Plantation Field Horse Trials
Unionville, PA
June 11 - 12, 2005


 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

JON

Bank Robber

Katie Bagwell

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

1

White House Lady

Elizabeth Joseph

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

2

Paoli

Brooke Drury

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

3

Incognito

Josephine "Llincoln" LaCosta

45.00

0

0

0

0

45.00

4

Amazing Grace

Laura Minieri

41.00

0

7.2

0

0

48.20

5

Namorato

Stephanie Morrongiello

38.00

0

12.8

0

0

50.80

6

Ab-B

Elizabeth Ferber

42.50

20

1.8

4

0

68.30

7

Bailey

Jennifer Ryan

40.50

E

0

4

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

JON/2

Simply Simon

Kristina Muntean

30.50

0

0

4

0

34.50

1

Torpeza's Tribute

Rebecca Cummings

33.00

0

0

4

0

37.00

2

Pappy's Sweet Slew

Jenna Ackerman

37.50

0

0.8

0

0

38.30

3

Celtic Steel

Taylor Marcus

37.50

0

0

4

0

41.50

4

Secret Ambition

Christy White

33.50

0

13.2

0

0

46.70

5

Briar Fox Mundungus

Allie Blyskal

45.00

0

0.8

8

0

53.80

6

A Ticket To Ride II

Shelby Sydnor

42.00

20

13.2

12

52

139.20

7

Absolute Canadia

Bryn Devine

40.50

0

33.2

12

57

142.70

8

Back in Black

Rachael Oliver

42.50

E

0

4

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

NR/

Silverware

Tammy Guiles

28.50

0

0

4

0

32.50

1

Kiska

Annette Crevasse

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

2

Reayes No Fear

Darcy Miller

32.00

0

4

0

0

36.00

3

Custom Jewel

Lesley Collins

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

4

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

32.00

0

6.4

4

0

42.40

5

Kineo Kaper

Sydney Wilson

45.00

0

6.8

0

0

51.80

6

Chief Of State

Regina Turner

52.50

0

0

0

0

52.50

7

Mondriaan

Rachael Hawthorne

34.50

40

16.8

4

0

95.30

8

Topsy

Courtney West

34.00

E

0

0

0

E

Homer's Ghost

Lena Simonsson-Berge

E

0

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

OI/

Top Deck II

Sally Cousins

31.00

0

11.2

0

0

42.20

1

Centerfield

Sally Cousins

36.50

0

12

0

0

48.50

2

Phoenix

Wendy Bebie

34.50

0

13.2

4

0

51.70

3

It's Otto

Megan Montague

36.50

0

12

4

0

52.50

4

Dromore Bay

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

39.50

0

15.6

0

0

55.10

5

Paradoxe de I Eclypse

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

44.50

0

15.6

0

0

60.10

6

Baba Creek Miles

Martha Lambert

44.50

0

10.8

8

0

63.30

7

Expedience

Melissa Hunsberger

43.00

0

18.8

4

0

65.80

8

The Robber Baron

Sally Cousins

40.00

0

18

8

0

66.00

9

Double Take

Ellen O'Connor

48.00

0

10.8

8

0

66.80

10

Regal Wood

Laura Jones

45.50

0

18.8

8

0

72.30

Fliper des Rollees

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

45.50

0

25.2

4

0

74.70

Midnight Sun

Sarah Reese

48.00

0

28.4

4

1

81.40

Kelvedon Carrington

Juli Sillman

36.50

0

37.2

8

0

81.70

Stonehenge

Walter Reynolds

42.50

20

36.8

8

5

112.30

High Ideal

Catherine Whalen

44.00

E

0

0

0

E

N.Y.,N.Y.

