Plantation Field Horse Trials
Unionville, PA
April 16 - 17, 2005


 

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ADV/

Kowhai

Bruce Mandeville

33.50

0

0

0

12.4

45.90

1

ADV/

Critical Decision

Missy Ransehousen

33.50

0

1

0

16.8

51.30

2

ADV/

Good Stuff

Mara Depuy Dean

29.10

0

2

0

21.2

52.30

3

ADV/

Taylor Made

Ashley Minion

40.00

0

0

0

12.8

52.80

4

ADV/

Aly Cat Two

Ashley Johnson

41.30

4

0

0

7.6

52.90

5

ADV/

3 Magic Beans

Nina Fout

41.70

0

2

0

19.2

62.90

6

ADV/

Docksider

Cayla Kitayama

44.80

0

3

0

24.4

72.20

7

ADV/

Lion Display

Dornin North

45.20

8

5

0

14.8

73.00

8

ADV/

Pickle Road

Heather Gillette

38.30

12

2

0

27.6

79.90

9

ADV/

With Style

Cherie Gaebel

47.00

0

3

0

31.2

81.20

10

ADV/

Barney

Lisa Kent

41.70

0

0

40

48

129.70

ADV/

Phoenix

Wendy Bebie

38.70

8

0

85

109.6

241.30

ADV/

Medley

Catherine Henderson

50.00

8

2

R

0

R

ADV/

Flying Advance

Siobhain O'Connor

48.30

0

0

R

0

R

ADV/

Roo

Molly McMillen

50.90

4

2

R

0

R

ADV/

Top Deck II

Sally Cousins

39.10

0

0

W

0

W

ADV/

Fine China

Vicki Baker

42.20

4

1

W

0

W

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI/1

Expedience

Melissa Hunsberger

36.50

0

0

0

11.6

48.10

1

OI/1

Cahir

Emilee Libby

33.50

0

0

0

16.8

50.30

2

OI/1

Dunstan Juggle

Vicki Baker

42.00

4

0

0

5.6

51.60

3

OI/1

Orion

Craig Thompson

36.00

0

0

0

16

52.00

4

OI/1

Woodwork

Kurt Martin

41.00

4

0

0

7.6

52.60

5

OI/1

The King's Spirit

Sharon White

44.50

0

0

0

10.4

54.90

6

OI/1

Speed Racer

Peter Blauner

39.50

0

0

0

15.6

55.10

7

OI/1

Viatar

Phyllis Dawson

40.00

0

0

0

15.2

55.20

8

OI/1

Mt. Colebrook

Jennifer Morse

40.00

4

0

0

12.8

56.80

9

OI/1

Whitehill Lad

Teresa Fort

42.00

4

0

0

24.4

70.40

10

OI/1

Law and Order

Darrah Alexander

33.00

8

13

0

25.6

79.60

OI/1

Duchess

Colin Davidson

45.50

8

3

W

0

W

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI/2

Giselle Superstar

Kurt Martin

32.00

0

0

0

2

34.00

1

OI/2

Arrow

Graeme Thom

33.50

0

0

0

6.4

39.90

2

OI/2

Handsome Devil

Teresa Stewart

31.00

0

0

0

12.8

43.80

3

OI/2

Master Merlin

John Strassburger

35.00

0

0

0

13.2

48.20

4

OI/2

Frosty Morning

Josh Buchanan

42.50

8

0

0

2

52.50

5

OI/2

Phoenix Secret

Sharon White

38.00

0

0

0

14.8

52.80

6

OI/2

Nile Tour

Henry Davenport

46.50

0

0

0

10

56.50

7

OI/2

Dunraven

Melissa Hunsberger

38.00

4

0

0

18.4

60.40

8

OI/2

Thomaston

Ashley MacVaugh

37.50

8

0

0

22

67.50

9

OI/2

Land Hope

Maley Coombs

42.50

0

0

0

36.4

78.90

10

OI/2

Jamaican Blue

Anne Kaufman

43.50

4

0

40

38.8

126.30

OI/2

Madox

Hillary Moses

39.00

4

0

65

23.6

131.60

OI/2

Noblesse Oblige

Teresa Stewart

36.00

4

0

R

0

R

OI/2

Kestrel Key

Sally Cousins

48.00

4

0

W

0

W

OI/2

Troy

