

54.7

3

Erika Treis Petersen

Under The Influence II

USA

39.3

1

0

16.4

55.7

9

0

0

55.7

4

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

USA

45.6

4

0

2.4

48.0

2

8

0

56.0

5

Phillip Dutton

Che Italica

USA

56.1

17

0

0

56.1

10

0

0

56.1

6

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

USA

43.5

2

0

10.4

53.9

6

4

0

57.9

7

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

CAN

49.2

8

0

6

55.2

8

4

0

59.2

8

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

USA

53.7

13

0

7.2

60.9

14

0

0

60.9

9

Allison Springer

Destination Known

USA

57.9

21

0

4

61.9

15

0

0

61.9

10

Karl Slezak

Charley Farley

CAN

54.0

14-T

0

0

54.0

7

8

0

62.0

11

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

USA

60.0

26

0

0.4

60.4

13

4

0

64.4

12

Susan Beebee

Prowler

USA

58.8

23

0

3.2

62.0

16-T

4

0

66.0

13

Colin Davidson

Draco

USA

54.0

14-T

0

8

62.0

16-T

4

0

66.0

14

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

USA

45.3

3

0

13.2

58.5

11

8

0

66.5

15

William Coleman III

Nevada Bay

USA

48.3

6

0

18.4

66.7

18

0

0

66.7

16

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

USA

51.0

11

0

16.8

67.8

19

0

0

67.8

17

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

USA

68.7

30

0

1.6

70.3

21

0

0

70.3

18

Robert Costello

Dustin IV

USA

48.9

7

0

21.2

70.1

20

4

0

74.1

19

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

USA

57.6

20

0

1.6

59.2

12

16

0

75.2

20

Pippa Moon

Ribbo

USA

66.0

29

0

9.2

75.2

23

4

0

79.2

21

Phillip Dutton

Kheops Du Quesnay

USA

74.1

32

0

6.8

80.9

24

0

0

80.9

22

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

USA

56.4

18-T

0

18.4

74.8

22

12

0

86.8

23

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

USA

59.4

24-T

0

24.4

83.8

25

4

0

87.8

24

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

USA

63.3

27

20

14.4

97.7

27

8

0

105.7

25

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

USA

56.4

18-T

20

9.6

86.0

26

999

E

E

E

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

USA

59.4

24-T

20

26.4

105.8

29

999

E

E

E

Peter Atkins

Figjam

AUS

52.5

12

0

0

52.5

5

0

WD

WD

WD

Dornin North

Lion Display

USA

54.3

16

20

26

100.3

28

0

WD

WD

WD

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

AUS

63.9

28

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Melissa Wright

Never Summer

USA

71.4

31

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Kristen Bond

Are You Ready

USA

58.2

22

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Jam

33.8

1

0

2

35.8

2

0

4

39.8

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

40.8

11-T

0

0

40.8

6

0

0

40.8

2

Dornin North

Jimminy Cricket

34.6

2-T

0

0

34.6

1

0

7.6

42.2

3

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

37.5

7-T

0

3

40.5

5

0

3.6

44.1

4

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

36.3

5

8

0

44.3

8

0

0

44.3

5

Boyd Martin

Rock On Rose

37.5

7-T

0

1

38.5

3

0

6.4

44.9

6

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

37.9

9

0

2

39.9

4

0

8

47.9

7

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

41.7

13-T

0

0

41.7

7

0

9.6

51.3

8

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

42.5

16

0

4

46.5

10

0

7.2

53.7

9

Jane Jennings

From

35.8

4

12

4

51.8

12

0

2

53.8

10

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

41.7

13-T

8

2

51.7

11

0

8

59.7

11

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

44.6

17-T

4

10

58.6

17

0

5.6

64.2

12

Colleen Rutledge

Shiraz

46.3

20

8

5

59.3

18

0

5.6

64.9

13

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

37.1

6

8

1

46.1

9

0

18.8

64.9

14

Sara Mittleider

Heres Awesome

44.6

17-T

4

8

56.6

15-T

0

8.8

65.4

15

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

45.8

19

8

2

55.8

14

0

9.6

65.4

16

Kate Ditchey

Belmont II

34.6

2-T

4

18

56.6

15-T

0

12

68.6

17

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

49.2

21

16

5

70.2

21

0

7.6

77.8

18

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

40.8

11-T

4

10

54.8

13

0

25.6

80.4

19

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

41.7

13-T

0

19

60.7

19

0

RF

RF

RF

Christa Gandolfo

Thalia Light

40.4

10

12

12

64.4

20

0

RF

RF

RF

Anne Zander

Caliente Kisses

55.0

22

12

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susie Beale

Isabella II

36.2

3

0

0

36.2

2

0

0

36.2

1

Bruce Davidson Sr

Petite Flower

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

0

2.4

36.9

2

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto (I-CH)