Jody Petty

47.00

R

0

4

0

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

OI/YR

LeQuel

Alexandra Wickstrom

32.50

0

30.8

16

4

83.30

1

Surefire

Julia Gloviczki

39.50

0

34

12

0

85.50

2

Turning Point

Jackie Greene

54.50

0

26.8

8

0

89.30

3

Charles

Whitney Weston

48.50

20

51.2

4

0

123.70

4

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

ON/1

Aurora

Megan Hansen

23.50

0

0

0

0

23.50

1

Tom's Pick

Pam Wiedemann

25.50

0

0

0

0

25.50

2

Gameboy

Gayle Molander

26.00

0

0

4

0

30.00

3

Lexington Lady

Wendy Lewis

32.00

0

0

0

0

32.00

4

Quick Jack

Laura Vander Vliet

26.00

0

6.4

0

0

32.40

5

Queen Wannabee

Bruce Davidson

28.50

0

0

4

0

32.50

6

Marshal Cody

Laura Vander Vliet

33.50

0

0

0

0

33.50

7

He Makes The Rules

Wendy Lewis

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

9

Iron Lady

Charlotte Cote

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

8

Tommy Flight

Eric Ryan

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

10

Aristides

Kori Edwards

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

Red October IV

Andy Sparks

45.00

0

1

0

0

46.00

Chip On His Shoulder

Juli Sillman

49.00

20

20.4

0

0

89.40

Tuesday Matnee

Diane Farrington

37.50

40

34

16

9

136.50

Cody

Leslie Grant

42.50

0

E

0

E

Hound Deer

Rebecca Greene

39.00

60

24.4

E

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

ON/2

Rehobeth

Dr. Elizabeth Callahan

30.50

0

0

0

0

30.50

1

Heavens Keeper

Beth Francis

31.00

0

0

0

0

31.00

2

Jet to Grey

Diana Salava

32.50

0

0

4

0

36.50

3

Amazing Again

Kim Russell

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

4

Spectacular Springs

Desiree Haydu

36.00

0

3.2

0

0

39.20

5

Devenshire

Sarah Morton

35.50

0

9.2

4

0

48.70

6

Bold Discovery

Matt Bryner

29.50

20

0

0

0

49.50

7

Handy Andy

Brie Giunta

45.00

0

1.8

4

0

50.80

8

Deer Station

Leslie Grant

46.00

0

12.8

4

0

62.80

9

Amazzing

Wendy Furlong

34.00

20

13.6

0

0

67.60

10

Free In America

Mary Ann Fernandez

42.50

60

6.4

0

0

108.90

Ballykissangel

Larry Courtney

34.50

80

26

0

0

140.50

Be Mindful

Rebecca Greene

44.00

0

W

0

