Pine Top Spring Advanced Horse Trials
Thomson, GA (Area III)
February 29 - March 2, 2008

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

A-C

1

Dobbin

Corinne Ashton

27.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

27.3

1

A-C

2

Neville Bardos

Boyd Martin

36.0

0

0

0

0

6.4

6.4

42.4

2

A-C

3

Arthur

Allison Springer

31.3

0

0

0

0

12.8

12.8

44.1

3

A-C

4

Lion King II

Jonathan Holling

32.7

0

0

0

0

14

14

46.7

4

A-C

5

Direct Merger

Jonathan Holling

36.3

0

0

0

0

18.4

18.4

54.7

5

A-C

6

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

41.0

0

0

0

0

14

14

55.0

6

A-C

7

Madison Park

Kyle Carter

38.0

4

0

4

0

14.4

14.4

56.4

7

A-C

8

Courageous Comet

Becky Holder

31.0

0

0

0

20

6

26

57.0

8

A-C

9

Wonderful Will

Mike Winter

42.7

8

0

8

0

8

8

58.7

9

A-C

10

Lion Display

Dornin Anne North

42.0

0

0

0

0

20

20

62.0

10

A-C

11

Kingpin

Mike Winter

44.7

0

0

0

0

21.6

21.6

66.3

11

A-C

12

Better I Do It

Darren Chiacchia

36.3

0

0

0

20

34.8

54.8

91.1

12

A-C

TE

Charlie Farley

Penny Rowland

38.3

0

0

0

TE

TE

A-C

TE

Tru Luck

Phillip Dutton

39.3

TE

TE

A-C

WD

Northern Spy

Heidi White Carty

33.0

0

0

0

WD

WD

A-C

WD

Eric

Penny Rowland

42.3

4

10

14

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

AA-1

1

Rolling Stone II

Nate Chambers

35.4

0

0

0

0

2

2

37.4

1

AA-1

2

Buenos Aires

Sandra Donnelly

35.8

0

0

0

0

5.2

5.2

41.0

2

AA-1

3

Roundabout

Penny Rowland

41.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

41.3

3

AA-1

4

Loose'N Cool

Phillip Dutton

40.0

0

0

0

0

7.6

7.6

47.6

4

AA-1

5

Manhattan IV

Mike Winter

41.7

4

0

4

0

2.8

2.8

48.5

5

AA-1

6

Acapulco Jazz

Bonner Carpenter

42.9

0

0

0

0

5.6

5.6

48.5

6

AA-1

7

Timber Spirit

Lesley Grant-Law

36.3

0

0

0

0

14

14

50.3

7

AA-1

8

Fleeceworks Mystere du Val

Leslie Law

37.5

0

0

0

0

13.2

13.2

50.7

8

AA-1

9

UN

Jane Sleeper

40.8

0

0

0

0

10

10

50.8

9

AA-1

10

The Quiet Man

Sarah Hansel

40.0

4

0

4

0

7.2

7.2

51.2

10

AA-1

11

Private Heart

Leslie Law

34.2

0

0

0

0

19.2

19.2

53.4

11

AA-1

12

Kiltartan

Molly Bull

45.8

0

0

0

0

9.6

9.6

55.4

12

AA-1

13

Glen Morangie

Mike Winter

46.7

0

0

0

0

9.2

9.2

55.9

13

AA-1

14

Naughty By Nature

Jessica Ruppel

40.4

4

0

4

0

11.6

11.6

56.0

14

AA-1

15

The King's Spirit

Sharon White

49.2

0

0

0

0

7.6

7.6

56.8

15

AA-1

16

Tragumna

Darren Chiacchia

29.6

4

0

4

0

26

26

59.6

16

AA-1

17

My Security Blanket

Alexandra Tatham

39.6

4

0

4

0

19.2

19.2

62.8

17

AA-1

18

Coal Creek

Amy Tryon

35.4

0

0

0

0

39.2

39.2

74.6

18

AA-1

19

