Oktoberfest Horse Trial
Earleville, MD
October 2, 2005


 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

35.0

Pvt. Benjamin

Emily Arches

GreenHornA

Sand

Full Moon Farm

2

38.0

BeeBee

Megan Jones

GreenHornA

Sand

Chestertown, MD

3

41.5

Mickey Blue Eyes

Dorrie Bettle

GreenHornA

Sand

Cochranville, PA

4

43.0

Captain Jack

Jaqueline Maxian

GreenHornA

Sand

Middletown, De

5

43.0

Morning Mist

Martha Walton

GreenHornA

Sand

Centreville, MD

6

50.0

Tuff Bar None

Donna Davis

GreenHornA

Sand

Clarksboro, NJ

7

52.0

Scarlet O'Hara

Jason Cook

GreenHornA

Sand

Seaford, DE

8

58.5

Jibber Jabber

Macey Beach

GreenHornA

Sand

Lewes, DE

Gable

Angela Rary

GreenHornA

Sand

Cheltenham, MD

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

29.0

The Saint

Samantha Warnke

GreenHornB

Sand

Full Moon Farm

2

33.5

Hobby's Valentine

Lesley Palfi

GreenHornB

Sand

Rising Sun, MD

3

40.0

Without A Doubt

Caroline Brunovszky

GreenHornB

Sand

Kennett Square, PA

4

41.0

One Last Trick

Christine Jameson

GreenHornB

Sand

Chadds Ford, PA

5

46.5

General Custard

Julia Harrison

GreenHornB

Sand

Rock Hall, MD

6

44.5

Marvin

Maggie Hall

GreenHornB

Sand

Earleville, MD

7

50.5

Tobias Jr.

