Pine Top Winter II Horse Trials
Thomson, GA (Area III)
February 14 - 15, 2009

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

OI-1

Rejuvenate

Becky

Holder

29.66

0

0

0

6.0

0

35.66

1

OI-1

Dario

Phillip

Dutton

35.52

0

0

0

3.6

0

39.12

2

OI-1

Cooper

Jennie

Brannigan

31.03

0

0

0

10.0

0

41.03

3

OI-1

Tipperary Liadhnan

Kim

Severson

34.48

8

1

0

4.0

0

47.48

4

OI-1

Sweepea Dean

John

Williams

35.52

0

0

0

12.4

0

47.92

5

OI-1

Destination Known

Allison

Springer

37.24

0

0

0

12.0

0

49.24

6

OI-1

Tika

Skyeler

Icke

41.03

0

0

0

8.4

0

49.43

7

OI-1

Benwald

Boyd

Martin

44.48

0

0

0

5.2

0

49.68

8

OI-1

Syd Kent

Jan

Byyny

41.72

0

0

0

8.4

0

50.12

9

OI-1

Revere Road

Andrea

Leatherman

36.90

0

2

0

16.4

0

55.30

10

OI-1

Westerly

Charles

Plumb

40.34

4

1

0

14.8

0

60.14

11

OI-1

Tactiek

Ashley

MacVaugh

45.17

0

0

0

16.8

0

61.97

12

OI-1

Kiltartan

Molly

Bull

42.41

4

2

0

20.0

0

68.41

13

OI-1

Wynella Wolverine

Ryan

Wood

43.10

4

0

0

40.4

0

87.50

14

OI-1

JOS Aquiles

Jose

Ortelli

44.48

4

0

0

40.4

0

88.88

15

OI-1

Everybody Loves Brumby

Jennifer

Simmons

44.83

12

0

20

28.0

0

104.83

16

OI-1

Calle

Mikki

Kuchta

47.24

0

3

W

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

OI-2

Pawlow

Will

Faudree

31.72

0

0

0

0.8

0

32.52

1

OI-2

Esker Riada

Cayla

Kitayama

34.14

0

0

0

6.0

0

40.14

2

OI-2

Last Monarch

Holly

Hepp

30.34

0

0

0

10.0

0

40.34

3

OI-2

Vaunted

Ashley

Adams

33.45

0

0

0

7.2

0

40.65

4

OI-2

Madeline

Holly

Payne

41.03

0

0

0

0.0

0

41.03

5

OI-2

Kilrodan Abbott

Peter

Barry

34.83

4

3

0

0.0

0

41.83

6

OI-2

Longfield Dougal

Phillip

Dutton

39.66

0

0

0

3.6

0

43.26

7

OI-2

All's Fair

Ashley

MacVaugh

38.28

0

0

0

5.6

0

43.88

8

OI-2

Kingpin

Mike

Winter

32.76

0

0

0

11.2

0

43.96

10

OI-2

The Robber Baron

Sarah

Cousins

40.00

0

0

0

4.0

0

44.00

9

OI-2

Remington XXV

Boyd

Martin

32.41

4

0

0

10.0

0

46.41

11

OI-2

Dillon

Colleen

Rutledge

38.28

4

0

0

7.2

0

49.48

12

OI-2

Manoir de Carneville

Sinead

Halpin

43.10

0

0

0

10.4

0

53.50

13

OI-2

Riddle Master

Rebecca

Howard

36.55

0

0

0

18.4

0

54.95

14

OI-2

Lion Display

Dornin Anne

North

40.34

4

0

0

12.4

0

56.74

15

OI-2

Inmidair

Jan

Byyny

39.66

0

0

0

18.0

0

57.66

16

OI-2

Ringmoylan

Jane

Jennings

39.31

4

0

0

19.6

0

62.91

17

OI-2

Polar Storm

Katie

Willis

43.10

0

0

0

31.6

0

74.70

18

OI-2

Castle Jordan

Kristin

Schmolze

W

W

OI-2

Havarah's Charly

Molly

Rosin

28.28

0

0

W

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

OI-3

Icarus

Michael