38.6

5-T

4

0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

3

Lauren Kieffer

Allstar

38.6

5-T

0

0

38.6

3-T

0

5.2

43.8

4

Doug Payne

world premiere

36.9

4

4

3

43.9

9

0

0

43.9

5

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

39.3

8

0

3

42.3

6

0

1.6

43.9

6

Julia Steinberg

The King's Spirit

47.2

15

0

0

47.2

11

0

0

47.2

7

Maya Studenmund

Poetic Justice

43.5

14

4

0

47.5

12

0

5.6

53.1

8

Kadi Eykamp

DblRvrs Basil Brush(I-CH)

38.6

5-T

0

0

38.6

3-T

20

2

60.6

9

Boyd Martin

Shatzi W

40.3

9

4

0

44.3

10

0

17.2

61.5

10

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man (I-CH)

35.5

2

4

0

39.5

5

20

9.6

69.1

11

Julia Wendell

Cavendish

40.7

10

4

8

52.7

13

0

20.4

73.1

12

Lucia Strini

Liste de Folie

42.8

12

0

0

42.8

8

80

E

E

E

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Internet

43.1

13

20

12

75.1

14

0

WD

WD

WD

Audrea Johnson

Articat

41.7

11

999

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

29.3

2

0

0

29.3

1

0

0

29.3

1

Leslie Law

Paladin

33.5

5-T

8

0

41.5

5-T

0

0

41.5

2

Coren Morgan

Ebb Tide

33.5

5-T

8

0

41.5

5-T

0

2.8

44.3

3

Jessica Frankfurt

Carlingford Merlot

31.4

3

4

0

35.4

2

0

14.8

50.2

4

Samantha Allan

Scimitar

39.0

9

4

0

43.0

8

0

7.6

50.6

5

Jocelyn Hawe

Going Going Gone

45.2

13

8

2

55.2

9

0

2.4

57.6

6

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

34.8

7-T

4

4

42.8

7

0

18

60.8

7

Scott Keach

Vamor

29.0

1

8

0

37.0

4

20

24.4

81.4

8

Lauren Kieffer

Radio Flyer

34.8

7-T

8

18

60.8

11

0

24.8

85.6

9

Ashley Jones

Tinkabella

43.1

11

4

19

66.1

12

20

9.6

95.7

10

Gary Mittleider

Merry

43.8

12

8

4

55.8

10

60

E

E

E

Erin Renfroe

DeCordova

32.8

4

4

0

36.8

3

20

R

R

R

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

40.7

10

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Young Riders Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Roberts