Dunrath's  Alto

Lauren O'Brien

37.5

8

8

16

0

22.8

22.8

76.3

19

AA-1

20

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett

42.5

4

0

4

0

35.2

35.2

81.7

20

AA-1

21

Hole in One

Molly Bull

46.7

4

0

4

20

12.4

32.4

83.1

21

AA-1

22

Funshine Bear

Tamara Todorovic

53.8

4

0

4

40

56.8

96.8

154.6

22

AA-1

23

Take Time

Carol Kozlowski

40.8

0

0

0

80

50.8

130.8

171.6

23

AA-1

24

Eikan Tango

Danielle Williams

42.5

4

6

10

245

62

307

359.5

24

AA-1

E

Tom Cruise

Kelli Temple

27.9

0

0

0

E

0

0

27.9

E

AA-1

TE

Henery VIII

Stephen Steinhoff

44.6

TE

TE

AA-1

WD

Tipperary Liadhnan

Kim Severson

33.3

WD

WD

AA-1

WD

Syd Kent

Jan Byyny

38.3

0

0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

AA-2

1

Hollywood

Kelly Sult

37.9

0

0

0

0

1.6

1.6

39.5

1

AA-2

2

Genial

Heather Morris

30.4

0

0

0

0

10

10

40.4

2

AA-2

3

Kozmo

Jennie Brannigan

40.0

0

0

0

0

1.6

1.6

41.6

3

AA-2

4

Destination Known

Allison Springer

39.2

0

0

0

0

3.2

3.2

42.4

4

AA-2

5

All's Fair

Ashley MacVaugh

35.4

0

0

0

0

10.8

10.8

46.2

5

AA-2

6

Relentless Pursuit

Dana Widstrand

35.4

4

0

4

0

7.6

7.6

47.0

6

AA-2

7

New Moon

Jane Sleeper

35.8

4

0

4

0

8

8

47.8

7

AA-2

8

Madeline

Holly Payne

45.4

0

0

0

0

4.4

4.4

49.8

8

AA-2

9

Law and Order

Darrah Alexander

28.8

4

0

4

0

18.4

18.4

51.2

9

AA-2

10

Poggio II

Amy Tryon

27.5

0

0

0

0

26

26

53.5

10

AA-2

11

Uni Griffon

Lisa Marie Fergusson

30.0

0

0

0

20

5.2

25.2

55.2

11

AA-2

12

Eliot III

 Kathryn Duke

41.7

0

0

0

0

14.4

14.4

56.1

12

AA-2

13

Business Class

Maya Studenmund

43.8

8

0

8

0

4.4

4.4

56.2

13

AA-2

14

Leyland

Amy Tryon

27.5

0

0

0

0

28.8

28.8

56.3

14

AA-2

15

Diablo Centimo

Megan White

42.5

12

0

12

0

4.8

4.8

59.3

15

AA-2

16

Manny

Diana Burnett

23.8

0

4

4

0

31.6

31.6

59.3

16

AA-2

17

Widespread Panic

Megan Lanzarone

42.1

0

0

0

0

17.6

17.6

59.7

17

AA-2

18

Tucker

Jesslyn Woodall

42.1

0

0

0

0

19.2

19.2

61.3

18

AA-2

19

Tantibes

Beth Murphy-Keane

43.8

0

0

0

0

20

20

63.8

19

AA-2

20

Longfield Dougal

Colleen Loach

42.9

0

0

0

20

19.6

39.6

82.5

20

AA-2

21

Dun to A T

Darren Chiacchia

34.6

4

0

4

20

24.4

44.4

83.0

21

AA-2

22

Clifton Vitori

Krissy Smith

40.8

0

0

0

20

24.4

44.4

85.2

22

AA-2

R

Minstral

Kelly List

42.5

R

R

AA-2

R

Gordonstown

Madeline Blackman

39.6

0

0

0

R

R

AA-2

R

Westerly

Charles Plumb

38.3

4

0

4

R

R

AA-2

R

Articat

Audrea Johnson

48.3

4

0

4

R

R

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

OI-1

1

Risk Taker

Phillip Dutton

31.7

0

0

0

0

0

0

31.7

1

OI-1