Pollard

28.62

0

0

0

0.0

0

28.62

1

OI-3

Courageous Comet

Becky

Holder

30.00

4

0

0

1.6

0

35.60

2

OI-3

Mensa

Andrea

Leatherman

35.17

0

0

0

3.6

0

38.77

3

OI-3

McGlade

Will

Faudree

38.97

0

0

0

0.0

0

38.97

4

OI-3

Balmoral Tim Tram

Phillip

Dutton

31.72

0

1

0

8.0

0

40.72

5

OI-3

Arthur

Allison

Springer

24.14

0

0

0

20.0

0

44.14

6

OI-3

Kestrel Key

Sarah

Cousins

36.55

0

0

0

8.0

0

44.55

7

OI-3

Wonderful Will

Mike

Winter

38.62

0

0

0

6.8

0

45.42

8

OI-3

Shatzi W

Boyd

Martin

35.86

0

0

0

10.0

0

45.86

9

OI-3

Isabella II

Susie

Beale

30.69

4

0

0

11.2

0

45.89

10

OI-3

Guinness X

Mary Bess

Sigman

38.28

8

0

0

7.2

0

53.48

11

OI-3

Shiraz

Colleen

Rutledge

40.34

4

0

0

12.8

0

57.14

12

OI-3

JOS Aladar

Jose

Ortelli

36.21

4

0

0

19.6

0

59.81

13

OI-3

Ruba Z

Wendy

Southam

45.52

0

0

0

16.0

0

61.52

14

OI-3

King Billy

Laura

VanderVliet

37.59

0

0

0

24.4

0

61.99

15

OI-3

Dunlavin's Token

Danica

Moore

49.31

4

3

0

18.8

0

75.11

16

OI-3

Never on Sunday

Megan

Hart

36.90

8

5

0

46.4

0

96.30

17

OI-3

Oz

Mikki

Kuchta

E

E

OI-3

Bailey Wick

Phillip

Dutton

27.93

W

W

OI-3

Waterfront

Jan

Byyny

31.03

W

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

IR

Irish Cavalier

Alison

Kelly-Coates

36.55

0

0

0

1.6

0

38.15

1

IR

Black Sox Shiraz

Shanon

Baker

34.48

0

1

0

8.4

0

43.88

2

IR

Cold Harbor

Andrew

Diemer

46.55

0

0

0

1.2

0

47.75

3

IR

Sirrahsta

Tyler

Frey

41.03

0

1

0

11.6

0

53.63

4

IR

Land's End

Sarah

Murphy

38.97

4

0

0

15.6

0

58.57

5

IR

Bolivia

Jennifer

Holder

36.21

4

2

0

29.6

0

71.81

6

IR

Ebb Tide

Coren

Morgan

41.38

4

0

0

35.2

0

80.58

7

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

OP-1

Wild Tiger

Phillip

Dutton

25.00

0

0

0

0.0

0

25.00

1

OP-1

Dare Devil

Mark

Weissbecker

30.42

0

0

0

0.0

0

30.42

2

OP-1

Axel Rose

Kelli

Temple

27.50

0

0

0

3.6

0

31.10

3

OP-1

Unsteelable

Mike

Winter

32.50

0

0

0

0.0

0

32.50

4

OP-1

Rhea

Sarah

Cousins

33.75

0

0

0

0.0

0

33.75

5

OP-1

Valentine

Kelli

Temple

26.25

0

0

0

7.6

0

33.85

6

OP-1

GV Tuscany

Jennifer

Simmons

32.92

0

0

0

1.6

0

34.52

7

OP-1

Yukon Denali

Sarah

Cousins

32.92

0

2

0

0.0

0

34.92

8

OP-1

Hats Off

Ashley

MacVaugh

35.00

0

0

0

0.0

0

35.00

9

OP-1

Rocket

Doug

Payne

36.25

0

0

0

0.0

0

36.25

10

OP-1

Kingsley

Mark

Weissbecker

36.25

0

0

0

0.0

0

36.25

11

OP-1

Tatham

Will

Faudree

32.92

4

0

0

0.0

0

36.92

12

OP-1

Clifton Imperial

Jennifer

Simmons

37.92

0

0

0

0.0

0

37.92

13

OP-1

Happy Valley

Doug

Payne