Sally Cousins

38.00

0

0

W

0

W

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI/3

Double Hierarchy

Beth Wheeler

33.50

4

0

0

5.6

43.10

1

OI/3

Wolftown

Clark Davis

34.00

4

0

0

10.4

48.40

2

OI/3

On A Tear

Matt Flynn

33.50

8

0

0

16.4

57.90

3

OI/3

Gaelic

Sandra Bartsch

47.00

0

0

0

11.2

58.20

4

OI/3

Discover The Power

Daniel Warrington

44.50

0

0

0

19.2

63.70

5

OI/3

Mr. Jingles

Wendy Masemer

49.00

4

0

0

12

65.00

6

OI/3

A.J.

Lisa Riedel

46.00

4

0

0

16

66.00

7

OI/3

Kelvedon Carrington

Juli Sillman

48.50

4

0

0

24.4

76.90

8

OI/3

R. Huey

Julia Wendell

44.00

4

0

20

22.4

90.40

9

OI/3

Be A Devil

Sally Cousins

44.50

4

0

W

0

W

OI/3

CK

Rose Wilbraham

45.00

16

0

W

0

W

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI/YR

High Sierra

Amy Mulhern

44.00

0

0

0

7.2

51.20

1

OI/YR

Enzo

Julia Briskin

41.50

0

0

0

11.2

52.70

2

OI/YR

Drummer Boy

Carly Rodgers

47.50

4

0

0

4.4

55.90

3

OI/YR

O'Doull

Alex Felsenstein

39.50

0

0

0

23.6

63.10

4

OI/YR

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

53.00

0

0

0

12.8

65.80

5

OI/YR

Ghost of Figgy

Amy Mulhern

45.50

4

0

0

16.4

65.90

6

OI/YR

Charles

Whitney Weston

44.00

4

0

0

27.2

75.20

7

OI/YR

Trademark

Brittany Brooks

51.00

4

0

0

24.8

79.80

8

OI/YR

Richard's Red

Molly McMillen

50.00

4

0

0

34

88.00

9

OI/YR

Westgate

Paula Bradley

50.00

12

2

80

29.2

173.20

10

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/1

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

1

OP/1

Tommy Flight

Kim Ziegler

32.50

0

0

0

3.2

35.70

2

OP/1

Genial

Mara Depuy Dean

28.00

0

0

0

10

38.00

3

OP/1

Queen Bee

Sharon White

36.50

0

0

0

4.8

41.30

4

OP/1

Rockstar

Bruce Mandeville

32.00

4

0

0

6

42.00

5

OP/1

Utah

Carol Kozlowski

35.00

0

0

0

7.2

42.20

6

OP/1

Paddy Winkler Lad

Sharon White

40.50

0

0

0

2

42.50

7

OP/1

Business Class

Maya Studenmund

36.50

0

0

0

8.4

44.90

8

OP/1

In the Loop

Nina Fout

38.00

4

0

0

4

46.00

9

OP/1

Hadley Harbour

Fanny Lee

36.50

0

0

0

11.2

47.70

10

OP/1

Carlingford Toldi

Missy Ransehousen

28.50

0

0

0

20.4

48.90

OP/1

H.M.S. Murphy

Trudy Ayers

37.00

0

0

0

14.8

51.80

OP/1

Cornerhouse

Doug Payne

36.00

12

0

0

7.2

55.20

OP/1

Nevada Kid

Daniel Warrington

40.00

4

0

0

15.2

59.20

OP/1

Callaghan

Jennifer Libby

33.00

12

0

0

14.8

59.80

OP/1

Maldini

Liza Horan

39.50

4

0

0

18

61.50

OP/1

Jazz King

Jennifer Libby

42.00

0

0

0

25.2

67.20

OP/1

Tarkaari

Heidi White

35.50

16

0

0

24.8

76.30

OP/1

Test Pattern

Kim Morani

43.50

20

62

0

4.4

129.90

OP/1

Playmaker

Andy Sparks

36.00

4

0

20

70.8

130.80

OP/1

Devil May Care

Sally Cousins

39.50

0

0

MR

0

MR

OP/1

Philadelphia Freedom

Daniel Clasing

39.00

0

0

R

0

R

OP/1

Carlos B.

