Pine Top Winter II Horse Trials
Thomson, GA (Area III)
February 16 - 17, 2008

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

OI-1

1

Woodburn

Phillip Dutton

33.4

0

0

0

0

0.8

0.8

34.2

OI-1

2

Manhattan IV

Mike Winter

36.9

0

0

0

0

0

0

36.9

OI-1

3

Bailey Wick

Phillip Dutton

32.8

4

0

4

0

1.6

1.6

38.4

OI-1

4

Mighty Mangaroo

Phillip Dutton

35.5

4

0

4

0

0

0

39.5

OI-1

5

Glen Morangie

Mike Winter

36.2

0

0

0

0

4.8

4.8

41.0

OI-1

6

Majestic Bear

Bonnie Mosser

34.8

8

0

8

0

0

0

42.8

OI-1

7

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

36.9

0

0

0

0

7.2

7.2

44.1

OI-1

8

UN

Jane Sleeper

37.9

4

0

4

0

3.6

3.6

45.5

OI-1

9

Northern Spy

Heidi White Carty

34.1

0

0

0

0

16

16

50.1

OI-1

10

Isabella II

Susie Beale

35.5

0

0

0

0

16

16

51.5

OI-1

11

Tom Cruise

Kelli Temple

33.8

0

0

0

0

18.8

18.8

52.6

OI-1

12

Dunrath's  Alto

Lauren O'Brien

37.2

0

4

4

0

26.8

26.8

68.0

OI-1

13

Secret  Decision

Mike Winter

36.9

0

1

1

0

32

32

69.9

OI-1

14

Westerly

Charles Plumb

41.4

0

4

4

0

24.8

24.8

70.2

OI-1

15

Queen Wannabee

Kim Severson

37.9

0

0

0

20

24

44

81.9

OI-1

16

Blue Devil

Emily Beshear

36.9

0

1

1

20

33.2

53.2

91.1

OI-1

E

Courageous Comet

Becky Holder

33.8

E

OI-1

WD

Kestrel Key

Sarah Cousins

35.5

0

0

0

WD

OI-1

WD

The Robber Baron

Sarah Cousins

37.6

0

0

0

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

OI-2

1

Dobbin

Corinne Ashton

29.7

0

0

0

0

0

0

29.7

OI-2

2

Loose'N Cool

Phillip Dutton

33.4

0

0

0

0

0

0

33.4

OI-2

3

Wonderful Will

Mike Winter

33.8

0

0

0

0

0

0

33.8

OI-2

4

Paris Tonight

Suzi Gornall

35.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

35.2

OI-2

5

Esker Riada

Cayla Kitayama

33.8

4

0

4

0

0

0

37.8

OI-2

6

Risk Taker

Phillip Dutton

32.1

8

0

8

0

0

0

40.1

OI-2

7

Neville Bardos

Boyd Martin

36.9

0

0

0

0

7.6

7.6

44.5

OI-2

8

GHF Sterling Spirit

Beth Perkins

32.8

0

0

0

0

12.8

12.8

45.6

OI-2

9

Easy Flight

Mike Winter

36.2

8

0

8

0

2.4

2.4

46.6

OI-2

10

All's Fair

Ashley MacVaugh

37.2

4

0

4

0

8.4

8.4

49.6

OI-2

11

Rejuvenate

Becky Holder

34.8

4

0

4

0

11.6

11.6

50.4

OI-2

12

Longfield Dougal

Colleen Loach

35.2

0

0

0

0

17.2

17.2

52.4

OI-2

13

Kingpin

Mike Winter

34.1

0

1

1

20

4

24

59.1

OI-2

14

Kiltartan

Molly Bull

35.5

4

2

6

0

17.6

17.6

59.1

OI-2

WD

Tipperary Liadhnan

Kim Severson

WD

0

0

0.0

OI-2

WD

High Patriot

Mara Dean

33.1

WD

OI-2

WD

Syd Kent

Jan Byyny

35.9

WD

OI-2

WD

Troy

Sarah Cousins

37.9

0

0

0

WD

OI-2

WD

Tru Luck

Phillip Dutton

36.2

8

0

8

WD

0

0

44.2

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

OI-3

1

Destination Known

Allison Springer

33.1

0

0

0

0

0

0

33.1

OI-3

2

New Moon

Jane Sleeper

36.9

