Pine Top Farm Spring Advanced Horse Trials
Thomson, GA
March 5 - 7, 2004

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

AI

All's Fair

Ashley MacVaugh

40.43

0.00

8.00

48.43

2

AI

3 Magic Beans

Nina Fout

35.65

4.00

12.40

52.05

3

AI

Wild Frontier

Nina Fout

48.70

4.00

21.20

73.90

AI

Stonehenge

Walter Reynolds

42.61

22.00

0.00

E

AI

First Furlong

Ashley MacVaugh

36.52

5.00

0.00

W

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

ATC-1

Primitive Gold

Linden Wiesman

29.57

2.00

10.00

41.57

2

ATC-1

Fleeceworks Pacific Storm

Stuart Black

38.26

0.00

6.40

44.66

3

ATC-1

My Beau

Amy Tryon

27.83

11.00

10.40

49.23

4

ATC-1

Swayne

Mark Weissbecker

36.52

4.00

14.00

54.52

5

ATC-1

Icy Grey

Bruce Mandeville

39.13

14.00

11.60

64.73

6

ATC-1

Majestic Bear

Susie Beale

44.78

12.00

10.40

67.18

7

ATC-1

Capitol Hill

Stephanie Schmidt

44.78

2.00

22.00

68.78

8

ATC-1

Critical Decision

Missy Ransehousen

36.96

15.00

17.60

69.56

9

ATC-1

River Dance

Lellie Ward

43.04

15.00

11.60

69.64

10

ATC-1

Kalypso

Tabitha Lee

42.61

16.00

14.40

73.01

11

ATC-1

Platinum

Amy Barrington

47.39

7.00

19.60

73.99

12

ATC-1

Dene Court

Missy Ransehousen

41.30

10.00

26.80

78.10

13

ATC-1

Anderoo

Linden Wiesman

43.91

23.00

23.20

90.11

14

ATC-1

Remington Chase

Shandiss Wewiora

35.65

7.00

48.00

90.65

15

ATC-1

Robert the Red

Peter Green

34.78

24.00

54.40

113.18

16

ATC-1

Dexter Wong

Sara Davis

36.96

7.00

130.00

173.96

ATC-1

Hot Pursuit

Terry Martin

41.74

15.00

0.00

E

ATC-1

Wilde Child

Tabitha Lee

40.87

1.00

125.00

R

ATC-1

Dinasaur Roar

Denise Rath

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

ATC-1

Snappy

Lesley Grant

46.96

25.00

0.00

R

ATC-1

Redmond

Julia Wendell

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

ATC-2

I Love Lucy

Gayle Molander

34.35

1.00

10.00

45.35

2

ATC-2

Outfoxed

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

39.57

0.00

9.20

48.77

3

ATC-2

Roses Merlin

Michael Pollard

44.35

4.00

8.40

56.75

4

ATC-2

Round About

Penny Rowland

46.09

4.00

7.20

57.29

5

ATC-2

Connaught

Phillip Dutton

39.13

0.00

20.40

59.53

6

ATC-2

The Quiet Man

Sarah Hansel

41.30

6.00

13.20

60.50

7

ATC-2

The Boomer

Carl Bouckaert

43.91

4.00

12.80

60.71

8

ATC-2

Timber Spirit

Lesley Grant

42.61

5.00

13.60

61.21

9

ATC-2

Blackout

Kelli McMullen Temple

37.83

2.00

21.60

61.43

10

ATC-2

Southbound

Darren Chiacchia

36.52

20.00

10.80

67.32

11

ATC-2

Gibson

Kyle Carter

40.43

8.00

20.40

68.83

12

ATC-2

Kilcoltrim

Suzy Pettman

41.74

1.00

32.40

75.14

13

ATC-2

Lion Display

Dornin Anne North

41.74

6.00

28.00

75.74

14

ATC-2

Mr. Freeze

Katie Evans

37.39

8.00

42.00

87.39

15

ATC-2

Dare To Compare

Colleen Loach

40.43

12.00

39.20

91.63

ATC-2

One Look

Terry Martin

32.17

9.00

0.00

R

ATC-2

Mighty Mite

Debi Crowley

37.83

7.00

0.00

E

ATC-2

Scratch Horse

Scratch Rider

100.00

0.00

0.00

W

ATC-2

Balista

Mike Winter

41.30

0.00

0.00

W

ATC-2

Latour

Maren Foster

30.43

8.00

0.00

W

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

ATC-3

Amazing Odyssey

Phillip Dutton

37.39

0.00

0.00

37.39

2

ATC-3

Kiltartan

Molly Hooper

38.70

0.00

10.00

48.70

3

ATC-3

Dunston Celtic

David O'Connor

28.70

14.00

8.80

51.50

4

ATC-3

