Pine Top Farm Advanced Horse Trials
Thomson, GA (Area III)
February 27 - March 1, 2009
Intermediate and Preliminary XC was cancelled due to heavy rains.

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

A-C

Icarus

Michael

Pollard

30.7

0

0

0

0

16.8

16.8

47.5

1

A-C

Kingpin

Mike

Winter

36.3

0

0

0

0

21.2

21.2

57.5

2

A-C

Wonderful Will

Mike

Winter

34

0

0

0

0

25.6

25.6

59.6

3

A-C

Arthur

Allison

Springer

30

0

0

0

0

38.4

38.4

68.4

4

A-C

Jos Aladar

Jose Luis

Ortelli

44

4

0

4

0

24

24

72

5

A-C

Oz

Mikki

Kuchta

53.3

8

5

13

0

16.4

16.4

82.7

6

A-C

Courageous Comet

Becky

Holder

25.7

WD SJ

WD SJ

A-C

Fleeceworks Mystere du Val

 Leslie

Law

35.7

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

A-C

Arctic Dancer

Ralph

Holstein

37.3

0

3

3

WD XC

WD XC

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

A-A-1

Syd Kent

Jan

Byyny

36.3

0

0

0

0

19.6

19.6

55.9

1

A-A-1

Remington XXV

Boyd

Martin

35.8

0

0

0

0

23.2

23.2

59

2

A-A-1

Rejuvenate

Becky

Holder

35.4

0

0

0

0

25.6

25.6

61

3

A-A-1

Balmoral Tim Tram

Phillip

Dutton

36.3

4

5

9

0

20.4

20.4

65.7

4

A-A-1

Nevada Bay

William

Coleman III

46.3

0

0

0

0

20.8

20.8

67.1

5

A-A-1

Isabella II

Susie

Beale

37.9

4

5

9

0

23.6

23.6

70.5

6

A-A-1

Minstral

Kelly

List

42.1

0

0

0

0

39.2

39.2

81.3

7

A-A-1

Ruba Z

Wendy

Southam

46.7

0

0

0

0

36

36

82.7

8

A-A-1

Extravagance

Hilda

Donahue

42.5

0

0

0

TE

TE

A-A-1

Private Heart

 Leslie

Law

36.3

0

2

2

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-1

Jam

Bruce

Davidson,Sr

38.3

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-1

Tipperary Liadhnan

Kim

Severson

30

8

4

12

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-1

Bailey Wick

Phillip

Dutton

28.3

16

0

16

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-1

That's Smart

Karen

O'Connor

32.5

12

2

14

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-1

Sweepea Dean

John

Williams

36.7

12

0

12

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-1

Charley Farley

Penny

Rowland

33.8

8

7

15

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-1

Franklin

Ralph

Holstein

43.3

8

0

8

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-1

Westerly

Charles

Plumb

45.8

8

3

11

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-1

Titanium

Buck, Jr

Davidson

38.8

20

3

23

WD XC

WD XC

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

A-A-2

Cooper

Jennie

Brannigan

25.8

0

0

0

0

28.4

28.4

54.2

1

A-A-2

Pawlow

Will

Faudree

36.3

4

0

4

0

19.6

19.6

59.9

2

A-A-2

Longfield Dougal

Phillip

Dutton

37.1

8

0

8

0

21.6

21.6

66.7

3

A-A-2

Jos Aquiles

Jose Luis

Ortelli

45.8

0

0