0

0

0

0

5.6

5.6

42.5

OI-3

3

The Quiet Man

Sarah Hansel

41.4

0

0

0

0

1.6

1.6

43.0

OI-3

4

Roquefort

Rebecca Howard

36.6

4

0

4

0

14.4

14.4

55.0

OI-3

5

Articat

Audrea Johnson

42.8

0

0

0

0

13.6

13.6

56.4

OI-3

6

Ribbo

Pippa Moon

45.5

4

0

4

0

14

14

63.5

OI-3

7

Hole in One

Molly Bull

48.3

4

1

5

0

12.4

12.4

65.7

OI-3

8

Bru Maguire

Kurt Martin

42.8

0

0

0

0

28.4

28.4

71.2

OI-3

9

Henery VIII

Stephen Steinhoff

46.6

16

0

16

0

16.4

16.4

79.0

OI-3

10

Lion Display

Dornin Anne North

39.0

4

0

4

20

30.4

50.4

93.4

OI-3

11

Clifton Vitori

Krissy Smith

59.3

4

0

4

0

34

34

97.3

OI-3

12

Belmont

Kate Ditchey

36.2

20

17

37

0

27.2

27.2

100.4

OI-3

R

Dunlavin  Mertize

Sean McQuillan

45.2

4

0

4

R

OI-3

WD

Mr. Mc Whinney

Will Faudree

WD

OI-3

WD

Tsunami

Sarah Cousins

45.5

4

0

4

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

OI-4

1

Arthur

Allison Springer

35.2

0

0

0

0

1.6

1.6

36.8

OI-4

2

Buckingham Place

Tara Ziegler

37.6

0

0

0

0

0.8

0.8

38.4

OI-4

3

Dario

Jan Byyny

30.3

4

0

4

0

10.8

10.8

45.1

OI-4

4

Griffin

Seth Tousey

39.3

4

0

4

0

9.6

9.6

52.9

OI-4

5

Anyway

Megan Correia-Bittner

32.8

0

0

0

0

20.8

20.8

53.6

OI-4

6

Tom Cat

Babette Lenna

49.3

4

0

4

0

16.8

16.8

70.1

OI-4

7

Kouros du Rouville

Stephen Steinhoff

43.8

4

0

4

20

15.2

35.2

83.0

OI-4

8

Take Time

Carol Kozlowski

38.3

4

0

4

20

21.2

41.2

83.5

OI-4

9

The Grasshopper

Megan Lanzarone

47.9

4

4

8

0

31.2

31.2

87.1

OI-4

10

Marshall Cody

Laura VanderVliet

49.7

4

0

4

0

35.6

35.6

89.3

OI-4

11

Mission

Sarah Hansel

49.0

4

0

4

0

40

40

93.0

OI-4

12

Redmond

Julia Wendell

37.2

4

15

19

20

32

52

108.2

OI-4

13

Tucker

Jesslyn Woodall

36.2

0

0

0

60

17.6

77.6

113.8

OI-4

E

Warrie Hill

Laura VanderVliet

44.8

E

OI-4

E

Janraffole

Elizabeth Ferber

49.3

4

0

4

E

OI-4

WD

Mensa

Andrea Leatherman

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

IR

1

Rolling Stone II

Nate Chambers

29.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

29.0

IR

2

Kejsarinna

Maya Black

37.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

37.2

IR

3

Madeline

Holly Payne

37.6

4

0

4

0

0

0

41.6

IR

4

My Security Blanket

Alexandra Tatham

34.8

4

1

5

0

3.2

3.2

43.0

IR

5

War Wolf

Meighan Ferguson-Nichols

45.2

8

0

8

0

0

0

53.2

IR

6

Twain

Caitlin Silliman

39.3

0

0

0

0

15.6

15.6

54.9

IR

7

Eikan Tango

Danielle Williams

32.8

0

0

0

20

12.4

32.4

65.2

IR

8

Super Nova

Kathryn Willdeboer

53.8

0

0

0

0

13.2

13.2

67.0

IR

9

As You Wish

Francesca King

43.8

4

0

4

0

19.2

19.2

67.0

IR

10

Funshine Bear

Tamara Todorovic

51.4

0

0

0

0

18.4

18.4

69.8

IR

11

DeCordova

Erin Renfroe

40.7

12

16

28

0

12.4

12.4

81.1

IR

12

