Pine Top Farm Winter II Horse Trials
Thomson, GA
February 21, 2004

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

JOP

O'Doull

Alex Felsenstein

31.0

0.0

2.0

33.0

2

JOP

Sir Real

Kellie VanPelt

31.5

4.0

3.6

39.1

3

JOP

Paleface

Waylon Roberts

38.5

4.0

2.4

44.9

4

JOP

Stina

Julia Briskin

45.0

0.0

0.0

45.0

5

JOP

Enzo

Julia Briskin

45.5

4.0

0.0

49.5

6

JOP

Jetson

Annie Aul

52.0

0.0

7.2

59.2

7

JOP

Encore

Emily Godsey

50.5

8.0

2.8

61.3

JOP

Westgate

Paula Bradley

0.0

0.0

0.0

W

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OI-A

Nova Top

Phillip Dutton

25.0

0.0

0.0

25.0

2

OI-A

West Farthing

Nathalie Bouckaert

25.5

0.0

0.0

25.5

3

OI-A

Dobbin

Corinne Ashton

25.0

4.0

0.0

29.0

4

OI-A

He's Got Rhythm

Kim Severson

31.0

0.0

0.0

31.0

5

OI-A

Sloopy

John Williams

27.5

4.0

2.0

33.5

6

OI-A

Connaught

Phillip Dutton

34.5

0.0

0.0

34.5

7

OI-A

Nero

Michael Pollard

42.5

0.0

0.0

42.5

8

OI-A

Hot Pursuit

Terry Martin

33.5

0.0

9.2

42.7

9

OI-A

Shared Dreams

Jan Thompson

36.0

4.0

4.0

44.0

10

OI-A

Northern Spy

Heidi White

33.5

0.0

11.6

45.1

11

OI-A

Topspin

Sarah Cousins

37.0

0.0

12.0

49.0

12

OI-A

Damien

Holly Hepp

29.0

8.0

12.0

49.0

13

OI-A

On The Button

Michael Pollard

46.5

4.0

0.0

50.5

14

OI-A

Icy Grey

Bruce Mandeville

35.0

0.0

17.2

52.2

15

OI-A

I'm So Brite

Phillip Dutton

42.0

8.0

14.4

64.4

16

OI-A

Salute The Truth

Steuart Pittman

49.5

4.0

14.8

68.3

17

OI-A

Fleeceworks Pacific Storm

Stuart Black

39.0

0.0

190.6

229.6

OI-A

Primitive Gold

Linden Wiesman

36.0

0.0

R

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OI-B

Carrick

John Williams

35.5

4.0

0.0

39.5

2

OI-B

Maguire

Kim Severson

39.5

0.0

1.2

40.7

3

OI-B

I Spy

Holly Hepp

34.0

0.0

7.6

41.6

4

OI-B

The Mistress II

Sarah Cousins

37.0

0.0

6.4

43.4

5

OI-B

One Look

Terry Martin

29.5

4.0

13.2

46.7

6

OI-B

Psalm XXIII

Michael Pollard

47.5

0.0

0.0

47.5

7

OI-B

Task Force

Jan Thompson

39.5

4.0

6.4

49.9

8

OI-B

Merciful Judge

Marie Treiber

45.5

4.0

2.0

51.5

9

OI-B

Show of Heart

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

44.5

0.0

8.0

52.5

10

OI-B

Royal Bart

Nathalie Bouckaert

42.5

0.0

17.2

59.7

11

OI-B

Wild Delight

Sara Richardson

51.0

0.0

12.4

63.4

12

OI-B

Reno Tune

Amy Smith

50.0

4.0

11.2

65.2

OI-B

Snapshot

Barbara Center

38.5

8.0

0.0

R

OI-B

Anderoo

Linden Wiesman

0.0

0.0

0.0

W

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OI-C

Lester Piggott

Holly Hepp

33.0

1.0

3.2

37.2

2

OI-C

Amazing Odyssey

Phillip Dutton

38.0

0.0

3.2

41.2

3

OI-C

Urban Legend

Catherine O'Donnell

36.0

4.0

2.8