Colormebrite

Stacey Quarles

41.74

8.00

4.80

54.54

5

ATC-3

Above 'N' Beyond

Tiffani Loudon

37.83

7.00

13.20

58.03

6

ATC-3

San Salvador

Darren Chiacchia

40.00

8.00

12.80

60.80

7

ATC-3

Taylor Made

Ashley Minion

50.87

4.00

6.80

61.67

8

ATC-3

Call Me Clifton

Donna Smith

32.61

4.00

26.40

63.01

9

ATC-3

Trustworthy

Will Faudree

47.83

6.00

13.60

67.43

10

ATC-3

Sambucca

Suzy Pettman

36.96

8.00

32.40

77.36

11

ATC-3

Alexander

Michael Larsen

54.78

9.00

14.00

77.78

12

ATC-3

Johnny Tears

Amelia Priesthoff

48.26

21.00

11.20

80.46

13

ATC-3

Oliver Twist

Alexa Dix

51.74

9.00

20.80

81.54

14

ATC-3

Urban Legend

Catherine O'Donnell

48.26

22.00

14.80

85.06

15

ATC-3

Saxony

Amanda Judge

46.09

14.00

104.80

164.89

ATC-3

Lester Piggott

Holly Hepp

33.48

4.00

0.00

W

ATC-3

Simba GR

Sarah Cousins

100.00

0.00

0.00

W

ATC-3

Fibber Magee

Jessica Moore

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

ATC-3

I'm So Brite

Phillip Dutton

40.00

4.00

0.00

W

ATC-3

Royal Bart

Nathalie Bouckaert

46.09

0.00

0.00

R

ATC-3

Top Deck II

Kerry Torrey Philhower

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

ATC-3

Kowhai

Ashley Dalton

36.96

0.00

0.00

E

ATC-3

The Mistress II

Sarah Cousins

40.87

2.00

0.00

W

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

ATC-4

SS Jett

Michael Pollard

29.57

0.00

2.80

32.37

2

ATC-4

The Foreman

Phillip Dutton

34.78

0.00

4.00

38.78

3

ATC-4

Grieko

James Moore

33.91

0.00

9.60

43.51

4

ATC-4

Ahlerich

Darren Chiacchia

35.22

4.00

4.40

43.62

5

ATC-4

Eight Saint James Place

Laine Ashker

42.17

0.00

5.60

47.77

6

ATC-4

Poggio II

Amy Tryon

34.78

1.00

12.80

48.58

7

ATC-4

Just A Diplomat

Denise Rath

29.13

5.00

18.80

52.93

8

ATC-4

Damien

Holly Hepp

39.57

1.00

17.20

57.77

9

ATC-4

Papillion

Tiffani Loudon

32.61

8.00

17.20

57.81

10

ATC-4

Car Tanga

Yvonne Lucas

35.22

15.00

9.20

59.42

11

ATC-4

Brown Betty

Oliver King

51.74

4.00

4.00

59.74

12

ATC-4

Persistant Rain

David O'Connor

30.87

6.00

25.20

62.07

13

ATC-4

Tumble Dry

Jenna Schildmier

41.74

13.00

13.60

68.34

14

ATC-4

Nero

Michael Pollard

38.26

1.00

34.00

73.26

15

ATC-4

Salute The Truth

Steuart Pittman

42.61

13.00

24.00

79.61

16

ATC-4

Bailey II

Eleanor Brennan

49.57

38.00

2.80

90.37

17

ATC-4

Elliot

Robin Bass

40.87

29.00

24.40

94.27

18

ATC-4

Blueprint

Meika Decher

33.48

10.00

62.40

105.88

ATC-4

Topspin

Sarah Cousins

38.26

7.00

0.00

W

ATC-4

Mazerati

Mollie Zobel

32.61

3.00

0.00

E

ATC-4

Semper Fidelis

Brittany Kart

37.39

5.00

0.00

R

ATC-4

Presto

Allison Springer

33.04

777.00

0.00

W

ATC-4

Nova Top

Phillip Dutton

27.83

4.00

0.00

W

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

ATD

Winsome Adante

Kim Severson

25.00

0.00

0.00

25.00

2

ATD

Upper Register

Kim Severson

36.25

0.00

2.00

38.25

3

ATD

Show of Heart

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

36.67

0.00

1.60

38.27

4

ATD

Carrick

John Williams

31.25

6.00

2.80

40.05

5

ATD

Sloopy

John Williams

35.00

0.00

5.20

40.20

6

ATD

He's Got Rhythm

Kim Severson

37.50

4.00

3.60

45.10

7

ATD

Windswept

Penny Rowland

34.58

5.00

10.80

50.38

8

ATD

Mr. Mullins

Carl Bouckaert

45.42

1.00

7.60

54.02

9

ATD

Task Force

Jan Thompson

37.50

