Pine Top Spring Advanced Horse Trials
Thomson, GA (Area III)
February 26 - 28, 2010

Advanced - A2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

32

Michele Mueller

Amistad

30.6

1

0

0

30.6

1

0

9.6

40.2

1

34

Mary Bess Sigman

Guinness X

41.9

12T

0

0

41.9

6

0

10.0

51.9

2

28

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

39.1

8

4

0

43.1

7

0

11.6

54.7

3

21

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

32.5

2

8

5

45.5

10T

0

9.6

55.1

4

29

Katherine Brown

Mojito

36.9

5

4

0

40.9

4

0

16.8

57.7

5

35

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

44.7

16T

0

0

44.7

9

0

13.6

58.3

6

40

Lesley Grant-Law

Timber Spirit

32.8

3

0

0

32.8

2

0

26.8

59.6

7

25

Lillian Heard

Share Option

39.7

9

8

0

47.7

15

0

16.0

63.7

8

36

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

37.5

6

8

0

45.5

10T

0

24.8

70.3

9

30

Jane Sleeper

UN

48.4

19

4

0

52.4

18

0

20.4

72.8

10

26

Erin Sylvester

Armani IV

49.4

20

0

0

49.4

17

0

29.2

78.6

11

20

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

40.6

10

8

11

59.6

20

0

34.0

93.6

12

24

Mogie Bearden-Muller

Select

44.7

16T

4

0

48.7

16

20

36.8

105.5

13

27

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto

43.4

15

0

0

43.4

8

0

R

23

Susan Beebee

Prowler

37.8

7

4

16

57.8

19

80

R

39

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

41.9

12T

4

0

45.9

12T

0

RF

22

Peter Barry

Kilrodan Abbott

41.9

12T

4

0

45.9

12T

0

RF

33

Phillip Dutton

Tru Luck

33.4

4

0

0

33.4

3

W

37

Liz Millikin

Quintus 54

41.6

11

0

0

41.6

5

W

31

Sarah Cousins

Tsunami III

47.2

18

0

0

47.2

14

W

 

Advanced - A1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

9

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

24.7

1

0

0

24.7

1

0

6.8

31.5

1

6

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority (CAN)

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

5

0

0.0

32.5

2

17

Sinead Halpin

Manior de Carneville

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

6

0

8.4

43.4

3

8

Phillip Dutton

The Foreman

33.8

8

4

0

37.8

10T

0

12.4

50.2

4

1

Phillip Dutton

Woodburn

32.2

5T

4

0

36.2

8

0

16.0

52.2

5

18

Boyd Martin

Last Monarch

40.3

15T

4

0

44.3

16

0

8.0

52.3

6

15

Michele Kuchta

Balmoral Tim Tram

30.3

4

0

5

35.3

7

20

0.0

55.3

7

3

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

41.3

18

4

4

49.3

17

0

8.0

57.3

8

11

Colin Davidson

Draco

37.8

11

0

0

37.8

10T

0

22.0

59.8

9

13

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater (CAN)

38.1

12

0

0

38.1

12

0

29.2

67.3

10

4

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

40.0

14

4

0

44.0

15

40

23.2

107.2

11

19

Diana Brown

One2one

40.9

17

16

10

66.9

19

20

28.0

114.9

12

12

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

50.0

19

4

1

55.0

18

0

R

7

Rebecca Howard

Roquefort

39.4

13

0

0

39.4

13

20

RF

10

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

27.8

2

4

0

31.8

2

W

16

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

28.1

3

4

0

32.1

3

W

14

Jan Byyny

Inmidair

32.2

5T

0

0

32.2

4

W

5

William Coleman III

Nevada Bay

37.2

10

0

0

37.2

9

W

2

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

40.3

15T

0

0

40.3

14

W

 