0

0

23.2

23.2

69

4

A-A-2

Mensa

Andrea

Leatherman

36.3

0

0

0

0

36

36

72.3

5

A-A-2

Destination Known

Allison

Springer

37.5

0

0

0

0

35.2

35.2

72.7

6

A-A-2

Havarah's Charly

Molly

Rosin

37.9

0

5

5

0

30.8

30.8

73.7

7

A-A-2

High Society III

Jessica

Hampf

45.8

4

1

5

0

46.4

46.4

97.2

8

A-A-2

In the Beat

James

Alliston

33.3

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

Exponential

Jessica

Phoenix

35.8

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

Manoir de Carneville

Sinead

Halpin

37.9

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

Port Authority

Stephanie

Rhodes-Bosch

40

0

2

2

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

All's Fair

Ashley

MacVaugh

38.8

4

0

4

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

Manny

Diana

Burnett

34.2

4

7

11

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

L.A. Albert

Buck, Jr

Davidson

38.8

8

0

8

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

Madeline

Holly

Payne

43.3

4

0

4

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

Meadow Sparrow

Madeline

Blackman

49.2

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

Ashwood Lad

Bonner

Carpenter

42.9

8

0

8

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-2

Internet

Emily

Hansen-Palmus

46.7

8

1

9

WD XC

WD XC

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

A-A-3

Dillon

Colleen

Rutledge

36.7

0

0

0

0

18.8

18.8

55.5

1

A-A-3

Benwald

Boyd

Martin

40.8

0

0

0

0

15.6

15.6

56.4

2

A-A-3

Jumbo's Jake

India

McEvoy

27.1

4

0

4

0

25.6

25.6

56.7

3

A-A-3

Lion Display

Dornin Anne

North

38.8

0

3

3

0

29.2

29.2

71

4

A-A-3

Gordanstown

Madeline

Blackman

42.1

0

1

1

0

30

30

73.1

5

A-A-3

Vaunted

Ashley

Adams

40

12

2

14

0

19.2

19.2

73.2

6

A-A-3

Polar Storm

Katie

Willis

39.6

0

5

5

0

32.8

32.8

77.4

7

A-A-3

Jockaloo

James

Moore

48.8

0

0

0

0

52.4

52.4

101.2

8

A-A-3

Above 'N' Beyond

Tiffani

Loudon-Metz

37.1

0

0

0

RF

RF

A-A-3

Widespread Panic

Megan

Lanzarone

37.1

E SJ

E SJ

A-A-3

Esker Riada

Cayla

Kitayama

44.2

E SJ

E SJ

A-A-3

Cruise Lion

Bruce

Davidson,Sr

35.4

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-3

Last Monarch

Holly

Hepp

35

4

0

4

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-3

Just My Style

Karen

Shull

39.6

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-3

Cahir

Emily

Hansen-Palmus

40.4

4

0

4

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-3

Kiltartan

Molly

Bull

45.4

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-3

Rock On Rose

James

Alliston

40.4

8

0

8

WD XC

WD XC

A-A-3

Revere Road

Andrea

Leatherman

37.5

8

17

25

WD XC

WD XC

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