2

Rejuvenate

Becky Holder

30.0

4

0

4

0

0

0

34.0

2

OI-1

3

Tawney

Heather Morris

36.6

0

0

0

0

0

0

36.6

3

OI-1

4

Bailey Wick

Phillip Dutton

38.3

0

0

0

0

0.4

0.4

38.7

4

OI-1

5

Queen Wannabee

Kim Severson

34.8

0

0

0

0

6.4

6.4

41.2

5

OI-1

6

High Patriot

Mara Dean

32.4

0

0

0

0

9.2

9.2

41.6

6

OI-1

7

Cool Connection

Heidi White Carty

32.1

0

0

0

0

12

12

44.1

7

OI-1

8

The Robber Baron

Sarah Cousins

40.7

4

0

4

0

0

0

44.7

8

OI-1

9

Troy

Sarah Cousins

45.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

45.2

9

OI-1

10

Blue Devil

Emily Beshear

24.5

0

0

0

0

20.8

20.8

45.3

10

OI-1

11

Kestrel Key

Sarah Cousins

42.8

0

0

0

0

2.8

2.8

45.6

11

OI-1

12

Twizzel

William Coleman III

37.6

0

0

0

0

12.8

12.8

50.4

12

OI-1

13

Impeccable

Bonner Carpenter

41.4

0

0

0

0

10.8

10.8

52.2

13

OI-1

14

Antigua

Will Faudree

47.2

0

0

0

0

9.2

9.2

56.4

14

OI-1

15

That's Smart

Amy Tryon

31.0

4

0

4

0

22

22

57.0

15

OI-1

16

Secret  Decision

Mike Winter

42.8

4

0

4

0

10.4

10.4

57.2

16

OI-1

17

Double Diamond

Jessica Ruppel

38.6

0

0

0

0

21.2

21.2

59.8

17

OI-1

18

Rafferty's Rules

Sharon White

44.8

0

0

0

0

15.6

15.6

60.4

18

OI-1

19

Expedience

Melissa Hunsberger

37.6

0

0

0

0

24

24

61.6

19

OI-1

20

Tom Cat

Babette Lenna

46.2

0

0

0

0

19.6

19.6

65.8

20

OI-1

21

Paris Tonight

Suzi Gornall

43.1

0

0

0

20

16.8

36.8

79.9

21

OI-1

22

Kingsley

Mark Weissbecker

55.2

8

6

14

0

16.4

16.4

85.6

22

OI-1

23

Paladin

Chris Hitchcock

44.8

0

0

0

20

34.4

54.4

99.2

23

OI-1

24

Prowler

Susan Beebee

42.1

8

4

12

60

31.6

91.6

145.7

24

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

OI-2

1

Unsteelable

Mike Winter

29.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

29.0

1

OI-2

2

Dario

Jan Byyny

27.2

0

0

0

0

4

4

31.2

2

OI-2

3

Roquefort

Rebecca Howard

26.6

0

0

0

0

5.6

5.6

32.2

3

OI-2

4

Easy Flight

Mike Winter

38.3

0

0

0

0

0.4

0.4

38.7

4

OI-2

5

Mr. Big

Julia Steinberg

39.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

39.3

5

OI-2

6

Tsunami

Sarah Cousins

39.7

0

0

0

0

0

0

39.7

6

OI-2

7

Midas Mulligan

Michael Pollard

34.1

0

0

0

0

5.6

5.6

39.7

7

OI-2

8

Ribbo

Pippa Moon

39.3

0

0

0

0

4.4

4.4

43.7

8

OI-2

9

Lorenzo III

Darren Chiacchia

30.0

4

0

4

0

10.4

10.4

44.4

9

OI-2

10

Phoenix

Wendy Bebie

40.0

0

0

0

0

5.2

5.2

45.2

10

OI-2

11

Mighty Mangaroo

Phillip Dutton

36.6

4

0

4

0

10

10

50.6

11

OI-2

12

Dustin IV

Robert Costello

39.0

0

0

0

0

12.4

12.4

51.4

12

OI-2

13

Catmantoo

Bob Holman

42.4

0

0

0

0

10

