Over The Walls At Great Meadowbrook Farm
Hardwick, MA
July 30 - August 1, 2004

 

Jack Le Goff Trophy

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC JUMP

XC TIME

TOTAL PTS

S JUMP P

S TIME P

POINTS

PLACE

57

AC

Test Run

Kim

Morani

37.08

0

6.4

43.48

4

1

48.48

1

38

AC

The Quiet Man

Sarah

Hansel**

39.17

0

6.4

45.57

4

0

49.57

2

56

AC

All's Fair

Ashley

MacVaugh**

40.83

0

10.8

51.63

0

1

52.63

3

46

AC

Zydeco

Gretchan

Butts 

37.92

0

12.8

50.72

4

4

58.72

4

59

AC

Ides of March

Mary

Grantham

49.17

0

5.6

54.77

4

0

58.77

5

52

AC

Rampant Lion

Wendy 

Lewis**** 

52.5

0

6

58.5

4

0

62.5

6

62

AC

Urban Legend

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden***

42.5

0

13.6

56.1

8

0

64.1

7

53

AC

Decordova

Mark

Weissbecker****

42.92

0

17.6

60.52

4

0

64.52

8

36

AC

Riverdance

Lellie

Ward

40.83

0

20.4

61.23

4

1

66.23

9

39

AC

Speedracer

Peter

Blauner*

45.83

0

22.4

68.23

0

0

68.23

10

41

AC

Belair

Ann 

Glaus*

49.17

0

15.2

64.37

8

0

72.37

11

51

AC

Everest

Nathalie

Bouckaert**

37.08

20

23.2

80.28

0

2

82.28

12

37

AC

Dollar Spot

Rebecca

Diesinger

55.83

0

22

77.83

4

2

83.83

13

43

AC

Mystery Man II

Clarissa 

Wilmerding

42.08

20

26.4

88.48

0

2

90.48

14

45

AC

Oliver Twist

Alexa 

Dix

68.75

0

26.8

95.55

8

13

116.55

15

40

AC

Stonehenge

Steven

Bradley

37.92

60

43.2

141.12

4

0

145.12

16

31

AC

Dinasaur Roar

Denise

Rath*

39.17

60

30.8

129.97

8

23

160.97

17

63

AC

Platinum

Amy 

Barrington

38.33

E

E

E

E

E

42

AC

Bouvey

Lisa 

Kent

46.67

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

49

AC

Pickle Road

Heather 

Gillette

46.67

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

60

AC

Lion Display

Dornin Anne

North

47.08

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

32

AC

Dexter Wong

Sara 

Davis*

SCR

35

AC

Hugh Knows

Katherine

Breunig*

SCR

54

AC

Surpise Party

Kristin

Schmolze***

SCR

58

AC

Second Hope

William S.