Advanced - B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

48

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

27.0

1

4

0

31.0

1

0

4.0

35.0

1

42

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

8.4

43.7

2

43

Boyd Martin

Remington XXV

37.7

6

4

0

41.7

6

0

3.6

45.3

3

49

John Williams

Carrick

34.3

2

4

0

38.3

4

0

16.4

54.7

4

47

Holly Payne

Madeline

39.7

7

0

3

42.7

7

0

20.0

62.7

5

41

Will Faudree

Pawlow

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

3

20

15.2

72.2

6

46

Michele Kuchta

Oz

49.3

9

8

1

58.3

9

0

14.0

72.3

7

45

Diana Burnett

Manny (CAN)

36.0

4

4

1

41.0

5

0

39.6

80.6

8

44

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

44.0

8

0

5

49.0

8

0

47.2

96.2

9

 

Intermediate Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

123

Kelli Temple

Valentine

27.2

1

0

0

27.2

1

0

6.0

33.2

1

119

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

29.6

2

0

0

29.6

2

0

10.0

39.6

2

125

Boyd Martin

Cold Harbor

40.8

9

8

0

48.8

9

0

8.0

56.8

3

117

Jennifer Simmons

J.B.'s Star

38.0

7

4

0

42.0

7

0

22.0

64.0

4

124

Corinna Garcia

Runabout Riley

40.4

8

4

0

44.4

8

20

8.8

73.2

5

120

Matthew Flynn

Weatherly

37.6

6

0

0

37.6

5

0

38.0

75.6

6

126

Melissa Miller

High Finance

36.4

5

4

1

41.4

6

40

27.2

108.6

7

121

Craig Thompson

Rising Spirit

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

3T

20

RF

122

Lauren Kieffer

Bally Whatnot

31.2

3

4

0

35.2

3T

0

RF

 

Intermediate Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

103

Kayla Muller

Falko

35.2

1

4

9

48.2

12

0

0.0

48.2

1

106

Shanon Baker

Beringer

38.0

5

4

0

42.0

5

0

10.0

52.0

2

101

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

43.6

10

4

0

47.6

10T

0

9.6

57.2

3

100

Kerry Bosman

Mango Bay

47.2

13T

8

0

55.2

14T

0

3.6

58.8

4

107

Rachel Jurgens

Ziggy

47.6

15

0

0

47.6

10T

0

15.2

62.8

5

98

Erin Renfroe

DeCordova

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

2

20

8.4

65.2

6

108

Kerry Torrey

Beantown Player

36.4

2

0

0

36.4

1

20

14.8

71.2

7

105

Sara Gartland

Always A Lady

56.0

19

0

0

56.0

16

0

17.6

73.6

8

111

Sarah Connell

Wickatunk

49.2

16

0

0

49.2

13

0

24.8

74.0

9

114

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

53.2

18

8

0

61.2

18

0

16.8

78.0

10

99

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

42.8

9

8

17

67.8

19

0

13.2

81.0

11

113

Jodi Hemry

In Style

44.8

11

0

0

44.8

7

20

17.2

82.0

12

110

Erin Hinchliffe

Nazrullah

47.2

13T

4

4

55.2

14T

0

28.8

84.0

13

104

Mia Petersen

Irish Envy

51.2

17

8

0

59.2

17

20

35.6

114.8

14

115

Meghan Bailie

Stryker (CAN)

42.4

8

4

0

46.4

9

40

30.0

116.4

15

112

Elizabeth Ricklefs

Snap Decision

39.6

7

0

2

41.6

4

40

57.6

139.2

16

109

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

38.8

6

4

0

42.8

6

20

R

116

Teresa Brookins

Negrito

37.6

4

0

0

37.6

3

20

RF

97

Shanon Baker

Cordonelli

45.2

12

0

0

45.2

8

60

TE

 

Intermediate Young Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

128

Nina Ligon

Fernhill Fearless

32.8

2

0

0

32.8

1

0

0.8

33.6

1

127

Imogen de Lavis

Brisco Bay

41.6

8

4

0

45.6

8

0

0.0

45.6

2

135

Joelle Baskerville

Malibu

35.2

4

8

0

43.2

5

0

2.4

45.6

3

131

Maggie Sharp

Shared Dreams

33.6

3

8

1

42.6

4

0

4.0

46.6

4

130

Lizzie Snow

Pop Star

29.6

1

8

10

47.6

10

0

0.8

48.4

5

136

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

45.2

10

0

0

45.2

7

0

8.4

53.6

6

133

Samantha Elsenaar

Armon (CAN)