10

52.4

13

OI-2

14

Glendening Phoenix

Bob Holman

48.6

4

0

4

0

12

12

64.6

14

OI-2

15

Jimminy Cricket

Dornin Anne North

40.0

0

0

0

0

28

28

68.0

15

OI-2

16

Kenlis Cavalier

Sonya Crampton

35.2

0

0

0

0

35.6

35.6

70.8

16

OI-2

17

The Grasshopper

Megan Lanzarone

41.7

8

0

8

0

25.6

25.6

75.3

17

OI-2

18

Choo Choo McGoo

Susie Beale

42.8

0

0

0

20

15.6

35.6

78.4

18

OI-2

19

Marshal Cody

Laura VanderVliet

48.3

12

3

15

0

18

18

81.3

19

OI-2

20

Franklin

Ralph Holstein

35.2

0

0

0

20

28.8

48.8

84.0

20

OI-2

21

Redmond

Julia Wendell

39.7

8

0

8

20

26.4

46.4

94.1

21

OI-2

22

Gold Twist

Rebecca Lee

50.3

4

12

16

20

31.6

51.6

117.9

22

OI-2

Dunlavin  Mertize

Sean McQuillan

42.4

0

0

0

E

E

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

IR

1

Beantown Player

Kerry Torrey

28.3

0

0

0

0

11.2

11.2

39.5

1

IR

2

DeCordova

Erin Renfroe

31.7

0

0

0

0

9.2

9.2

40.9

2

IR

3

Kosmo

Courtney Olmstead

43.4

0

0

0

0

2.4

2.4

45.8

3

IR

4

Bounce II

Erin Hoverson

31.7

4

0

4

0

13.2

13.2

48.9

4

IR

5

William Penn

Lauren Woodall

42.1

4

0

4

0

3.2

3.2

49.3

5

IR

6

Sempre Fino

Charlotte Freeman

45.5

12

0

12

0

3.2

3.2

60.7

6

IR

7

Irish Diamonds

Micheline Jordan

43.4

0

0

0

0

20.8

20.8

64.2

7

IR

8

Kouros du Rouville

Katie Ruppel

36.9

0

0

0

0

27.6

27.6

64.5

8

IR

9

In Style

Jodi Hemry

49.0

0

0

0

0

26.8

26.8

75.8

9

IR

10

Strike It Rich

Amy Nichols

44.5

8

0

8

0

26

26

78.5

10

IR

11

Mojito

Katherine Brown

36.6

4

1

5

20

31.6

51.6

93.2

11

IR

12

Braveheart The Great

Audrey Bean

51.4

0

0

0

20

26

46

97.4

12

IR

13

Call On Me

Ashley Dalton

36.2

0

0

0

65

67.2

132.2

168.4

13

IR

E

Roux

Kaitlyn Habermehl

36.9

E

E

IR

E

Grenadier Guard

Emily Hamel

34.1

8

5

13

E

E

IR

WD

Ziggy

Rachel Jurgens

41.0

0

0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

IYR

1

Cooper

Jennie Brannigan

28.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

28.3

1

IYR

2

Ruse de Guerre

Kirsten Selvig

36.6

0

0

0

0

0

0

36.6

2

IYR

3

Kejsarinna

Maya Black

37.9

0

0

0

0

0

0

37.9

3

IYR

4

Liste de Folie

Lucia Strini

36.9

0

0

0

0

2.8

2.8

39.7

4

IYR

5

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

 Missy Miller

45.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

45.2

5

IYR

6

Dene Court

 Missy Miller

46.6

0

0

0

0

0

0

46.6

6

IYR

7

Super Nova

Kathryn Willdeboer

49.3

0

0

0

0

4

4

53.3

7

IYR

8

Twain

Caitlin Silliman

40.0

0

0

0

0

13.6

13.6

53.6

8

IYR

9

Queen Bee

Marley Stone

48.6

0

0

0

0

5.2

5.2

53.8

9

IYR

10

Luck Of The Draw

Britt Strange