Coleman III**

SCR

61

AC

Mackinac

Sara 

Davis*

SCR

CIC World Cup Qualifier

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DR. SCORE

XCJ PEN

XCT PEN

POINTS

SJJ PEN

SJT PEN

TOTAL

PLACE

20

CIC

Jenga

Bonnie

Mosser

43.4

0

8.4

51.8

0

0

51.8

1

10

CIC

West Farthing

Nathalie

Bouckaert**

45.7

0

6.4

52.1

0

0

52.1

2

27

CIC

Windswept

Penny 

Rowland

45.7

0

9.2

54.9

4

0

58.9

3

9

CIC

SS Jett

Michael   

Pollard**** 

55.8

0

7.6

63.4

0

0

63.4

4

4

CIC

Cavaldi

Kristin

Schmolze***

57.7

0

8.4

66.1

4

0

70.1

5

3

CIC

Eight Saint James Place

Laine

Ashker

67.2

0

0

67.2

4

0

71.2

6

13

CIC

Primitive Gold

Linden

Wiesman**

43.4

0

8.8

52.2

20

1

73.2

7

2

CIC

Private Treaty

Bruce

Davidson JR****

59

0

12.4

71.4

4

0

75.4

8

16

CIC

Just a Diplomat

Denise

Rath*

50.5

0

15.6

66.1

8

3

77.1

9

22

CIC

3 Magic Beans

Nina 

Fout

58

0

15.2

73.2

4

0

77.2

10

11

CIC

Kiltartan

Molly

Hooper

67.5

0

9.6

77.1

8

2

87.1

11

25

CIC

Timber Spirit

Lesley

Grant 

69.5

0

10

79.5

0

8

87.5

12

12

CIC

UN

Jane 

Sleeper*

76.3

0

9.6

85.9

8

2

95.9

13

6

CIC

Swayne

Mark

Weissbecker****

53.8

20

20

93.8

4

0

97.8

14

24

CIC

Squire's Cap

Hilda Hick

Donahue

61.6

0

30.4

92

12

0

104

15

7

CIC

Mr. Big

Julia

Steinberg*

61.3

60

24.4

145.7

0

1

146.7

16

26

CIC

Dobbin

Corinne

Ashton

51.9

85

20.4

157.3

8

0

165.3

17

1

CIC

Jokers Wild

Karen 

O'Connor****

42.1

E

E

E

E

E

E

18

CIC

As You Like It

Sara 

Kozumplik**

54.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

29

CIC

Idalgo

Bruce

Davidson JR****

43

R

R

R

R

R

R

30

CIC

Upstage

Karen 

O'Connor****

45.3

R

R

R

R

R

R

19

CIC

Clifton Say What

Donna

Smith****

56.1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

15

CIC

Dalliance

Robert 

Costello**

SCR

21

CIC

Arrow

Graeme 

Thom

SCR

28

CIC

Kalypso

Tabitha

Lee

SCR

Advanced

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC JUMP

XC TIME

TOTAL PTS

S JUMP P

S TIME P

POINTS

PLACE

34

AC

Sportscar

Gillian

Clissold

40

0

0.4

40.4

0

0

40.4

1

57

AC

Test Run

Kim

Morani

37.08

0

6.4

43.48

4

1

48.48

2

38

AC

The Quiet Man

Sarah

Hansel**

39.17

0

6.4

45.57

4

0

49.57

3

56

AC

All's Fair

Ashley

MacVaugh**

40.83

0

10.8

51.63

0

1

52.63

4

46

AC

Zydeco

Gretchan

Butts 

37.92

0

12.8

50.72

4

4

58.72

5

59

AC

Ides of March

Mary

Grantham

49.17

0

5.6

54.77

4

0

58.77

6

48

AC

Allegra

Momo 

Laframboise

46.25

0

5.6

51.85

8

0

59.85

7

62

AC

Urban Legend

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden***

42.5

0

13.6

56.1

8

0

64.1

8

53

AC

Decordova

Mark

Weissbecker****

42.92

0

17.6

60.52

4

0

64.52

9

36

AC

Riverdance

Lellie

Ward

40.83

0

20.4

61.23

4

1

66.23

10

39

AC

Speedracer

Peter

Blauner*

45.83

0

22.4

68.23

0

0

68.23

11

52

AC

Rampant Lion

Wendy 

Lewis**** 

52.5

0

6

58.5

9

4

71.5

12

41

AC

Belair

Ann 

Glaus*

49.17

0

15.2

64.37

8

0

72.37

13

51

AC

Everest

Nathalie

Bouckaert**

37.08

20

23.2

80.28

0

2

82.28

14

44

AC

Dare To Compare

Colleen

Loach

51.25

0

24.4

75.65

8

0

83.65

15

37

AC

Dollar Spot

Rebecca

Diesinger

55.83

0

22

77.83

4

2

83.83

16

50

AC

Canadian Chocolate

Nicole 

Parkin

53.33

0

5.6

58.93

20

6

84.93

17

43

AC

Mystery Man II

Clarissa 

Wilmerding

42.08

20

26.4

88.48

0

2

90.48

18

45

AC

Oliver Twist

Alexa 

Dix

68.75

0

26.8

95.55

8

13

116.55

19

40

AC

Stonehenge

Steven

Bradley

37.92

60

43.2

141.12

4

0

145.12

20

31

AC

Dinasaur Roar

Denise

Rath*

39.17

60

30.8

129.97

8

23

160.97

21

33

AC

Mister Frieze

Katie

Evans

46.25

65

87.6

198.85

16

11

225.85

22

63

AC

Platinum

Amy 

Barrington

38.33

E

E

E

E

E

42

AC

Bouvey

Lisa 

Kent

46.67

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

49

AC

Pickle Road

Heather 

Gillette

46.67

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

60

AC

Lion Display

Dornin Anne

North

47.08

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

32

AC

Dexter Wong

Sara 

Davis*

SCR

35

AC

Hugh Knows

Katherine

Breunig*

SCR

54

AC

Surpise Party

Kristin

Schmolze***

SCR

58

AC

Second Hope

William S.

Coleman III**

SCR

61

AC

Mackinac

Sara 

Davis*

SCR

Open Preliminary 1

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

D-SCORE

XC PEN

XC-T PEN

POINTS

SJ-J PEN

SJ-T PEN

POINTS

RANK

74

OP1

Ulysse

Bruce

Davidson JR****

32.5

0

0

32.5

0

0

32.5

1

83

OP1

Norma Jean

Andrea

Eaton

33

0

0

33

0

0

33

2

65

OP1

Johnny McCarthy

Liza 

Horan**

33

0

0

33

0

0

33

3

64

OP1

The King's Spirit

Sharon

White**** 

36

0

2.8

38.8

0

0

38.8

4

89

OP1

Magic Carpet

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden***

32.5

0

8.8

41.3

0

0

41.3

5

66

OP1

Madison Dark

Kristen

Bond**

39.5

0

0.4

39.9

4

0

43.9

6

78

OP1

PCF Irish Midnight

Lynn 

Coates-Holmes

34.5

0

5.6

40.1

4

0

44.1

7

86

OP1

Thomaston

Ashley

MacVaugh**

33

0

7.6

40.6

4

0

44.6

8

67

OP1

Cassies Shot

Lisa 

Starr*

37.5

0

0.4

37.9

8

0

45.9

9

75

OP1

Georgie

Elizabeth

Aksten

36

0

8

44

0

3

47

10

79

OP1

Sea Smart

Jessica

Moore

35.5

0

0

35.5

12

0

47.5

11

73

OP1

Kilimanjaro

Erin

Renfroe

35.5

0

2

37.5

12

0

49.5

12

84

OP1

Dato Dancer

Wendy

Lewis**** 

34.5

0

3.2

37.7

4

10

51.7

13

77

OP1

Oliver Twist

Ashley

Donayre

44.5

0

0

44.5

4

10

58.5

14

69

OP1

May Affair

Laura M.