37.6

6

4

0

41.6

3

0

13.6

55.2

7

132

Brittany Lunney

Cool Dancer

43.6

9

0

3

46.6

9

0

14.8

61.4

8

138

Heather Johnston

Jumpstreet

47.2

11

4

0

51.2

11

0

12.4

63.6

9

129

Katie Berta

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

6

20

18.8

82.8

10

137

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

35.6

5

4

0

39.6

2

W

 

Open Intermediate - 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

50

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

0

0.0

24.0

1

51

Kelli Temple

Veelion

26.8

2

4

0

30.8

2

0

6.4

37.2

2

57

Leslie Law

Hugo Fast

31.6

4T

0

0

31.6

3T

0

7.6

39.2

3

69

Sharon White

Rafferty's Rules

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

5

0

6.0

40.0

4

53

Doug Payne

Happy Valley

36.4

12T

4

0

40.4

16

0

0.0

40.4

5

67

Rebecca Howard

Riddle Master

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

8

0

4.4

40.4

6

56

Robert Meyerhoff

Smooth Rider

30.4

3

4

3

37.4

11

0

3.2

40.6

7

59

Carl Bouckaert

Raphael

34.4

7

4

0

38.4

13T

0

12.0

50.4

8

65

William Coleman III

Twizzel

31.6

4T

0

0

31.6

3T

0

19.2

50.8

9

70

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Italica

40.8

19

0

4

44.8

21

0

6.4

51.2

10

55

Robert Costello

Dustin IV

37.2

15

4

0

41.2

17T

0

12.0

53.2

11

62

Dornin North

Lion Display

35.6

10

8

0

43.6

20

0

14.8

58.4

12

60

Ashley MacVaugh

Tactiek

38.4

17

0

0

38.4

13T

0

20.0

58.4

13

58

Charles Plumb

Westerly

45.6

22

4

1

50.6

22

0

11.6

62.2

14

68

Becky Holder

Call Me Ollie

37.6

16

0

0

37.6

12

0

25.2

62.8

15

54

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

35.2

9

0

0

35.2

7

0

34.0

69.2

16

72

Heidi White

Northern Spy

34.8

8

0

0

34.8

6

0

39.2

74.0

17

66

Robert Meyerhoff

Legga Holly

36.4

12T

0

0

36.4

9

20

25.6

82.0

18

71

Will Faudree

Andromaque

36.8

14

0

0

36.8

10

W

52

Sarah Cousins

The Robber Baron

39.6

18

0

0

39.6

15

W

61

Sarah Cousins

Kestrel Key

41.2

20

0

0

41.2

17T

W

63

Phillip Dutton

Kheops Du Quesnay

42.4

21

0

0

42.4

19

W

 

Open Intermediate - 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

95

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man (Benny)