39.58

0

0

0

0.0

0

39.58

14

OP-1

Tickle Me

Phillip

Dutton

39.58

0

0

0

0.0

0

39.58

15

OP-1

Taxi

Mark

Weissbecker

36.67

4

0

0

1.6

0

42.27

16

OP-1

Raphael

Carl

Bouckaert

36.25

4

2

0

1.6

0

43.85

17

OP-1

A Jack of Hearts

Allison

Springer

36.67

0

3

0

10.8

0

50.47

18

OP-1

Call Me Ollie

Becky

Holder

31.67

4

0

20

28.0

0

83.67

19

OP-1

J.B.'s Star

Jennifer

Simmons

33.75

0

0

RF

RF

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

OP-2

Rolling Stone II

Nate

Chambers

33.75

0

0

0

0.0

0

33.75

1

OP-2

Henery VIII

Stephen

Steinhoff

35.42

0

0

0

0.0

0

35.42

2

OP-2

Dustin IV

Robert

Costello

35.83

0

0

0

1.2

0

37.03

3

OP-2

Combalache

Robert

Costello

38.33

0

0

0

0.0

0

38.33

4

OP-2

Passe-Partout

Colleen

Loach

38.33

0

0

0

0.0

0

38.33

5

OP-2

Dueling Creeks Brew

Craig

Thompson

38.33

0

0

0

0.4

0

38.73

6

OP-2

Quiet Council

Robert

Costello

36.67

0

0

0

2.4

0

39.07

7

OP-2

Silver Trophy

Nicolette

Merle-Smith

40.00

0

0

0

0.0

0

40.00

8

OP-2

Goshen Pass

Teresa

Brookins

37.92

0

0

0

3.6

0

41.52

9

OP-2

Utah B

Danica

Moore

37.50

0

1

0

4.8

0

43.30

10

OP-2

Ballylaffin Bracken

Kristin

Schmolze

36.67

0

2

0

5.6

0

44.27

11

OP-2

Westwinds El Dorado

Sinead

Halpin

39.58

0

0

0

9.2

0

48.78

12

OP-2

Cavendish

Julia

Wendell

41.67

0

0

0

7.2

0

48.87

13

OP-2

Strike It Rich

Amy

Nichols

44.58

0

0

0

5.2

0

49.78

14

OP-2

Toast of Manhatten

Molly

Rosin

38.33

0

0

0

14.0

0

52.33

15

OP-2

Suzie Q

Nikki

Smith

43.33

4

0

0

13.2

0

60.53

16

OP-2

Cavaldi

Kristin

Schmolze

W

W

OP-2

Kouros du Rouville

Stephen

Steinhoff

37.50

0

0

W

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

PH

Cambalda

Jennie

Brannigan

36.67

0

0

0

0.0

0

36.67

1

PH

Sal Dali

Beth

Perkins

30.00

4

0

0

2.8

0

36.80

2

PH

Wallenda

Kelli

Temple

28.75

0

0

0

9.6

0

38.35

3

PH

Dinero

Robert

Costello

36.67

0

0

0

3.6

0

40.27

4

PH

Aponitas

Beth

Perkins

42.92

0

0

0

0.0

0

42.92

5

PH

Cornichon

Elizabeth

Bennett

40.42

4

0

0

19.2

0

63.62

6

PH

Davignbrook

Heidi

White

45.42

0

4

0

25.6

0

75.02

7

PH

King's Crossing

Matt

Flynn

39.17

4

4

0

29.6

0

76.77

8

PH

Unaromia

Peter

Barry

42.92

0

0

E

E

PH

Veelion

Kelli

Temple

29.58

0

0

RF

RF

PH

Desparado

Andrea

Leatherman

44.17

8

1

TE

TE

PH

Fantasy Impromptu

Kim

Severson

31.25

W

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

PR

Copperfield

Alex

Martone

34.58

0

0

0

0.0

0

34.58

1

PR

Sam Hooligan

Lydia

Ferber

39.58

0

0

0

0.0

0

39.58

2

PR

Beringer

Shanon

Baker

28.33

0

5

0

7.2

0

