Plantation Field Horse Trials
Unionville, PA (Area II)
April 14 - 15, 2007

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JON/A

Which One's That

Katherine Brewer

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

1

Yardley

Kristina Muntean

38.0

0

0

0

0

38.0

2

St. Slewie Blue

Natalie Cafasso

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

3

Fernhill Mr. Taldi

Bria Oneglia

36.5

0

0

4

0

40.5

4

JustAPerfectScore

Erica Schriner

40.0

0

3.6

0

0

43.6

5

Becky's Special Prize

Laura Booth

37.0

0

0

8

0

45.0

6

Mullacash Paddy

Carly Fink

33.5

0

16

0

0

49.5

7

Georgia Peach

Phoebe Hering

42.0

0

4

4

0

50.0

8

Leap of Faith

Susie Weidman

42.5

0

8

0

0

50.5

9

Confetti

Bridgette Kuchta

49.0

0

8

0

0

57.0

10

Trailblazer

Jordan Litter

41.5

0

16

0

0

57.5

Yellowgate's Easter Sunday

Juliana Thurston

42.0

0

12.4

8

0

62.4

Hutton

Ashley Bruder

50.0

20

2.8

4

0

76.8

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JON/B

Lewis II

Carrie Weschler

31.5

0

4.4

4

0

39.9

1

Another Secret

Julia Lurito

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

2

Main Street

Jamie Wooten

38.0

0

2

0

0

40.0

3

In Flight n'Outa Sight

Corrinne Lauze

39.0

0

0

4

0

43.0

4

Bantry Bay's Devon

Jessie Cone

43.0

0

0

0

0

43.0

4

Hero

Laura Roberts

33.0

20

3.6

0

0

56.6

6

Ya'll Ready for This?

