Ocala Horse Properties International
Ocala, FL (Area II)
April 14 - 17, 2011

 

CCI1*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Florenz

GBR

42.8

1

0

0

42.8

1

4

0

46.8

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

No More Rocks

USA

49.7

2

0

0

49.7

2

0

0

49.7

2

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

CAN

53.7

5

0

0

53.7

4

0

0

53.7

3

Darren Chiacchia

Amendment 15

USA

54.7

6

0

0

54.7

5

0

0

54.7

4

Leslie Law

Chances Are

GBR

56.6

7

0

0

56.6

6

0

0

56.6

5

Caroline Martin

Petite Flower

USA

57.5

11-T

0

0

57.5

9

0

0

57.5

6

Skyeler Voss

Argento

USA

50.0

3

0

0

50.0

3

8

0

58.0

7

Kylie Lyman

Garrison Flash

USA

58.1

14

0

0

58.1

10

0

0

58.1

8

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

GBR

60.9

18

0

0

60.9

14

0

0

60.9

9

Catana Deskins

Skywalker

USA

57.2

8-T

0

0

57.2

7-T

4

0

61.2

10

Caroline Martin

Quantum Solace

USA

62.2

20-T

0

0

62.2

16-T

0

0

62.2

11

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

GBR

59.1

15

0

1.2

60.3

13

0

2

62.3

12

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

USA

61.6

19

0

0

61.6

15

0

1

62.6

13

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

CAN

62.2

20-T

0

0

62.2

16-T

4

0

66.2

14

Madison Lloyd

Tenango

USA

57.2

8-T

0

0

57.2

7-T

12

0

69.2

15

Mélissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

CAN

57.5

11-T

0

12.4

69.9

21

0

0

69.9

16

Taylor Wood

On Eagle's Wings

USA

57.5

11-T

0

1.2

58.7

11

12

0

70.7

17

Caitlin Calder

Jolliyat

USA

59.4

16

0

0

59.4

12

12

0

71.4

18

Anna Kjellstrom

Copernicus

USA

57.2

8-T

0

7.2

64.4

18

8

2

74.4

19

Darren Chiacchia

Zauberruf

USA

69.7

25

0

0.8

70.5

22

4

4

78.5

20

April Simmonds

Sunday Best

CAN

71.3

26

0

0.4

71.7

23

8

2

81.7

21

Amanda Miller Atkins

Connor of Clearfield

USA

67.5

24

0

2

69.5

20

16

1

86.5

22

Leah Khorsandian

Ramona Quimby

USA

72.5

27

20

0

92.5

25

0

0

92.5

23

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Contender

USA

63.8

22

20

9.6

93.4

26

12

8

113.4

24

Katherine Wade

Dun and Dusted

USA

65.3

23

0

2.8

68.1

19

0

E

E

E

Kerri Short

Zoe

CAN

53.4

4

20

6.8

80.2

24

0

E

E

E

Hilda Donahue

Fuerst Edition

IRL

60.6

17

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Rehy Lux

GBR

40.6

1

0

0

40.6

1

0

0

40.6

1

Becky Holder

Can't Fire Me

USA

43.4

3

0

0

43.4

3

0

0

43.4

2

Joe Meyer

Intrepid

NZL

42.2

2

0

0

42.2

2

4

0

46.2

3

Jessica Phoenix

Rolex

CAN

50.7

6

0

0

50.7

6

0

0

50.7

4

Andrea Leatherman

Mystic My

USA

49.4

5

0

0

49.4

5

4

1

54.4

5

Ellen Doughty

Sir Oberon

USA

54.1

8

0

0

54.1

7

4

0

58.1

6

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

USA

54.8

9-T

0

0

54.8

8

4

0

58.8

7

Leslie Law

Leader des Bieffes

GBR

47.8

4

0

0

47.8

4

12

1

60.8

8

Kylie Lyman

Trading Aces

USA

56.6

11-T

0

4.8

61.4

15

0

0

61.4

9

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

USA

63.1

24

0

0

63.1

16

0

0

63.1

10

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

USA

60.8

20

0

0

60.8

13

4

0

64.8

11

Kim Crawford

Chocco de Pomme

CAN

58.4

15

0

0

58.4

10

8

0

66.4

12

Libby Head

Sir Rockstar

USA

64.9

25-T

0

0

64.9

18

0

2

66.9

13

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sal

USA

69.3

27-T

0

0

69.3

20

4

0

73.3

14

Annie Aul

Aron

USA

61.6

22

0

2.4

64.0

17

12

0

76.0

15

Rebecca Lee

Nazrullah

CAN

60.0

19

0

0

60.0

12

20

0

80.0

16

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

USA

57.2

13

0

0

57.2

9

24

0

81.2

17

Maya Studenmund

Red Rock

CAN

52.2

7

0

16.4

68.6

19

8

7

83.6

18

Katelyn Ziegler

Peninsula Lion

CAN

59.2

17

20

0.8

80.0

22

4

0

84.0

19

Elena Ceballos

Nounours du Moulin

VEN

70.6

30

0

16

86.6

23

0

0

86.6

20

Skyeler Voss

Tika

USA

59.7

18

20

13.2

92.9

25

0

0

92.9

21

Imogen De Lavis

Rock Point Road

USA

70.1

29

0

7.6

77.7

21

12

6

95.7

22

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

USA

69.3

27-T

20

2.8

92.1

24

8

3

103.1

23

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

USA

56.6

11-T

20

19.2

95.8

26

8

0

103.8

24

Mary Hollis Baird

Private Banker

USA

62.6

23

20

16.4

99.0

27

8

0

107.0

25

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

USA

58.2

14

20

32.4

110.6

29

0

0

110.6

26

Laura VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

USA

54.8

9-T

20

28.4

103.2

28

8

0

111.2

27

Jose Ortelli, Jr.

