Plantation Field Horse Trials
Unionville, PA
May 14 - 15, 2005


 

IR

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Yardley

Daniel Clasing

43.00

0

0

0

0

43.00

1

Red Pepper

Alison Haase

43.50

0

6.4

8

5

62.90

2

All Star Secret

Makendra Palm

39.00

20

13.6

0

0

72.60

3

Going Going Gone

Jocelyn Hawe

48.50

20

7.6

8

0

84.10

4

O'Doull

Alex Felsenstein

43.50

80

20

0

0

143.50

5

JA Fox

Jocelyn Hawe

49.50

80

24.8

8

0

162.30

6

Peterbuild

Chris Hall

40.00

W

0

12

24

W

 

JON\1

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Farnley Rococo

Molly Petrauskas

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

1

Fletcher Indy Winner

Jamie Wooten

32.00

0

0

4

0

36.00

2

Another Secret

Julia Lurito

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

3

Celtic Steel

Taylor Marcus

40.00

0

0

4

0

44.00

4

Jazz Festival

Jill Lukens

36.00

0

0.4

8

0

44.40

5

Clifton Disney

Lacey Ogden

45.00

0

7.2

0

0

52.20

6

Carlingford Sky

Tribbie McKinnon

48.50

0

0

4

0

52.50

7

Topsy

Courtney West

39.00

40

26

0

0

105.00

8

A Ticket To Ride II

Shelby Sydnor

40.00

W

0

0

0

W

Bank Robber

Katie Bagwell

25.50

E

12

4

0

E

Caledonia

Shannon Grube

26.50

E

0

0

0

E

 

JON\2

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Steamboat Whilly

Leah Holstein

30.00

0

0

0

0

30.00

1

Annie Oakley III

Ainsley Gardner

29.00

0

0

4

0

33.00

2

Well Worth It

Molly Connell

43.50

0

0

0

0

43.50

3

Simply Simon

Kristina Muntean

41.00

0

0

4

0

45.00

4

Stormy

Chase Beach

45.00

0

2.4

0

0

47.40

5

Remember Yesterday

Amanda Brennan

42.50

0

7.6

0

0

50.10

6

Saint Finnegan

Jen Cain

38.00

20

1.6

0

0

59.60

7

Absolute Canadia

Bryn Devine

43.00

0

12.4

4

2

61.40

8

Simple Obsession

Lauren Hoffman

46.00

W

0

W

0

WW

 

JOP

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Liste De Folie

Lucia Strini

45.00

0

7.2

4

0

56.20

1

Brisco Bay

Mike Robbins

39.50

0

14

4

0

57.50

2

Addis Abba

Lucia Strini

32.00

20

19.6

4

14

89.60

3

Myles To Go

Mariel Cabot

36.50

E

0

0

0

E

 
JOT

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Been There Done That

Jessica Riely

30.00

0

0

0

0

30.00

1

Buffett

Kristin Schmidt

32.50

0

4.8

0

0

37.30

2

Foxfire

Amy Minogue

28.50

0

9.6

0

0

38.10

3

Heza Rinoso

Anna Aulgur

36.00

0

0

4

3

43.00

4

Ripp Rap

Cortney Ross

33.50

0

6

4

0

43.50

5

Bells and Whistles

Arianna Almeida

38.00

20

10.8

0

0

68.80

6

Vintage Trial

Maisy Grassie

31.50

20

23.6

4

0

79.10

7

Bid-A-Bit

Emma Kramkowski

48.00

20

12.8

0

0

80.80

8

Kahlua

Emily Kight

40.00

20

25.2

0

0

85.20

9

Star Kissed

Virginia Brown

41.50

20

47.6

0

0

109.10

10

Mr. Freeze

Ashley Kehoe

41.50

W

0

0

0

W

Dirk Pitt

Maisy Grassie

32.00

E

0

8

13

E

 