40.53

3

PR

Fernhill Cove

Annie

Eldridge

41.67

0

0

0

0.0

0

41.67

4

PR

Santa's Playboy

Amy Ruth

Borun

34.17

0

0

0

7.6

0

41.77

5

PR

Beamish

Anna

Petrea

42.92

0

0

0

0.0

0

42.92

6

PR

Baseline

Kaitlin

Spurlock

38.33

0

0

0

5.2

0

43.53

7

PR

Brandenburg's Lucky Charm

Kate

Berta

37.08

4

0

0

3.6

0

44.68

8

PR

Toy Master

Alexandra

Pingree

37.92

0

1

0

7.2

0

46.12

9

PR

Life Is Good

Kirsten

Bjorge

36.67

0

0

0

12.0

0

48.67

10

PR

Wynthrop

Annie

Eldridge

38.75

0

0

0

10.8

0

49.55

11

PR

Chance of Flurries

Jaclyn

Burke

37.92

4

17

0

0.0

0

58.92

12

PR

Truman

Kaiti

Saunders

40.42

0

0

0

19.2

0

59.62

13

PR

Out to Sea II

Summer

Covar

53.75

0

6

0

18.4

0

78.15

14

PR

Ghost Whisperer

Liz

Riley

0.00

E

E

PR

Tako

Jane

Murray

34.58

0

0

R

R

PR

Tokay

Jane

Murray

39.58

0

0

W

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

JP

Dynamic Image

Devon

Brown

35.00

0

0

0

0.0

0

35.00

1

JP

Jos Ambition

Arden

Wildasin

37.08

0

0

0

1.2

0

38.28

3

JP

Choo Choo McGoo

Gillian

King

38.33

0

0

0

0.0

0

38.33

2

JP

Stalking Man

Shelby

Puricz

40.83

4

0

0

0.0

0

44.83

4

JP

Glory Bound

Miranda

Nelson

42.92

4

0

0

0.0

0

46.92

5

JP

High Flyer

Harley

Austin

48.33

4

0

0

0.0

0

52.33

6

JP

Destination Unknown

Alice

Joy

40.83

0

0

20

11.6

0

72.43

7

JP

Confetti

Bridgette

Kuchta

47.92

E

E

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

PT

Viola

Erin

Freedman

28.75

0

0

0

0.0

0

28.75

1

PT

Cordonelli

Doug

Payne

34.17

0

0

0

0.0

0

34.17

2

PT

Connor II

Colleen

McKitrick

40.00

0

0

0

0.0

0

40.00

3

PT

Dolce & Gabbana

Jordan

Litter

37.50

0

0

0

4.0

0

41.50

4

PT

Chai Thai

Nina

Ligon

25.00

0

0

20

0.0

0

45.00

5

PT

First Furlong

Caroline

Pingree

31.67

8

6

0

0.8

0

46.47

6

PT

Nigel

Virginia

Kerr

40.42

8

0

0

4.4

0

52.82

7

PT

Auburn Diamond Eile

David

Lamey

42.92

4

3

0

6.8

0

56.72

8

PT

Devil's Advocate

Abbey

Dondanville

39.58

0

0

20

10.8

0

70.38

9

PT

E Z

Becky

Brown

38.75

4

0

20

9.6

0

72.35

10

PT

Canadian Comet

Jeniffer

Hart

43.75

8

0

20

8.4

0

80.15

11

PT

Mac's Gold

Virginia

Kerr

W

 W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

OT

Noble Touch

Jill

Mooney

25.00

0

0

0

1.6

0

26.60

1

OT

Pantalaimon

Molly

Bull

30.50

0

0

0

6.4

0

36.90

2

OT

Megan

Kadi

EyKamp

37.00

0

0

0

0.0

0

37.00

3

OT

Maracopa

Mark

Weissbecker

29.50

8

0

0

0.0

0

37.50

4

OT

Fernhill Ever Ready

Craig

Thompson

38.00

0

0

0

0.0

0

38.00

5

OT

Eyore

Courtney

Cooper

35.00

4

0

0

0.0

0

39.00

6

OT

Fenwick(CAN)