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

OP/1

No Angel

Sara Lutz

40.00

0

7.6

0

0

47.60

1

Saxony

Sally Cousins

35.00

0

12.8

0

0

47.80

2

Lucy in the Sky

Laura Vander Vliet

41.00

0

15.2

0

0

56.20

3

Mr. Dover

Sarah Detrick

38.50

0

11.6

8

0

58.10

4

Close The Deal

Rebecca Polan

41.50

0

18.8

4

0

64.30

5

Jean Claude

Kevin Keane

45.00

0

16

4

0

65.00

6

As You Wish IV

Rebecca Ferber

40.50

0

35.2

0

0

75.70

7

Babalily

Erika Smith

42.50

0

32.8

4

0

79.30

8

Tommy Star

Kristen Villeneuve

40.50

0

43.2

4

5

92.70

9

Strong Intent

Tom Lurito

49.00

0

46.8

8

0

103.80

10

Charming Chime

Lauren McCaffrey

45.00

R

0

4

0

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

OP/2

Bye Bye

Sally Cousins

35.50

0

9.6

0

0

45.10

1

Joule

Sally Cousins

39.50

0

11.6

0

0

51.10

2

Funshine Bear

Tamara Tordorovic

39.50

0

13.2

0

0

52.70

3

Ayvric

Heather Carlson

45.00

0

13.2

0

0

58.20

4

Surf Guitar

Julia Wendell

37.50

0

15.2

8

0

60.70

5

Jimmy Cricket

Brie Giunta

44.00

0

16

4

0

64.00

6

Highest Offer

Luke Allen

37.50

0

26.8

8

0

72.30

7

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

29.00

0

51.2

16

0

96.20

8

Magic Man

Laura Vander Vliet

36.00

20

39.6

4

0

99.60

9

Twist and Shout

Kristen Villeneuve

42.50

W

0

0

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

OP/YR

Speed Red Rocket

Anthony Romano

36.50

0

3.6

0

0

40.10

1

Sneak A Peek

Caitlin Silliman

35.00

0

0

8

0

43.00

2

Briar Fox Quintessential

Allie Blyskal

25.50

0

22

0

0

47.50

3

Disco A Go Go

Courtney Brines

30.00

0

23.2

8

0

61.20

4

On Belay

Katy Cording

34.50

0

33.2

0

0

67.70

5

Twain

Brittany Bruder

25.50

40

37.6

0

0

103.10

6

Ne Nepal

Emma Somers

40.50

0

29.6

12

30

112.10

7

Grand Jury

Harrison Ruzicka

55.50

40

30.8

4

0

130.30

8

Contessa's Baby

Michelle Sanders

30.50

E

0

4

16

E

Regal Marine

Jessica Brumfield

26.00

R

0

0

0

R

Chelsea Rose

Alexy Posner

43.00

R

0

12

14

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

OT/1

Aaspen's Black Diamond

Amy Jo Magee

24.50

0

0

4

0

28.50

1

Dirk Pitt

Maisy Grassie

31.50

0

0

0

0

31.50

2

Carlos B.