Jones

40.5

0

12.4

52.9

8

0

60.9

15

72

OP1

Night's Legacy

Judy 

Rossi

42.5

0

0

42.5

20

0

62.5

16

80

OP1

Top Hat

Sonya

Crampton**

30.5

20

32.4

82.9

4

31

117.9

17

70

OP1

Formal Affair

Wendy 

Lewis**** 

35.5

20

25.6

81.1

20

17

118.1

18

71

OP1

Ordinary Magic

Joelle

Hague

36

80

27.2

143.2

4

20

167.2

19

76

OP1

Black Sox Shiraz

Shannon 

Baker 

36

R

R

R

R

R

R

88

OP1

Copious

Megan 

Pappler

42

R

R

R

R

R

R

81

OP1

Witch Way

Jamie

Pantel

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

87

OP1

Danny Blue Eyes

Meredith

Jane-Webb

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

82

OP1

Dr. T

Kelly

Rappuchi

39.5

20

30.8

90.3

WD

WD

WD

85

OP1

Ruby Bay

William 

ColemanIII**

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Open Preliminary 2

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC J PEN

XC T PEN

POINTS

SJ-J PEN

SJ-T PEN

POINTS

RANK

101

OP2

Bye Bye

Peter

Blauner*

31.5

0

0

31.5

0

0

31.5

1

112

OP2

Tolstoy

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden***

30.5

0

0

30.5

4

0

34.5

2

96

OP2

NY, NY

Jody

Petty

33

0

2.8

35.8

0

0

35.8

3

104

OP2

Don't Dali

Beth 

Perkins

33

0

0

33

4

3

40

4

103

OP2

White Icing

Kristina

Collett

40.5

0

0

40.5

0

1

41.5

5

91

OP2

McGinty II

Sharon

White**** 

38.5

0

0

38.5

4

0

42.5

6

106

OP2

Zamboni

Jennifer

Ravalico

38.5

0

5.2

43.7

4

0

47.7

7

105

OP2

Grand Jette Major

Robert 

Desino

35.5

0

9.2

44.7

8

0

52.7

8

99

OP2

Pancho's Pistolero

Sharon

White**** 

41.5

0

7.6

49.1

8

4

61.1

9

113

OP2

GQ

Michael   

Pollard**** 

46

0

13.6

59.6

4

0

63.6

10

93

OP2

GHF Edisto

Ann

Getchell

36

20

16.4

72.4

0

6

78.4

11

90

OP2

Third Watch

Susan 

Gornall

41

20

19.6

80.6

8

2

90.6

12

94

OP2

May I Tell You

Bruce

Davidson JR****

32

40

23.2

95.2

0

0

95.2

13

109

OP2

Fantasia

Kerri 

Short

36.5

60

32.4

128.9

4

0

132.9

14

108

OP2

Cardigan Lad

Holly

Fraser

39

185

60.4

284.4

8

0

292.4

15

92

OP2

Edward Plantagenet

Sara 

Kozumplik**

42

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

95

OP2

On A Tear

Linden

Wiesman**

33.5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

97

OP2

October Road

Robert 

Costello**

SCR

98

OP2

Kat 

Darlene

Orcutt

33.5

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

100

OP2

Gorgeous George

Sonja

Crampton**

39

E

E

E

E

E

102

OP2

Clifton Reign

Donna

Smith****

29.5

0

0.4

29.9

WD

WD

110

OP2

MacTaggart

James  

Foley

34.5

R

R

R

R

R

111

OP2

High Ideal

Catherine 

Whalen

SCR

Open Preliminary 3

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC JUMP

XC TIME

PNTS

JUMP

JUMP TIME

TOTAL

PLACE

129

OP3

Top Gallant

Mark

Weissbecker****

25.5

0

0

25.5

0

0

25.5

1

137

OP3

OK Charlie

Sharon

White**** 

31

0

1.6

32.6

0

0

32.6

2

140

OP3

Galaway's Blazer

Wendy 

Lewis**** 

29.5

0

0

29.5

4

0

33.5

3

128

OP3

Otto

Bruce

Davidson JR****

26.5

0

7.2

33.7

0

0

33.7

4

131

OP3

Thunder Bay II

Dean

Miller

33.5

0

0

33.5

0

2

35.5

5

120

OP3

Sundrift Sandal

Liza 

Horan**

36

0

1.6

37.6

0

0

37.6

6

121

OP3

Are You Ready

Kristen

Bond**

38

0

0

38

0

0

38

7

119

OP3

Jos Ambition

Mara

Depuy Dean

28.5

0

7.6

36.1

4

0

40.1

8

125

OP3

Paris Tonight

Susan  

Gornall

35

0

3.6

38.6

4

0

42.6

9

122

OP3

Sportz

Lisa 

Starr*

36.5

0

0

36.5

12

0

48.5

10

115

OP3

Somerset

Chris

Desino

50

0

0

50

4

0

54

11

118

OP3

Regal Wood

Laura W.