OI

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Miles Away

Julian Stiller

36.50

0

0

4

0

40.50

1

Mac's Gold

Marcia Kulak

46.50

0

0

0

0

46.50

2

Dark Harbour

Michael Dan Mendell

37.00

20

18.8

4

0

79.80

3

Thomaston

Ashley MacVaugh

44.00

20

33.2

4

0

101.20

4

Mister Glitz

Marcia Kulak

33.50

80

36

0

0

149.50

5

Toy Story

Courtney Cooper

44.00

W

0

8

2

W

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

43.50

W

0

12

0

W

Damien

Holly Hepp

43.00

W

0

0

2

W

Flash Point

Duncan MacRae

42.50

E

0

12

0

E

 

ON/1

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Rehobeth

Kim Morani

30.00

0

0

0

0

30.00

1

Oh Mighty Moe

Maya Studenmund

34.00

0

0

0

0

34.00

2

Happy Tune

Holly Hepp

26.50

0

4.4

4

0

34.90

3

PickPocket

Maya Studenmund

35.00

0

0

0

0

35.00

4

Sugar Magnolia

Kelly Adams

32.00

0

3.6

0

0

35.60

5

War Angel

Erin Marie Sylvester

36.50

1.2

0

0

37.70

6

You're Kidding

Walter Reynolds

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

7

Red October IV

Andy Sparks

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

8

Joliet Jake

Karen Schlingmann

34.50

0

0

12

0

46.50

9

Excalibur

Janet Youse

47.00

0

0

0

0

47.00

10

Gordonstown

Luke Allen

43.50

0

0.8

4

0

48.30

Dream King

Jill Davis

48.50

0

0

4

0

52.50

Victoria

Chrissy Mckay-Donovan

42.00

0

17.6

0

0

59.60

Get Over It

Leslie Moore

43.00

20

12.4

0

0

75.40

Radiance II

Kim Ziegler

40.50

20

29.2

4

0

93.70

Elegant Performer

Tara Ziegler

42.00

E

0

E

0

EE

 
ON/2

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Quimberly

Filippa Boughton

27.50

0

0

0

0

27.50

1

Zulu Warrior

Tanya Milner

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

2

Mithril

Filippa Boughton

37.50

0

0

4

0

41.50

3

Ab-B

Elizabeth Ferber

42.50

0

0

0

0

42.50

4

Kingsbury

Makendra Palm

40.50

0

0

4

0

44.50

5

Cookie Cutter

Nina Catanzarite

36.50

0

14

0

0

50.50

6

Radiance II

Marty Morani

37.50

0

0

4

10

51.50

7

Reayes No Fear

Darcy Miller

34.50

0

18.8

0

0

53.30

8

Homer's Ghost

Lena Simonsson-Berge

48.00

0

14.4

0

0

62.40

9

Davin

Chistina Morin

49.00

0

10

8

0

67.00

10

Havana

Judith Amster

44.50

40

2.4

8

0

94.90

How Ironic

Catherine Weimer

45.50

E

0

4

0

E

Mr. Jones and Me

Jessica Morthole

35.50

0

E

0

E

Shadowfax

Maria Owens

39.50

R

0

0

0

R

 