OI-1

Rolling Stone II

Nate

Chambers

25.9

0

0

0

25.9

1

OI-1

Dobbin

Corinne

Ashton

26.9

0

0

0

26.9

2

OI-1

Blue Devil

Emily

Beshear

29

0

0

0

29

3

OI-1

Twizzel

William

Coleman III

31.7

0

0

0

31.7

4

OI-1

The Foreman

Phillip

Dutton

33.1

0

0

0

33.1

5

OI-1

Waterfront

Jan

Byyny

34.1

0

0

0

34.1

6

OI-1

Woodburn

Phillip

Dutton

35.5

0

0

0

35.5

7

OI-1

Valentine

Kelli

Temple

33.1

4

0

4

37.1

8

OI-1

Crescent

Mike

Huber

37.6

0

0

0

37.6

9

OI-1

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

Carol

Kozlowski

40

0

0

0

40

10

OI-1

Prowler

Susan

Beebee

40

0

0

0

40

10

OI-1

Prestigous

Jennifer

McGuire

39

0

2

2

41

12

OI-1

Gold Twist

Rebecca

Lee

42.1

0

0

0

42.1

13

OI-1

Dueling Creeks Brew

Craig

Thompson

39.3

8

0

8

47.3

14

OI-1

Dinero

Robert

Costello

47.6

0

0

0

47.6

15

OI-1

The Game Plan

Karen

O'Connor

37.2

12

0

12

49.2

16

OI-1

McGlade

Will

Faudree

47.6

4

0

4

51.6

17

OI-1

Tell Me Why

Sarah

Cousins

34.5

WD SJ

WD SJ

OI-1

Kestrel Key

Sarah

Cousins

36.9

WD SJ

WD SJ

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

OI-2

Wild Tiger

Phillip

Dutton

34.8

0

0

0

34.8

1

OI-2

Tactiek

Ashley

MacVaugh

35.2

0

0

0

35.2

2

OI-2

Orion

Craig

Thompson

32.4

4

0

4

36.4

3

OI-2

Everybody Loves Brumby

Jennifer

Simmons

37.6

0

0

0

37.6

4

OI-2

UN

Jane

Sleeper

37.9

0

0

0

37.9

5

OI-2

Axel Rose

Kelli

Temple

38.3

0

0

0

38.3

6

OI-2

Dustin IV

Robert

Costello

37.2

4

0

4

41.2

7

OI-2

Henery VIII

Stephen

Steinhoff

41.4

0

0

0

41.4

8

OI-2

Yes My Name is Bob

Ann

Glaus

42.1

0

0

0

42.1

9

OI-2

Don't Dali

Will

Faudree

43.1

4

0

4

47.1

10

OI-2

Exuberant

Jessica

Phoenix

41

8

0

8

49

11

OI-2

Bartley's Mill

William

Coleman III

45.2

4

0

4

49.2

12

OI-2

Wild T'Mater

Diana

Burnett

41

12

0

12

53

13

OI-2

Mighty Mangaroo

Phillip

Dutton

33.1

12

8

20

53.1

14

OI-2

Toast of Manhatten

Molly

Rosin

50

4

0

4

54

15

OI-2

Ringmoylan

Jane

Jennings

31

E SJ

E SJ

OI-2

Wynella Wolverine

Ryan

Wood

39

E SJ

E SJ

OI-2

Rafferty's Rules

Sharon

White

39.7

WD SJ

WD SJ

OI-2

Troy

Sarah

Cousins

44.8

WD SJ

WD SJ

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

OI-3

Feral  Errol

Gina

Fiore

29

0

0

0

29

1

OI-3

Eikan Tango

Danielle

Williams

31.4

0

0

0

31.4

2

OI-3

First Mark

Heather

Morris

34.1

0

0

0

34.1

3

OI-3

Calle

Mikki

Kuchta

36.2

0

0

0

36.2

4

OI-3

Dario

Phillip

Dutton

36.2

0

0

0

36.2

4

OI-3

Riddle Master

Rebecca

Howard

36.6

0

0

0

36.6

6

OI-3

Kouros du Rouville

Stephen

Steinhoff

38.3

0

0

0

38.3

7

OI-3

King Billy

Laura

VanderVliet

38.6

0

0

0

38.6

8

OI-3