Jones

38.5

0

0

38.5

16

0

54.5

12

124

OP3

Private Heart

Ann 

Glaus*

42.5

0

14.8

57.3

0

0

57.3

13

126

OP3

Huc et Luc

Jane 

Sleeper*

42.5

0

10.8

53.3

4

0

57.3

14

123

OP3

Bantry Bay 

Sarah 

Getchell

43

0

18.8

61.8

0

0

61.8

15

116

OP3

Lady Zena

Bekki

Read

38

20

14.4

72.4

4

2

78.4

16

130

OP3

Charming Chime

Lauren

McCagffrey

46.5

20

27.6

94.1

16

13

123.1

17

114

OP3

Silent George

Luke 

Allen

39.5

60

22

121.5

4

4

129.5

18

117

OP3

Arizona

Rachael

Gill 

40

R

R

R

R

R

132

OP3

Alexander Super Tramp

Sarah

Hansel**

30

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

134

OP3

Like a Charm

Sara 

Kozumplik**

39.5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

136

OP3

A Phar Cry

Karen 

O'Connor****

23.5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

138

OP3

Dunston Celtic

Donna 

Smith*****

34

0

8.8

42.8

WD

WD

Junior Young Rider Preliminary

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC JUMP

XC TIME

PNTS

JUMP

JUMP TIME

TOTAL

PLACE

163

JYOP

Castle Jordan

Kristin

Schmolze***

30

0

0.4

30.4

0

0

30.4

1

159

JYOP

Frodo Baggins

Laine

Ashker

30.5

0

3.2

33.7

0

0

33.7

2

156

JYOP

Legend

Marley

Stone

36.5

0

0

36.5

0

0

36.5

3

172

JYOP

Live Wire

Samantha 

Taylor*

39.5

0

0

39.5

0

0

39.5

4

169

JYOP

Garryowen

Alexandra

Small

28.5

0

11.2

39.7

0

0

39.7

5

151

JYOP

Landsear

Erin

Sylvester

36.5

0

0

36.5

4

0

40.5

6

158

JYOP

Alibi

Samantha 

Piro

30

0

7.2

37.2

4

0

41.2

7

146

JYOP

Hot Diggity

Clare

Bernard

36.5

0

0

36.5

8

0

44.5

8

157

JYOP

Jack the Lad

Shawn

Price

41

0

0

41

4

0

45

9

145

JYOP

Albert Hall

Lindsay 

Wolcott

42.5

0

0

42.5

4

0

46.5

10

152

JYOP

Vaunted

Ashley

Adams

38

0

2

40

8

0

48

11

167

JYOP

Magic Can

Juliette 

Balette

44.5

0

0

44.5

4

0

48.5

12

168

JYOP

Mecca

Stephanie

Sims

45

0

0

45

4

0

49

13

143

JYOP

Icy Mist

Samantha 

Taylor*

41.5

0

0

41.5

8

0

49.5

14

141

JYOP

JA Fox

Jocelyn

Hawe***

46

0

0

46

4

0

50

15

153

JYOP

Surefire

Julia

Gloviczki

40

0

3.2

43.2

8

0

51.2

16

171

JYOP

Going Going Gone

Jocelyn

Hawe***

47.5

0

0

47.5

4

0

51.5

17

148

JYOP

Mountain Conquest

Mathew

Flynn

40.5

0

0

40.5

12

0

52.5

18

160

JYOP

D'Avalanche

Elizabeth

Leet

46

0

7.2

53.2

0

0

53.2

19

142

JYOP 

Relentless Pursuit

Dana 

Widstrand

50.5

0

0

50.5

4

0

54.5

20

166

JYOP

Jamocha

Jessica

Schultz

46.5

0

0

46.5

8

0

54.5

20

170

JYOP

Festive Way

Lisa 

Malek

47.5

0

0

47.5

8

0

55.5

22

155

JYOP

Shall We Dance

Katherine

Wade

36

20

4

60

8

0

68

23

162

JYOP

Castle Rush

James Daniel

Conner

46.5

20

0

66.5

4

3

73.5

24

164

JYOP

Hunter Roy

Chloe

Herman

54

0

20.4

74.4

8

7

89.4

25

165

JYOP

Change of Time

Alana 

Mahoney

54.5

0

5.2

59.7

WD

WD

147

JYOP

Royal Commander

Kristen

Wesoly

36

R

R

R

R

R

Jack Le Goff Trophy

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC JUMP

XC TIME

TOTAL PTS

S JUMP P

S TIME P

POINTS

PLACE

57

AC

Test Run

Kim

Morani

37.08

0

6.4

43.48

4

1

48.48

1

38

AC

The Quiet Man

Sarah

Hansel**

39.17

0

6.4

45.57

4

0

49.57

2

56

AC

All's Fair

Ashley

MacVaugh**

40.83

0

10.8

51.63

0

1

52.63

3

46

AC

Zydeco

Gretchan

Butts 

37.92

0

12.8

50.72

4

4

58.72

4

59

AC

Ides of March

Mary

Grantham

49.17

0

5.6

54.77

4

0

58.77

5

52

AC

Rampant Lion

Wendy 

Lewis**** 

52.5

0

6

58.5

4

0

62.5

6

62

AC

Urban Legend

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden***

42.5

0

13.6

56.1

8

0

64.1

7

53

AC

Decordova

Mark

Weissbecker****

42.92

0

17.6

60.52

4

0

64.52

8

36

AC

Riverdance

Lellie

Ward

40.83

0

20.4

61.23

4

1

66.23

9

39

AC

Speedracer

Peter

Blauner*

45.83

0

22.4

68.23

0

0

68.23

10

41

AC

Belair

Ann 

Glaus*

49.17

0

15.2

64.37

8

0

72.37

11

51

AC

Everest

Nathalie

Bouckaert**

37.08

20

23.2

80.28

0

2

82.28

12

37

AC

Dollar Spot

Rebecca

Diesinger

55.83

0

22

77.83

4

2

83.83

13

43

AC

Mystery Man II

Clarissa 

Wilmerding

42.08

20

26.4

88.48

0

2

90.48

14

45

AC

Oliver Twist

Alexa 

Dix

68.75

0

26.8

95.55

8

13

116.55

15

40

AC

Stonehenge

Steven

Bradley

37.92

60

43.2

141.12

4

0

145.12

16

31

AC

Dinasaur Roar

Denise

Rath*

39.17

60

30.8

129.97

8

23

160.97

17

63

AC

Platinum

Amy 

Barrington

38.33

E

E

E

E

E

42

AC

Bouvey

Lisa 

Kent

46.67

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

49

AC

Pickle Road

Heather 

Gillette

46.67

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

60

AC

Lion Display

Dornin Anne

North

47.08

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

32

AC

Dexter Wong

Sara 

Davis*

SCR

35

AC

Hugh Knows

Katherine

Breunig*

SCR

54

AC

Surpise Party

Kristin

Schmolze***

SCR

58

AC

Second Hope

William S.