0.00

17.20

54.70

10

ATD

Psalm XXIII

Michael Pollard

39.58

11.00

5.60

56.18

11

ATD

Mata-riki

Ian Roberts

41.67

0.00

14.80

56.47

12

ATD

Lion King II

Jonathan Holling

34.17

9.00

14.00

57.17

13

ATD

Balladeer Ted

Peter Gray

43.33

2.00

21.60

66.93

14

ATD

Adrenaline Rush

Shannon Ewing

50.00

12.00

9.60

71.60

15

ATD

Tell You Why

Jonathan Holling

38.75

19.00

28.00

85.75

16

ATD

West Farthing

Nathalie Bouckaert

30.42

4.00

77.60

112.02

ATD

Northern Spy

Heidi White

31.25

0.00

0.00

W

ATD

Maguire

Kim Severson

36.67

0.00

0.00

W

ATD

Herzjuwel

James Moore

41.25

777.00

0.00

W

ATD

Leaps and Bounds

Jennifer Carter

42.50

5.00

0.00

W

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

OI-1

Handyman Hughie

Phillip Dutton

36.50

0.00

0.00

36.50

2

OI-1

Everest

Nathalie Bouckaert

37.50

0.00

0.00

37.50

3

OI-1

Red Adair V

Elizabeth Barron

26.00

0.00

16.80

42.80

4

OI-1

Troy

Sarah Cousins

43.50

0.00

8.80

52.30

5

OI-1

Colombo

Kyle Carter

39.00

0.00

14.00

53.00

6

OI-1

Dunrath Alto

Lauren O'Brien

42.00

1.00

14.40

57.40

7

OI-1

Whitehill Lad

Teresa Fort

41.50

0.00

17.60

59.10

8

OI-1

Canadian Chocolate

Nicole Parkin

50.50

4.00

11.60

66.10

9

OI-1

Say You Do

Sally Shirley

46.50

6.00

32.80

85.30

10

OI-1

Direct Merger

Jonathan Holling

44.00

1.00

59.20

104.20

11

OI-1

Tolstoy

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

37.00

0.00

85.60

122.60

12

OI-1

Family Fortune

Lindsey Lanier

48.50

0.00

78.40

126.90

OI-1

Kingpin

Mike Winter

42.00

0.00

0.00

W

OI-1

Scratch Horse

Scratch Rider

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

OI-1

Daybreak

Mike Winter

40.00

777.00

0.00

W

OI-1

Imageleaf

Sharon White

36.50

0.00

0.00

W

OI-1

Gadget des Brumes

Allison Springer

29.50

0.00

0.00

E

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

OI-2

Ballatale

Kim Ziegler

26.00

0.00

10.80

36.80

2

OI-2

Paris

Kelli McMullen Temple

33.00

0.00

8.40

41.40

3

OI-2

Kintyre

Sarah Cousins

29.50

0.00

14.00

43.50

4

OI-2

The Grey Pony

Nicole Shinton

41.50

0.00

12.80

54.30

5

OI-2

Frenchman

Peter Gray

32.50

4.00

18.80

55.30

6

OI-2

Jamaican Blue

Anne Kaufman

35.50

3.00

16.80

55.30

7

OI-2

True Blue Girdwood

Amy Ruth Borun

35.00

0.00

38.40

73.40

8

OI-2

Mojo Rising

Mary Bess Horton

45.00

0.00

54.40

99.40

9

OI-2

Zydeco

Dana Ernyei

31.00

4.00

125.00

160.00

OI-2

Kildonan Tug

Abigail Lufkin

42.50

0.00

0.00

E

OI-2

Minlaton

Diana Burnett

34.00

38.00

0.00

R

OI-2

Jus D'Orange

Curtis Barbour

39.50

10.00

0.00

W

OI-2

O.K. Charlie

Alexandra Tatham

35.00

4.00

0.00

E

OI-2

Que Verdad

Barbara Lawrence

40.00

0.00

0.00

E

OI-2

Close The Deal

Rebecca Polan

43.00

2.00

0.00

W

OI-2

Gentille

Debbie Atkinson

42.00

25.00

0.00

R

OI-2

Club Car

Dana Burke

37.50

17.00

0.00

R

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

OI-3

Antigua

Will Faudree

26.00

0.00

2.80

28.80

2

OI-3

King Billy

Nicole Shinton

28.00

0.00

14.00

42.00

3

OI-3

Tell Me Why

Sarah Cousins

33.00

2.00

8.00

43.00

4

OI-3

Crabtown

Bonnie Mosser

35.50

0.00

7.60

43.10

5

OI-3

Greenwood

Kevin Keane

35.00

0.00

10.00

45.00

6

OI-3

Garryowen

Bonnie Mosser

32.50

0.00

12.80

45.30

7

OI-3

Dr. Rhythm

Katie Evans

44.50

1.00

2.40