Courtney

Cooper

38.00

0

0

0

1.2

0

39.20

7

OT

Light Speed

Nate

Chambers

32.00

4

0

0

3.2

0

39.20

8

OT

Safe Harbor

Marilyn

Payne

33.00

0

0

0

6.4

0

39.40

9

OT

Folk Lore

Allison

Springer

31.50

4

0

0

6.4

0

41.90

10

OT

Fleet Makani

Kate

Sulzbach

37.50

0

0

0

4.8

0

42.30

11

OT

War Flag

Mark

Weissbecker

44.00

0

0

0

0.0

0

44.00

12

OT

Lukipela

Adele

Baker

39.50

0

0

0

5.6

0

45.10

13

OT

UN

Marsha

Zebley

39.00

0

0

0

7.6

0

46.60

14

OT

Katahdin

Emily

Merrill

33.50

4

9

0

0.4

0

46.90

15

OT

Goo Goo Doll

Courtney

Cooper

45.00

4

0

0

0.0

0

49.00

16

OT

Untwist

Maggie

Sharp

49.50

0

0

0

17.2

0

66.70

17

OT

Really Rosie

Colleen

Rutledge

36.50

0

0

20

10.4

0

66.90

18

OT

Why Not

Jan

Byyny

25.50

0

0

20

24.4

0

69.90

19

OT

Wait and See

Megan

Hart

38.50

0

3

40

45.2

0

126.70

20

OT

Monica Lewinsky W

Julia

Steinberg

35.00

R

R

OT

Anything But Ordinary

Elizabeth

Williams

0.00

W

W

OT

Little Swift

Jane

Murray

41.50

4

0

W

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

TH

Eragon

Mary

Clare

32.50

0

0

0

1.6

0

34.10

1

TH

Allercombe Surprise

Colleen

Loach

38.50

0

0

0

0.0

0

38.50

2

TH

Starburst

Courtney

Cooper

37.50

4

0

0

0.0

0

41.50

3

TH

Liberal Spirit

Colleen

Loach

38.00

4

0

0

0.0

0

42.00

4

TH

Allegra

Bailey

Neher

39.00

4

0

0

0.0

0

43.00

5

TH

Port Scatho

Elizabeth

Bennett

36.00

0

0

0

7.2

0

43.20

6

TH

Weatherly

Matt

Flynn

35.50

4

2

0

2.0

0

43.50

7

TH

GHF Trout Lily

Beth

Perkins

38.00

0

0

0

7.6

0

45.60

8

TH

Dillon

Holly

Hepp

34.50

0

2

0

9.2

0

45.70

9

TH

F.I.S.Almighty Bruce

Maggie

Sharp

37.00

0

0

0

10.4

0

47.40

10

TH

Wallstraed

Jan

Byyny

35.50

0

0

0

12.4

0

47.90

11

TH

True Grit

Courtney

Cooper

33.00

0

0

20

3.6

0

56.60

12

TH

Mick Jagger

Craig

Thompson

43.50

8

0

0

5.6

0

57.10

13

TH

Devil's Adversary

Andrea

Leatherman

38.50

8

0

0

15.2

0

61.70

14

TH

Tukan Tango

Catherine

Rochester

37.00

0

0

20

6.4

0

63.40

15

TH

Funewgie

Ross

Erickson

40.00

12

0

0

14.4

0

66.40

16

TH

Dubonnet

Marsha

Zebley

36.00

4

0

20

21.2

0

81.20

17

TH

Full O'Fancy

Elizabeth

Bennett

0.00

