Plantation Field Horse Trials
Unionville, PA (Area II)
April 11 - 12, 2009

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Cousins

Troy

33.5

1

0

5.2

38.7

1

4

0

42.7

1

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

42.1

12

0

6.4

48.5

3

0

0

48.5

2

Daniel Clasing

Houston

47.6

22-T

0

5.6

53.2

5

4

0

57.2

5

Nikki Smith

Suzie Q

41.7

10-T

0

11.2

52.9

4

4

0

56.9

4

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

38.6

5-T

0

18

56.6

8

0

0

56.6

3

Sarah Cousins

joule

47.6

22-T

0

7.6

55.2

6

4

0

59.2

6

Shannon Grube

Caledonia

40.7

9

0

15.2

55.9

7

8

0

63.9

7

Sarah Cousins

Yukon Denali

45.5

18-T

0

21.2

66.7

11

0

0

66.7

8

Tracy McRae

Merrimac

41.7

10-T

0

20.8

62.5

9

4

5

71.5

9

Robin Walker

Ringwood Mircrest

44.1

15-T

0

31.6

75.7

15

0

0

75.7

10

Kelley Williams

Brazen Bomber

45.5

18-T

0

17.6

63.1

10

16

0

79.1

11

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

44.1

15-T

0

28

72.1

13

8

0

80.1

12

Katie Wherley

A Normal Fling

46.2

21

0

27.6

73.8

14

4

4

81.8

13

Phillip Dutton

Dario

36.6

4

20

20.4

77.0

16

8

0

85.0

14

Amy Mulhern

High Sierra

43.1

13

0

28

71.1

12

4

20

95.1

16

Amy Mulhern

Ghost of Figgy

44.1

15-T

0

33.6

77.7

17

8

9

94.7

15

Kate Ditchey

Phenomenon

39.0

7

20

25.2

84.2

18

12

7

103.2

17

Dana Cannon

Majestic Falcon

45.5

18-T

0

0

45.5

2

1003

E

E

E

Catana Deskins

Top Drawer

43.8

14

0

0

43.8

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Peter Green

Dixie Chick

36.2

3

20

R

R

R

8

R

R

R

Jamie Lee French

Drummer Boy

40.0

8

0

WD

WD

WD

12

WD

WD

WD

Allie Blyskal

Briar Fox Mundungus

54.5

24

0

WD

WD

WD

8

WD

WD

WD

Alexandra Tatham

My Security Blanket

38.6

5-T

0

0

38.6

WD

8

RF

RF

WD

Phillip Dutton

Longfield Dougal

34.1

2

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Young Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laura Roberts

Galway's Blazer

29.6

1

4

0

33.6

1

0

6

39.6

1

Lydia Ferber

Sam Hooligan

43.0

5

0

0

43.0

4

0

1.6

44.6

2

Shannon Quigley

Tucker XIV

44.1

7

0

0

44.1

5

0

6

50.1

3

Katherine Bagwell

Ballyduff Ben

40.0

3

0

1

41.0

3

0

14

55.0

4

Christy White

Against All Odds

43.7

6

16

0

59.7

9

0

0

59.7

5

Kristen Malinak

Beaming Sportsfield

48.2

8

4

0

52.2

7

20

13.2

85.4

6

Louise Johns

Rickard's Red

48.9

9

4

5

57.9

8

20

14.8

92.7

7

Colleen McBride

Capitol Hill

39.6

2

0

0

39.6

2

0

WD

WD

WD

Ashley DaFermo

Puff Dragon

42.6

4

4

0

46.6

6

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Tickle Me

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Jane Jennings

From

30.4

1

0

6.4

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

2

Sarah Cousins

Slush Fund

34.1

3

0

3.2

37.3

4

0

0

37.3

3

Boyd Martin

Aberjoy

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

2

4

0

39.2

4

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

37.0

7

0

6

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

5

Phillip Dutton

Rittenhouse Square

38.2

9-T

0

0

38.2

5

8

0

46.2

6

Sharon White

Russian Roulette II

41.1

16

0

5.2

46.3

8

0

0

46.3

7

Ryan Wood

Railroad Man Jim

38.5

11-T

0

4

42.5

6

0

4

46.5

8

Lucy Disston

A Horse of Course

44.4

20-T

0

3.2

47.6

10

0

0

47.6

9

Heather Maytham

In the Net

36.7

6

0

14.4

51.1

11

0

0

51.1

10

Hilary Popiel

Stepping Stone

43.7

18

0

3.2

46.9

9

8

0

54.9

11

Christine Neubeiser

Decorated

40.0

15

0

11.6

51.6

12

4

0

55.6

12

Courtney Cooper

Scout

39.3

14

0

15.2

54.5

13

8

0

62.5

13

Beth Chaves

Taylor Made

48.2

22

0

14

62.2

15

4

0

66.2

14

Courtney Cooper

Eyore

41.5

17

0

13.2

54.7

14

12

0

66.7

15

Julia Beamish

Ally Kilaloo Clover

34.8

4

20

25.6

80.4

16

0

2

82.4

16

Carrie Butler

Worth a Look

38.5

11-T

20

27.2

85.7

17

8

4

97.7

17

Nancy Winning

Metropolitan

38.2

9-T

40

27.2

105.4

18

0

2

107.4

18

Carey Williams

Em a Pro (Mickie)