41.0

4

0

4

0

17.6

17.6

62.6

10

IYR

11

Enchantez

Lindsey Oaks

43.1

4

0

4

0

15.6

15.6

62.7

11

IYR

12

Newsbeat

Sarah Huebner

37.9

4

0

4

0

29.2

29.2

71.1

12

IYR

13

Robin Hood

Tiffany Foster

40.3

8

0

8

20

18.8

38.8

87.1

13

IYR

14

Robinson

Holly Bleck

45.2

0

0

0

85

57.2

142.2

187.4

14

IYR

E

Bellaney Destiny

Sarah Kuhn

37.9

E

E

IYR

E

Port Authority

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

38.3

E

E

IYR

E

Wil'Ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak

50.3

E

E

IYR

R

As You Wish

Francesca King

42.1

8

0

8

R

R

IYR

WD

Silver Trophy

Nicolette Merle-Smith

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

OP

1

O'Susannah

Kim Severson

25.8

0

0

0

0

4.4

4.4

30.2

1

OP

2

Amberjack

Jacqueline Naugler

30.8

0

0

0

0

0

0

30.8

2

OP

3

Mensa

Andrea Leatherman

32.1

0

0

0

0

1.2

1.2

33.3

3

OP

4

Gaspar

Michael Pollard

38.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

38.3

4

OP

5

King's Crossing

Matt Flynn

38.8

0

0

0

0

0

0

38.8

5

OP

6

Here's To You

Emily Beshear

31.3

0

0

0

0

7.6

7.6

38.8

6

OP

7

Hanno

Darren Chiacchia

31.3

4

0

4

0

6

6

41.3

7

OP

8

Just Do It

Mike Huber

38.3

0

0

0

0

3.2

3.2

41.5

8

OP

9

Minotaure du Passoir

Boyd Martin

37.5

0

0

0

0

4.4

4.4

41.9

9

OP

10

Carrick

John Williams

26.3

0

0

0

0

16

16

42.3

10

OP

11

Oudo

Lucia Strini

35.8

0

0

0

0

8.4

8.4

44.2

11

OP

12

Can't Fire Me

Aubrey Dunkerton

35.4

0

4

4

0

7.2

7.2

46.6

12

OP

13

Mountain Conquest

Emily Beshear

25.4

0

0

0

20

1.6

21.6

47.0

13

OP

14

Frederick's Finest

Lillian Heard

40.4

0

0

0

0

8.4

8.4

48.8

14

OP

15

Yes My Name Is Bob

Leslie Law

41.3

0

0

0

0

8

8

49.3

15

OP

16

Clifton Himax

Jacqueline Mains

36.3

4

6

10

0

4.4

4.4

50.7

16

OP

17

Airborne Express

Chris Hitchcock

34.6

4

0

4

0

12.4

12.4

51.0

17

OP

18

Indiana Jones

Will Faudree

48.3

0

0

0

0

2.8

2.8

51.1

18

OP

19

Taxi

Mark Weissbecker

37.5

0

0

0

0

14.4

14.4

51.9

19

OP

20

Higher Ground

Corinne Ashton

47.1

0

0

0

0

5.2

5.2

52.3

20

OP

21

Weatherman

Elizabeth Stewart

42.9

0

0

0

0

9.6

9.6

52.5

21

OP

22

Share Option

Lillian Heard

42.5

0

0

0

0

11.2

11.2

53.7

22

OP

23

McGlade

Will Faudree

50.0

4

0

4

0

0

0

54.0

23

OP

24

Fashion Plate

Sharon White

45.0

0

0

0

0

10

10

55.0

24

OP

25

Revere Road

Andrea Leatherman

36.7

0

0

0

0

30

30

66.7

25

OP

26

Lucy in the Sky

Laura VanderVliet

41.3

0

0

0

20

10.8

30.8

72.1

26

OP

27

Hot Night

Jennifer Carter

34.6

4

0

4

0

37.6

37.6

76.2

27

OP

28

Toy Story

Courtney Cooper

45.8