42.8

4

OI-C

Blueprint

Meika Decher

40.0

0.0

4.4

44.4

5

OI-C

Roses Merlin

Michael Pollard

46.5

0.0

0.4

46.9

6

OI-C

Brown Betty

Oliver King

44.5

4.0

0.0

48.5

7

OI-C

Minlaton

Diana Burnett

40.0

0.0

9.2

49.2

8

OI-C

Adrenaline Rush

Shannon Ewing

45.0

2.0

9.6

56.6

9

OI-C

Midnight Magic

Stuart Black

40.0

4.0

20.8

64.8

10

OI-C

Lion Display

Dornin Anne North

44.5

8.0

23.6

76.1

11

OI-C

Balladeer Ted

Peter Gray

47.5

4.0

26.8

78.3

12

OI-C

Ruby Boy

Tom Waters

50.5

13.0

40.0

103.5

OI-C

Blackout

Kelli McMullen Temple

41.5

0.0

4.4

W\E

OI-C

Napalm

Ian Roberts

51.5

0.0

E

OI-C

Red Adair V

Elizabeth Barron

35.0

0.0

E

OI-C

Mazerati

Mollie Zobel

39.5

0.0

E

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OI-D

I Love Lucy

Gayle Molander

30.0

0.0

3.6

33.6

2

OI-D

The Foreman

Phillip Dutton

35.5

0.0

0.0

35.5

3

OI-D

Swayne

Mark Weissbecker

23.5

4.0

11.2

38.7

4

OI-D

Dunrath Alto

Lauren O'Brien

23.0

0.0

17.6

40.6

5

OI-D

Greystone V

Nadeem Noon

31.0

0.0

12.0

43.0

6

OI-D

Top Deck II

Kerry Torrey Philhower

31.5

4.0

10.4

45.9

7

OI-D

SS Jett

Michael Pollard

32.5

17.0

0.0

49.5

8

OI-D

Hyde Park Corner

Julie Richards

27.5

4.0

20.0

51.5

9

OI-D

Platinum

Amy Barrington

39.5

4.0

10.4

53.9

10

OI-D

Trustworthy

Will Faudree

35.5

8.0

12.0

55.5

11

OI-D

Let's Get It Right

Colleen Rutledge

45.0

8.0

7.2

60.2

12

OI-D

Could You Just

Sean McQuillan

33.5

8.0

24.4

65.9

13

OI-D

The Quiet Man

Sarah Hansel

42.5

3.0

24.4

69.9

14

OI-D

Kiltartan

Molly Hooper

38.5

0.0

36.8

75.3

15

OI-D

Jamaican Blue

Anne Kaufman

47.5

0.0

128.2

175.7

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OP-A

QT

Kim Severson

25.0

0.0

0.0

25.0

2

OP-A

Above 'N' Beyond

Maren Foster

21.0

0.0

4.0

25.0

3

OP-A

Happy Valley

Bonnie Mosser

26.5

0.0

0.0

26.5

4

OP-A

Kirby Park Jamaica

Sarah Heffron

33.5

0.0

0.0

33.5

5

OP-A

Powerball

Debi Crowley

30.5

4.0

0.0

34.5

6

OP-A

Moxie

Mike Winter

37.5

0.0

0.0

37.5

7

OP-A

Eight Saint James Place

Laine Ashker

39.5

0.0

0.0

39.5

8

OP-A

Gaelic Holiday

Carol Kozlowski

30.0

0.0

9.6

39.6

9

OP-A

Social Buck

Dana Burke

35.0

4.0

3.6

42.6

10

OP-A

Thomaston

Ashley MacVaugh

29.5

4.0

10.8

44.3

11

OP-A

Jasper Jay

Mark Combs

38.5

8.0

2.8

49.3

12

OP-A

Gin Tonic

Peter Barry

44.0

4.0

4.4

52.4

13

OP-A

Calamiro

Steven Turillo

44.0

0.0

10.0

54.0

14

OP-A

Kintyre

Sarah Cousins

39.5

4.0

10.8

54.3

15

OP-A

The Maneman

Hans Gerling

50.0

2.0

22.8

74.8

16

OP-A

Fate's Secret

Laura Duhamel

37.0

4.0

72.4

113.4

OP-A

Ameripeds

Robert Costello

42.0

4.0

0.0

E