38.5

11-T

80

27.6

146.1

19

8

3

157.1

19

Katie Murphy

Grantley

44.1

19

60

E

E

E

12

E

E

E

Lizbeth Nauta

Fabulous Fiction

44.4

20-T

60

E

E

E

4

E

E

E

Jennifer Simmons

Clifton Imperial

37.4

8

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

Elizabeth Patrick

Toast Of Manhattan

48.9

23

0

TE

TE

TE

8

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Phillip Dutton

Funshine Bear

33.3

3

0

0

33.3

1

0

0

33.3

1

Jane Jennings

Ringmoylan

31.5

1

0

7.2

38.7

5

0

0

38.7

2

Phillip Dutton

Picante

35.6

8

0

0.8

36.4

2

4

0

40.4

3

Lillian Heard

Share Option

34.1

4-T

0

6.8

40.9

9

0

0

40.9

4

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

34.1

4-T

0

4

38.1

3

4

0

42.1

5

Sharon White

Fernhill Flag

32.6

2

0

6.4

39.0

6

4

0

43.0

6

Mardi Herman

Zoe VIII

37.0

11-T

0

2.8

39.8

7

4

0

43.8

7

Adrienne Iorio

Dromore Boy

34.4

7

0

6.4

40.8

8

4

0

44.8

8

Joanne Gelarden

Shackleton

38.5

14-T

0

6.4

44.9

11

0

0

44.9

9

Dornin North

Mitford

34.1

4-T

0

4.4

38.5

4

8

0

46.5

10

Sharon White

Fortunate Son II

37.0

11-T

0

4.8

41.8

10

8

0

49.8

11

Cindy Wood

Unbelievable

36.7

10

0

12

48.7

13

4

0

52.7

12

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

39.6

16-T

0

10.4

43.6

14

4

0

54.0

13

Elizabeth Bierman

Ballycormac Regent

53.7

23

0

3.2

56.9

16

0

0

56.9

14

Karen Schlingmann

Joliet Jake

35.9

9

0

14

48.9

17

8

5

62.9

15

Lucy Disston

Idle Hour Odyssey

43.7

22

0

4.4

48.1

12

12

6

66.1

16

Wendy Furlong

Amazzing

40.0

18

0

20.8

60.8

19

8

1

69.8

17

Julia Wendell

Charlie Moloney

42.6

21

0

15.2

58.6

21

16

0

73.8

18

Jennifer Simmons

Jump for Joy

40.7

19

0

19.2

59.9

18

16

0

75.9

19

Carolyn Chapman

Burghley II

38.5

14-T

20

20.4

78.9

21

8

0

86.9

20

Sally Shirley

Courageous

41.1

20

0

24

66.1

23

12

13

90.1

21

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

37.0

11-T

0

WD

WD

WD

4

WD

WD

WD

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

39.6

16-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sophie Ruff

Turning Point IV

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

Annelise Gress

Toro Toro Taxi

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

3

4

0

42.0

2

Lee Lee Jones

Jacob Two Two

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

6

0

0

44.0

3

Kimberly Matsko

Spike Valay

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

4

Michael Widmer

Jamal Shahr

42.0

6

0

0

42.0

5

4

0

46.0

5

Alexus Taddonio

Scarva

37.0

3-T

0

4

41.0

4

8

0

49.0

6

Maddi Fleit

Guypowder Valley

37.0

3-T

20

2.8

59.8

8

0

0

59.8

7

Colleen McBride

Phinneus

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

0

WD

WD

WD

Alexus Taddonio

Maui Waui

42.5

7

60

E

E

E

4

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tara Ziegler

Babu's Flying Finish

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

1

Kevin Keane

Falcon Dusky Tiger

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

4-T

0

0

33.0

2

Alexandra Tatham

Astaire To The Future

27.0

1-T

0

2

29.0

3

4

0

33.0

3

Boyd Martin

Forgotten Emblem

34.0

8-T

0

0

34.0

7-T

0

0

34.0

5

Colleen Rutledge

Really Rosie

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

4

Zachary Leamer

Say You Do

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

6

Susie Beale

Dash Go Bragh

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

10

4

0

39.5

7

Marsha Zebley

Dubonnet

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

8

Heather Hornung

Abslewtly Grandeur

38.0

12

0

0

38.0

11

4

0

42.0

9

Boyd Martin

Lune Pilot

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

13

4

0

43.5

10

Nancy Cole

Bunny Anyway

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

12

8

0

47.0

11

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

43.5

16

0

3.2

46.7

15

4

0

50.7

12

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wildflower