Julia Steinberg

37.00

0

0

W

0

W

OP/1

Primitive Gold

Darrin Mollett

39.00

4

0

W

0

W

OP/1

Simba GR

Sally Cousins

40.50

0

0

W

0

W

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/2

Paddy The Pooh

Fanny Lee

30.50

4

0

0

0.4

34.90

1

OP/2

Tonka Toyz

Alfred Rayne

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

2

OP/2

Rosellagant

Stephanie Baer

41.50

0

0

0

2.8

44.30

3

OP/2

Pirate

Heather Gillette

36.00

8

0

0

6

50.00

4

OP/2

Inga

Tom Mansmann

34.50

0

0

0

16.8

51.30

5

OP/2

Lear

Anne Marie Bounds

44.00

0

0

0

10.4

54.40

6

OP/2

Eternaluma

Valerie Vizcarrondo

32.00

4

0

0

21.2

57.20

7

OP/2

Dumpling

Susan Tuckerman

39.00

12

0

0

6.4

57.40

8

OP/2

Midnight Sun

Sarah Reese

43.50

4

0

0

10.4

57.90

9

OP/2

Miss Captain Doc

Erin Diserio

38.50

4

0

0

16

58.50

10

OP/2

Elegantly Yours

Kelley Williams

32.50

12

0

0

14.4

58.90

OP/2

Pathfinder

Heather Locascio

42.00

8

0

0

10.8

60.80

OP/2

Cleopatra

Katie Harrington

35.50

4

0

0

23.2

62.70

OP/2

Telemakhos

Polly Merrill

50.50

4

0

0

26

80.50

OP/2

Welton Limerick

Katharine Byron

37.00

12

0

40

5.6

94.60

OP/2

Potten

Maley Coombs

35.50

4

0

40

28

107.50

OP/2

Syncopation

Charlotte Freeman

41.50

0

4

60

21.2

126.70

OP/2

Folly

Jennifer Hoey

38.50

0

0

E

20

E

OP/2

New Zealand Adrenalin

Andy Amato

42.50

E

0

0

E

OP/2

Copious

Megan Pappler

39.50

12

0

R

0

R

OP/2

Seamus Malone

Karen Lorenzo

34.00

8

0

R

0

R

OP/2

Joule

Sally Cousins

40.50

0

0

W

0

W

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/3

Leia

Dr. Elizabeth Callahan

31.50

0

0

0

0

31.50

1

OP/3

Elwood

Karen Schlingmann

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

2

OP/3

Toast of Manhattan

Elizabeth Patrick

39.50

0

0

0

4.8

44.30

3

OP/3

Good Knight II

John Morley

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

4

OP/3

Clifton Gree

August Vettorino

38.50

4

0

0

4.4

46.90

5

OP/3

Carlingford's West

Hillary Moses

33.00

0

0

0

17.2

50.20

6

OP/3

Stanley Cup

Matthew Ferguson

35.50

0

0

0

19.2

54.70

7

OP/3

Copper Castle

Kelley Williams

40.00

4

0

0

14.8

58.80

8

OP/3

La Boxx

Vanessa Krikava

36.00

4

0

0

19.2

59.20

9

OP/3

Funshine Bear

Tamara Todorovic

35.00

0

0

0

25.6

60.60

10

OP/3

Iliad

Chris Grant

39.00

12

1

0

14

66.00

OP/3

Frost Bite

Erik Marshall

51.00

0

0

0

16

67.00

OP/3

Big Bad Voodoo Magic

Megan Pappler

43.00

12

0

0

22.4

77.40

OP/3

A Kind of Magic

Jan Snodgrass

52.50

4

0

0

26.8

83.30

OP/3

Mr. Peabody

Teresa Martinoli

37.50

8

0

20

28.8

94.30

OP/3

Joint Venture

Shelagh Davidson

48.00

E

0

0

E

OP/3

The Red Dragon

Jill Gordon

46.50

E

0

0

11.2

E

OP/3

Galileo

Christy Price

24.00

0

0

E

15.2

E

OP/3

Free Ride

Katie Murphy

42.50

20

25

E

0

E

OP/3

Penny Royal