0

0

0

0

35.6

35.6

81.4

28

OP

Futurama

Lucia Strini

35.8

0

0

0

R

R

OP

Remington XXV

Boyd Martin

30.4

0

0

0

WD

WD

OP

Riddle Master

Rebecca Howard

36.7

0

0

0

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

JYOP

1

Culcairn 14

Danielle Quinn

33.8

0

0

0

0

0.4

0.4

34.2

1

JYOP

2

Cruise In Style

Chelsey Adams

35.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

35.0

2

JYOP

3

Plain Jane

Jennie Brannigan

37.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

37.5

3

JYOP

4

Applause

Forrest el-Effendi

37.9

0

0

0

0

0

0

37.9

4

JYOP

5

Carlingford's Forever

Emma Kate Fisher

34.2

4

0

4

0

0

0

38.2

5

JYOP

6

Tenacity

Julia Steiner

37.9

0

0

0

0

2

2

39.9

6

JYOP

7

Chaps

Emily Renfroe

35.4

0

0

0

0

5.2

5.2

40.6

7

JYOP

8

Wexford's Trumpet

Emma Kate Fisher

37.1

0

0

0

0

4

4

41.1

8

JYOP

9

Rock Point Road

Brittany Wyatt

34.6

8

0

8

0

0

0

42.6

9

JYOP

10

Pop Star

Lizzie Snow

36.7

0

0

0

0

6

6

42.7

10

JYOP

11

Shahaadi

Christa Gandolfo

43.3

0

0

0

0

0.4

0.4

43.7

11

JYOP

12

Destination Unknown

Alice Joy

41.7

0

0

0

0

2.8

2.8

44.5

12

JYOP

13

Irish Dreams

Felicia Bradley

37.1

0

0

0

0

7.6

7.6

44.7

13

JYOP

14

Rhode's Point

Ashlea Trosclair

36.7

0

0

0

0

9.6

9.6

46.3

14

JYOP

15

Super Fly

Maisy Cottingham

34.6

0

2

2

0

11.2

11.2

47.8

15

JYOP

16

Tops

Danielle Dichting

30.0

0

0

0

20

2.4

22.4

52.4

16

JYOP

17

Irish Rose

Molly McMillen

41.3

0

0

0

0

12

12

53.3

17

JYOP

18

Governaire

Christa Gandolfo

45.4

4

0

4

0

7.2

7.2

56.6

18

JYOP

19

Woodstock II

Elinor MacPhail

45.0

0

0

0

0

16

16

61.0

19

JYOP

20

Glory Bound

Miranda Nelson

49.6

4

0

4

0

11.2

11.2

64.8

20

JYOP

21

Jumpin' John

Molly McMillen

45.8

0

0

0

20

29.2

49.2

95.0

21

JYOP

E

Sam Hooligan

Lydia Ferber

45.0

E

E

JYOP

TE

Pemberley

Casey Osbourne

44.2

0

0

0

TE

TE

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

PA

1

Music Man

Emily Weber

34.6

0

0

0

0

0

0

34.6

1

PA

2

Kilrodan Abbott

Peter Barry

38.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

38.3

2

PA

3

Crabtown

Elizabeth Ricklefs

39.6

0

0

0

0

1.6

1.6

41.2

3

PA

4

Judge Not

Angel Martin-Dias

36.7

0

0

0

0

9.6

9.6

46.3

4

PA

5

Even Steven

Lola Blackwell

42.5

4

0

4

0

0

0

46.5

5

PA

6

Hoover

Wendy Bebie

42.5

0

0

0

0

6

6

48.5

6

PA

7

Rockstar

Ashley Dalton

38.3

4

0

4

0

12

12

54.3

7

PA

8

Cordonelli

Shanon Baker

45.0

0

0

0

0

12

12

57.0

8

PA

9

Amazing Grace

 Missy Miller

45.4

0

0

0

0

16

16

61.4

9

PA

10

Santa's Playboy

Amy Ruth Borun

45.4

4

0

4

0

12.4

12.4

61.8

10

PA