Rosetta Stone

Katie Ruppel

44.1

0

7

7

0

34

34

85.1

IR

13

Enchantez

Lindsey Oaks

48.3

4

4

8

0

35.2

35.2

91.5

IR

14

Queen Bee

Marley Stone

46.6

8

0

8

20

35.6

55.6

110.2

IR

15

Grenadier Guard

Emily Hamel

36.9

0

0

0

40

48.4

88.4

125.3

IR

E

Frederick's Finest

Lillian Heard

49.7

E

IR

WD

Beantown Player

Kerry Torrey

30.3

0

0

0

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

OP-1

1

For Play

Becky Holder

38.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

38.3

OP-1

2

Riddle Master

Rebecca Howard

38.8

0

0

0

0

0

0

38.8

OP-1

3

Midas Mulligan

Michael Pollard

41.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

41.3

OP-1

4

Remington XXV

Boyd Martin

37.5

4

0

4

0

0

0

41.5

OP-1

5

McGlade

Will Faudree

44.2

0

0

0

0

0

0

44.2

OP-1

6

White Out

Bonnie Mosser

40.8

4

0

4

0

0

0

44.8

OP-1

7

Lucy in the Sky

Laura VanderVliet

46.7

0

0

0

0

0

0

46.7

OP-1

8

Wiley Post

Kim Severson

41.3

4

1

5

0

0.8

0.8

47.0

OP-1

9

Sempre Fino

Charlotte Freeman

44.2

4

0

4

0

0

0

48.2

OP-1

10

Kilrodan Abbott

Peter Barry

42.1

4

0

4

0

3.6

3.6

49.7

OP-1

11

Cool Connection

Heidi White Carty

39.6

8

0

8

0

2.8

2.8

50.4

OP-1

12

Ballylaffin Bracken

Kristin Schmolze

39.2

0

0

0

0

11.6

11.6

50.8

OP-1

13

Hats Off

Ashley MacVaugh

39.6

0

3

3

0

10.4

10.4

53.0

OP-1

14

Paladin

Chris Hitchcock

38.3

4

2

6

20

12.4

32.4

76.7

OP-1

E

Here's To You

Emily Beshear

33.3

0

0

0

E

OP-1

WD

All My Life

William Coleman III

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

OP-2

1

Minotaure du Passoir

Boyd Martin

35.8

0

0

0

0

0

0

35.8

OP-2

2

Tika

Skyeler Icke

36.7

0

0

0

0

0

0

36.7

OP-2

3

Constant Faith

Lauren Clark

35.0

4

0

4

0

0

0

39.0

OP-2

4

Call Me Ollie

Becky Holder

30.0

0

4

4

0

7.2

7.2

41.2

OP-2

5

Indiana Jones

Will Faudree

42.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

42.5

OP-2

6

Dunlavin's Token

Danica Moore

41.7

0

0

0

0

1.2

1.2

42.9

OP-2

7

Charles Harbor

Jodi Hemry

40.8

4

2

6

0

0

0

46.8

OP-2

8

Mr. Big

Julia Steinberg

37.1

4

0

4

0

7.6

7.6

48.7

OP-2

9

Tactiek

Ashley MacVaugh

43.3

4

0

4

0

6.4

6.4

53.7

OP-2

10

Santa's Playboy

Amy Ruth Borun

44.6

0

0

0

0

10

10

54.6

OP-2

11

Futurama

Lucia Strini

32.9

4

0

4

0

18.4

18.4

55.3

OP-2

12

Revere Road

Andrea Leatherman

45.4

0

8

8

0

6.8

6.8

60.2

OP-2

13

Can't Fire Me

Aubrey Dunkerton

45.8

0

7

7

20

0

20

72.8

OP-2

14

Getalong Maggie

Kim Severson

34.2

0

0

0

60

9.2

69.2

103.4

OP-2

WD

Legga Holly

Robert Meyerhoff

WD

OP-2

WD

Accidental

Robert Meyerhoff

WD

OP-2

WD

Weatherman

Elizabeth Stewart

43.8

4

0

4

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

OP-3

1

Amberjack

Jacqueline Naugler

32.9

0

0

0

0

2

2

34.9