Coleman III**

SCR

61

AC

Mackinac

Sara 

Davis*

SCR

CIC World Cup Qualifier

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DR. SCORE

XCJ PEN

XCT PEN

POINTS

SJJ PEN

SJT PEN

TOTAL

PLACE

20

CIC

Jenga

Bonnie

Mosser

43.4

0

8.4

51.8

0

0

51.8

1

10

CIC

West Farthing

Nathalie

Bouckaert**

45.7

0

6.4

52.1

0

0

52.1

2

27

CIC

Windswept

Penny 

Rowland

45.7

0

9.2

54.9

4

0

58.9

3

9

CIC

SS Jett

Michael   

Pollard**** 

55.8

0

7.6

63.4

0

0

63.4

4

4

CIC

Cavaldi

Kristin

Schmolze***

57.7

0

8.4

66.1

4

0

70.1

5

3

CIC

Eight Saint James Place

Laine

Ashker

67.2

0

0

67.2

4

0

71.2

6

13

CIC

Primitive Gold

Linden

Wiesman**

43.4

0

8.8

52.2

20

1

73.2

7

2

CIC

Private Treaty

Bruce

Davidson JR****

59

0

12.4

71.4

4

0

75.4

8

16

CIC

Just a Diplomat

Denise

Rath*

50.5

0

15.6

66.1

8

3

77.1

9

22

CIC

3 Magic Beans

Nina 

Fout

58

0

15.2

73.2

4

0

77.2

10

11

CIC

Kiltartan

Molly

Hooper

67.5

0

9.6

77.1

8

2

87.1

11

25

CIC

Timber Spirit

Lesley

Grant 

69.5

0

10

79.5

0

8

87.5

12

12

CIC

UN

Jane 

Sleeper*

76.3

0

9.6

85.9

8

2

95.9

13

6

CIC

Swayne

Mark

Weissbecker****

53.8

20

20

93.8

4

0

97.8

14

24

CIC

Squire's Cap

Hilda Hick

Donahue

61.6

0

30.4

92

12

0

104

15

7

CIC

Mr. Big

Julia

Steinberg*

61.3

60

24.4

145.7

0

1

146.7

16

26

CIC

Dobbin

Corinne

Ashton

51.9

85

20.4

157.3

8

0

165.3

17

1

CIC

Jokers Wild

Karen 

O'Connor****

42.1

E

E

E

E

E

E

18

CIC

As You Like It

Sara 

Kozumplik**

54.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

29

CIC

Idalgo

Bruce

Davidson JR****

43

R

R

R

R

R

R

30

CIC

Upstage

Karen 

O'Connor****

45.3

R

R

R

R

R

R

19

CIC

Clifton Say What

Donna

Smith****

56.1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

15

CIC

Dalliance

Robert 

Costello**

SCR

21

CIC

Arrow

Graeme 

Thom

SCR

28

CIC

Kalypso

Tabitha

Lee

SCR

Advanced

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC JUMP

XC TIME

TOTAL PTS

S JUMP P

S TIME P

POINTS

PLACE

34

AC

Sportscar

Gillian

Clissold

40

0

0.4

40.4

0

0

40.4

1

57

AC

Test Run

Kim

Morani

37.08

0

6.4

43.48

4

1

48.48

2

38

AC

The Quiet Man

Sarah

Hansel**

39.17

0

6.4

45.57

4

0

49.57

3

56

AC

All's Fair

Ashley

MacVaugh**

40.83

0

10.8

51.63

0

1

52.63

4

46

AC

Zydeco

Gretchan

Butts 

37.92

0

12.8

50.72

4

4

58.72

5

59

AC

Ides of March

Mary

Grantham

49.17

0

5.6

54.77

4

0

58.77

6

48

AC

Allegra

Momo 

Laframboise

46.25

0

5.6

51.85

8

0

59.85

7

62

AC

Urban Legend

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden***

42.5

0

13.6

56.1

8

0

64.1

8

53

AC

Decordova

Mark

Weissbecker****

42.92

0

17.6

60.52

4

0

64.52

9

36