32.0

4

20

0

52.0

16

0

0

52.0

13

Holly Taylor

Lil' Albert

34.0

8-T

0

0

34.0

7-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

27.0

1-T

0

0

27.0

1

0

WD

WD

WD

Justine Dutton

Jimmy De Pomme

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

4-T

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelly Beaver

Legacy

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1

Peter Blauner

Caveat

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

Holly Covey

Rugby II

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

3

Jessica Ganske

Mandala

38.5

8

0

6.4

44.9

10

4

0

48.9

4

Kristen Parris

Collection Pass

41.0

9-T

0

0

41.0

6-T

8

1

50.0

5

Lynne Bauer

Zest

38.0

7

0

9.2

47.2

11

4

6

57.2

6

Lindsay Nuttall

Absolute Truth

37.0

5

20

0

57.0

12

8

0

65.0

7

Kevin Emes

Shiver Me Timbers

46.0

13

20

0

66.0

13

0

3

69.0

8

Diana Salava

Jet to Grey

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

8

0

WD

WD

WD

Sara Laux

Glacier Bay

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

0

WD

WD

WD

Ashley Beheler

Noblesse Oblige

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

9

0

WD

WD

WD

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

41.0

9-T

0

0

41.0

6-T

0

WD

WD

WD

Kate Carey

Boxing Day

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

5

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erin Sylvester

Ganowe

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

1

Kevin Keane

Eclipse

29.0

1-T

0

0

29.0

1-T

4

0

33.0

2

Christy Price

Victor

29.0

1-T

0

0

29.0

1-T

4

0

33.0

3

Boyd Martin

Young Man

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

5

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O Honey

36.0

7

0

0.8

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

4

Courtney Cooper

Star Dazzler

33.0

4

0

1.2

34.2

4

4

0

38.2

6

Wendy Furlong

Jazzmine

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

Boyd Martin

Vidalia

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

8

Ryan Wood

With Enthusiasm

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

9

Lornie Forbes

Penny Royal

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

8

4

0

43.0

10

Sarah Cousins

Beltane

44.0

16

0

0.4

44.4

13

0

0

44.4

11

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

39.0

10-T

0

3.2

42.2

11

4

0

46.2

12

Sarah Cousins

Harrison

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

7

8

0

46.5

13

Allie Blyskal

Tortuga

46.5

18

0

0

46.5

14

4

2

52.5

14

Jennifer Gregoire

Imagine That V

34.5

6

20

0

54.5

16

4

0

58.5

15

Colleen Rutledge

Wizard of Win

49.0

19

0

0

49.0

15

12

0

61.0

17

Courtney Cooper

Blonde Ambition

33.5

5

20

3.2

56.7

17

4

0

60.7

16

Phillip Dutton

This Is Houston

41.5

14

20

0

61.5

19

0

0

61.5

18

Laura VanderVliet

Boomer

45.0

17

0

14.8

59.8

18

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Merrill McKenna

Duke's Destiny

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Marissa Hughes

Ode

30.5

2

0

4.8

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

Amanda Csoltko

Big Bad Tattoo

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

3

Ellen Kettler

Ace of Spades

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

4

Shannon Quigley

Don't Be Alarmed

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

4

0

43.5

5

Abigail Wilson

Expresso

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

8

0

44.5

6

Annelise Aurillo

Dante

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

2

12

0

44.5

7

Olivia Briskin

Benjamin Bunny

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

6

4

7

49.0

8

Megan Griffin

Cool Sir

47.5

12

0

1.6

49.1

10

0

0

49.1

9

Stacie Bowers

Royalty Prospector

41.0

9

0

8.8

49.8

11

0

0

49.8

10

Mary Williams

Majestic Bear

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

9

8

0

51.0

11

Rob Bloom

Megan's Magic

41.5

10

40

0

81.5

12

4

0

85.5

12

 