Lornie Forbes

40.00

4

0

W

0

W

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/Y1

Squeezable Softly

Julia Ward

40.00

0

0

0

0

40.00

1

OP/Y1

Spyglass

Sara Siegel

46.00

0

0

0

0

46.00

2

OP/Y1

Juliet

Kerri Long

44.50

4

0

0

0

48.50

3

OP/Y1

Body 'n' Soul

Brittany Foust

47.00

0

0

0

9.6

56.60

4

OP/Y1

Sprincroft's Tia Maria

Caroline Fenkel

43.50

0

0

0

19.2

62.70

5

OP/Y1

Coltrane

Rebekah Simmons

46.50

0

0

0

17.6

64.10

6

OP/Y1

Turnabout

Alexandra Curtiss

49.00

4

0

0

14

67.00

7

OP/Y1

Pass The Port

Emma Davies

43.00

12

0

0

14.8

69.80

8

OP/Y1

Sneak A Peek

Caitlin Silliman

46.50

20

0

0

8

74.50

9

OP/Y1

Victoria

Bethany Baumgardner

48.00

4

0

20

3.6

75.60

10

OP/Y1

Bungee

Merida Lloyd

45.50

4

0

0

32

81.50

OP/Y1

Golden Malt

Emilee Libby

41.00

8

0

20

32.4

101.40

OP/Y1

Merloch

Alex Zavoynia

31.00

4

0

65

11.6

111.60

OP/Y1

Festive Way

Lisa Malek

43.50

E

0

0

6.4

E

OP/Y1

Scarva

Madeline Blackman

44.50

E

0

0

E

OP/Y1

Midnight Masquerade

Leah Kramkowski

37.50

0

0

R

0

R

OP/Y1

Caramelo

Thea Johnson

46.50

4

10

R

0

R

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/Y2

Excelsior

Heather Maytham

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

1

OP/Y2

Red Pepper

Alison Haase

42.50

0

0

0

0

42.50

2

OP/Y2

Mountain Conquest

Laura Ward

37.00

8

0

0

2

47.00

3

OP/Y2

Upper Register

Caitlin Lighthouse

44.50

0

0

0

2.8

47.30

4

OP/Y2

Fast Quadrant

Kelly Wisner

44.50

4

0

0

2.4

50.90

5

OP/Y2

All Truth's Be Known

Lindsay Alston

35.00

8

0

0

8.4

51.40

6

OP/Y2

Montana Native

Caitlin Lighthouse

47.50

0

0

0

5.2

52.70

7

OP/Y2

Meadow Sparrow

Madeline Blackman

41.00

0

0

0

14.4

55.40

8

OP/Y2

Turning Point

Jackie Greene

45.50

4

0

0

6.4

55.90

9

OP/Y2

Down Under Wunder

Nicole Coffey

43.50

12

0

0

2

57.50

10

OP/Y2

Archer

Jennifer Ward

34.00

4

0

20

0

58.00

OP/Y2

Salsa

Hanna Gerling-Dunsmore

47.50

4

0

0

14.4

65.90

OP/Y2

Carpe Diem

Dana Bivens

42.50

16

0

0

8.4

66.90

OP/Y2

Blue Lagoon

Jessie Smith

49.00

8

0

0

14.4

71.40

OP/Y2

Joe Cool

JoAnna Faircloth

45.00

8

0

0

18.8

71.80

OP/Y2

Sophie

Elizabeth Rae Eaton

53.50

8

0

20

8

89.50

OP/Y2

Valentino

Dagmar Caramello

42.00

8

0

R

0

R

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/1

Pure Charisma

Craig Thompson

32.00

0

0

0

0

32.00

1

OT/1

Sam Hooligan

Craig Thompson

31.00

0

0

0

2

33.00

2

OT/1

Choptank Creek

Nina Fout

32.00

0

0

0

2.4

34.40

3

OT/1

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

38.00

0

0

0

3.2

41.20

4

OT/1

Gobi

Carol Federighi

43.00

0

0

0

0

43.00

5

OT/1

With A Little Luck

Cherie Gaebel

38.00

4

0

0

1.2

43.20

6

OT/1

Madeline

Jill Gordon

44.00

0

0

0

0

44.00

7

OT/1

Karma

Peter Blauner

44.50

0

0

0

0