AC

Riverdance

Lellie

Ward

40.83

0

20.4

61.23

4

1

66.23

10

39

AC

Speedracer

Peter

Blauner*

45.83

0

22.4

68.23

0

0

68.23

11

52

AC

Rampant Lion

Wendy 

Lewis**** 

52.5

0

6

58.5

9

4

71.5

12

41

AC

Belair

Ann 

Glaus*

49.17

0

15.2

64.37

8

0

72.37

13

51

AC

Everest

Nathalie

Bouckaert**

37.08

20

23.2

80.28

0

2

82.28

14

44

AC

Dare To Compare

Colleen

Loach

51.25

0

24.4

75.65

8

0

83.65

15

37

AC

Dollar Spot

Rebecca

Diesinger

55.83

0

22

77.83

4

2

83.83

16

50

AC

Canadian Chocolate

Nicole 

Parkin

53.33

0

5.6

58.93

20

6

84.93

17

43

AC

Mystery Man II

Clarissa 

Wilmerding

42.08

20

26.4

88.48

0

2

90.48

18

45

AC

Oliver Twist

Alexa 

Dix

68.75

0

26.8

95.55

8

13

116.55

19

40

AC

Stonehenge

Steven

Bradley

37.92

60

43.2

141.12

4

0

145.12

20

31

AC

Dinasaur Roar

Denise

Rath*

39.17

60

30.8

129.97

8

23

160.97

21

33

AC

Mister Frieze

Katie

Evans

46.25

65

87.6

198.85

16

11

225.85

22

63

AC

Platinum

Amy 

Barrington

38.33

E

E

E

E

E

42

AC

Bouvey

Lisa 

Kent

46.67

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

49

AC

Pickle Road

Heather 

Gillette

46.67

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

60

AC

Lion Display

Dornin Anne

North

47.08

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

32

AC

Dexter Wong

Sara 

Davis*

SCR

35

AC

Hugh Knows

Katherine

Breunig*

SCR

54

AC

Surpise Party

Kristin

Schmolze***

SCR

58

AC

Second Hope

William S.

Coleman III**

SCR

61

AC

Mackinac

Sara 

Davis*

SCR

Open Preliminary 1

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

D-SCORE

XC PEN

XC-T PEN

POINTS

SJ-J PEN

SJ-T PEN

POINTS

RANK

74

OP1

Ulysse

Bruce

Davidson JR****

32.5

0

0

32.5

0

0

32.5

1

83

OP1

Norma Jean

Andrea

Eaton

33

0

0

33

0

0

33

2

65

OP1

Johnny McCarthy

Liza 

Horan**

33

0

0

33

0

0

33

3

64

OP1

The King's Spirit

Sharon

White**** 

36

0

2.8

38.8

0

0

38.8

4

89

OP1

Magic Carpet

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden***

32.5

0

8.8

41.3

0

0

41.3

5

66

OP1

Madison Dark

Kristen

Bond**

39.5

0

0.4

39.9

4

0

43.9

6

78

OP1

PCF Irish Midnight

Lynn 

Coates-Holmes

34.5

0

5.6

40.1

4

0

44.1

7

86

OP1

Thomaston

Ashley

MacVaugh**

33

0

7.6

40.6

4

0

44.6

8

67

OP1

Cassies Shot

Lisa 

Starr*

37.5

0

0.4

37.9

8

0

45.9

9

75

OP1

Georgie

Elizabeth

Aksten

36

0

8

44

0

3

47

10

79

OP1

Sea Smart

Jessica

Moore

35.5

0

0

35.5

12

0

47.5

11

73

OP1

Kilimanjaro

Erin

Renfroe

35.5

0

2

37.5

12

0

49.5

12

84

OP1

Dato Dancer

Wendy

Lewis**** 

34.5

0

3.2

37.7

4

10

51.7

13

77

OP1

Oliver Twist

Ashley

Donayre

44.5

0

0

44.5

4

10

58.5

14

69

OP1

May Affair

Laura M.