47.90

8

OI-3

Wild Delight

Sara Richardson

43.00

0.00

11.60

54.60

9

OI-3

Romancing

Penny Rowland

42.00

4.00

9.60

55.60

10

OI-3

Aspire

Dani Sussman

26.50

4.00

40.40

70.90

11

OI-3

Oakengrove Pamela

Nicole Shinton

43.00

4.00

44.00

91.00

12

OI-3

War Wolf

Mary Bess Horton

53.50

4.00

37.20

94.70

OI-3

Q

Kathleen Carr

52.00

777.00

0.00

W

OI-3

Star Wars

Maren Foster

46.50

0.00

0.00

R

OI-3

Rex the Rascal

Susie Beale

48.00

0.00

0.00

R

OI-3

Roughcut

Heather Carlson

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

OI-4

Buzzby

Sarah Cousins

31.50

0.00

6.00

37.50

2

OI-4

Wild Rose

Sharon White

33.50

0.00

5.20

38.70

3

OI-4

Fleeceworks Mullingar

Stuart Black

36.50

0.00

3.20

39.70

4

OI-4

Kittengala

Mike Huber

40.50

0.00

4.00

44.50

5

OI-4

Aces High

Sarah Cousins

45.00

0.00

5.60

50.60

6

OI-4

Nordic Sparrow Hawk

Carol Kozlowski

28.00

4.00

32.40

64.40

7

OI-4

Mahogany Chief

Emma Winter

45.50

0.00

22.80

68.30

8

OI-4

Truluck

Amy Smith

38.50

9.00

23.60

71.10

9

OI-4

With Style

Cherie Gaebel

42.00

4.00

29.20

75.20

10

OI-4

Rico

Jennifer Holling

40.00

1.00

39.60

80.60

11

OI-4

Napalm

Ian Roberts

52.50

4.00

34.40

90.90

OI-4

Mr. Bubbles

Meika Decher

49.00

0.00

0.00

W

OI-4

Gundy Park

Curtis Barbour

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

OI-4

Hannigan

Phillip Dutton

34.00

0.00

0.00

W

OI-4

Orange

Jane Murray

34.00

2.00

0.00

R

OI-4

Nova

T. Cartter Evans

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

YOI-1

Kirby Park Jamaica

Sarah Heffron

35.00

0.00

3.60

38.60

2

YOI-1

Dillinger

Skyeler Icke

39.00

0.00

0.40

39.40

3

YOI-1

Carakat

Tara Ziegler

40.00

0.00

8.40

48.40

4

YOI-1

Second Hope

William Coleman III

41.00

0.00

9.20

50.20

5

YOI-1

Edmund

Ashley Demander

36.50

0.00

14.40

50.90

6

YOI-1

Stina

Julia Briskin

45.00

4.00

7.60

56.60

7

YOI-1

Mister Merry

Rebekah Simmons

41.50

6.00

15.20

62.70

8

YOI-1

The Maneman

Hans Gerling

47.00

4.00

16.00

67.00

9

YOI-1

Hostile Response

Brittany Kart

49.00

10.00

9.60

68.60

10

YOI-1

Crescent

Katherine Hodge

45.50

32.00

1.60

79.10

11

YOI-1

No Tomorrow

Melanie Smith

35.00

23.00

30.00

88.00

12

YOI-1

Herzprinz

Andrina Calder

31.50

0.00

66.40

97.90

YOI-1

Ashdale Count

Julian Stiller

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

YOI-1

Justin-Time

Eleni Lemberis

46.00

25.00

0.00

W

Pl.

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

XC

Final

1

YOI-2

Acapulco Jazz

Bonner Carpenter

41.50

0.00

0.00

41.50

2

YOI-2

Paleface

Waylon Roberts

38.50

0.00

5.20

43.70

3

YOI-2

Ratzi

William Coleman III

41.00

0.00

10.00

51.00

4

YOI-2

Guinness

Rebekah Simmons

35.50

5.00

12.80

53.30

5

YOI-2

Frodo Baggins

Laine Ashker

56.50

0.00

3.60

60.10

6

YOI-2

Never Stop Dreaming

Megan E. Moore

52.50

8.00

5.60

66.10

7

YOI-2

Allstar

Mikki Kapaun

43.50

0.00

25.20

68.70

8

YOI-2

Lalique

Kathleen Hart

52.00

0.00

23.20

75.20

9

YOI-2

Oz

Elizabeth Klein

56.00

24.00

1.60

81.60

10

YOI-2

Leap

Hans Gerling

50.50

3.00

56.00

109.50

11

YOI-2

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

48.50

1.00

145.80

195.30

YOI-2

Market Mover

Julian Stiller

100.00

777.00

0.00

W

YOI-2

So Quick

Katie Hillenbrand

100.00

777.00

0.00

W