Masters Choice

India

McEvoy

38.6

0

0

0

38.6

8

OI-3

Shatzi W

Boyd

Martin

40

0

0

0

40

10

OI-3

Clifton Imperial

Jennifer

Simmons

40.7

0

0

0

40.7

11

OI-3

Santa's Playboy

Phillip

Dutton

42.8

0

0

0

42.8

12

OI-3

Hollywood

Kelly

Sult

43.5

0

0

0

43.5

13

OI-3

Inmidair

Jan

Byyny

43.5

0

0

0

43.5

13

OI-3

Buckingham Place

Tara

Ziegler

41.7

4

0

4

45.7

15

OI-3

GV Tuscany

Jennifer

Simmons

42.1

4

0

4

46.1

16

OI-3

Shiraz

Colleen

Rutledge

46.9

0

0

0

46.9

17

OI-3

Cavaldi

Kristin

Schmolze

48.6

0

0

0

48.6

18

OI-3

Macloud

Stephanie

Boyer

42.1

0

0

0

WD XC

WD XC

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

IH

Lightning Bound

Jessica

Pye

28.3

0

0

0

28.3

1

IH

Here's To You

Emily

Beshear

30.3

0

0

0

30.3

2

IH

Slate River

Heather

Morris

31.4

4

0

4

35.4

3

IH

Tika

Skyeler

Icke

33.5

4

0

4

37.5

4

IH

Unsteelable

Mike

Winter

39.3

0

0

0

39.3

5

IH

Pistolero

Lynn

Coates-Holmes

39.7

0

0

0

39.7

6

IH

Ballylaffin Bracken

Kristin

Schmolze

36.2

4

0

4

40.2

7

IH

Guinness X

Mary Bess

Sigman

42.4

0

0

0

42.4

8

IH

Strike Point

Susan

Beebee

39.7

4

1

5

44.7

9

IH

Cavendish

Julia

Wendell

47.9

0

0

0

47.9

10

IH

King's Crossing

Matt

Flynn

42.1

8

0

8

50.1

11

IH

Wickatunk

Sarah

Connell

43.5

12

0

12

55.5

12

IH

William  Penn

Erika

Adams

34.8

12

14

26

60.8

13

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

IR

Black Sox Shiraz

Shanon

Baker

28.6

0

0

0

28.6

1

IR

Lexus

Nicole

Parkin

39

0

0

0

39

2

IR

Maximus

Jamie

Price

39

0

0

0

39

2

IR

Ransom

Joni

Kuhn

40.3

0

0

0

40.3

4

IR

Trick

Valerie

Vizcarrondo

42.4

0

0

0

42.4

5

IR

Voltaire

Candace

Tribe

40

4

0

4

44

6

IR

Irish Diamonds

Micheline

Jordan

45.9

0

0

0

45.9

7

IR

Royal Ruckus

Erin

Flynn

42.1

4

0

4

46.1

8

IR

Wondaree Penelope

Sarah

Green

45.9

0

1

1

46.9

9

IR

Copperfield

Alex

Martone

46.2

4

0

4

50.2

10

IR

Irish Envy

Mia

Petersen

47.2

4

0

4

51.2

11

IR

Strike It Rich

Amy

Nichols

44.1

8

0

8

52.1

12

IR

Man Overboard

Kate

Fitzgerald

E D

E D

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

IYR

Wondaree Merlin

Julie

Wolfert

29.3

0

0

0

29.3

1

IYR

Subway

Olivia

Loiacono

34.8

0

0

0

34.8

2

IYR

Ebb Tide

Coren

Morgan

36.9

0

0

0

36.9

3

IYR

Wondaree Barger

Julie

Wolfert

38.6

4

0

4

42.6

4

IYR

Wil'Ya Love Me

Courtney

Sendak

44.8

0

0

0

44.8

5

IYR

Applause

Forrest

el-Effendi

45.5

4

0

4

49.5

6

IYR

Carlingford's Forever

Emma Kate

Fisher

45.2

8

0

8

53.2

7

IYR

Land's End

Sarah

Murphy

49.3

E SJ

E SJ

IYR

Shahaadi

Christa

Gandolfo

48.6

WD SJ

WD SJ

IYR

Montague

Sarah

Murphy

48.3

WD SJ