E

TH

C'est La Vie

Laura

Vello

39.00

0

0

E

E

TH

Terryberry

Maggie

Sharp

42.00

0

0

E

E

TH

M-S Reddy Fox

Nicolette

Merle-Smith

34.50

0

0

RF

RF

TH

Griffins Echo

Robert

Costello

33.00

4

0

TE

TE

TH

Beauxbatons

Marcia

Carabell

34.00

0

0

W

W

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

TR

Cosmic Girl

Olivia

Todaro

36.50

0

1

0

0.0

0

37.50

1

TR

Yes Can Do

Cody L.

Armstrong

33.00

12

0

0

0.0

0

45.00

2

TR

Dark Venture

Nikki

Piver

44.50

8

0

0

0.0

0

52.50

3

TR

April Lilly

Elisha

Hill

49.50

4

1

0

4.4

0

58.90

4

TR

The Tempest

 Erin

Miller

24.50

4

0

20

17.2

0

65.70

5

TR

2 O C

Maggie

Sharp

29.00

0

0

20

20.4

0

69.40

6

TR

Clover Express

Alexandra

Horn

41.00

0

0

0

32.0

0

73.00

7

TR

Simplicity

Adriana

Nannini

46.50

0

0

0

30.4

0

76.90

8

TR

Boxing Day

Lysa

Clemens

33.50

0

0

20

24.0

0

77.50

9

TR

Stolen Goods

Caroline

Mulstay

35.50

0

0

20

22.8

0

78.30

10

TR

Sunday Flight

Geoff

Zehnder

39.50

0

0

20

30.8

0

90.30

11

TR

Call Me Baxter

Ilene Baxt

Boorman

36.50

0

0

40

26.0

0

102.50

12

TR

Anastasia

Lara

Chance

38.00

E

E

TR

Appalachia

Kelly

Rappuchi

35.50

0

5

RF

 RF

 

Div.

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

JT

Pop Star

Lizzie

Snow

31.00

0

0

0

0.4

0

31.40

1

JT

Double Rivers 2 Cool

Allison

Smith

35.00

0

0

0

0.0

0

35.00

2

JT

Octavian

Huxley

Greer

39.00

0

0

0

0.8

0

39.80

3

JT

Harvey Wallbanger

Gracie

Blackley

38.50

4

0

0

0.0

0

42.50

4

JT

Maguire

Olivia

Kamensky

39.50

0

0

0

3.6

0

43.10

5

JT

Totally Awesome Bosco

Arden

Wildasin

35.00

4

0

0

7.2

0

46.20

6

JT

Bold Venture

Annie

Yeager

39.50

0

0

0

8.0

0

47.50

7

JT

On Wings Of Glory

Elizabeth

Plaut

36.00

0

0

0

11.6

0

47.60

8

JT

Jacob Two Two

Lee Lee

Jones

40.00

0

1

0

6.8

0

47.80

9

JT

Toro Toro Taxi

 Annelise

Gress

38.50

0

3

0

12.0

0

53.50

10

JT

Teco

Christina

McKitrick

38.50

0

0

20

6.4

0

64.90

11

JT

Sterling Account

Jackson

Roberts

37.00

16

0

20

11.6

0

84.60

12

JT

Katira

Anelle

Podlejski

40.50

4

0

80

15.6

0

140.10

13

JT

Devon

Alexandra

Barry

41.00

0

0

RF

RF

JT

Willow May

Alice

Joy

28.50

4

0

W

W