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OP-B

Garry Owen

Bonnie Mosser

31.0

0.0

0.0

31.0

2

OP-B

Daybreak

Mike Winter

32.0

0.0

0.0

32.0

3

OP-B

Oberon

Rebecca Barron

34.5

0.0

0.0

34.5

4

OP-B

The Duke of Somerset

Peter Barry

35.5

0.0

0.4

35.9

5

OP-B

Landlord

Will Faudree

33.0

0.0

6.0

39.0

6

OP-B

Westgate

Paula Bradley

38.5

0.0

0.8

39.3

7

OP-B

Papillion

Maren Foster

33.0

0.0

12.0

45.0

8

OP-B

Into the Future

Sarah Heffron

34.5

8.0

8.8

51.3

9

OP-B

Frodo Baggins

Laine Ashker

44.0

4.0

4.8

52.8

10

OP-B

El Pasha

Mark Combs

42.0

0.0

12.4

54.4

11

OP-B

Club Car

Dana Burke

52.5

4.0

0.0

56.5

12

OP-B

Nordic Sparrow Hawk

Carol Kozlowski

41.5

4.0

14.0

59.5

13

OP-B

Leap

Hans Gerling

42.5

8.0

24.0

74.5

14

OP-B

Simba GR

Sarah Cousins

35.5

0.0

43.2

78.7

OP-B

October Road

Robert Costello

40.5

8.0

0.0

W

OP-B

Zydeco

Dana Ernyei

30.5

0.0

0.0

W

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OP-C

Gentille

Debbie Atkinson

35.5

0.0

2.4

37.9

2

OP-C

After Midnight

Jamie Cathey

36.0

4.0

0.0

40.0

3

OP-C

Splash

Leigh Ann Leary

44.5

0.0

2.0

46.5

4

OP-C

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett

41.0

4.0

6.4

51.4

5

OP-C

Spencer's Edition

Brittany DesCotes

38.5

0.0

13.6

52.1

6

OP-C

The Frenchman

Holly Johnson

42.5

13.0

0.8

56.3

7

OP-C

Clifton Vitori

Jennifer Goebel

52.0

0.0

6.0

58.0

8

OP-C

Orion X

Maley Coombs

33.5

0.0

24.8

58.3

9

OP-C

Direct Glenfiddich

Peter Barry

41.5

4.0

28.8

74.3

10

OP-C

Oz

Elizabeth Klein

41.5

26.0

13.6

81.1

11

OP-C

Everest

Nathalie Bouckaert

40.5

77.0

8.4

125.9

OP-C

Irish Cavalier

Robert Costello

35.0

0.0

0.0

R

OP-C

Steelmarket

Laine Ashker

39.5

4.0

150.0

R

OP-C

Mattie

Elizabeth Bennett

0.0

0.0

0.0

W

OP-C

Mission

Conoly Ellefson

43.5

0.0

0.0

E

OP-C

Justin-Time

Jennifer Dougherty

46.5

3.0

0.0

W

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OP-D

Greenwood

Kevin Keane

31.5

0.0

5.6

37.1

2

OP-D

Paris

Kelli McMullen Temple

21.0

8.0

8.4

37.4

3

OP-D

Jimminy Cricket

Gayle Molander

32.0

4.0

1.6

37.6

4

OP-D

Regent's Park

Wendy Masemer

34.5

0.0

5.6

40.1

5

OP-D

On A Tear

Linden Wiesman

26.5

0.0

14.4

40.9

6

OP-D

Fling's Dream

Elizabeth Ricklefs

37.0

4.0

0.0

41.0

7

OP-D

Top Gallant

Mark Weissbecker

35.5

0.0

10.8

46.3

8

OP-D

Mahogany Bay

Mikki Kuchta

42.5

4.0

0.0

46.5

9

OP-D

Orange

Jane Murray

26.5

0.0

31.6

58.1

10

OP-D

Smokin' in Havana

Valerie Ashker

45.5

8.0

5.2

58.7

11

OP-D

Dromore Boy

Adrienne Iorio-Borden

49.0

0.0

24.4

73.4

12

OP-D

Red Mercury

Helen Murray

46.5

0.0

34.4

80.9

13

OP-D

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