Julia Steinberg

33.00

0

1.4

0

0

34.40

3

Liberty Risk

Marty Detering

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

4

Isabella II

Susie Beale

31.00

0

0

4

0

35.00

5

Gordonstown

Sally McKechnie

32.00

0

0

4

0

36.00

6

Beantown Player

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

7

Joint Venture

Shelagh Davidson

37.00

0

0

4

0

41.00

9

Liberty

Annabelle Klopman

37.00

0

0

4

0

41.00

8

Clean As A Whistle

Sally McKechnie

33.50

0

0

8

0

41.50

10

Special Blend

Casey McKissock

49.00

0

0

0

0

49.00

Connelly Road

Bruce Davidson

34.00

20

0

0

0

54.00

Killian's Red VI

Erin Hurley

37.00

20

9.6

4

0

70.60

One Tough Cookie

Jane Beck

31.50

0

43.2

4

0

78.70

Exclusive Reflection

Jessica Knox

43.50

E

0

4

0

E

Jenda Rose

Wendy Lewis

34.50

E

0

0

0

E

Justin

Diane Pardee

E

0

12.4

4

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

OT/2

Cottonham

Jennifer Gregoire

26.50

0

0

0

0

26.50

1

Lucky Stripe

Gayle Molander

28.00

0

5.6

0

0

33.60

2

Rigbie

Susie Beale

32.00

0

0.4

4

0

36.40

3

Risk Taker

Holly Payne

32.50

0

0

4

0

36.50

4

OT/2

Silent George

Luke Allen

33.50

0

0

12

0

45.50

5

Flying without Wings

Liza Horan

35.00

0

0

12

0

47.00

6

Proper Pierre

Kelly Adams

46.00

0

2

0

0

48.00

7

Quayside

Carolyn Blakey

36.50

0

0

12

1

49.50

8

Madeline

Jill Gordon

37.00

0

2.4

12

0

51.40

9

Lighthouse

Patricia Weston

45.50

0

0

8

0

53.50

10

Dawn Good

Kendell Reichhart

44.00

20

0

0

0

64.00

Honest Abe

Kristen Bond

32.00

20

7.2

8

0

67.20

Cadbury

Lauren Mendenhall

35.00

40

15.6

16

4

110.60

Mr. Magoo

Teresa Martinoli

35.50

R

0

20

10

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

OT/3

Zurich

Daniel Clasing

32.00

0

0

0

0

32.00

1

Certain Technique

Jenny Knauss

34.00

0

0

0

0

34.00

2

Buffett

Kristin Schmidt

35.50

0

0

4

0

39.50

3

The Federalist

Christa Gandolfo

40.00

0

0.4

0

0

40.40

4

Majestic Bear

Blaire Stoveld

41.50

0

0

4

0

45.50

5

Bid-A-Bit

Emma Kramkowski

45.50

0

0

0

0

45.50

6

Sincerrey Destinata

Tracy Ulmer

42.50

0

0

4

0

46.50

7

Stalking Man

Erin Finley

39.50

0

0

12

0

51.50

8

Annie Oakley III

Ainsley Gardner

35.50

20

8

0

0

63.50

9

On The Mark

Grier Filley

51.00

0

9.2

12

0

72.20

10

Gaelic Holiday

Colleen McGregor

44.00

20

4.4

4

0

72.40

Greystone Baily O'Rion

Juliana Hutchings

46.00

20

9.2

0

0

75.20

Well Worth It

Molly Connell

49.00

0

0

E

0

E

Shazam

Mikaela Coston

31.00

W

0

E

0

EW

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

PR/

Benjamin Boot

Sam Clement

35.00

0

19.2

0

0

54.20

1

Courting Danger

Beatrice Cassou

41.00

0

19.6

0

0

60.60

2

Folly

Jennifer Hoey

40.50

0

25.6

0

0

66.10

3

Fabulous Fiction

Lizbeth Nauta

40.50

0

17.2

4

6

67.70

4

Mr. Peabody

Teresa Martinoli

38.50

0

40.8

4

0

83.30

5

Rue

Cindy Gallagher

35.50

20

24

4

0

83.50

6

Personal Boy

Scott Nickel

46.00

60

56.8

8

0

170.80

7

Sam I Am

Kristy Shaeffer

41.00

20

37.2

45

31

174.20

8

Sharp Edge

Adrianne Ryan

47.00

0

E

0

E

Ariel

Susan Ward

45.00

E

0

0

0

E

Metropolitann

Nancy Winning

40.00

R

0

8

7

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Jump Time Jump Time Score Pl.

TR/

Harbour Lee

Asheley Ireland

27.00

0

0

0

0

27.00

1

Hollywood Boulevard

Brooke Juntilla

27.00

0

0

0

0

27.00

2

Zoe

Mardi Herman

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

3

Our Last Nickle

Jeanna Sullivan

37.50

0

0

4

0

41.50

4

Ticket

Lila Townsend

38.00

0

0

4

0

42.00

5

Zulu Warrior

Tanya Milner

44.00

0

0

0

0

44.00

6

Cruz Control

Kaity Taylor

36.50

0

0

8

0

44.50

7

El Pasha

Janice Murdoch

37.00

0

10.4

0

0

47.40

8

Killians Red

Robyn Sizemore

49.00

0

0

8

0

57.00

9

Clean Slate

John Nunn

39.00

20

12.4

0

1

72.40

10

James Bond

Maripeg Bruder

41.50

0

12

8

19

80.50

Inspector Morse

Judy Harrison

31.50

0

E

0

E

Charlie Horse

Janna Herrmann

35.50

R

0

0

0

R

 