Eleni Peterson

43.5

0

16.4

0

0

59.9

7

Curlicue

A. Lida Bard

40.5

20

2

0

0

62.5

8

Uptown Girl

Olivia Quinn

36.0

20

41.2

0

0

97.2

9

Special Device

Alexis Rappaport

47.5

0

W

0

W

Reno

Melissa Davick

41.5

TE

3.2

4

0

TE

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JOT/A

Caesar

Caitlin Fertig

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

1

Callaghan

Molly Petrauskas

36.0

0

0

4

0

40.0

2

Ragged Sail

Molly Cain

42.5

0

0

0

0

42.5

3

Tonka Pete

Chase Beach

40.5

0

0

4

0

44.5

4

Aces Zoomin' Dude

Tracey Bienemann

46.0

0

0

4

0

50.0

5

Look At Me Roger That

Arden Wildasin

52.5

0

0

0

0

52.5

6

Rum Runner II

Lauren Scuteri

49.5

0

0

4

0

53.5

7

Hideaways Corker

Caroline Martin

54.0

0

0

4

0

58.0

8

Perfect Remedy

Meghan Russell

55.5

0

5.2

4

0

64.7

9

Mystical Heir

Amy Giordano

37.0

20

10.4

4

0

71.4

10

Spike Valay

Kim Matsko

44.0

20

11.2

0

0

75.2

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JOT/B

Velocity Girl

Leah Kramkowski

32.0

0

0

0

0

32.0

1

Split Decision

Jessica Jelinek

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

2

Ballyduff Ben

Katie Bagwell

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

3

Saxony

Leah Holstein

39.0

0

0

0

0

39.0

4

Cornerhouse

Josephine LaCosta

36.0

0

0

4

0

40.0

5

I'm Happy As Larry

Arden Wildasin

41.5

0

0

0

0

41.5

6

Emma

Molly Connell

42.0

0

0

4

0

46.0

7

Top of the Class

Caitlin Schwab

38.5

0

10.4

0

0

48.9

8

Joy

Mackenzie Booth

34.5

8

0

12

0

54.5

9

Tuco Territory

Emma Kramkowski

43.5

0

11.2

0

0

54.7

10

Secret's Boy

Sarah Rosenblum

49.5

0

6.4

16

3

74.9

Key Adage

Imogen de Lavis

41.0

20

10

4

0

75.0

Disco A Go Go

Alexandra Pingree

43.0

20

13.6

0

0

76.6

Painted Thoughts

Kaley Maxfield

34.0

60

2

0

0

96.0

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI/

Top Deck II

Sally Cousins

33.1

0

7.6

0

0

40.7

1

Loose 'n Cool

Phillip Dutton

36.2

0

6.8

0

0

43.0

2

Troy

Sally Cousins

40.0

0

6.8

0

0

46.8

3

Everybody Loves Brumby

Jennifer Simmons

43.1

0

14.8

0

0

57.9

4

Say You do

Sally Shirley

48.3

0

17.2

0

0

65.5

5

Joule

Sally Cousins

47.2

0

16

4

0

67.2

6

My Security Blanket

Alexandra Tatham

36.9

0

29.6

4

0

70.5

7

Jumbo's Jake

India McEvoy

34.5

20

18

0

0

72.5

8

Coltrane

Rebekah Simmons

40.0

0

33.6

0

0

73.6

9

Karma

Teresa Martinoli

49.3

0

26.8

16

1

93.1

10

Landsear

Erin Marie Sylvester

40.3

40

18.4

0

0

98.7

Daxtra-Ordinaire

Beth Orourke

51.7

20

21.2

8

4

104.9

Never Summer

Melissa Roddy

41.4

40

52.4

4

1

138.8

Gregory

Martha Griggs

51.4

0

W

0

W

Benjamin Boot

Sam Clement

50.0

E

48.4

12

8

E

Polar Storm

Katie Willis

39.3

R

0

4

8

R

Charming Chime

Lauren McCaffrey

51.4

0

TE

0

TE

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI/YR

Rolling Stone II

Nate Chambers

31.4

0

2.8

4

0

38.2

1

Esker Riada

Cayla Kitayama

35.2

0

16.8

0

0

52.0

2

Chama

Bethany Baumgardner

49.0

0

10

16

0

75.0

3

Briar Fox Quintessential

Allie Blyskal

48.3

20

16.8

4

0

89.1

4

Juliet

Kerri Long

44.1

85

37.6

4

0

170.7

5

Urban Legend

Julia Briskin

E

0

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON/A

Poetic Justice

Maya Studenmund

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

1

Dolce & Gabbana

Eliza Farren

36.0

0

1.6

0

0

37.6

2

Ri An's Rose

Karen Lorenzo

36.5

0

2.4

0

0

38.9

3

State Farm

Rose Sandler

42.0

0

0

0

0

42.0

4

J.B.'s Star

Jenn Simmons

39.0

0

6

0

0

45.0

5

Rilla

Kim Ziegler

37.0

0

4.4

4

0

45.4

6

I Spy

Leigh Ann Leary

42.0

0

7.6

0

0

49.6

7

Celtic Rose

Pamela Tooker