Julia Fritschel

GreenHornB

Sand

Wellspring

8

49.0

Incessant

Allison Palfi

GreenHornB

Sand

Rising Sun, MD

After The Fact

Katherine Oliver

GreenHornB

Sand

Riva, MD

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

38.5

Oreo

Christy Donathon

ElemHorsA

1

Finksburg, MD

2

42.0

Jake

Jenny Kruse

ElemHorsA

1

Jarrettsville, MD

3

44.0

Argento

Stacie Beilin

ElemHorsA

1

Oxford, PA

4

44.5

Balmullo's Katydid

Susan Hearn

ElemHorsA

1

Takoma Park, MD

5

45.5

Blue Eyed Sky

Rachel Bayliss

ElemHorsA

1

BelAir, MD

6

45.5

Black Jack

Amy Swing

ElemHorsA

1

Newark, DE

7

48.0

My Money Bag

Mary Jo Mitchel

ElemHorsA

1

Edgewater, MD

8

57.0

Intrepid Chimney's

Lisa Swan

ElemHorsA

1

Dunkirk, MD

WD

Charanne Park

Mary Milburn

ElemHorsA

1

Annapolis, MD

WD

Impromptu

Joyce D'Aquila

ElemHorsA

1

Aldie, VA

HC

35.5

Fancy

K.C. VanDyck

ElemHorsA

1

Wilmington, DE

61.0

Apache

Tiffany Wallace

ElemHorsA

1

Wilmington, DE

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

41.5

Miss Apple Pie

Suzie McGlinchey

ElemRiderC

1

West Grove, PA

2

44.0

Hammerin' Hank

Casey Muller

ElemRiderC

1

Ellicott City, MD

3

44.5

Picasso's Hidden Art

Chloe Moser-Martin

ElemRiderC

1

Milton, DE

4

47.0

Asten

Andrea Wolfe

ElemRiderC

1

Darlington, MD

5

48.0

Snapple

Abigail Horah

ElemRiderC

1

Rising Sun, MD

6

48.0

Wite Out Slade

Alex Otto

ElemRiderC

1

Hampstead, MD

7

61.5

Daisy

Claire Simoff

ElemRiderC

1

West Grove, PA

8

69.5

Sparking Cider

Madeleine Favre

ElemRiderC

1

Crofton, MD

80.5

Deer Spring's Hip Hop

Victoria Cerar

ElemRiderC

1

Abingdon, MD

E

Majc Oreo

Alexandra Maxian

ElemRiderC

1

Middletown, DE

149.5

Griuns

Sarah Oberink

ElemRiderC

1

Chestertown, MD

E

Remington

Tedi Dessin

ElemRiderC

1

Middletown, DE

105.5

Tootsie Roll

Emily David

ElemRiderC

1

Wilmington, De

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

33.5

Miss Gabby

Jennifer Kruse

PreNovHorsA

1

Jarrettsville, MD

2

37.0

Glee

Kerri Long

PreNovHorsA

1

Woodbine, NJ

3

39.5

Tara Boy

Liz Bewley

PreNovHorsA

1

West Grove, PA

4

39.5

Tasmin Tiger

Natalie Hollis

PreNovHorsA

1

Sykesville, MD

5

43.5

Ruby

Elizabeth McKinstry

PreNovHorsA

1

Kennett Square, PA

6

43.3

Truth & Honor

KC Hunter

PreNovHorsA

1

Jarrettsville, MD

7

44.5

Jameson

Jennie Roman

PreNovHorsA

1

Royal Oak, MD

8

44.5

Talk Is Cheap

Mary Detering

PreNovHorsA

1

Cochranville, PA

Pepper John

Melissa Haines

PreNovHorsA

1

Chesapeake City, MD

Devron

Alexandra Holden

PreNovHorsA

1

Chestertown, MD

56.5

Boris Badenough

Valerie Zulluk-McGarry

PreNovHorsA

1

Elkton, MD

46.5

Tejana

Lauren Hamilton

PreNovHorsA

1

Mt. Airy, MD

E

Honorable Decision

Elizabeth Patrick

PreNovHorsA

1

Sykesville, MD

66.5

Phoenix

Amy Roden

PreNovHorsA

1

Glencoe, MD

73.0

Mr. Sparky

Kerri Long

PreNovHorsA

1

Woodbine, MD