Jones

40.5

0

12.4

52.9

8

0

60.9

15

72

OP1

Night's Legacy

Judy 

Rossi

42.5

0

0

42.5

20

0

62.5

16

80

OP1

Top Hat

Sonya

Crampton**

30.5

20

32.4

82.9

4

31

117.9

17

70

OP1

Formal Affair

Wendy 

Lewis**** 

35.5

20

25.6

81.1

20

17

118.1

18

71

OP1

Ordinary Magic

Joelle

Hague

36

80

27.2

143.2

4

20

167.2

19

76

OP1

Black Sox Shiraz

Shannon 

Baker 

36

R

R

R

R

R

R

88

OP1

Copious

Megan 

Pappler

42

R

R

R

R

R

R

81

OP1

Witch Way

Jamie

Pantel

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

87

OP1

Danny Blue Eyes

Meredith

Jane-Webb

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

82

OP1

Dr. T

Kelly

Rappuchi

39.5

20

30.8

90.3

WD

WD

WD

85

OP1

Ruby Bay

William 

ColemanIII**

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

Open Preliminary 2

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC J PEN

XC T PEN

POINTS

SJ-J PEN

SJ-T PEN

POINTS

RANK

101

OP2

Bye Bye

Peter

Blauner*

31.5

0

0

31.5

0

0

31.5

1

112

OP2

Tolstoy

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden***

30.5

0

0

30.5

4

0

34.5

2

96

OP2

NY, NY

Jody

Petty

33

0

2.8

35.8

0

0

35.8

3

104

OP2

Don't Dali

Beth 

Perkins

33

0

0

33

4

3

40

4

103

OP2

White Icing

Kristina

Collett

40.5

0

0

40.5

0

1

41.5

5

91

OP2

McGinty II

Sharon

White**** 

38.5

0

0

38.5

4

0

42.5

6

106

OP2

Zamboni

Jennifer

Ravalico

38.5

0

5.2

43.7

4

0

47.7

7

105

OP2

Grand Jette Major

Robert 

Desino

35.5

0

9.2

44.7

8

0

52.7

8

99

OP2

Pancho's Pistolero

Sharon

White**** 

41.5

0

7.6

49.1

8

4

61.1

9

113

OP2

GQ

Michael   

Pollard**** 

46

0

13.6

59.6

4

0

63.6

10

93

OP2

GHF Edisto

Ann

Getchell

36

20

16.4

72.4

0

6

78.4

11

90

OP2

Third Watch

Susan 

Gornall

41

20

19.6

80.6

8

2

90.6

12

94

OP2

May I Tell You

Bruce

Davidson JR****

32

40

23.2

95.2

0

0

95.2

13

109

OP2

Fantasia

Kerri 

Short

36.5

60

32.4

128.9

4

0

132.9

14

108

OP2

Cardigan Lad

Holly

Fraser

39

185

60.4

284.4

8

0

292.4

15

92

OP2

Edward Plantagenet

Sara 

Kozumplik**

42

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

95

OP2

On A Tear

Linden

Wiesman**

33.5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

97

OP2

October Road

Robert 

Costello**

SCR

98

OP2

Kat 

Darlene

Orcutt

33.5

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

100

OP2

Gorgeous George

Sonja

Crampton**

39

E

E

E

E

E

102

OP2

Clifton Reign

Donna

Smith****

29.5

0

0.4

29.9

WD

WD

110

OP2

MacTaggart

James  

Foley

34.5

R

R

R

R

R

111

OP2

High Ideal

Catherine 

Whalen

SCR

Open Preliminary 3

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC JUMP

XC TIME

PNTS

JUMP

JUMP TIME

TOTAL

PLACE

129

OP3

Top Gallant

Mark

Weissbecker****

25.5

0

0

25.5

0

0

25.5

1

137

OP3

OK Charlie

Sharon

White**** 

31

0

1.6

32.6

0

0

32.6

2

140

OP3

Galaway's Blazer

Wendy 

Lewis**** 

29.5

0

0

29.5

4

0

33.5

3

128

OP3

Otto

Bruce

Davidson JR****

26.5

0

7.2

33.7

0

0

33.7

4

131

OP3

Thunder Bay II

Dean

Miller

33.5

0

0

33.5

0

2

35.5

5

120

OP3

Sundrift Sandal

Liza 

Horan**

36

0

1.6

37.6

0

0

37.6

6

121

OP3

Are You Ready

Kristen

Bond**

38

0

0

38

0

0

38

7

119

OP3

Jos Ambition

Mara

Depuy Dean

28.5

0

7.6

36.1

4

0

40.1

8

125

OP3

Paris Tonight

Susan  

Gornall

35

0

3.6

38.6

4

0

42.6

9

122

OP3

Sportz

Lisa 

Starr*

36.5

0

0

36.5

12

0

48.5

10

115

OP3

Somerset

Chris

Desino

50

0

0

50

4

0

54

11

118

OP3

Regal Wood

Laura W.