40.5

0

9.2

0

0

49.7

8

Active Andy

Oliver King

45.5

0

0.8

4

0

50.3

9

Absolute Truth

Steuart Pittman

33.0

0

18.4

0

0

51.4

10

Queenie

Courtney Cooper

37.0

20

0

0

0

57.0

Lazer Sword

Jen Johnston

45.5

0

12.4

0

0

57.9

Allen's Desire

Jessica Schabert

39.5

0

15.6

4

0

59.1

Money Time

Jenna Reveal

40.0

0

24

4

0

68.0

Landgrafynn

Jamie Pantel

41.0

20

23.6

4

0

88.6

Meant to Be

Rebekah Calder

41.0

TE

0

0

0

TE

Kintyre

Bobbie Herbs

40.5

0

TE

0

TE

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON/B

Carrabeg Journey

Lesley King

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

1

Tamlin

Clare Bernard

30.5

0

0

0

0

30.5

2

Nirvana

Beth Orourke

29.5

0

7.6

0

0

37.1

3

Whisper Lea

Pamela Bartholowmew

34.5

0

6

0

0

40.5

4

Bailey's Irish Dream

Amanda Krizner

33.0

0

10

0

0

43.0

5

Magic Carpet Ride

Justine Dutton

40.0

0

4

0

0

44.0

6

Say Wat

Patricia Priddy

42.5

0

2

4

0

48.5

7

Bay Crossing

Tara Ziegler

45.5

0

5.2

0

0

50.7

8

Abecca

Sharon Jones

33.0

0

14

4

0

51.0

9

Baldwin

Juli Sillman

40.0

0

8.4

4

0

52.4

10

Macchiato

Frankie Simpson

44.5

0

8

0

0

52.5

World Premiere

Jennifer Morse

63.0

0

3.6

4

0

70.6

Traum

Erin Marie Sylvester

27.5

40

46.4

4

20

137.9

Ducati

Kim Russell

38.5

E

0

0

0

E

Falcon Dusky Tiger

Kevin Keane

32.0

TE

0

4

0

TE

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON/C

IdleHour McHenry

Mary McKeon

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

1

Rigonda

Annika Lipsky

33.0

0

0

4

0

37.0

2

Mystic Beacon

Kim Ziegler

34.5

0

4.8

0

0

39.3

3

Lucky

Courtney Cooper

35.0

0

6

0

0

41.0

4

Oh! Danny Boy

Lara Fields

33.0

0

12.8

4

0

49.8

5

Uriel

Dorothy Skierkowski

38.0

0

8

4

0

50.0

7

Ruby

Caitlin Romeo

46.0

0

0

4

0

50.0

6

Zeke

Barbara Cohen-King

49.0

0

0

4

0

53.0

8

Sassy

Nancy Cole

38.5

0

16

0

0

54.5

9

Peaceful Warrior

Rebecca Polan

38.5

0

6

8

3

55.5

10

Bozo

Jacqui Ross

51.0

0

7.6

0

0

58.6

Jumpmaster

Jennifer Simmons

57.0

0

1.6

4

0

62.6

Make Mine Blue

Hans Gerling

39.0

20

8.4

0

0

67.4

Juris Doctor

Darrin Mollett

48.0

0

21.6

4

0

73.6

Utrillo

Jacob Chalfin

40.0

20

26.8

0

0

86.8

Dromin's Folly

April Hornbeck

43.0

20

31.2

4

0

98.2

Levity

Jennifer Hill

W

0

0

W

Play The Twist

Kelley Williams

42.5

E

0

0

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/A

Another Fable

Jennifer Strauss

30.4

0

5.6

0

0

36.0

1

Kestrel Key

Sally Cousins

40.0

0

4.4

0

0

44.4

2

La Boss

Kadi EyKamp

34.8

0

12.8

0

1

48.6

3

Monica Lewinsky W

Boyd Martin

33.0

0

15.6

0

2

50.6

4

DeNiro

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

41.1

0

13.2

0

0

54.3

5

The Life of Riley

Kimberly Keating

44.1

0

12.8

0

0

56.9

6

Golden Opportunity

Laura Ward

38.1

0

16

4

0

58.1

7

Carlingford Sky

Holly Payne

41.5

0

5.2

12

1

59.7

8

Toast of Manhattan

Elizabeth Patrick

45.9

0

16.4

0

0

62.3

9

Brazen Bomber

Kelley Williams

40.7

0

15.2

4

3

62.9

10

Grazie

Rebekah Calder

38.5

0

25.6

0

1

65.1

Cavendish

Stephen Bradley

37.8

0

21.2

8

0

67.0

Corporate Revolt

Stacey Simpson

31.9

0

9.6

12

14

67.5

Leap of Faith

Amanda Schoemer

48.9

0

13.2

8

0

70.1

Gibson on the Rocks

Anne Bounds

41.1

0

21.2

8

0

70.3

Aphrodite

Sandy McCormack

43.0

0

25.2

4

0

72.2

Patagonia

Sharon White

37.4

20

16.4

0

0

73.8

Unexpected Time

Nicole Robertson

34.8

0

24.4

8

14

81.2

Archer

Jennifer Ward

40.4

R

0

8

0

R

Witch Way

Jamie Pantel

44.8

R

0

4

23

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/B

Elwood

Karen Schlingmann

33.0

0

4