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

38.0

McRath Imp

Gretchen Wintersteen

PreNovRiderA

1

West Grove, PA

2

42.5

Nifty Fifty

Emily Schmidt

PreNovRiderA

1

3

43.5

Corin

Samantha Cohen

PreNovRiderA

1

Owings Mills, MD

4

45.0

Chase A Cloud

Becca Westermeyer

PreNovRiderA

1

BelAir, MD

5

48.5

Chance

Kara Levin

PreNovRiderA

1

Arnold, MD

6

56.0

Peterbilt

Valerie Yrttimaa Levin

PreNovRiderA

1

Arnold, MD

7

62.0

Tommy

Dana Klein

PreNovRiderA

1

Jarrettsville, MD

8

63.0

Quidditch

Michele Leo

PreNovRiderA

1

Lincoln University, PA

Zip Of Praline

Jenee Kimble

PreNovRiderA

1

Delmar, DE

65.5

Teasle

Kelly Young

PreNovRiderA

1

Stevenson, MD

Double Heir

Mary Symes

PreNovRiderA

1

Millington, MD

67.5

Tucker Me Out

Jackie Deckleman

PreNovRiderA

1

Lewes, DE

Queen of the Road

Erin Sutherland

PreNovRiderA

1

Merriottsville, MD

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

37.5

All Jazzed Up

Liz Jannaman

ElemHorsB

2

Landenberg, PA

2

41.5

Forever Bold

Avonlea Mitchell

ElemHorsB

2

Hockessin, DE

3

42.0

General McArthur

Mary Ballew

ElemHorsB

2

Finksburg, MD

4

44.0

Darlin Tom

Christy White

ElemHorsB

2

Wilmington, DE

5

45.0

Autumn Breeze

Kayla Gibson

ElemHorsB

2

Darlington, MD

6

45.5

Husker

Jake Shriner

ElemHorsB

2

Townsend, DE

7

49.0

Double Up Ann

Jacob "BB" Horah

ElemHorsB

2

Rising Sun, MD

E

My Little Tony

Holly Vandenbraak

ElemHorsB

2

Wilmington, DE

W

Jeremiah

Amber Caldwell

ElemHorsB

2

Smyrna, DE

NS

Dulcey

Nancy Murray

ElemHorsB

2

Rising Sun, MD

NS

Accomacks Jockey Shorts

Georgia Kalmoutis

ElemHorsB

2

Nelsonia, VA

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

34.5

Millennium Bug

Victoria Cerar

ElemRiderA

2

Abingdon, MD

2

42.5

Extremely Nosey

Carolyn Ann Rosazza

ElemRiderA

2

Avondale, PA

3

44.0

I Love Lucy

Paige Benson

ElemRiderA

2

Aberdeen, MD

4

44.5

Bilboa Baggins

Peter Lander

ElemRiderA

2

Paoli, PA

5

46.0

Keebler

Patrick Ross

ElemRiderA

2

Unionville, PA

6

46.5

Fade to Black

Lauren Price

ElemRiderA

2

Seaford, DE

7

48.0

Blue Joe Pine

Meredith Lander

ElemRiderA

2

Paoli, PA

8

49.5

Irish Mist

Lee Goodrich

ElemRiderA

2

Lewes, DE

60.5

Born Identity

Erin Nolan

ElemRiderA

2

PA

106.0

Charlotte

Katie Strine

ElemRiderA

2

Unionville, PA

E

Nickel Creek

Audrey Fierberg

ElemRiderA

2

Davidsonville, MD

53.5

Rusty

Kristen Pyle

ElemRiderA

2

Townsend, DE

NS

Elrod

Cathy Sheets

ElemRiderA

2

Conowingo, MD

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

39.5

Majestic Prince

Brian Myers

PreNovHorsB

2

Lewes, DE

2

42.5

Tomorrow's Dream

Mary Kathryn Tamney

PreNovHorsB

2

Berwyn, PA

3

45.0

Molly

Kara Fanning

PreNovHorsB

2

Warwick, MD

4

45.0

Perrier Blues

Pattie Eckman

PreNovHorsB

2

Elkton, MD

5

48.5

North Pacific

Molly Blain

PreNovHorsB

2

Reisterstown, MD

6

52.0

Holy Smokes!

