Plantation Field June Recognized Horse Trials
Unionville, PA
June 12, 2004

 

Div.

Rider Horse Score Pl.

ON/1

Nancy Winning

Metropolitann

29.00

1

Mary Roehsler

Red Magnolia

34.50

2

ON/2

Marty Detering

Liberty Risk

34.00

1

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Hungarian Jokepu

37.00

2

ON/YR

Leah Holstein

Steamboat Whilly

36.50

1

Sara Methot

Dreamcatcher

40.00

2

OT/1

Emily Evans

Almost Famous

30.50

1

Sarah Detrick

Mr. Dover

33.50

2

OT/2

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Etemaluma

34.50

1

Maya Studenmund

Annie Oakley

36.30

2

OT/YR

Jessica Riely

Been There Done That

37.50

1

Rachel Church

Up N Up

42.60

2

OP/1

Sally Cousins

Buzzby

35.60

1

Buck Davidson

Ulysse

41.00

2

OP/2

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

32.50

1

Rebecca Diesinger

Dollar Spot

46.40

2

OP/YR

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

48.20

1

James Alliston

St. Gabriel

51.70

2

Plantation Field Starter Horse Trials
Unionville, PA
June 13, 2004

 

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

1A/

Kitty Bars Go Reed

Joanne Merendino

168

31.50

0

0

31.50

1

1A/

Jamie

Justine Dutton

173

34.50

0

0

34.50

2

1A/

Tony

Keri Brion

170

37.00

0

0

37.00

3

1A/

Carly

Hillary Lynn Kramer

165

43.50

0

0

43.50

4

1A/

Tanasuk

Cindy Wood

174

44.50

0

0

44.50

5

1A/

Gibson on the Rocks

Cindy Wood

163

50.00

0

0

50.00

6

1A/

Tony

Sarah Kitch

167

51.00

0

0

51.00

7

1A/

Lure Till Dawn

Cheryl Keller-Longreen

169

55.00

0

0

55.00

8

1A/

Chaos

Alex Reed

166

44.00

4

20

68.00

9

1A/

Molly

Jessie Barker

164

46.50

E

E

E

1A/

Runaway Patriot

Gina D'Andrea

171

29.00

E

E

E

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

1B/

Just Because

Meredith Marshall

160

24.00

0

0

24.00

1

1B/

Next of Kin

Jean Thayer Meston

155

24.50

0

0

24.50

2

1B/

Star

Jamie Wooten

150

23.50

4

0

27.50

3

1B/

Shades of Gray

Andrew Michael

162

30.00

0

0

30.00

4

1B/

Carpe Diem

Rachel Evangelista

152

30.50

0

0

30.50

5

1B/

Clyde

Marissa Zondag

153

31.50

0

0

31.50

6T

1B/

Not in Kansas Anymore

Jen Holmquest

159

27.50

4

0

31.50

6T

1B/

Practical Magic

Ashley Crispo

156

33.50

0

0

33.50

8

1B/

Irish Jig

Katy Sherman

157

35.50

4

0

39.50

9

1B/

Rigbie

Lynn Seeburger

154

32.50

E

E

E

1B/

Scarlette O'Hara

Rebecca McGrath

161

32.00

E

E

E

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

1B/2

Mr. Mojo

Erika Nesler

190

22.00

0

0

22.00

1

1B/2

Flying Little Nicker

Katie Glenbocki

183

26.00

0

0

26.00

2

1B/2

Docs Pine Shadow

Liz Root

179

32.50

0

0

32.50

3

1B/2

Hobby's Valentine

Robyn Weaver

185

36.00

0

0

36.00

4

1B/2

Panda Express

Devin Ferver

184

36.50

0

0

36.50

5

1B/2

Bodacious One

Shelly Hope

187

38.00

0

0

38.00

6

1B/2

Bebee

Emily Schmidt

186

41.50

0

0

41.50

7

1B/2

Easy

Lisa Groh

178

39.50

0

20

59.50

8

1B/2

Snappy

Shelby Neidigh

176

37.50

E

E

E

1B/2

Impress Me Gold

Carolyn Hamilton

180

43.00

E

E

E

1B/2

Marcus

Julia Russell

181

38.50

E

E

E

1B/2

Revelrie

Samantha McCleerey

182

39.00

E

E

E

1B/2

Cash for Kisses

Mark McCleerey

188

47.50

W

W

W

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

2A/

Tommy

Jennifer Kruse

95

33.50

0

0

33.50

1

2A/

Teddy Graham

Connie Hickman

110

34.50

0

0

34.50

2

2A/

Chasin' After You

Erika Nesler

83

43.00

0

0

43.00

3

2A/

Code Red

Julia Gloviczki

101

44.00

0

0

44.00

4T

2A/

Above The West

Jesse Lurito

107

44.00

0

0

44.00