0

0

37.0

1

Center Field

Sally Cousins

35.6

0

3.2

0

0

38.8

2

From

Stephen Bradley

25.6

0

18.4

0

0

44.0

4

Wrenegade Q

Sharon White

29.6

0

14.4

0

0

44.0

3

Cyrillic

Charlotte Merle-Smith

24.8

0

16.4

4

0

45.2

5

Mighty Mangaroo

Phillip Dutton

29.6

0

17.2

0

0

46.8

6

Galveston

Jennifer Strauss

37.8

0

8

4

0

49.8

7

D'Artagnan

Jennifer Clover

42.2

0

10

0

0

52.2

8

Runaway Patriot

Steuart Pittman

38.1

0

22

0

0

60.1

9

Double Rivers 2 Cool

Kadi EyKamp

36.3

0

21.6

0

3

60.9

10

Castle Rock

Leigh Anne DeAngelis

36.3

0

20.8

4

0

61.1

Flying W's Trophy's Legacy

Dawn Beach

48.9

0

16.4

4

0

69.3

Choo Choo Magoo

Susie Beale

42.2

0

15.2

12

0

69.4

Express Root

Stephen Bradley

30.7

20

25.2

0

0

75.9

Madeline

Jill Gordon

46.2

0

W

0

W

Copper Castle

Kelley Williams

43.0

w

0

12

18

w

Take it to the Limit

Charlotte Nagle

42.6

E

0

4

18

E

Ardfield Owl

Tara Ziegler

41.5

0

TE

0

TE

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/C

Risk Taker

Phillip Dutton

27.4

0

1.2

0

0

28.6

1

Fashion Plate

Sharon White

35.6

0

13.2

0

0

48.8

2

Mountain Conquest

Laura Ward

28.5

0

15.6

8

0

52.1

3

Larks Justin

Cherie Gaebel

37.4

0

18.4

0

0

55.8

4

Galant d'Or

James Cabot

50.0

0

6.4

0

0

56.4

5

Matus

Skyeler Icke

37.4

0

15.6

8

0

61.0

6

Scimitar

Samantha Allan

36.7

0

16.4

12

1

66.1

7

Kid Rock

Michelle Foster

43.3

0

19.6

4

0

66.9

8

Color Me Debenaire

Megan Pappler

49.6

0

18

4

1

72.6

9

Port of Call

Michael Benczkowski

47.8

0

20.8

8

0

76.6

10

Belgar

Kiki Osbourne

45.6

0

22.8

16

0

84.4

Cat's Pajamas

Sara Lieser

43.3

20

27.6

8

0

98.9

Armani

Erin Marie Sylvester

36.7

40

31.6

4

0

112.3

Ardfield Rover

Kim Ziegler

38.9

0

W

0

W

Royal Heights

Whitney Weston

38.1

0

E

0

E

Sir Judd

Martha Griggs

39.3

E

0

0

0

E

Charm

Melissa Stubenberg

40.7

R

0

8

0

R

Poppet

Clarissa Wilmerding

37.4

0

TE

0

TE

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/YRA

Grenadier Guard

Emily Hamel

41.1

0

8.8

0

0

49.9

1

Erin's Nighthawk

Cristina Garafola

38.5

0

9.2

4

0

51.7

2

Boxing Day

Laura Roberts

47.0

0

8.4

4

0

59.4

3

Twister IV

Cody Armstrong

44.1

0

13.6

4

0

61.7

4

Madeira

Kelsey Wilkins

47.8

0

11.6

4

0

63.4

5

Spirit Of The Outback

Caitlin Romeo

46.7

0

13.6

4

0

64.3

6

Mainau

Michelle Realmuto

54.4

0

10.4

0

0

64.8

7

Jane's Coupe

Sarah Schaffer

55.6

0

6.8

8

0

70.4

8

Paul's Legacy

Tracey Bienemann

54.1

0

16.4

8

0

78.5

9

Watson's Shelbreen

Frankie Simpson

53.0

0

12.4

4

10

79.4

10

Amadeus

Christine Weir

49.6

0

E

0

E

Fibber Magee

Brooke Harlow

40.7

TE

2.4

0

0

TE

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP/YRB

With A Little Luck

Susan Thomas

47.1

0

6

4

0

57.1

1

Puff Dragon

Ashley DaFermo

49.6

0

3.2

8

0

60.8

2

Midnight Masquerade

Leah Kramkowski

47.0

0

10.4

4

0

61.4

3

Caledonia

Shannon Grube

39.6

0

18.8

4

0

62.4

4

Always A Lady

Sara Gartland

42.6

0

18

8

0

68.6

5

Half Moon Raptor

Allison Feldman

53.3

0

9.6

8

0

70.9

6

Midnight Treasure

Mindy Maslin

49.6

20

19.2

0

1

89.8

7

Grafin Gela

Elizabeth Schaffer

48.5

20

14.8

12

0

95.3

8

Dawn's Peak

Barrett Diehl

40.7

60

30

8

0

138.7

9

No Secrets

Hadley Warner

50.4

W

0

8

6

W

Noble Irish

Whitney Wilson

60.4

0

E

0

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/A

Double Rivers Money Penny

Kadi EyKamp

28.5

0

0

0

0

28.5

1

Havasu Canyon

Courtney Cooper

32.0

0

0

0

0

32.0

2

Ginger Snap

Phillip Dutton

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

3

Copernicus

Boyd Martin

35.0

0

0