Jones

38.5

0

0

38.5

16

0

54.5

12

124

OP3

Private Heart

Ann 

Glaus*

42.5

0

14.8

57.3

0

0

57.3

13

126

OP3

Huc et Luc

Jane 

Sleeper*

42.5

0

10.8

53.3

4

0

57.3

14

123

OP3

Bantry Bay 

Sarah 

Getchell

43

0

18.8

61.8

0

0

61.8

15

116

OP3

Lady Zena

Bekki

Read

38

20

14.4

72.4

4

2

78.4

16

130

OP3

Charming Chime

Lauren

McCagffrey

46.5

20

27.6

94.1

16

13

123.1

17

114

OP3

Silent George

Luke 

Allen

39.5

60

22

121.5

4

4

129.5

18

117

OP3

Arizona

Rachael

Gill 

40

R

R

R

R

R

132

OP3

Alexander Super Tramp

Sarah

Hansel**

30

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

134

OP3

Like a Charm

Sara 

Kozumplik**

39.5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

136

OP3

A Phar Cry

Karen 

O'Connor****

23.5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

138

OP3

Dunston Celtic

Donna 

Smith*****

34

0

8.8

42.8

WD

WD

Junior Young Rider Preliminary

NUM

DIV

HORSE

RIDER

DRESS

XC JUMP

XC TIME

PNTS

JUMP

JUMP TIME

TOTAL

PLACE

163

JYOP

Castle Jordan

Kristin

Schmolze***

30

0

0.4

30.4

0

0

30.4

1

159

JYOP

Frodo Baggins

Laine

Ashker

30.5

0

3.2

33.7

0

0

33.7

2

156

JYOP

Legend

Marley

Stone

36.5

0

0

36.5

0

0

36.5

3

172

JYOP

Live Wire

Samantha 

Taylor*

39.5

0

0

39.5

0

0

39.5

4

169

JYOP

Garryowen

Alexandra

Small

28.5

0

11.2

39.7

0

0

39.7

5

151

JYOP

Landsear

Erin

Sylvester

36.5

0

0

36.5

4

0

40.5

6

158

JYOP

Alibi

Samantha 

Piro

30

0

7.2

37.2

4

0

41.2

7

146

JYOP

Hot Diggity

Clare

Bernard

36.5

0

0

36.5

8

0

44.5

8

157

JYOP

Jack the Lad

Shawn

Price

41

0

0

41

4

0

45

9

145

JYOP

Albert Hall

Lindsay 

Wolcott

42.5

0

0

42.5

4

0

46.5

10

152

JYOP

Vaunted

Ashley

Adams

38

0

2

40

8

0

48

11

167

JYOP

Magic Can

Juliette 

Balette

44.5

0

0

44.5

4

0

48.5

12

168

JYOP

Mecca

Stephanie

Sims

45

0

0

45

4

0

49

13

143

JYOP

Icy Mist

Samantha 

Taylor*

41.5

0

0

41.5

8

0

49.5

14

141

JYOP

JA Fox

Jocelyn

Hawe***

46

0

0

46

4

0

50

15

153

JYOP

Surefire

Julia

Gloviczki

40

0

3.2

43.2

8

0

51.2

16

171

JYOP

Going Going Gone

Jocelyn

Hawe***

47.5

0

0

47.5

4

0

51.5

17

148

JYOP

Mountain Conquest

Mathew

Flynn

40.5

0

0

40.5

12

0

52.5

18

160

JYOP

D'Avalanche

Elizabeth

Leet

46

0

7.2

53.2

0

0

53.2

19

142

JYOP 

Relentless Pursuit

Dana 

Widstrand

50.5

0

0

50.5

4

0

54.5

20

166

JYOP

Jamocha

Jessica

Schultz

46.5

0

0

46.5

8

0

54.5

20

170

JYOP

Festive Way

Lisa 

Malek

47.5

0

0

47.5

8

0

55.5

22

155

JYOP

Shall We Dance

Katherine

Wade

36

20

4

60

8

0

68

23

162

JYOP

Castle Rush

James Daniel

Conner

46.5

20

0

66.5

4

3

73.5

24

164

JYOP

Hunter Roy

Chloe

Herman

54

0

20.4

74.4

8

7

89.4

25

165

JYOP

Change of Time

Alana 

Mahoney

54.5

0

5.2

59.7

WD

WD

147

JYOP

Royal Commander

Kristen

Wesoly

36

R

R

R

R

R