WD SJ

IYR

Thalia Light

Christa

Gandolfo

51

WD SJ

WD SJ

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

OP-1

Russian Roulette II

Sharon

White

25.4

0

0

0

25.4

1

OP-1

Shigatzi

Diana

Burnett

28.8

0

0

0

28.8

2

OP-1

Call Me Ollie

Becky

Holder

29.2

0

0

0

29.2

3

OP-1

Roselina

Mike

Winter

29.2

0

0

0

29.2

3

OP-1

Parker II

Allison

Springer

32.9

0

0

0

32.9

5

OP-1

Combalache

Robert

Costello

32.9

0

0

0

32.9

5

OP-1

Ruse de Guerre

Kirsten

Selvig

33.3

0

0

0

33.3

7

OP-1

Minotaure du Passoir

Boyd

Martin

33.8

0

0

0

33.8

8

OP-1

Hugo Fast

Lesley

Grant-Law

30.8

4

0

4

34.8

9

OP-1

Raphael

Carl

Bouckaert

36.3

0

0

0

36.3

10

OP-1

C.T.S. Casey

Michael

Pollard

34.2

4

0

4

38.2

11

OP-1

Rustic Design

Karen

Shull

38.3

0

0

0

38.3

12

OP-1

Rocket

Karen

O'Connor

30.4

8

0

8

38.4

13

OP-1

He's A Star

Mogie

Bearden-Muller

38.3

0

1

1

39.3

14

OP-1

Scout

Courtney

Cooper

40

0

0

0

40

15

OP-1

Fortunate Son

Sharon

White

42.5

0

0

0

42.5

16

OP-1

Crabtown

Elizabeth

Ricklefs

39.6

4

0

4

43.6

17

OP-1

Roux

Kaitlyn

Habermehl

41.3

4

0

4

45.3

18

OP-1

Bounce Back

Bonnie

Mosser

36.7

E SJ

E SJ

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

OP-2

Lo Fino

Tiffani

Loudon-Metz

28.3

0

0

0

28.3

1

OP-2

Armani IV

Erin

Sylvester

30.4

0

0

0

30.4

2

OP-2

Carlingford Merlot

Jessica

Frankfurt

31.7

0

0

0

31.7

3

OP-2

Veelion

Kelli

Temple

32.9

0

0

0

32.9

4

OP-2

Select

Mogie

Bearden-Muller

36.3

0

0

0

36.3

5

OP-2

Viola

Erin

Freedman

36.3

0

0

0

36.3

5

OP-2

Westwinds El Dorado

Sinead

Halpin

37.1

0

0

0

37.1

7

OP-2

Fernhill Flag

Sharon

White

37.9

0

0

0

37.9

8

OP-2

Paris Tonight

Suzi

Gornall

40.4

0

0

0

40.4

9

OP-2

Folk Lore

Allison

Springer

40.4

0

0

0

40.4

9

OP-2

Toy Master

Alexandra

Pingree

40.8

0

0

0

40.8

11

OP-2

Nile Tour

Henry

Davenport

41.3

0

0

0

41.3

12

OP-2

Hats Off

Ashley

MacVaugh

41.3

0

0

0

41.3

12

OP-2

Snap Decision

Elizabeth

Ricklefs

42.1

0

0

0

42.1

14

OP-2

Java

Lesley

Grant-Law

35

8

0

8

43

15

OP-2

Tops

Danielle

Dichting

40

4

0

4

44

16

OP-2

Expression

Jessica

Phoenix

44.2

4

0

4

48.2

17

OP-2

Quiet Council

Robert

Costello

48.3

0

0

0

48.3

18

OP-2

Mandala

Colleen

Rutledge

46.3

4

0

4

50.3

19

OP-2

Prescott

Tremaine

Cooper

42.9

12

0

12

54.9

20

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

PH

Good For Me

Elisa

Wallace

32.1

0

0

0

32.1

1

PH

Cambalda

Jennie

Brannigan

34.6

0

0

0

34.6

2

PH

William

Elisa

Wallace

32.1

4

0

4

36.1

3

PH

El Cid

Lynne

Partridge

36.3

0

0

0

36.3

4

PH

Passe-Partout

Colleen

Loach

36.3

0

0

0

36.3

4

PH

Winning Facts