Junior Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mackenzie Kurtz

Harry Houdini

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

4

0

30.0

1

Nicholas Hansen

Grand Cru

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

4

1

35.0

2

Laura Booth

Becky's Special Prize

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

3

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

4

Katy Thomas

Captain Krunch

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

3

4

1

39.0

5

Augusta Gillespie

Condor

34.5

5

0

0.8

35.3

4

4

0

39.3

6

Caitlin Bryan

Ravissante

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

5-T

4

0

39.5

7

Megan Burke

All That Jazz III

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

8

4

0

46.0

8

Peri Tenenbaum

Chipotle

41.5

9

0

RF

RF

8

8

RF

RF

RF

Cienna Mattei

Solace

33.5

3

0

20

53.5

10

0

1

54.5

9

Jacqueline Coplen

Epic Will

45.5

12

0

19.2

64.7

11

8

0

72.7

10

Alexis Rappaport

Special Device

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

9

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sharon White

Silky

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

Sarah Cousins

montmorenci

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

2

Susan Davis

Pappy

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

2

36.5

3

Alison Ebersole

In My Shadow

29.0

1

0

7.6

36.6

6

0

0

36.6

4

Ryan Wood

Puncheon Run

35.0

6

0

3.2

38.2

7

0

0

38.2

5

Nancy Winning

Cran Moor

41.0

11-T

0

0

41.0

9-T

0

0

41.0

6

Robin Walker

Partly Cloudy

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

7

Kristen Parris

No Halo Here

36.0

8-T

0

4.4

40.4

8

4

0

44.4

8

Dornin North

Road to the classics

41.0

11-T

0

0

41.0

9-T

4

0

45.0

9

Marissa Staino

Stars Above

46.0

14

0

0

46.0

12

0

0

46.0

10

Carol Kozlowski

Oreo

32.5

2

0

0.8

33.3

1

8

11

52.3

11

Jennifer Hoey

Piccadilly Jim

35.5

7

20

0.4

55.9

13

4

0

59.9

12

Nicole Zardus

X-Calibur

36.5

10

20

1.2

57.7

14

4

0

61.7

13

Pamela Wiedemann

Revicka

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caitlin Silliman

Gabriella Rossellini

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

1

Allie Blyskal

Prince Robert

33.0

3

0

0.4

33.4

3

0

0

33.4

2

Wendy Furlong

Jazz Blues

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

3

Selena O'Hanlon

Dudley Do Right

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

5

Karen Schlingmann

Rokeby Road

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

4

Justine Dutton

Fall Out Boy

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

6

Courtney Cooper

Mr. Parks

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

8

0

37.0

8

Daniel Clasing

Independence

34.5

7-T

0

2

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

7

Sarah Cousins

Mysterious Beau

37.5

10-T

0

RF

RF

10

4

RF

RF

RF

Peter Blauner

Balligowingo

42.0

13

0

5.2

47.2

10

4

0

51.2

9

Sharon White

Inspiration

37.5

10-T

20

0

57.5

12

0

0

57.5

10

Hilary Popiel

Aragon

37.5

10-T

0

14.4

51.9

11

0

8

59.9

11

Molly Rosin

The Red Baron

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

8

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cheryl Banks

Rush Hour

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

Amy Jo Magee

Mikayla

36.0

4

0

0.4

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

2

Roy Raynor

Ballantrae

30.0

1

0

5.2

35.2

3

4

0

39.2

3

Annika Lipsky

Rigonda

41.0

7-T

0

0

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

4

Chrissy Unruh

Navigator

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

4

8

44.0

5

Jasmine Wallace

On April's Dawn

41.5

9

0

5.2

46.7

10

0

0

46.7

6

Virginia Suarez

Reprieve

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

8

8

0

52.5

7

Barb Bloom

Sneak A Peek

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

9

8

5

58.5

8

Sarah Stone

Shakedown Street

55.0

13

0

0

55.0

11

4

0

59.0

9

Megan Campbell

Aeqceleration

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

6

0

WD

WD

WD

John Nunn

Smilelikeyoumeanit

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

5

0

WD

WD

WD

Kim Russell

I'm Perfect

41.0

7-T

0

WD

WD

WD

4

WD

WD

WD

Kim Parisan

Some buddy better

42.5

10

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Cornetta

Praying Mantis

37.5

4-T

0

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

1

Stephanie Boyer

Path Of Perfection

37.5

4-T

0

0.8

38.3

4

0

0

38.3

2

Robin Walker

Lubczyk

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

3

Jennie Towner

Rapid Tides

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

4

Colleen Rutledge

Annabelle Q

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

8

0

41.5

5

Annika Lipsky

Karoo

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

8

0

0

43.5

6

Jennifer Ward

Enough Testing

41.5

9

0

1.2

42.7

7

4

0

46.7

7

Erika M. Nesler

Nothing To It

31.5

1

20

0

51.5

11

0

0

51.5

8

Mica Kane

The Cobbler's Son

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

9

8

0

52.5

9

Shelley Heckles

Searrianna

41.0

8

0

24.4

65.4

12

0

0

65.4

10

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

45.5

12-T

0

0

45.5

10

0

WD

WD

WD

Sandra Ranke

Sancerre

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

0

WD

WD

WD

Bonnie Fay

Fresh Catch

45.5

12-T

60

R

R

R

4

R

R

R