ON/2

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Loughnatousa Spring

Lisa Mendell

33.00

0

0

0

0

33.00

1

Remington

W. Randall Ward

33.00

0

0

0

0

33.00

1

Which One's That

Rebecca Gray

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

3

Landsear

Erin Marie Sylvester

34.50

0

8.8

0

0

43.30

4

Beaufort

Emily Fogelberg

45.50

0

0

8

0

53.50

5

Doubletake

Ellen Oconnor

50.50

0

3.6

4

0

58.10

6

Test Drive

Marty Morani

49.50

20

17.6

4

0

91.10

7

Paddy The Pooh

Fanny Lee

22.50

W

0

0

0

W

Hadley Harbour

Fanny Lee

27.50

W

0

0

0

W

Irishman DeLosque

Ferial Johnson

30.00

0

W

0

W

Chequer

Andy Sparks

40.00

E

0

8

0

E

Frostbite

Erik Marshall

46.00

E

0

4

0

E

Playmaker

Andy Sparks

46.50

R

0

4

0

R

 
OT

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Southern Dancer

Karen Rubin

35.00

0

0

0

0

35.00

1

New Zealand Adrenalin

Holly Hepp

31.00

0

0.4

4

0

35.40

2

Highest Offer

Luke Allen

35.00

0

8.4

0

0

43.40

3

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

33.50

0

6.4

4

0

43.90

4

Susquehanna Jones

Holly Hepp

39.00

0

5.2

0

0

44.20

5

City Slicker

Dawn Beach

37.50

0

8.8

0

0

46.30

6

Worth A Look

Annemarie Cochrane

42.50

0

4.4

0

0

46.90

7

Imagine That

Julian Stiller

38.00

0

11.6

0

0

49.60

8

Metallic

Jennifer Simmons

35.50

0

11.2

4

0

50.70

9

Almost Famous

Emily Evans

34.00

0

11.6

8

0

53.60

10

Jean Claude

Kevin Keane

48.00

0

2

4

0

54.00

With A Little Luck

Cherie Gaebel

49.00

0

6

0

0

55.00

Beacon

Sophie DuPont

43.50

0

13.2

4

0

60.70

Ko-Dah

Monica Fiss

42.50

0

19.6

0

0

62.10

Clean As A Whistle

Sally McKechnie

39.50

20

3.6

8

0

71.10

Three Point Landing

Jennifer Simmons

26.00

20

17.6

12

0

75.60

Santiago

Sarah Stahmer

55.50

0

17.6

4

0

77.10

Wizekrack

Rebecca Coffin-Vickery

29.50

40

20.8

4

12

106.30

Babalily

Erika Smith

37.50

60

18.4

4

0

119.90

Amadeus

W. Randall Ward

45.00

20

22.8

16

22

125.80

Buying Rain

Maya Studenmund

51.50

W

0

4

0

W

Honest Abe

LeighAnn Farrar

42.00

W

0

4

0

W

Out of Nowhere

Melinda Marston

39.00

E

0

0

0

E

Strong Intent

Tom Lurito

44.00

E

25.2

4

0

E

 

PR

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

HY Lucinda

Jessica Knox

31.00

0

3.2

0

0

34.20

1

Elwood

Karen Schlingmann

35.50

0

3.2

0

0

38.70

2

Witch Way

Jamie Pantel

38.50

0

0.8

0

0

39.30

3

Charles

Whitney Weston

39.00

0

4.8

4

0

47.80

4

Drummer Boy

Carly Rodgers

37.00

0

13.6

0

0

50.60

5

Moon Dancer

Rachel Korn

32.00

0

18.8

0

0

50.80

6

Redwings Legacy

Katherine Atkinson

36.50

0

7.2

8

0

51.70

7

Dances With Wolves

Jenna Binelli

47.50

0

15.6

8

0

71.10

8

 

TR

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC Jump

XC Time

SJ Jump

SJ Time

Final

Pl.

Turf Trimmer

Charlotte Taylor

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

1

Rio Grande

Luke Allen

43.00

0

5.2

8

0

56.20

2

Heedless

Betsy Brawner

49.00

0

9.2

4

0

62.20

3

Proper Pierre

Kelly Adams

44.50

0

24

0

0

68.50

4

Megan's Magic

Virgina Frame

47.00

0

22.4

0

0

69.40

5

Martini Knight

Katherine Brown

35.50

20

2

20

2

79.50

6

Weekend Excursion

Stella Maher

42.50

145

46.8

0

0

234.30

7

Katahdin

Emily Merrill

40.50

W

0

4

0

W

Pick Up Stixs

Andrea Finerosky

47.00

E

0

4

2

E

Life of Ryley

Dawn DeMuth

52.00

E

0

20

18

E

Jet to Grey

Diana Salava

43.00

R

0

0

0

R

Shy Tempo

Hillary Amster

46.00

R

0

E

0

ER