OP-3

2

Higher Ground

Corinne Ashton

36.7

0

0

0

0

0

0

36.7

OP-3

3

Oudo

Lucia Strini

28.8

0

0

0

0

10.4

10.4

39.2

OP-3

4

It's Hilca

Elizabeth Stewart

38.3

0

0

0

0

6

6

44.3

OP-3

5

In Style

Jodi Hemry

45.8

0

0

0

0

0

0

45.8

OP-3

6

Goshen Pass

Teresa Brookins

33.8

4

0

4

0

8.4

8.4

46.2

OP-3

7

That'll Do

Jenn O'Neill

42.9

0

1

1

0

2.8

2.8

46.7

OP-3

8

Ziggy

Rachel Jurgens

43.3

0

0

0

0

5.2

5.2

48.5

OP-3

9

One Saturday Morning

Rachel Coomes

43.8

4

1

5

0

1.2

1.2

50.0

OP-3

10

Antebellum Jewel

Lauren Clark

42.9

4

0

4

0

8.4

8.4

55.3

OP-3

11

Mr.Courageous

Jackie Mather

46.3

0

5

5

0

20

20

71.3

OP-3

12

Liste de Folie

Lucia Strini

32.1

0

0

0

20

22.8

42.8

74.9

OP-3

13

Sly Guy

Sydney Conley Elliot

44.2

0

2

2

20

14.8

34.8

81.0

OP-3

14

Noble Dunlavin

Melissa Moore

38.3

4

0

4

20

22.8

42.8

85.1

OP-3

WD

Somis Café

Robert Meyerhoff

WD

OP-3

WD

Smooth Rider

Robert Meyerhoff

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

PR

1

Umi

Kassidy Kirchner

30.0

0

2

2

0

2.4

2.4

34.4

PR

2

Gretel's Star

Catherine Rochester

38.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

38.3

PR

3

Gibson on the Rocks

Anne Bounds

34.2

0

0

0

0

9.2

9.2

43.4

PR

4

Braveheart The Great

Audrey Bean

41.7

0

0

0

0

3.6

3.6

45.3

PR

5

Clifton Checkpoint Charlie

Lori Cooley

50.8

4

0

4

0

0

0

54.8

PR

6

Spartacus

Rene Tiffin

42.1

0

2

2

0

12.4

12.4

56.5

PR

7

Newsbeat

Sarah Huebner

45.0

4

14

18

0

14.8

14.8

77.8

PR

8

Charming Chimes

Erin Finley

43.8

0

6

6

0

40

40

89.8

PR

R

McClintock

Amanda Barnes

46.7

0

0

0

R

PR

TE

Paddy Paparazzi

Brie Murray

42.5

0

3

3

TE

PR

WD

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

WD

PR

WD

Beringer

Shanon Baker

30.0

0

0

0

WD

PR

WD

Ned Divine

Annie Strout

42.1

4

0

4

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

JYOP

1

Clifton Himax

Jacqueline Mains

29.6

0

0

0

0

0

0

29.6

JYOP

2

Pop Star

Lizzie Snow

35.0

0

0

0

0

0.8

0.8

35.8

JYOP

3

Center Stage

Elizabeth Hart

35.8

0

3

3

0

0

0

38.8

JYOP

4

In the Nick of Time

Amanda Bossong

41.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

41.3

JYOP

5

Destination Unknown

Alice Joy

40.8

4

0

4

0

0

0

44.8

JYOP

6

Copperfield

Alex Martone

39.6

8

0

8

0

0

0

47.6

JYOP

7

Wizard of Oz

Jacqueline Bradshaw

44.6

0

0

0

0

7.6

7.6

52.2

JYOP

8

Webster

Jordan Littrell

50.8

0

0

0

0

4.4

4.4

55.2

JYOP

9

Sam Hooligan

Lydia Ferber

40.8

0

0

0

0

16

16

56.8

JYOP

10

Awesome KC

Helen Morris

50.0

12

0

12

0

4.8

4.8

66.8

JYOP

11

Glory Bound

Miranda Nelson

45.0

4

8

12

0

10

10

67.0

JYOP

12

Robin Hood

Tiffany Foster

42.5

12

0

12

0

14.4

14.4

68.9

JYOP

13

Chester

Laura Cashion

56.7

4

4

8

0

18

18