11

Infact

Tina Thompson

55.8

8

0

8

0

2.8

2.8

66.6

11

PA

E

Clifton Gree

August Vettorino

48.3

E

E

PA

TE

Snap Decision

Elizabeth Ricklefs

39.6

0

0

0

TE

TE

PA

WD

Anticipation

Selena Pape

44.2

WD

WD

PA

WD

Clifton Imperial

August Vettorino

47.5

4

0

4

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

PH

1

All That Buzz

Leslie Law

24.2

0

0

0

0

5.6

5.6

29.8

1

PH

2

Money Spinner

Darren Chiacchia

27.9

0

0

0

0

6

6

33.9

2

PH

3

Lightning Bound

Mike Huber

34.2

0

0

0

0

0.4

0.4

34.6

3

PH

4

Havasu Canyon

Courtney Cooper

30.4

0

0

0

0

6.8

6.8

37.2

4

PH

H/C

Warrie Hill

Laura VanderVliet

39.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

39.2

H/C

PH

5

Hats Off

Ashley MacVaugh

35.0

0

0

0

0

6.4

6.4

41.4

5

PH

6

Charles Harbor

Jodi Hemry

36.3

0

0

0

0

8

8

44.3

6

PH

7

Strike Point

Susan Beebee

30.8

0

0

0

0

16.8

16.8

47.6

7

PH

8

Tactiek

Ashley MacVaugh

39.2

0

0

0

0

10

10

49.2

8

PH

9

C.T.S. Casey

Michael Pollard

40.4

0

0

0

0

10.8

10.8

51.2

9

PH

10

It's Hilca

Elizabeth Stewart

35.4

0

0

0

0

17.2

17.2

52.6

10

PH

10

Tiamo

Allison Springer

35.4

0

0

0

0

17.2

17.2

52.6

10

PH

12

Passe-Partout

Colleen Loach

40.0

4

0

4

0

9.6

9.6

53.6

12

PH

13

Dinero

Robert Costello

42.1

0

0

0

0

11.6

11.6

53.7

13

PH

14

A Jack of Hearts

Allison Springer

38.3

0

3

3

0

13.6

13.6

54.9

14

PH

15

Utah

Carol Kozlowski

38.8

0

0

0

0

18

18

56.8

15

PH

16

Laila

Sarah Irving

48.8

4

0

4

0

5.6

5.6

58.3

16

PH

17

Rebus

John Williams

45.0

4

0

4

0

10.8

10.8

59.8

17

PH

18

Good As Gold

Rebecca Lee

39.2

0

4

4

0

68.8

68.8

112.0

18

PH

WD

Vavoom

Heather Morris

47.9

0

4

4

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

PR

1

Beringer

Shanon Baker

34.2

0

0

0

0

2

2

36.2

1

PR

2

Novelle

Angela Grzywinski

38.3

0

0

0

0

1.6

1.6

39.9

2

PR

3

Gibson on the Rocks

Anne Bounds

37.1

0

0

0

0

4.8

4.8

41.9

3

PR

4

Voltaire

Candace Tribe

40.8

0

0

0

0

6.4

6.4

47.2

4

PR

5

Clifton Raadical

Candace Tribe

43.8

4

0

4

0

2

2

49.8

5

PR

6

Kaboom

Kristen Wertz

37.1

0

0

0

20

4.4

24.4

61.5

6

PR

7

Ned Divine

Annie Strout

39.6

0

0

0

20

6.8

26.8

66.4

7

PR

8

Lukipela

Sara Richardson

40.4

0

0

0

0

33.6

33.6

74.0

8

PR

9

Double XL

Jill Bobel

36.7

0

0

0

20

36

56

92.7

9

PR

10

Appealing Reality

Elizabeth Bennett

41.7

0

0

0

65

83.6

148.6

190.3

10

PR

E

Grafin Gela

Elizabeth Schaffer

36.3

0

0

0

E

E

PR

WD

Arctic Storm

Cherye Huber

38.3

0

0

0

WD

WD

PR

WD

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

41.3

4

1

5

WD

WD