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

8

0

0.4

36.4

1

91

Tiffani Loudon-Meetze

Lo Fino

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

0

5.2

37.2

2

87

Jane Jennings

From

31.2

3

0

0

31.2

2

0

6.0

37.2

3

76

Michele Kuchta

Calle

34.4

8

0

0

34.4

6

0

7.2

41.6

4

96

Susie Beale

Isabella II

32.4

5

0

0

32.4

4

0

12.0

44.4

5

92

Boyd Martin

Rock-On Rose

42.4

20

0

0

42.4

16T

0

3.2

45.6

6

79

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets To the Wind

40.4

18

4

0

44.4

18

0

2.4

46.8

7

88

Daniel Clasing

Houston

45.2

22

0

2

47.2

20

0

0.0

47.2

8

82

Jennifer Bazan

It's Otto

38.4

14

4

0

42.4

16T

0

5.6

48.0

9

78

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

35.2

9T

0

0

35.2

7

0

14.8

50.0

10

83

Jennifer Simmons

GV Tuscany

37.6

12

0

0

37.6

10

0

13.2

50.8

11

77

Ashley MacVaugh

All's Fair

38.0

13

0

0

38.0

11

0

14.4

52.4

12

84

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

35.2

9T

4

0

39.2

13

0

13.6

52.8

13

75

Hilda Donahue

Extravagance

32.8

6

8

0

40.8

14

0

25.2

66.0

14

89

Nina Fout

Hidden Promise

39.6

16

4

4

47.6

21

0

20.4

68.0

15

86

Katie Willis

Polar Storm

40.0

17

4

2

46.0

19

0

35.6

81.6

16

74

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

5

0

R

73

Dornin North

Jimminy Cricket VI

38.8

15

0

0

38.8

12

0

RF

85

Matthew Bryner

Bold Discovery

43.6

21

8

0

51.6

22

0

RF

80

Jan Byyny

Waterfront

25.2

1

0

0

25.2

1

W

93

Gina Fiore

Feral Errol

30.4

2

0

6

36.4

9

W

94

Sarah Cousins

Troy

41.6

19

0

0

41.6

15

W

 

Open Preliminary - 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

147

Carol Kozlowski

Mr. Snuffleuffagus

27.8

1T

0

0

27.8

1

0

2.4

30.2

1

141

Phillip Dutton

Vidalia

28.7

3

0

0

28.7

2

0

6.0

34.7

2

159

Phillip Dutton

Havanna's Orphan Annie

34.8

14T

0

0

34.8

10T

0

1.2

36.0

3

153

Will Faudree

Mr. McWhinney

37.8

20

0

0

37.8

16

0

0.0

37.8

4

149

Leslie Law

Shirley

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

0

13.2

43.2

5

152

Laura VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

33.0

9T

0

0

33.0

8

0

11.2

44.2

6

139

Julia Wendell

Prime Meridian

27.8

1T

4

0

31.8

7

0

13.2

45.0

7

143

Sharon White

Fortunate Son

38.7

21

4

0

42.7

22

0

5.6

48.3

8

148

Craig Thompson

Orion XII

35.2

17

0

0

35.2

13

0

13.6

48.8

9

161

Courtney Cooper

Star Dazzler

33.5

11T

8

0

41.5

21

0

9.6

51.1

10

162

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

40.4

22

0

0

40.4

18

0

10.8

51.2

11

144

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

35.7

18

0

0

35.7

14

0

17.2

52.9

12

140

Will Faudree

Errigal Lion

57.4

25

0

0

57.4

23

0

5.6

63.0

13

142

Rebecca Howard

Westwinds El Dorado

33.0

9T

4

0

37.0

15

0

34.4

71.4

14

154

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Cahir

30.4

5

0

0

30.4

4

0

43.2

73.6

15

156

Heidi White

Davignbrook

34.4

13

4

0

38.4

17

0

37.6

76.0

16

146

William Coleman III

Ringwood Mircrest

40.9

23

0

0

40.9

19

0

36.8

77.7

17

157

Lucia Strini

Oudo

30.9

6

0

0

30.9

5

0

49.6

80.5

18

163

Dornin North

Mitford

32.6

8

8

23

63.6

25

0

19.6

83.2

19

158

Dana Cooke

World Premiere

47.4

24

12

0

59.4

24

0

30.8

90.2

20

155

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

34.8

14T

0

0

34.8

10T

20

36.4

91.2

21

160

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

33.5

11T

0

0

33.5

9

20

R

145

Jan Byyny

Wallstraed

31.7

7

0

0

31.7

6

0

RF

151

John Williams

Ignition

34.8

14T

0

0

34.8

10T

W

150

Colin Davidson

Crackerjack

37.4

19

4

0

41.4

20

W

 