Galway's Blazer

33.1

1

0

0

33.1

1

0

14

47.1

1

Lydia Ferber

Sam Hooligan

42.4

5

4

4

50.4

3

0

6.4

56.8

2

Allie Blyskal

Briar Fox Mundungus

48.3

8

4

0

52.3

4

0

7.2

59.5

3

Sara Gartland

Always A Lady

40.7

4

28

0

68.7

5

0

10

78.7

4

Sophie Laframboise

Way Cool

37.9

2

8

0

45.9

2

0

MR

MR

MR

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

38.3

3

999

E

E

E

Abby Stankiewicz

Carrera

45.5

7

8

RF

RF

RF

David Silver

With a Rush

43.5

6

12

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emily Van Gemeren

Orange

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

1

0

0

37.0

1

Ryann Quigley

Resolute

34.8

4

4

5

43.8

2

0

0

43.8

2

Gillian King

Choo Choo McGoo

44.1

12-T

0

0

44.1

3

0

0

44.1

3

Ellie Van Gemeren

French Missionary

43.7

10-T

0

3

46.7

6

0

5.2

51.9

4

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

34.4

3

8

10

52.4

9

0

0

52.4

5

Katie Dreyer

Elegance

51.5

17

4

3

58.5

15

0

5.6

64.1

6

Stephanie Castonguay

Tyne Be Merry

44.4

15

0

0

44.4

4-T

0

22

66.4

7

Elizabeth Aboody

Legend VII

37.4

6

4

3

44.4

4-T

20

11.2

75.6

8

Mackenzie Booth

Hyperlite

40.7

9

12

22

74.7

16

0

4.4

79.1

9

Maggie Sharp

Untwist

39.3

7

0

9

48.3

8

20

14.8

83.1

10

Kira Young

Godiva

47.4

16

0

0

47.4

7

100

E

E

E

Lacey Ogden

Dear Abby

44.1

12-T

4

8

56.1

11-T

80

R

R

R

Ashley Neuhof

Top Gun Princess

44.1

12-T

0

10

54.1

10

0

R

R

R

Adrianne Usher-Jones

Filou

43.7

10-T

999

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kayla Muller

Falko

33.7

1

4

20

57.7

13

20

TE

TE

TE

Lucy McDonald

Dynamite II

40.4

8

8

10

58.4

14

20

RF

RF

RF

Rachel Dwyer

Filou

34.1

2

8

14

56.1

11-T

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

Boyd Martin

Fernhill Figaro

30.0

5

4

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

Ryan Wood

Balmoral Mighty Legend

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

3

Leslie Law

Sophie Belle

35.6

10

0

0

35.6

6

0

0

35.6

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Absolute Liberty

37.4

14-T

0

0

37.4

8-T

0

0

37.4

5

Sarah Cousins

Kestrel Key

38.5

17

0

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

6

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

39.3

18

0

0

39.3

12

0

0

39.3

7

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

40.4

23-T

0

0

40.4

15

0

0

40.4

8

Laura VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

37.4

14-T

0

0

37.4

8-T

0

3.2

40.6

9

Julia Steinberg

Mr. Big

37.8

16

4

0

41.8

16-T

0

0

41.8

10

Dornin North

Mitford

36.3

12

4

0

40.3

14

0

2.4

42.7

11

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

40.0

22

0

0

40.0

13

0

4

44.0

12

Sharon White

Russian Roulette II

39.6

19-T

4

1

44.6

22

0

0

44.6

13

Peter Atkins

Land's End

39.6

19-T

4

0

43.6

19

0

2.4

46.0

14

Sarah Cousins

Yukon Denali

41.1

25

4

1

46.1

23

0

0

46.1

15

Karl Slezak

Lambert

25.2

1

12

9

46.2

24-T

0

0

46.2

16

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

28.2

2

8

1

37.2

7

0

14.4

51.6

17

Julia Wendell

Picante

42.2

27-T

4

0

46.2

24-T

0

5.6

51.8

18

Rebekah Calder

Grazie

40.4

23-T

4

0

44.4

21

0

8

52.4

19

Rebekah Calder

Stewart

37.0

13

4

6

47.0

26

0

5.6

52.6

20

Christine Grant

Secret Heartthrob

44.1

29

4

2

50.1

27

0

3.2

53.3

21

Susie Beale

Dash Go Bragh

44.8

30

4

6

54.8

29

0

6

60.8

22

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

35.9

11

8

0

43.9

20

20

0

63.9

23

Scott Keach

Henry

41.9

26

0

10

51.9

28

0

14.8

66.7

24

Scott Keach

Veronica

42.2

27-T

0

0

42.2

18

0

27.6

69.8

25

John Kelly

Clifton Jackaroo

46.3

31

8

3

57.3

30

0

15.2

72.5

26

Stacia Camelli

Corporate Revolt

39.6

19-T

8

21

68.6

31

0

7.6

76.2

27

David O'Connor

Harbour Pilot

34.8

8

4

3

41.8

16-T

60

25.2

127.0

28

Doug Payne

Cordonelli

29.6

4

4

0

33.6

3

0

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman III

Drummer's Call

28.9

3

4

5

37.9

10

0

MR

MR

MR

Erin Freedman

Viola

33.3

7

0

0

33.3

2

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maya Studenmund

Don Juanito

28.2

3

0

0

28.2

1

0

0

28.2

1

Craig Thompson

Rising Spirit

33.7

6

0

0

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

2

Mara Dean

Chequers Macon

25.9

1

0

5

30.9

2

0

3.6

34.5

3

Sally Lofting

King Dingaling

35.6

9-T

0

0

35.6

5

0

2.4

38.0

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sal

37.8

17

4

0

41.8

9-T

0

0

41.8

5

Laura VanderVliet

Quick Jack

43.0

21-T

0

0

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

6

Megan Pappler

Slush Fund

42.6

20

0

2

44.6

13

0

0

44.6

7

Andrea Leatherman

Desperado

37.4

16

8

0

45.4

14-T

0

0.4

45.8

8

Laura Borger

Sassy J.R.

44.4

24

0

2

46.4

16

0

0

46.4

9

Lauren Kieffer

Belle Luna

34.8

8

4

3

41.8

9-T

0

7.2

49.0

10

Valerie Shepard

Garron

34.4

7

4

7

45.4

14-T

0

6.8

52.2

11

Kaiti Saunders

Truman

44.8

25

4

3

51.8

20

0

6.8

58.6

12

Kerry Bosman

Mango Bay

43.7

23

4

11

58.7

23

0

0

58.7

13

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Hector

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

6

20

4.8

61.1

14

Kevin Keane

Eclipse

26.7

2

16

19

61.7

24

0

0

61.7

15

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

38.9

18-T

0

16

54.9

21

0

11.2

66.1

16

Scott Keach

Mr. Blue

45.2

26

0

3

48.2

18

0

18.4

66.6

17

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

33.0

4

4

5

42.0

11

0

45.2

87.2

18

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

43.0

21-T

4

10

57.0

22

20

12.4

89.4

19

Siobhain O'Connor

Here N Now

35.6

9-T

16

19

70.6

26

20

48

138.6

20

Sam Clement

Benjamin Boot

37.0

14-T

4

9

50.0

19

80

R

R

R

Carrie Butler

Worth a Look

35.6

9-T

12

0

47.6

17

0

R

R

R

Leslie Law

Windsor High

33.3

5

0

0

33.3

3

0

R

R

R

Mardi Herman

Zoe VIII

38.9

18-T

0

0

38.9

8

0

R

R

R

Susanna Holder

FDF Riverina

37.0

14-T

8

24

69.0

25

20

MR

MR

MR

Boyd Martin

Double Exposure

36.7

13

0

0

36.7

7

0

RF

RF

RF