4T

2A/

Mercury Retrograde

Erika Nesler

125

44.50

0

0

44.50

6

2A/

Candy Cane

Jen Cain

92

46.00

0

0

46.00

7T

2A/

Fandango

Daretta Yursis

133

46.00

0

0

46.00

7T

2A/

Shaker

Lia McGuirk

119

47.00

0

0

47.00

9

2A/

Perrier Blues

Pattie Ekman

122

48.50

0

0

48.50

10

2A/

Bold Discover

Matt Bryner

86

34.50

0

20

54.50

2A/

Casey's Carousel

Ruth Graber

89

53.50

0

0

53.50

2A/

The Outlaw

Andie Chalfant

113

42.50

0

20

62.50

2A/

Rebelle Rouge

Laura Keister

131

52.50

0

40

92.50

2A/

Sushi

Donna Coyne

135

36.50

4

20

60.50

2A/

Little Big Man

Jen Johnston

137

45.50

4

20

69.50

2A/

Carmen Tic

Anne Cumpstone

116

47.50

E

E

E

2A/

Never More

Stacie Beilin

129

42.00

E

E

E

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

2B/

Jumping for Joy

Mackenzie Booth

108

34.50

0

0

34.50

1

2B/

Faintly Saintly

Rebecca Ferber

114

32.50

4

0

36.50

2

2B/

Inconspicuous

Ashley Ratasiewicz

111

38.50

0

0

38.50

3

2B/

Roxy

Jessica Carter

120

42.50

0

0

42.50

4

2B/

Kineo Kaper

Sydney Wilson

117

39.00

0

20

59.00

5

2B/

Foxvale's Whisper

Lelia Walsh

105

40.00

4

20

64.00

6

2B/

A Bit of Country

Aiana Rodriguez

99

36.00

0

36

72.00

7

2B/

Tonka Pete

Chase Beach

96

38.50

0

38.5

77.00

8

2B/

Commanchi

Cordielyn Goodrich

93

33.00

12

45

90.00

9

2B/

Sooner Wind

Serena Conway

90

43.00

12

55

110.00

10

2B/

Isn't She Cute

Shelby Sydnor

84

35.00

E

E

E

2B/

Homer's Ghost

Bryn Devine

87

43.00

E

E

E

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

2B/2

One for the Gipper

Kira Cotter

118

32.50

0

0

32.50

1

2B/2

Hop Ashore

Kara Clissold

100

35.00

0

0

35.00

2

2B/2

Pine Oil Cash

Lisa Riondet

106

36.00

0

0

36.00

3

2B/2

Winchester

Christine Facciolo

103

32.50

4

0

36.50

4

2B/2

Forever Aspen

Matt Anderson

109

37.50

0

0

37.50

5

2B/2

Alley Cat

Kristyn Braley

85

40.50

0

0

40.50

6

2B/2

Dancer

Jackie Thaeder

94

39.50

4

0

43.50

7

2B/2

Agassi

Kristen Greaney

91

30.00

4

20

54.00

8

2B/2

Don't Tell Daddy

Ashley-Anne Guy

121

40.00

12

85

137.00

9

2B/2

Fire Fly Summer

Ava Green

88

39.50

E

E

E

2B/2

Brave Justice

Caitlin Titus

115

40.00

E

0

E

E

2B/2

Hakuna Matata

Molly Wolfe

124

30.00

E

0

E

E

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

2B/3

Ima Diamond Rudy

Amy Swain

145

26.00

0

0

26.00

1

2B/3

Dromin's Folly

April Hornbeck

144

26.50

0

26.50

2

2B/3

Pick Pocket

Madeline Lewis

123

33.00

0

0

33.00

3

2B/3

Land Fall

Paula Hicks

143

33.50

0

0

33.50

4

2B/3

Costly Jewell

Heather Brooks-Owens

134

36.50

0

0

36.50

5

2B/3

Alacazamber

Kylie Sheehan

132

39.50

4

0

43.50

6

2B/3

Talus

Rachael Hawthorne

136

29.50

0

20

49.50

7

2B/3

West Casino

Shannon McGrath

146

31.50

0

20

51.50

8

2B/3

Bullseye Perfect

Heather Matejkovic

130

35.50

0

20

55.50

9

2B/3

Wanna Play

Allison Nilan

128

34.50

0

60

94.50

10

2B/3

The Big Easy

Barbara Royer

138

26.50

0

E

E

E

2B/3

Tessie

Jennifer Chunko

140

38.50

E

E

E

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

3A/

Melody Avenue

Rebecca Cornetta

56

27.50

0

0

27.50

1

3A/

City Slicker

Dawn Beach

50

24.50

4

0

28.50

2

3A/

Gathard's Silver Princess

Sarah Waters

71

32.00

0

0

32.00

3

3A/

Parkmore

Jane Sleeper

74

36.00

4

0

40.00

4

3A/

Merlin's Black Magic

Stacie Shaner

59

37.50

8

0

45.50

5

3A/

Bugs Fire Bird

Zoe Gautier

62

26.50

0

20

46.50

6

3A/

Bouncer

Jane Sleeper

47

35.50

4

0

39.50

7