Open Preliminary - 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

179

Sharon White

Russian Roulette II

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

2

0

0.0

27.4

1

185

Kevin Keane

Eclipse

29.1

4

0

0

29.1

4

0

0.0

29.1

2

165

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Clifton Jade

33.9

15

0

0

33.9

12

0

0.0

33.9

3

188

Julia Wendell

Picante

31.3

6

4

0

35.3

13

0

2.4

37.7

4

164

William Coleman III

Futurama

33.0

12T

0

0

33.0

10T

0

6.0

39.0

5

182

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

38.7

20T

0

0

38.7

17

0

2.4

41.1

6

174

Kurt Martin

Cosmic Girl

31.7

7

0

0

31.7

6

0

11.2

42.9

7

166

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

35.7

16

4

0

39.7

18

0

3.6

43.3

8

176

Jennifer Brannigan

Walkabout

37.8

18

0

0

37.8

15

0

6.8

44.6

9

169

Allison Springer

Macinaw

32.6

10T

0

0

32.6

8T

0

13.2

45.8

10

187

Kate Chadderton

Canyonleigh Sirecho

40.4

23

0

0

40.4

19

0

6.4

46.8

11

183

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

32.2

8T

0

0

32.2

7

0

14.8

47.0

12

186

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Kairo

38.7

20T

4

0

42.7

21

0

5.6

48.3

13

181

Susan Gornall

Paris Tonight

36.5

17

0

0

36.5

14

0

12.8

49.3

14

168

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Che Mr. Wiseguy

38.3

19

0

0

38.3

16

0

12.4

50.7

15

175

Erin Neville

Doctor's Orders

32.2

8T

16

0

48.2

25

0

4.0

52.2

16

177

William Coleman III

Obos O'Reilly

43.9

25

0

0

43.9

23

0

14.0

57.9

17

173

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

39.1

22

4

0

43.1

22

0

14.8

57.9

18

172

Will Faudree

Dinero

32.6

10T

0

0

32.6

8T

20

7.6

60.2

19

171

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

33.0

12T

8

0

41.0

20

0

22.4

63.4

20

170

Lauren Kieffer

Take the Mick

47.0

26

0

0

47.0

24

0

19.2

66.2

21

189

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

27.8

3

0

0

27.8

3

E

E

178

Karen O'Connor

Ronaldo

33.0

12T

0

0

33.0

10T

0

RF

180

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

25.7

1

0

0

25.7

1

W

184

Jan Byyny

Why Not

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

5

W

167

Laura VanderVliet

Quick Jack

42.6

24

4

3

49.6

26

W

 

Preliminary Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

212

Carl Bouckaert

Cyrano

30.9

2T

0

0

30.9

2T

0

6.0

36.9

1

214

Lynn Symansky

Donner

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

0

5.6

39.1

2

219

Kathleen Fitzgerald

I've Got a Star

35.2

8T

4

0

39.2

10T

0

1.2

40.4

3

218

Robert Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

35.2

8T

4

0

39.2

10T

0

10.0

49.2

4

213

Ashley MacVaugh

Otto Rocket

40.9

13

0

0

40.9

12

0

10.0

50.9

5

205

Carol Kozlowski

Fuzzie's Hero

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

21.2

51.6

6

221

Jennifer Dougherty

Inevitable

33.9

5

0

0

33.9

5

0

24.4

58.3

7

224

Jennifer Simmons

Millenium Kiwi

43.0

15T

0

0

43.0

13

0

19.6

62.6

8

204

Kate Chadderton

Collection Pass

39.1

11T

0

0

39.1

9

0

24.8

63.9

9

217

Katie Willis

Manor Queen

34.8

6T

4

0

38.8

8

0

26.0

64.8

10

216

Kate Chadderton

McCuan Mario

34.8

6T

0

0

34.8

6

0

32.0

66.8

11

215

Matthew Flynn

Breakthrough

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

7

0

32.0

68.5

12

211

Sarah Hansel

Full Gallop's Bailey's Home

42.2

14

4

0

46.2

15

0

24.4

70.6

13

206

Matthew Flynn

Cheval Z

43.0

15T

4

0

47.0

16

0

R

223

Sarah Hansel

Samwise Gamgee

45.7

17

4

16

65.7

18

0

R

220

Kelli Temple

Sandpiper

30.9

2T

0

0

30.9

2T

W

209

Kim Severson

Fantasy Impromptu

39.1

11T

4

0

43.1

14

W

208

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

47.0

18

4

0

51.0

17

W

207

Ashley MacVaugh

Fernhill Can Do

51.7

19

0

W

W

 