44.50

8

OT/1

Banjo

Liz Gallen

38.50

0

0

0

7.6

46.10

9

OT/1

Landing

Jennifer Simmons

39.00

4

0

0

4.4

47.40

10

OT/1

Carlingford Knight

Debbie Karlson

40.00

4

0

0

4

48.00

OT/1

Monster Boy

Jennifer McGuire

49.00

4

0

0

0.4

53.40

OT/1

Three Point Landing

Jennifer Simmons

46.00

4

0

0

4

54.00

OT/1

He's Got Rhythm

Anita Antenucci

35.50

0

0

0

18.8

54.30

OT/1

Whole Lotta Snickers

Anne Kaufman

36.50

8

0

20

10.4

74.90

OT/1

Ulysse

Scottie Reeves

36.50

0

0

40

0.4

76.90

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/2

Magic Man

Laura Vander Vliet

28.00

0

0

0

0

28.00

1

OT/2

Comogie Start

Rumsey Keefe

33.50

0

0

0

0

33.50

2

OT/2

Ballatale

Kim Ziegler

30.00

0

0

0

3.6

33.60

3

OT/2

Felix

Cindy Wood

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

4

OT/2

Alcapone

Carolyn Wehle

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

5

OT/2

Southern Dancer

Karen Rubin

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

6

OT/2

As You Wish IV

Rebecca Ferber

37.00

0

0

0

0.4

37.40

7

OT/2

Farside

Louise Meryman

32.00

0

0

0

6.4

38.40

8

OT/2

Shall We Dance

Kim McPartland

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

9

OT/2

Sparks R Rising

Andy Sparks

44.00

0

0

0

0

44.00

10

OT/2

Chelsea Rose

Alexy Posner

40.50

0

0

0

5.2

45.70

OT/2

Cavendish

Julia Wendell

37.00

0

3

0

17.2

57.20

OT/2

Dun Waiting

Judy Bodnar

33.00

0

0

20

6.4

59.40

OT/2

Personal Boy

Scott Nickel

44.00

0

0

20

5.6

69.60

OT/2

Sugar and Stars

Paige Regan

41.50

0

0

60

15.6

117.10

OT/2

Steel Commander

Marilyn Payne

33.50

0

0

65

39.6

138.10

OT/2

Beacon

Sophie DuPont

45.00

W

0

0

W

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/3

Isabella II

Susie Beale

25.50

4

0

0

0

29.50

1

OT/3

Annie Oakley III

Maya Studenmund

30.00

0

0

0

0

30.00

2

OT/3

Rue

Cindy Gallagher

32.00

0

0

0

0

32.00

3

OT/3

Lady Gwenafar

Craig Thompson

30.00

0

0

0

4

34.00

4

OT/3

Hennesey

Josh Buchanan

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

5

OT/3

Traveler

Catherine Henderson

35.50

0

0

0

0.8

36.30

6

OT/3

Faustino Hastak

Lisa Svensson

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

7

OT/3

Skye's The Limit II

Barbara Strang

34.00

4

0

0

3.2

41.20

8

OT/3

Buying Rain

Maya Studenmund

41.50

0

0

0

0

41.50

9

OT/3

Trophy's Legacy

Dawn Beach

40.00

0

0

0

2.4

42.40

10

OT/3

Edward On A Sunday

Justine Dutton

36.50

4

0

0

7.6

48.10

OT/3

Chequer

Andy Sparks

31.50

0

0

20

0

51.50

OT/3

Fabulous Fiction

Lizbeth Nauta

44.50

8

0

0

2

54.50

OT/3

The Gentleman

Leslie Hicks

44.00

4

0

0

9.6

57.60

OT/3

Pirate

Catherine Henderson

39.00

0

0

20

8.8

67.80

OT/3

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

32.50

4

0

40

12

88.50