Plantation Field June Starter Horse Trials

6/12/2005

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

1A/3

Jack

Michelle Cooker

34.00

0

0

34.00

1

Larkspur

Danielle Kowalski

37.00

0

0

37.00

2

Pete

Baillee Fahey

43.50

0

0

43.50

3

Minnie Magnolia

Mary Roehsler

44.50

0

4

48.50

4

Tango

Jamie Carden

33.00

20

0

53.00

5

Arcade

Helen Weaver

36.00

20

0

56.00

6

Royal Affair

Carrie Minuti

39.50

20

0

59.50

7

Vanna

Jessica Kile

40.50

20

0

60.50

8

Dukes of Hazzard

Carly Wolk

42.00

W

W

Tico

Christina Weickert

45.50

W

W

Taiga

Megan Mendenhall

37.50

E

4

E

Serena

Liz Zulich

36.00

R

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

1B/1

Sillhoutte

Julia McLane

31.00

0

0

31.00

1

Pippin

Julie Case

36.00

0

0

36.00

2

Coco

Jacquie Rittenhouse

45.00

0

0

45.00

3

Princess Aerolon

Emily Smith

46.50

0

4

50.50

4

Monday Morning

Kelsey Miller

35.50

20

0

55.50

5

Tickle Me Elmo

Sara Bauland

43.00

60

0

103.00

6

With A Twist of Lime

Jenn Ritterschofer

39.50

85

0

124.50

7

Cleopatra

Danielle Clark

51.50

W

W

Kodak Moment

Caitlin Murphy

40.50

R

0

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

1B/2

On The Rocks

Elle Gahagan

40.50

0

0

40.50

1

Hot Chocolate

Andi Lawrence

46.00

0

0

46.00

2

Gentlement Prefer Blondes

Julie Henk

48.50

0

0

48.50

3

Hillcrest Country Squire

Adrian Jones

43.00

20

0

63.00

4

William Raymond Rouge

Patrik M. Fleming

41.00

20

4

65.00

5

Newton's Law

Lisa Ritter

47.00

20

0

67.00

6

Pepper John

Melissa Haines

47.50

20

0

67.50

7

A Patch of Heaven

Madeline Clark

47.50

40

0

87.50

8

I Love Lucy

Victoria Harvey

48.00

W

W

Frisky Tempo

Bernadette Staino

44.50

E

0

E

Honor Issue

Courtnie Farrington

40.50

E

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

2A/3

Kiss Me Kate

Lisa Hettrick

34.00

0

0

34.00

1

Justyn

Cherie Gaebel

35.50

0

4

39.50

2

Christy

Maisy Grassie

41.00

0

0

41.00

3

Will's Arrow

Nicole Riley

46.50

0

0

46.50

4

Full Monty

Sydney Wilson

43.50

0

4

47.50

5

Power Stroke

Janet Youse

39.50

20

4

63.50

6

Faintly Saintly

Pam Ferber

43.50

20

0

63.50

7

Above The West

Tom Lurito

34.50

40

0

74.50

8

R. Double Diamond

Kim Ziegler

43.00

60

4

107.00

9

Combustion

Kim Ziegler

41.00

E

4

E

Cando Mule

Loie Bransfield

48.00

E

0

E

Lilo

Hannah Meredith

45.00

E

8

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

2A/4

Park Place

Hilary Orr

33.50

0

0

33.50

1

Fight Over Bucaty

Kendell Reichhart

40.00

0

0

40.00

2

Slewpy Dewpy

Jamie Nagle

43.00

0

0

43.00

3

Rally Point

Barb Lindtner

39.50

0

4

43.50

4

Barclay Square

Una Perez

44.00

44.00

5

Tony

Sarah Kitch

49.00

0

0

49.00

6

Izzey Grey

Dianna Beavers

50.50

0

0

50.50

7

Azheem

Janet Youse

42.50

20

12

74.50

8

Bit of A Brat

Meghan Russell

46.00

60

0

106.00

9

Aims to Please

Jacel Charles

78.50

20

8

106.50

10

Impress Me Gold

Carolyn Hamilton

43.50

E

E

Tru Motion

Jamie Walker

45.50

E

4

E

Desert Fling