43.5

4.0

37.2

84.7

OP-D

Felix

Julie Richards

33.5

0.0

0.0

E

OP-D

Ballintaggert Freddie

David O'Brien

24.5

7.0

0.0

W

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OP-E

Phantom

Nadeem Noon

26.5

0.0

4.4

30.9

2

OP-E

Puzzles

Dale Marie Smithson

31.5

0.0

2.4

33.9

3

OP-E

Drizzle

August Vettorino

36.0

0.0

0.0

36.0

4

OP-E

Crabtown

Elizabeth Ricklefs

35.0

0.0

3.2

38.2

5

OP-E

Rex the Rascal

Susie Beale

35.0

4.0

0.0

39.0

6

OP-E

Bold Miner

Marcia Carabell

36.5

0.0

5.6

42.1

7

OP-E

Drummer Boy

Carly Rodgers

41.5

4.0

0.0

45.5

8

OP-E

Invincible

Sue Goepfert

30.0

12.0

5.2

47.2

9

OP-E

Austin-Tacious

Jatha Austin

35.0

4.0

12.0

51.0

10

OP-E

London Fog

Ann McDuffee

46.0

4.0

4.4

54.4

11

OP-E

Amelia

Kelly Plitz

54.5

0.0

10.4

64.9

12

OP-E

Springbrook

Beth Wheeler

47.5

8.0

18.0

73.5

13

OP-E

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

42.0

4.0

36.8

82.8

14

OP-E

The Federalist

Stephanie Boyer

35.0

0.0

54.4

89.4

OP-E

Market Mover

Julian Stiller

0.0

0.0

0.0

OP-E

Trinity Presence

Jill Williams

50.5

0.0

0.0

W

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

OP-F

Hullabaloo

Elizabeth Stewart

33.5

0.0

0.0

33.5

2

OP-F

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

37.0

0.0

4.0

41.0

3

OP-F

Majestic Bear

Blaire Stoveld

38.0

4.0

0.0

42.0

4

OP-F

Kestrel

Ginny Bryson

36.0

0.0

6.0

42.0

5

OP-F

White Icing

Kristina Collett

42.5

0.0

0.0

42.5

6

OP-F

Ballatale

Kim Ziegler

30.5

4.0

10.4

44.9

7

OP-F

Tyne

Beth Rosness

41.5

4.0

0.4

45.9

8

OP-F

Rollick in the Sun

Lindsay Pearce

46.5

0.0

3.6

50.1

9

OP-F

Creamsontop

Martha Welsh

47.0

4.0

2.4

53.4

10

OP-F

Eau de Vie

Bill Whitehead

37.0

8.0

11.2

56.2

11

OP-F

Lalique

Kathleen Hart

43.5

0.0

17.6

61.1

12

OP-F

Irish Penny

Laura VanderVliet

47.0

0.0

18.4

65.4

13

OP-F

Roughcut

Heather Carlson

48.0

4.0

15.2

67.2

14

OP-F

Special Device

Seema Sonnad

44.5

0.0

23.6

68.1

OP-F

Nikita Mist

Sam Clement

40.0

0.0

0.0

E

OP-F

Far East

Stuart Black

38.5

12.0

0.0

W

Pl.

Div

Horse

Rider

Dr.

SJ

XC

Score

1

YOI

Saxony

Amanda Judge

32.0

0.0

12.4

44.4

2

YOI

Tumble Dry

Jenna Schildmier

41.5

4.0

0.0

45.5

3

YOI

Bailey II

Eleanor Brennan

46.0

0.0

0.0

46.0

4

YOI

Taylor Made

Ashley Minion

29.0

4.0

16.4

49.4

5

YOI

Prove It Again

Caroline Snow

48.0

4.0

0.0

52.0

6

YOI

Roo

Molly McMillen

42.0

4.0

10.4

56.4

7

YOI

Carakat

Tara Ziegler

44.0

4.0

8.8

56.8

8

YOI

Rendezvous

Laura Gaither

42.5

8.0

10.4

60.9

9

YOI

Ashdale Count

Julian Stiller

23.5

0.0

65.6

89.1

10

YOI

Kowhai

Ashley Dalton

38.5

0.0

92.0

130.5