Preliminary Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

227

Summer Covar

Out To Sea II

45.2

10

0

0

45.2

8

0

1.6

46.8

1

225

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Win the War

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

2

0

13.6

51.0

2

226

James Daniel Conner III

Carters Bridge

35.7

3

4

0

39.7

3

0

12.8

52.5

3

232

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

43.5

7

0

0

43.5

7

0

12.0

55.5

4

228

Rebecca von Schweinitz

Bombay Sapphire II

44.8

9

4

0

48.8

10

0

9.2

58.0

5

236

Leslie Garner

Cash Performer

45.7

11T

4

0

49.7

11

0

8.4

58.1

6

233

Chimene Evans

Kurious

26.1

1

4

0

30.1

1

0

29.2

59.3

7

237

Kassidy Kirchner

Umi

37.8

5

4

0

41.8

5

0

28.4

70.2

8

235

Jeanna Epping

Our Last Nickle

45.7

11T

0

0

45.7

9

40

23.6

109.3

9

230

Rachel Helmbold

Windsor

34.8

2

0

5

39.8

4

40

53.6

133.4

10

229

Kathryn Schiess

DeNiro

38.3

6

4

0

42.3

6

W

231

Catherine Rochester

Gretel's Star

44.4

8

8

0

52.4

12

W

 

Junior Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

248

Paige Garson

Combalache

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

8.0

35.4

1

238

Arden Wildasin

Totally Awesome Bosco

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

3

0

7.2

40.7

2

250

Arden Wildasin

Mandar

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

5

0

6.4

43.8

3

240

Laura Roberts

Galway's Blazer

28.3

2

0

0

28.3

2

0

18.8

47.1

4

243

Julia Spatt

Tazzmania

30.9

4

4

0

34.9

4

0

14.0

48.9

5

251

Kendyl Tracy

Ever So Lucky

38.7

8

0

0

38.7

7

0

11.2

49.9

6

246

Matthew Ulmer

Take A Chance

45.7

12

4

0

49.7

12

0

4.0

53.7

7

245

Alexandra MacLeod

Arrow

40.9

11

0

0

40.9

9

0

12.8

53.7

8

241

Ashlyn Dorsey

Culcairn 14

40.4

10

4

0

44.4

10

0

10.4

54.8

9

249

Kelsey Hoiness

T.M. Ballingary

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8

0

21.6

61.6

10

244

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy As Larry

38.3

7

0

0

38.3

6

W

247

Claire Kelley

Clifton Peekachu

29.6

3

4

13

46.6

11

W

 

Young Rider Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

203

Charlotte Collis

Balmoral Mighty Legend

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

1

0

3.2

36.7

1

200

Imogen de Lavis

Rock Point Road

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

9

0

0.0

42.6

2

194

Anna Loschiavo

Lucky Light III

33.9

5T

4

0

37.9

6

0

6.8

44.7

3

191

Olivia Dillon

Chance's Lucky Run

38.7

7

8

0

46.7

12

0

0.4

47.1

4

192

Missy Miller

Pembridge Swingtime

33.9

5T

0

0

33.9

2

0

19.6

53.5

5

193

Molly Cavanaugh

Moonlight Rock N' Roll

31.7

2

4

0

35.7

4

0

18.4

54.1

6

197

Danielle Dichting

Tops

32.2

3

4

0

36.2

5

0

21.6

57.8

7

201

Dayne Lee

Full Bloom

31.3

1

4

0

35.3

3

20

36.0

91.3

8

195

Allison Gaskin

Minuteman

42.2

11T

8

16

66.2

13

0

32.4

98.6

9

196

Anisa Tracy

Tigger VIII

40.9

8T

0

0

40.9

7T

E

E

190

Samantha Elsenaar

My Carnival Spirit

48.3

14

0

E

E

199

Alexandra Livengood

Sportsfield Rafiki

42.2

11T

4

0

46.2

11

0

MR

198

Robin Edwards

Pro Prospect

40.9

8T

0

0

40.9

7T

W

202

Ellie Brown

Duncullen

41.7

10

4

0

45.7

10

W