0

0

35.0

5

Lukipela

Boyd Martin

31.0

0

0

4

0

35.0

4

Noblesse Oblige

Ashley Beheler

34.0

0

0

4

0

38.0

6

Caveat

Ashley Steele

32.0

0

2.8

4

0

38.8

7

Tabitha

Tim Bourke

42.5

0

0.8

0

0

43.3

8

Hanky Panky Spanky

Suzanne Kloud

39.5

0

0

4

0

43.5

9

Lilium des Isles

Skyeler Icke

36.0

0

0

12

0

48.0

10

Calvin's Promise

Shelagh Davidson

49.0

0

0

4

0

53.0

Crispin

Nat Cousins

38.0

0

10.4

8

0

56.4

Slush Fund

Megan Pappler

35.5

20

7.6

0

0

63.1

Liath Mor

Fiona Finlay-Hunt

39.5

20

7.6

0

0

67.1

Folly

Jennifer Hoey

41.5

20

3.2

8

5

77.7

Aviva

Beth Jennings

42.0

TE

5.6

4

0

TE

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/B

Apartico

Boyd Martin

28.0

0

0

0

0

28.0

1

Fruition's First

Holly Payne

25.0

0

4.4

0

0

29.4

2

Here's To You

Rebecca Polan

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

3

Flying W's City Slicker

Dawn Beach

31.5

0

0

0

0

31.5

4

Shall We Dance

Kim McPartland

38.0

0

0

0

0

38.0

6

Ramona Quimby

Maya Studenmund

38.0

0

0

0

0

38.0

5

Gideon

Julia Wendell

36.5

0

0

4

0

40.5

7

Braveheart

Catherine Kirschenmann

39.5

0

0

4

0

43.5

8

Marigold

Ann Geoghegan

43.0

0

1.6

4

0

48.6

9

Finnegan's Charm

Michael Ziebarth

43.0

0

0

8

0

51.0

10

Taylor Made

Elizabeth Chaves

41.0

0

13.6

0

0

54.6

Minuteman

Allison Feldman

33.0

20

0

4

0

57.0

Specs

Jackie Greene

55.0

0

1.6

4

0

60.6

Kestral's Flight

Ashley Neuhof

34.5

20

3.6

4

0

62.1

Direct Light

Nancy Cole

46.5

0

29.2

0

0

75.7

Vermeer

Sharon White

44.0

20

20.4

0

0

84.4

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/C

Gatsby

Brittany Yard

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

1

Billarickidicki

Holly Payne

32.0

0

0

0

0

32.0

2

The Barrister

Darrin Mollett

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

3

Falcon Splash

Suzanne Kloud

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

4

Errigal Lion

Sharon White

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

5

Petite Flower

Susan Tuckerman

42.0

0

0

0

0

42.0

6

Salire

Gillian Clissold

38.5

0

0

4

0

42.5

7

Favorable Terms

Maisy Grassie

38.0

0

7.2

0

0

45.2

8

Scrimshaw

David Vos

47.0

0

0

0

0

47.0

9

Inka Dinka Doo

Gigi Carter

43.5

0

0

4

0

47.5

10

Blue Max

Hillary Moses

39.5

20

0

0

0

59.5

Strong Intent

Tom Lurito

45.5

0

20.4

0

0

65.9

Henares

Julia Steinberg

32.0

20

28

4

0

84.0

Kali

Tamara Todorovic

46.0

60

0

4

0

110.0

Marlin's Memory

Kim Ziegler

46.0

R

0

0

0

R

Artful Dodger

Ashley Donayre

46.5

R

0

4

0

R

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT/D

In The Net

Heather Maytham

32.0

0

0.4

0

0

32.4

1

Santa's Playboy

Amy Ruth Borun

32.0

0

0

4

0

36.0

2

Tabasco Lad

Dorothy van Gerbig

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.0

3

Carlingford JD

Hillary Moses

32.5

0

0

4

0

36.5

4

Little Joe

Kristina Watkins

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

5

Sugar Magnolia

Kelly Adams

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

6

Ganymedes

Boyd Martin

33.5

0

0

8

0

41.5

7

F.D.F. Mr. Pibs

Maya Studenmund

42.0

0

0

0

0

42.0

8

Midnight Sun

Sarah Reese

42.5

0

0

0

0

42.5

9

Sprincroft's Tia Maria

Lesley Collins

35.5

0

7.2

0

0

42.7

10

Wild Trip

Rebecca Cornetta

36.0

0

2.8

4

0

42.8

Franchesco

Ann Geoghegan

37.5

0

2

4

0

43.5

The Optimist

Michael Ziebarth

45.5

0

0

0

0

45.5

Bid's Sonnet

Erin McKenney

38.0

0

6.4

4

0

48.4

James Bond 007

Maripeg Bruder

44.5

0

0

4

0

48.5

Imagine That

Jennifer Gregoire

31.0

20

36

0

0

87.0

Ballantrae

Reshil Ete Offutt

40.5

0

22.8

E

0

E