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

3A/2

Jack of All Traits

Kendell Reichhart

48

25.00

0

0

25.00

1

3A/2

Fabulous Fiction

Lizbeth Nauta

72

30.00

0

0

30.00

2

3A/2

Rigoletta

Kirsten Anne Grasshoff

63

34.50

0

0

34.50

3

3A/2

Rosebay

Kristy Shaeffer

57

46.50

0

0

46.50

4

3A/2

Little Outlaw

Terry Frank

60

44.00

4

0

48.00

5

3A/2

Chama

Bethany Baumgardner

51

34.00

4

20

58.00

6

3A/2

Red Lavender

Conrad Somers

69

54.50

4

0

58.50

7

3A/2

Rugby

Holly Covey

66

19.00

0

R

R

R

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

3B/1

Goode Guess

Leah Holstein

30

27.50

0

0

27.50

1

3B/1

Spice Island

Lorree Probert

28

33.50

0

0

33.50

2

3B/1

None Too Subtle

Tavy Thomas

33

34.00

0

0

34.00

3

3B/1

Michael

Katie Wieciech

32

35.00

0

0

35.00

4

3B/1

Salt Free Brewer

Megan Ginder

34

31.50

4

0

35.50

5

3B/1

Been Jammin

Alexandra Brunovszky

38

38.00

4

0

42.00

6

3B/1

Mary's Morgan

Erika Taylor

42

44.50

0

0

44.50

7

3B/1

Done Up In Style

Michelle Graf

39

30.00

0

20

50.00

8

3B/1

She's Amazing

Ashton Williams

41

38.50

0

20

58.50

9

3B/1

Quick Steppin' Ashley

Tracey Shindledecker

31

38.00

4

60

102.00

10

3B/1

Lonesome Dove

Caitlin Fertig

36

46.00

E

E

EE

E

3B/1

Bank Robber

Katie Bagwell

37

27.00

0

E

E

E

3B/1

Sky's The Limit

Katlyn Firestone

40

41.50

E

E

EE

E

3B/1

Zuess

Luke Horah

35

44.50

R

20

R

R

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

3B/2

Maximus

Christine Scott

80

34.00

0

0

34.00

1

3B/2

Dunhill

Wainani Dombrowski

67

36.50

0

0

36.50

2

3B/2

Starlit Sam

Megan Burke

49

41.00

4

0

45.00

3

3B/2

Just A Spark In The Dark

Katie Locke

61

42.50

4

0

46.50

4

3B/2

Rock "N" Arrow

Ashton Williams

58

44.50

4

0

48.50

5

3B/2

Emerson Star

Kristin Sax

76

37.00

0

20

57.00

6

3B/2

Newton's Discovery

Pat Rossi

73

42.00

0

20

62.00

7

3B/2

Elle

Dellsie Polomski

64

44.00

0

20

64.00

8

3B/2

The Opportune Moment

Lisa Levan

70

46.00

4

80

130.00

9

3B/2

Romeo

Emily Rzucidlo

52

47.00

12

E

E

E

3B/2

Such Class

Lydia Nash

55

59.00

0

E

E

E

3B/2

Skipjack

Carolyn Barnett

75

42.50

0

E

E

E

3B/2

Extra Chrome

Caitlyn Quinn

77

48.00

0

E

E

E

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

4A/

Wicklow

Lisa Lodish

15

40.50

0

0

40.50

1

4A/

Megan's Magic

Virgina Frame

13

41.50

0

0

41.50

2

4A/

Flurtacious

Rebecca Diesinger

5

43.00

4

0

47.00

3

4A/

Edward On A Sunday

Justine Dutton

9

44.50

4

0

48.50

4

4A/

Sam I Am

Kristy Shaeffer

3

44.50

4

0

48.50

5

4A/

Risky Business

Jake Chalfin

7

51.50

0

0

51.50

6

4A/

Ballycormac Regent

Elizabeth Bierman

11

56.00

0

0

56.00

7

4A/

Mystic Replica

Mary Hazzard

1

44.00

0

20

64.00

8

4A/

The Pav

Debbie Adams

17

36.50

0

40

76.50

9

4A/

Heedless

Betsy Brawner

19

44.50

0

85

129.50

10

Div

Horse

Rider

#

D-Score

Stadium

XC Jump

Score

Pl.

4B/

Easy To Be Flashy

Jamie Nagle

10

36.00

0

0

36.00

1

4B/

Topper

Mardi Herman

12

37.50

0

0

37.50

2T

4B/

The Little Rascal

Chelsea Simpson

20

37.50

0

0

37.50

2T

4B/

Call Waiting

Jessica Kile

14

33.50

8

0

41.50

4

4B/

Sweet As Honey

Jessica Kadlecik

18

32.50

4

20

56.50

5

4B/

Clyde

Kelsey Hamilton

16

38.50

0

20

58.50

6

4B/

Freudig

Jennifer Unter

8

19.00

4

40

63.00

7

4B/

Susquehanna Ebbtide

Kathleen Catterton

26

34.00

0

40

74.00

8

4B/

Solitaire

Bridget Mcdilda

4

44.50

0

40

84.50

9

4B/

My Salvation

Caroline Hickok

6

3.00

4

E

E

E