Mary Zoeller

PreNovHorsB

2

Phoenixville, PA

7

66.5

Celtic Cody

Carolyn Wilkinson

PreNovHorsB

2

Earleville, MD

8

108.0

Lucy's Golden Angel

Julianna Hutchings

PreNovHorsB

2

Landenberg, PA

NS

The Great Pumpkin

Cheryl Harris

PreNovHorsB

2

Chestertown, MD

E

Makers Mark

Anne Daniels

PreNovHorsB

2

Chestertown, MD

E

Duncan

Molly Warren

PreNovHorsB

2

Middletown, DE

E

Tavern Talk

Caitlin Adams

PreNovHorsB

2

Elkton, MD

E

Elloise

Jennifer Pino

PreNovHorsB

2

Tyaskin, MD

E

Bite the Bullet

Kara O'Halloran

PreNovHorsB

2

Malvern, PA

NS

Pvt. Baxter

Liz Ward

PreNovHorsB

2

Wilmington, DE

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

35.0

Trigger

Catie Costa

OpenNovice

2

Sykesville, PA

2

42.0

Okey Dokey

Mary Williams

OpenNovice

2

Wilmington, DE

3

47.0

Black Orchid Mercedes

Michelle Walker

OpenNovice

2

Rising Sun, MD

4

59.5

Haiku

Kathy Malm

OpenNovice

2

Elverson, PA

5

61.5

Star's Hide Fire

Dellise Polomski

OpenNovice

2

Owings Mills, MD

6

64.0

Brave Heart

Catherine Kirschenmann

OpenNovice

2

Glencoe, MD

7

104.0

Feriello's Halo

Katie Dernowski

OpenNovice

2

Chesapeake City, MD

NS

Kari

Molly Warren

OpenNovice

2

Middletown, DE

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

31.5

FMF Manila Bay

SW Fulton

NoviceHorse

2

Full Moon Farm

2

33.5

Always A Mystery

Jane Ferguson

NoviceHorse

2

Wilmington, DE

3

38.0

French Twist

Liana Horner

NoviceHorse

2

Elkton, MD

2

33.5

Always A Mystery

Jane Ferguson

NoviceHorse

2

Wilmington, DE

5

60.0

Barney

Gwen Kriskie

NoviceHorse

2

Newark, DE

6

64.5

Sir Lixalot

Lise Lavender

NoviceHorse

2

Townsend, DE

7

87.0

Back On Track

Allison Parker

NoviceHorse

2

Elverson, PA

8

182.0

Top Call

Missy Zielinski

NoviceHorse

2

Chase, MD

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

33.0

Double Take

Hilary Kramer

IntroHorseA

3

Sewell, NJ

2

33.5

Cozy Cove

Cheryl Banks

IntroHorseA

3

Middletown, DE

3

39.0

Western Reply

A. Christi Baber

IntroHorseA

3

North East, MD

4

42.5

Minnie Magnolia

Mary Roehsler

IntroHorseA

3

Elkton, MD

5

42.5

Bonnie to the Macs

Mary Roehsler

IntroHorseA

3

Elkton, MD

6

45.5

Gibson's Brave Heart

Micke Lynch

IntroHorseA

3

Wilmington, DE

NS

Grande

Sally Frelick

IntroHorseA

3

Wilmington, DE

E

Moonstruck Milo

Caroline Isaacson

IntroHorseA

3

Cecilton, MD

E

Teddy Graham

Connie Hickman

IntroHorseA

3

Kennett Square, PA

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

30.5

Dapple & Diamonds

Sarah Kullman

ElemRiderB

3

Easton, MD

2

36.0

Tilly

Robin Goldberg

ElemRiderB

3

Maryland

3

37.0

Buckwheat

Kathleen Georges

ElemRiderB

3

Garrison Forest, MD

4

38.5

Dutch

Barbara Kirkland

ElemRiderB

3

Landenberg, PA

5

38.5

Instant Karma

Emma Trugman

ElemRiderB

3

Lewes, DE

6

39.5

Double Overtime

Donna May Kramer

ElemRiderB

3

Clarkboro, NJ

7

40.5

Chili Dawg

Darby Houck

ElemRiderB

3

Annapolis, MD

8

41.5

Duke Of Windsor

Sandra Zunino

ElemRiderB

3

Stevensville, MD

60.0

Sure Shot

Delaney Kite

ElemRiderB

3

Bear, DE

63.0

Bebo Moon Raider

Becky Wolfe

ElemRiderB

3

West Grove, PA

58.5

Just For Pleasure

Jennifer Austin

ElemRiderB

3

Wenonah, NJ

42.0