Misha Bordwell

48.50

E

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

2B/1

Sight Unseen

Lauren Clark

24.50

0

0

24.50

1

Aria

Daron Shaughnessy

40.00

0

0

40.00

2

Hershey Kisses

Dana Manzi

42.00

0

4

46.00

3

Plume

Kelsey Sherman

53.00

0

0

53.00

4

Remington

Densey C. Juvonen

45.00

0

8

53.00

4

Smokey

Amanda Savage

54.00

0

0

54.00

5

Sun Dancer

Margaret Keating

40.00

20

0

60.00

6

Tiga

Beth Cohen

43.50

20

0

63.50

7

Carpe Diem

Rachel Evangelista

44.50

20

0

64.50

8

Winchester

Christine Facciolo

47.00

60

4

111.00

9

Tarzan

Carly Vaughn

57.50

E

12

E

Happy Appy

Katherine Doherty

49.00

E

0

E

Not in Kansas Anymore

Jen Holmquest

46.00

R

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

2B/2

Quidditch

Michele Burris

44.00

0

0

44.00

1

Chase

Becca Westermeyer

41.00

0

4

45.00

2

Secret Oktober

Katie Wieciech

46.50

0

0

46.50

3

West for Gold

Emily Henderson

49.50

0

0

49.50

4

Georgia

Phoebe Hering

44.00

20

4

68.00

5

What the Heck Willie

Dallas Thayer

51.00

20

0

71.00

6

The Colnel

Allyson Juvonen

52.00

20

0

72.00

7

Tommy Hawk

Emma Werkiser

51.50

40

8

99.50

8

Dakota

Wendy Hughes

51.00

W

W

Carjaker

Christina Weickert

39.00

W

W

Candy

Ashlen Velte

46.50

E

0

E

Red

Kim Adelberger

46.50

E

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

2B/4

Doc

Margaret Ronca

37.00

0

0

37.00

1

Smart Alic

Katelyn Bianco

38.50

0

0

38.50

2

Lucky Irish

Kirsten Schuitema

39.50

0

0

39.50

3

Sterline MacDaire

Anna Swanson

36.50

0

4

40.50

4

Tristan

Justina Juvonen-Grover

43.50

0

0

43.50

5

Fortuna

Caitlin Bryan

46.00

0

0

46.00

6

Simple Touch

Stephanie Hemphill

43.50

0

4

47.50

7

Dignified Kate

Caitlin Schwab

49.50

0

0

49.50

8

Silver Trophy

Heatherlee Bailey Cooner

37.00

20

0

57.00

9

Amelia

Victoria Kennedy

43.00

20

0

63.00

10

Legendary Hero

Kathy Thiessen

33.00

40

0

73.00

Samson

Erica Crump

46.50

60

0

106.50

Pegan Dancer

Ruth Hess

58.00

60

0

118.00

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

3A/1

Deliparad

Mindy Soethe

30.50

0

0

30.50

1

Friar Tuck

Abigail Chapman

37.50

0

0

37.50

2

Luther

Nancy Winning

36.00

0

4

40.00

3

Queen of the Green

Rachel Cummings

40.00

0

0

40.00

3

Closver

Jane Sleeper

39.50

0

4

43.50

4

Zeus

Luke Horah

44.00

0

4

48.00

5

Northern Warlord

Jacel Charles

49.00

0

4

53.00

6

Assertive Elegance

Gina Perri

49.50

20

4

73.50

7

Asher

Sandy Wood Podufaly

35.00

E

E

Elfin Magic

Jen Johnston

36.00

E

20

E

Doc Doolittle

Kaitlin Orr

32.00

E

E

Barney

Gwen Kriskie

37.00

E

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

3A/3

Velocity Girl

Laura Vander Vliet

32.50

0

0

32.50

1

Monterey

Laura Vander Vliet

34.50

0

0

34.50

2

Weisteria

Tony Steiert

34.50

0

0

34.50

2

Code Red

Jane Sleeper

37.00

0

0

37.00

3

Hawaiian Nights

Kim Meier-Morani

40.00

0

0

40.00

4

Maca

Kristen Villeneuve

38.00

0

4

42.00

5

Tickle Me

Kristen Villeneuve

42.00

0

4