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/4

Aspen's Black Diamond

Amy Jo Magee

31.50

0

0

0

0

31.50

1

OT/4

Loose 'n Cool

Evie Dutton

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

2

OT/4

Lucy in the Sky

Laura Vander Vliet

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

3

OT/4

Metallic

Jennifer Simmons

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

4

OT/4

A Scooter

Annie Mortimer

35.50

4

0

0

0.4

39.90

5

OT/4

Little Wolfe

Michael Ziebarth

36.00

4

0

0

0

40.00

6

OT/4

Judge Not

Angel Martin-Dias

38.00

0

0

0

2

40.00

7

OT/4

Matchbox

Natalie Hollis

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

8

OT/4

Lone Star

Sandra Bartsch

35.50

4

0

0

1.2

40.70

9

OT/4

Oliver Twist

Ashley Donayre

42.00

0

0

0

0

42.00

10

OT/4

Trooper Pendragon

Sharon White

44.00

0

0

0

0

44.00

OT/4

Strong Intent

Tom Lurito

40.50

0

5

0

30.8

76.30

OT/4

Korrigan

Lorraine Evans

34.00

0

0

80

16.4

130.40

OT/4

Ballingowan Kash

Scottie Reeves

39.00

0

0

E

0

E

OT/4

Cappuchino

Sandra Bartsch

39.50

8

0

W

0

W

OT/4

Gene Tyng

Lornie Forbes

42.50

W

0

0

W

Dressage

Show Jumping

Cross-Country

Final

Div.

Horse

Rider

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/YR

Wil'Ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

1

OT/YR

Benjamin Bunny

Julia Treat

32.00

0

0

0

0.4

32.40

2

OT/YR

Twain

Brittany Bruder

33.50

0

0

0

0

33.50

3

OT/YR

Chama

Bethany Baumgardner

29.50

4

0

0

0

33.50

4

OT/YR

Denver's Jovial Lass

Ellie Foust

31.00

4

0

0

0

35.00

5

OT/YR

Classic Touch

Carrie Freeman

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

6

OT/YR

Jane's Coupe

Sarah Schaffer

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

7

OT/YR

Hopper

Wendy Masemer

35.50

4

0

0

0

39.50

8

OT/YR

Erin's Nighthawk

Cristina Garafola

33.50

8

0

0

0

41.50

9

OT/YR

Sincerrey Destinata

Tracy Ulmer

36.00

0

0

0

6

42.00

10

OT/YR

Stalking Man

Erin Finley

42.50

0

0

0

2.4

44.90

OT/YR

Special Device

Veronique St. Maurice

42.50

0

0

0

2.8

45.30

OT/YR

Heza Rinoso

Anna Aulgur

41.50

4

0

0

0

45.50

OT/YR

The Federalist

Christa Gandolfo

46.00

0

0

0

0.4

46.40

OT/YR

Baywatch

Caroline Bedal

46.50

0

0

0

0

46.50

OT/YR

Jan Raffole

Elizabeth Ferber

42.00

0

0

0

6

48.00

OT/YR

Ripp Rap

Cortney Ross

32.50

8

8

0

0

48.50

OT/YR

Severn Dandelion

Christine Weir

34.50

0

0

20

6

60.50

OT/YR

Copperfield

Ashley Quinn

40.00

4

0

20

0

64.00

OT/YR

Foster The Vaughn

Jenny Sarro

45.00

0

0

20

27.2

92.20

OT/YR

To The Max

Christine Eromenok

40.50

4

0

40

29.6

114.10

OT/YR

Ard Auez Girl

Allison Hartman

40.50

0

0

85

11.2

136.70

OT/YR

Bingham's Boy

Ginny Bryson

27.00

0

0

E

0.8

E

OT/YR

Bid-A-Bit

Emma Kramkowski

40.50

4

0

E

6.4

E

OT/YR

Golden Opportunity

Laura Ward

33.50

0

0

W

0

W