Laura

Vello

36.7

0

0

0

36.7

6

PH

J.B.'s Star

Jennifer

Simmons

37.5

0

0

0

37.5

7

PH

Lock N'Load

Lynn

Coates-Holmes

37.9

0

0

0

37.9

8

PH

Kurious

Chimene

Evans

34.6

4

0

4

38.6

9

PH

Good As Gold

Rebecca

Lee

38.8

0

0

0

38.8

10

PH

Morning Star

Lynn

Symansky

36.3

4

0

4

40.3

11

PH

A Jack of Hearts

Allison

Springer

40.4

0

0

0

40.4

12

PH

Glacier Bay

Erin

Renfroe

36.3

4

1

5

41.3

13

PH

Houston

Daniel

Clasing

41.3

0

0

0

41.3

13

PH

Fun Maker

Mara

Dean

41.3

0

0

0

41.3

13

PH

Flying Finn

Penny

Rowland

41.3

0

0

0

41.3

13

PH

Davignbrook

Heidi

White

42.1

0

0

0

42.1

17

PH

Poker Run

Jamie

Price

40

4

0

4

44

18

PH

Who's A Star

Courtney

Cooper

46.7

0

0

0

46.7

19

PH

Traveling Light

Elisa

Wallace

44.2

4

0

4

48.2

20

PH

Rainbow Chasing

Jacqueline

Bradshaw

49.2

0

0

0

49.2

21

PH

Raku

Mike

Winter

45.4

4

0

4

49.4

22

PH

Amazing Grace

Penny

Rowland

45.8

4

0

4

49.8

23

PH

I've Got A Star

Kate

Fitzgerald

47.5

8

0

8

55.5

24

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

PR

Beringer

Shanon

Baker

32.5

0

0

0

32.5

1

PR

First Furlong

Caroline

Pingree

29.6

8

0

8

37.6

2

PR

Malibu

Joelle

Baskerville

38.3

0

0

0

38.3

3

PR

Sam Hooligan

Lydia

Ferber

39.2

0

0

0

39.2

4

PR

Remington

Linda

Dreher

43.3

0

0

0

43.3

5

PR

Lionheart

Hilary

Wong-Rieger

43.3

0

0

0

43.3

5

PR

Chance of Flurries

Jaclyn

Burke

43.8

0

0

0

43.8

7

PR

Phantom Pursuit

Abbie

Golden

44.2

0

0

0

44.2

8

PR

Welton Limerick

Katharine

Byron

39.6

8

0

8

47.6

9

PR

Out to Sea II

Summer

Covar

48.8

0

0

0

48.8

10

PR

Rubies to Diamonds

Rebecca

Rebus

48.3

4

0

4

52.3

11

PR

Babe of Ballisodare

Michelle

Donlick

41.7

8

7

15

56.7

12

PR

Northern Charger

Barry

Tyreman

50.4

8

0

8

58.4

13

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

JP

Cameron Creek

Benita

Strini

32.9

0

0

0

32.9

1

JP

Sauvignon

Julia

Norman

34.2

0

0

0

34.2

2

JP

Royal Venture

Sarah

Kamensky

38.8

0

0

0

38.8

3

JP

Totally Awesome Bosco

Arden

Wildasin

37.5

4

0

4

41.5

4

JP

Maguire

Olivia

Kamensky

41.7

0

0

0

41.7

5

JP

Easy Flight

Sarah

Kamensky

38.8

4

0

4

42.8

6

JP

Cavalier One To One

Benita

Strini

43.8

0

0

0

43.8

7

JP

Galatea H

Kali

Thomas

41.3

4

0

4

45.3

8

JP

Double Rivers 2 Cool

Allison

Smith

37.5

8

0

8

45.5

9

JP

Tacaro

Olivia

Movafaghi

47.9

0

0

0

47.9

10

JP

Sambuca

Libby

Head

48.8

0

0

0

48.8

11

JP

Octavian

Huxley

Greer

45

4

0

4

49

12

JP

Glory Bound

Miranda

Nelson

49.6

0

0

0

49.6

13

JP

Mystical Heir

Amy

Giordano

41.3

12

0

12

53.3

14

JP

Jos Ambition

Arden

Wildasin

40.4

WD SJ

WD SJ