46.00

6

Crispen

Nat Cousins

43.00

0

4

47.00

7

Arctic Sea

Carolyn Blakey

36.00

20

4

60.00

8

Sirius

Barbara Stewart

43.00

20

0

63.00

9

Meridian's Graflyn

Alison Haase

34.50

E

4

E

Devil Bunny

Sally Cousins

34.50

E

4

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

3B/2

Darwin

Haley Summy

36.50

0

0

36.50

1

Tucker

Megan McGuirk

37.50

0

0

37.50

2

Ima Diamond Rudy

Amy Swain

38.50

0

0

38.50

3

Hop Ashore

Kara Clissold

43.00

0

0

43.00

4

Okey Dokey

Mary Williams

43.50

0

0

43.50

5

Willow

Jane Sleeper

45.00

0

0

45.00

6

Tonka Pete

Chase Beach

49.50

0

0

49.50

7

Spotty

Cathy Coley

48.50

0

4

52.50

8

Penny

C. Turner Williams

39.50

20

0

59.50

9

Rock "N" Arrow

H. Ashton Williams

50.50

40

4

94.50

10

Treasured Secret

Amanda Cox

39.50

E

0

E

Lizzy

Deborah Wilson

35.50

0

E

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

3B/4

Frank Lark

Jessica DeWitt

24.50

0

0

24.50

1

On The Candy

Sarah Waters

32.50

0

0

32.50

2

Magic Man

Kathleen Vander Vliet

33.00

0

0

33.00

3

Dromin's Folly

April Hornbeck

33.50

0

0

33.50

4

John

Jen Monteiro

37.00

0

0

37.00

5

None Too Subtle

Tavy Thomas

38.50

0

0

38.50

6

Costly Jewell

Heather Brooks-Owens

39.00

0

0

39.00

7

Agassi

Kristen Greaney

38.50

0

4

42.50

8

Commanchi

Cordielyn Goodrich

45.00

20

0

65.00

9

Lady Wrangler

Christy Kurtz

34.00

60

0

94.00

10

Sommer

Randall Pearre

42.50

85

0

127.50

Elf Haven

Krystal Daubenspeck

39.50

E

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

4A/1

Promise Go Bragh

Courtney Cooper

30.00

0

0

30.00

1

Toy Story

Courtney Cooper

31.00

0

0

31.00

2

Radiance

Marty Morani

31.50

0

0

31.50

3

Worth A Look

Annemarie Cochrane

35.00

0

0

35.00

4

April Eclipse

Dawn Beach

35.50

0

0

35.50

5

Star Master's Trophy

Melanie Williams

39.50

0

0

39.50

6

Topper

Mardi Herman

41.50

0

0

41.50

7

Farnley Rococo

Molly Petrauskas

39.00

0

4

43.00

8

Santiago

Sarah Stahmer

41.00

0

8

49.00

9

Galileo

Jolie Demchur

38.00

20

8

66.00

10

Mighty Moe

Maya Studenmund

31.00

E

4

E

You're Kidding

Walter Reynolds

40.00

E

0

E

Fabrianna

Jenny Clayton

40.00

R

16

R

Emma

Sarah Connell

38.00

HC

0

HC

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen. Pen. Pen. Score Pl.

4B/2

Earl Grey

Nan Demchur

33.50

0

0

33.50

1

Sugar Magnolia

Kelly Adams

30.00

0

4

34.00

2

Practical Joker

Lynne Bauer

41.00

0

4

45.00

3

The Little Rascal

Chelsea Simpson

46.00

0

0

46.00

4

Hard To Come By

Kelsey Hamilton

42.50

0

4

46.50

5

Goode Guess

Leah Holstein

46.50

0

0

46.50

5

Chesterstreet

Joy Busbice

50.00

0

0

50.00

6

Hometown Girl

Molly Gambill

51.50

0

0

51.50

7

Dublin

Meredith Clark

44.00

0

8

52.00

8

Patton

Kevin Fidgeon

40.00

0

12

52.00

8

Awed Rhythm

Rachel Wood

46.00

0

8

54.00

9

Dunn Deal

Nora Demchur

44.00

20

4

68.00

10

Boy Wonder

Katherine Yeiser

37.50

E

4

E

Solitaire

Bridget Mcdilda

60.50

E

8

E

McGraw

Sarah Connell

0

HC

HC