I'm An Image

Phillip Buscemi

ElemRiderB

3

Baltimore, MD

83.0

Lunear Eclipse

Kristen Zabicki

ElemRiderB

3

Sykesville, MD

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

34.5

Appsolootley Fabulous

Meagan Symes

OpenElem

3

Millington, MD

2

36.5

Pedo Joe

Mary Beth Heiser

OpenElem

3

Peach Bottom, PA

3

39.0

Teddy's Flight

Lori Elburn

OpenElem

3

Chestertown, MD

4

39.5

King Arthur's Confidante

Amanda Kloetzi

OpenElem

3

Centreville, MD

5

39.5

Santini

Allison Innella

OpenElem

3

Wayne, PA

6

40.5

Kiss Windy Goodbye

Deanna Browan

OpenElem

3

Bear, DE

7

41.0

Rockstar's Promise

Jessica Wittman

OpenElem

3

Delaware

8

42.0

My Pal Don

Julie Riviello

OpenElem

3

Dover, DE

43.5

Danny

Eliza Smith

OpenElem

3

Trappe, MD

70.0

Hot Topic

Lori Brown

OpenElem

3

Baltimore, MD

62.5

Little Patch of Blue

Eden Kloetzi

OpenElem

3

Centreville, MD

61.0

Foolish Gamble

Brenda Baibak

OpenElem

3

Maryland

75.0

Damascus

Lisa May

OpenElem

3

Federalsburg, MD

E

Impress Me Gold

Carolyn Hamilton

OpenElem

3

Pilesgrove, NJ

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

34.0

FMF Gracefully Dun

Savannah Fulton

PreNovRiderB

3

Full Moon Farm

2

38.5

Tudor Bard

Georgina Waldman

PreNovRiderB

3

Washingtonboro, PA

3

44.0

Zeke

Whitney Dean

PreNovRiderB

3

Centreville, MD

4

44.0

Cool Hand Luke

Shelby Phillips

PreNovRiderB

3

Elverson, PA

5

59.5

Storm Warning

Rebecca Stachlinski

PreNovRiderB

3

Hampstead, MD

6

66.0

Prince Talc

Jillian Massari

PreNovRiderB

3

Full Moon Farm

7

83.0

Amelia Bedelia

Tori Kennedy

PreNovRiderB

3

Ches City, MD

8

107.0

Noble Note

Katelyn Makara

PreNovRiderB

3

Narvon, PA

E

Ollie Babbah

Bekan Kramer

PreNovRiderB

3

Mohnton, PA

E

Whistling Dixie

Madeline Cooper

PreNovRiderB

3

Finksburg, MD

139.5

Sir Starry Knight

Sierra Lindsey

PreNovRiderB

3

Eldersberg, MD

E

Prince Charming

Taylor Megarel

PreNovRiderB

3

Bear, DE

136.0

Great Expectations

Catherine Miller

PreNovRiderB

3

Windsor, PA

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

36.5

Crown Calsun

Marisa Hecker

IntroRidrA

4

Garrison Forest School

2

39.0

Zariel Ballet

Emily Della Fera

IntroRidrA

4

Landenberg, PA

3

42.0

Georgia Girl

Lauren Frasconi

IntroRidrA

4

Wilmington, De

4

49.5

Main Tyme Primo Dawn

Katherine Beasley

IntroRidrA

4

Carlisle, PA

5

56.0

U2

Rachel Piechert

IntroRidrA

4

Garrison Forest School

6

67.5

Just Dandy Enuff

Morgan Ludlam

IntroRidrA

4

Middletown, DE

7

73.0

Mimosa

Megan Frank

IntroRidrA

4

Joppa, MD

8

109.5

King of Promise

Christina Macey

IntroRidrA

4

Newark, DE

NS

Summer Bee

Carrie Micheal

IntroRidrA

4

Earleville, MD

189.5

Hot Fudge Sundae

Elizabeth Dernowski

IntroRidrA

4

Chesapeake City, MD

E

The Frenchman

Rebecca McGrath

IntroRidrA

4

Wenonah, NJ

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

47.0

Magic

Kristen Griffiths

IntroHorsB

4

2

48.0

Willie B.A. Tease

Lynn Paxton

IntroHorsB

4

Westminster, MD

3

54.0

Just a Ladd

Molly Foster

IntroHorsB

4

Easton, MD

4

54.0

Without Conditions

Graceanna Enzinger

IntroHorsB

4

Rehobeth Beach, DE

5

65.5

Samwise

Nina Klimova

IntroHorsB

4

Sykesville, MD

6

68.5

Callie

Sandy Rybacki