82.7

JYOP

WD

Culcairn 14

Danielle Quinn

33.8

8

0

8

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

OT

1

Cotton Gin

Seth Tousey

31.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

31.5

OT

2

Dubya D Forty

Boyd Martin

32.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

32.0

OT

3

Twister IV

Cody L. Armstrong

35.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

35.0

OT

4

Governaire

Christa Gandolfo

35.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

35.5

OT

5

Gundy Park

Nadeem Noon

32.0

4

0

4

0

0

0

36.0

OT

6

Natural Light

Rebecca Ratte

36.0

0

0

0

0

0

0

36.0

OT

7

Thalia Light

Christa Gandolfo

33.0

4

0

4

0

0

0

37.0

OT

8

Robijn Hood

Kim Crawford

33.5

0

0

0

0

4.4

4.4

37.9

OT

9

Utah B

Danica Moore

35.5

0

0

0

0

4

4

39.5

OT

10

King's Crossing

Matt Flynn

34.0

4

0

4

0

1.6

1.6

39.6

OT

11

Boxing Day

Jennifer Simmons

36.5

0

0

0

0

4.8

4.8

41.3

OT

12

Ebb Tide

Coren Morgan

33.5

0

0

0

0

8

8

41.5

OT

13

Share Option

Lillian Heard

33.5

0

0

0

0

9.2

9.2

42.7

OT

14

Tako

Helen Murray

34.0

0

0

0

0

9.6

9.6

43.6

OT

15

Little River Moe

Nina Fout

34.5

4

0

4

0

6.4

6.4

44.9

OT

16

Desperado

Megan Hart

34.0

0

0

0

0

11.2

11.2

45.2

OT

17

Belgar

Kiki Osbourne

36.0

8

0

8

0

1.6

1.6

45.6

OT

18

Davignbrook

Heidi White Carty

34.0

4

0

4

0

14

14

52.0

OT

19

Murray Hill

Jennifer Simmons

37.0

12

0

12

0

7.6

7.6

56.6

OT

20

Appealing Reality

Elizabeth Bennett

38.0

4

5

9

0

14.4

14.4

61.4

OT

21

Cordonelli

Shanon Baker

39.5

0

0

0

20

3.2

23.2

62.7

OT

TE

Steel Commander

Holly Payne

37.5

0

0

0

TE

OT

WD

Drummer's Call

William Coleman III

WD

OT

WD

Russian Roulette

Simone Kann

WD

OT

WD

Chase the Mist

Ann Lawhorne

45.5

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

TH

1

Phinneus

Emily Beshear

25.0

0

0

0

0

2.8

2.8

27.8

TH

2

Sal Dali

Beth Perkins

30.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

30.5

TH

3

Wendebro

Courtney Cooper

33.0

0

0

0

0

0.8

0.8

33.8

TH

4

Hidden Promise

Nina Fout

32.0

0

0

0

0

2.4

2.4

34.4

TH

5

Passe-Partout

Colleen Loach

32.5

0

0

0

0

3.2

3.2

35.7

TH

6

Jumpmaster

Jennifer Simmons

35.5

0

0

0

0

4.4

4.4

39.9

TH

7

Rebus

John Williams

40.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

40.5

TH

8

Walk About

Nina Fout

34.5

0

0

0

0

6.8

6.8

41.3

TH

9

Metzli

Rachel Gill

37.5

4

0

4

0

1.2

1.2

42.7

TH

10

C.T.S. Casey

Michael Pollard

35.5

0

0

0

0

8

8

43.5

TH

11

Bosphorous

Meg Morgan

42.5

0

0

0

0

1.2

1.2

43.7

TH

12

J.B.'s Star

Jennifer Simmons

35.0

4

0

4

0

5.2

5.2

44.2

TH

13

Ghost Whisperer

Elizabeth Bennett

40.0

0

0

0

0

7.2

7.2

47.2

TH

14

Shortie

Erin Flynn

43.5

4

0

4

0

17.2

17.2

64.7

TH

15

Viola

Erin Freedman