IntroHorsB

4

Newville, PA

7

102.5

My First Choice

Shelly Bragg

IntroHorsB

4

Finksburg, MD

OVERSLEPT

~ zzzz ~

Watching

Mary Grace

IntroHorsB

4

No Alarm Clockville

NS

Night Gala

Thea Stout

IntroHorsB

4

Sewell, NJ

NS

ENTRY

Kelly McGinn

IntroHorsB

4

Easton, MD

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

46.0

Scarlet O'Hara

Erin Cook

IntroRidrB

4

Seaford, DE

2

47.0

Spy Time

Rachel Roman

IntroRidrB

4

Royal Oak, MD

3

52.0

Prefered Silver

Pam Dean

IntroRidrB

4

Centreville, MD

4

52.5

Turn Up The Heat

Paige Crouse

IntroRidrB

4

Seaford, DE

5

54.0

Larkspur

Janet Parrack

IntroRidrB

4

Newark, DE

6

61.0

Elmer Fudd

Marisa Sternberg

IntroRidrB

4

Seaford, DE

7

67.0

Razzle Dazzle Red

Molly McCaslin

IntroRidrB

4

Stevensville, MD

8

87.0

Pahl Ranch Snip

Jennifer Reading

IntroRidrB

4

Stevensville, MD

NS

Southern Art

Michelle Egli

IntroRidrB

4

Dover, DE

E

Mor-Win

Amanda Reverand

IntroRidrB

4

Stevensville, MD

NS

Nugget

Mary Linda Ortt

IntroRidrB

4

Chesapeake City, MD

NS

Clyde

Wilson Groves

IntroRidrB

4

Kennedyville, MD

NS

Pretzel

Paulie McCommons

IntroRidrB

4

Bear, DE

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

31.5

Magistra Hardy

Erin Williams

NovRidrA

4

Eden, MD

2

42.5

Ragged Sail

Molly Cain

NovRidrA

4

Seaford, DE

3

44.5

English Mist

Cordielyn Goodrich

NovRidrA

4

Lewes, DE

4

73.5

Don't Pay The Ransom

Marisa Meredith

NovRidrA

4

Salisbury, MD

5

81.0

Comanche

Colleen Taylor

NovRidrA

4

BelAir, MD

6

118.0

Salty King

Ginny Nayden

NovRidrA

4

Annapolis, MD

WD

Hawk

Jacob "BB"Horah

NovRidrA

4

Rising Sun, MD

NS

Brunette Ambition

Jaffe Nye

NovRidrA

4

Birdsboro, PA

E

Thunder

Stephen Barczewski

NovRidrA

4

Smyrna, DE

 

Pl.

Score

Horse

Rider

Div.

Ring

Home Town

1

28.5

Hidden Revenue

Bethany Myers

NovRidrB

4

Laurel, DE

2

35.0

Miette

Jennifer Coniglio

NovRidrB

4

Sykesville, MD

3

40.0

Taffy

Chase Beach

NovRidrB

4

Lewes, DE

4

41.5

Donnie O'Sullivan

Riley Raubacher

NovRidrB

4

Dover, DE

5

60.0

Here Comes Rooster

Stephanie Bailey

NovRidrB

4

Smyrna, DE

6

65.0

Island House

Kelly Baker

NovRidrB

4

Phoenixville, PA

7

71.0

Otsego

Zachary Leamer

NovRidrB

4

Elverson, PA

8

107.5

Kiss Me Kate

Gillian Sheffy

NovRidrB

4

PA

251.5

Krazy Legs

Rachel Marshall

NovRidrB

4

Salisbury, MD

E

ENTRY

Maxine Fluharty

NovRidrB

4

Lewes, DE

Team Results

PLACING & TEAM NAME
HORSES
NAME
RIDERS
NAME
TOTAL
POINTS
FIRST PLACE
PRICKLY PEAR FARM

Double Heir
Teddy's Flight
Tudor Bard
Appsolootely Fabulous

Mary Symes
Lori Elburn
Georgina Waldman
Meagan Symes
6
SECOND PLACE
BRIAR HOOK
Ragged Sail
Elmer Fudd
Fade to Black
Scarlet O'Hara
Molly Cain
Marissa Sternberg
Lauren Price
Erin Cook
9
THIRD PLACE
TEAM NJ
Double Overtime
Double Take
Tuff Bar None
Donna Kramer
Hilary Kramer
Donna Davis
13
FOURTH PLACE
VALHALLA GIRLS

Tomorrow's Dream
Holy Smokes!
Santini
Bite the Bullet
Mary Kathryn Tamney
Mary Zoeller
Allison Innella
Kara O'Hallorah
13
FIFTH PLACE
EVENTFUL EVENTERS
My Money Bag
Peterbilt
Chance
Mary Jo Mitchell
Valarie Levin
Kara Levin
18
SIXTH PLACE
FOSTER'S FOLLY


Just a Ladd
ENTRY
ENTRY
Danny

Molly Foster
Kelly McGinn
Jeanie Romans
Eliza Smith
19