32.0

4

0

4

20

18

38

74.0

TH

16

Sky View

Jessica Iorio

43.0

0

0

0

20

24

44

87.0

TH

17

Playstation

Jimmie Holotik

32.5

4

0

4

20

34

54

90.5

TH

H/C

Carrick

John Williams

23.5

4

0

4

0

9.6

9.6

37.1

TH

R

Tarkovsky

Annie Aul

41.0

4

0

4

R

TH

R

Kite

Lori Cooley

51.5

0

0

0

R

TH

R

OK To Dream

Sarah Huebner

47.0

4

7

11

R

TH

WD

E ticket Ride

Jennifer Simmons

46.0

WD

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

TR

1

Kaboom

Kristen Wertz

27.5

0

0

0

0

4

4

31.5

TR

2

Shiraz

Lawlor Brown

40.5

0

0

0

0

1.6

1.6

42.1

TR

3

Stacky

Sally Hughes

40.0

4

0

4

0

0

0

44.0

TR

4

High Tide

Amanda Dariani

46.0

0

0

0

0

0.4

0.4

46.4

TR

5

Flying W Farms Romke

Patricia Roberts

40.5

0

0

0

0

7.6

7.6

48.1

TR

6

Coppertop

Catherine Boiler

41.5

4

0

4

0

8.4

8.4

53.9

TR

7

Sea Pirate

Catie Costa

36.0

4

0

4

0

14

14

54.0

TR

8

Birchill Clover

Colleen McGregor

41.0

4

0

4

0

17.6

17.6

62.6

TR

9

True Grit

David Myers

39.0

8

2

10

20

2.8

22.8

71.8

TR

10

Thurman

Elizabeth Fite

36.5

4

16

20

0

18.4

18.4

74.9

TR

11

Chasing the Music

Kerry Tracey

46.5

4

0

4

20

16.4

36.4

86.9

TR

12

Willie Nelson

Mary Thompson

42.5

8

0

8

20

16.8

36.8

87.3

TR

13

Love Run

Denise Dauval

46.0

0

0

0

80

26.8

106.8

152.8

TR

R

Direct Glenfiddich

Betty Morgan

39.0

R

 

Div

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

XC

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Score

JT

1

Derrymor

Brittany Bridges

28.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

28.5

JT

2

Stalking Man

Shelby Puricz

34.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

34.5

JT

3

Samson VIII

Charlotte Collis

30.0

0

0

0

0

9.2

9.2

39.2

JT

4

Kikenny's Fear Glic

Callan Littrell

32.0

4

5

9

0

0

0

41.0

JT

5

Hannigan

Lee Lee Jones

31.5

0

0

0

0

16.8

16.8

48.3

JT

6

McGuire

Mary Williams

50.5

4

0

4

0

0

0

54.5

JT

7

Duncan Donuts

Lee Lee Jones

41.0

0

0

0

0

17.6

17.6

58.6

JT

8

American Outlaw II

Allison Smith

25.0

0

0

0

20

17.2

37.2

62.2

JT

9

Rainbow Chasing

Jacqueline Bradshaw

33.0

0

0

0

20

11.6

31.6

64.6

JT

10

Consiado

Elizabeth Crowder

35.5

0

0

0

20

10.8

30.8

66.3

JT

11

Bold Venture

Annie Yeager

33.5

12

12

24

0

20.4

20.4

77.9

JT

12

Buck Naked II

Christine Pavey

28.5

4

0

4

20

26

46

78.5

JT

13

Cavalino Conquest

Holly Perkins

38.0

0

0

0

40

14.8

54.8

92.8

JT

14

Benedict

Sam Johnston

42.5

8

14

22

0

30

30

94.5

JT

15

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

Katy Nichwander

34.5

8

0

8

65

16.8

81.8

124.3

JT

16

Flagmounts Toy Image

Jessica Turner

39.0

8

20

28

65

106.4

171.4

238.4

JT

WD

Iditarod

Katelyn Foster

31.5

0

0

0

WD

JT

WD

Trailblazer

Jordan Litter

39.0

0

0

0

WD