JOS Aladar

ARG

58.7

16

0

0

58.7

11

0

E

E

E

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

USA

61.3

21

0

0

61.3

14

0

W

W

W

Michelle Mercier

Sir Malcolm

USA

64.9

25-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Steph Butts

Peabody

USA

75.8

31

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Juan Larrazabal

Running Wolfe

VEN

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Alvaro Del Valle Pezzarossi

Percala

GUA

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

IRL

W

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Advanced Combined Test

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Joe Meyer

Snip

52.0

1

Hannah Burnett

St Barths

54.5

2

Jonathan Holling

Safdie

60.5

3

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

63.5

4

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

E

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

David O'Connor

Quintus 54

W

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Park Trader

38.4

6

0

1.6

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

1

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Smart Move

34.4

2

0

0.4

34.8

1

8

0

42.8

2

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

36.4

5

0

2

38.4

2

4

5

47.4

3

Melissa McMaster

Flagmount's Sterling Prince

44.8

12

0

0

44.8

4

8

0

52.8

4

Dana Widstrand

Relentless Pursuit

35.6

4

0

20.8

56.4

6

0

0

56.4

5

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

38.8

7

0

20.8

59.6

7

0

0

59.6

6

Amanda Wilson

Cool Decision

42.0

10

0

19.2

61.2

8

8

1

70.2

7

Donna Miller

Deco Paj

40.8

8

0

12.4

53.2

5

16

4

73.2

8

Shanon Baker

Cordonelli

41.2

9

0

26

67.2

9

8

0

75.2

9

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelius

43.2

11

20

9.6

72.8

10

4

0

76.8

10

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

35.2

3

40

44.4

119.6

11

0

0

119.6

11

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

46.8

13

40

40

126.8

12

20

18

164.8

12

Joe Meyer

Snip

32.0

1

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Jr YR Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

39.1

8-T

0

2

41.1

3

0

0

41.1

1

Jordan Beckingham

Star Wars

35.7

3-T

0

0

35.7

1

8

0

43.7

2

Autumn Schweiss

The Real Deal

36.1

5

0

0

36.1

2

8

0

44.1

3

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

37.8

7

0

5.6

43.4

6

0

2

45.4

4

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

40.4

10

0

1.6

42.0

4

4

0

46.0

5

Meg Scott

Double Exposure

37.0

6

0

18

55.0

9

4

0

59.0

6

Courtney Ziegler

Mad Skillz

35.7

3-T

0

7.6

43.3

5

16

0

59.3

7

Lark Schweiss

Limerick

34.8

2

0

12.8

47.6

7

12

0

59.6

8

McKinsey Lux

Valeva

41.7

11

0

17.2

58.9

10

4

0

62.9

9

Alexander O'Neal

Tamoko Dancer

39.1

8-T

0

12.4

51.5

8

24

0

75.5

10

Megan Johnston

Rapport

30.4

1

0

30.8

61.2

11

24

0

85.2

11

Alden Leavitt

Past Due

45.2

12

0

39.2

84.4

12

8

0

92.4

12

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Pas de Panique

34.8

3-T

0

0

34.8

1-T

Bruce Davidson Sr

Expensive Playmate

38.7

18-T

0

0

38.7

8-T

0

0

38.7

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Oscar

34.8

3-T

0

0

34.8

1-T

4

0

38.8

3

Blair King

Kingsman

35.2

5-T

0

0

35.2

3

4

0

39.2

4

Bruce Davidson Sr

HRH Patricia

36.5

11-T

0

0

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

5

Casey McKissock

Unbelievable

35.2

5-T

0

8

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

6

Dean Graham

Vocalist

39.6

20-T

0

0

39.6

10

4

0

43.6

7

Joe Meyer

In High Heels

35.7

8-T

0

1.2

36.9

6

8

0

44.9

8

Diana Burnett

Bonner's Cheif II

35.2

5-T

0

2.4

37.6

7

8

0

45.6

9

Rick Wallace

Ultimate Victory

38.7

18-T

0

0

38.7

8-T

8

0

46.7

10

Elizabeth Weber

Chatsworth House

43.0

22

0

0

43.0

11

4

0

47.0

11

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

33.9

1

0

2.8

36.7

5

12

0

48.7

12

Agustin Robles

Jos Aquiles

38.3

16-T

0

7.2

45.5

13

4

0

49.5

13

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Sprite

38.3

16-T

0

12.8

51.1

16

4

0

55.1

14

Jennie Jarnstrom

Chant Des Artes

36.5

11-T

0

10.4

46.9

14

12

0

58.9

15

Robin Walker

Coriana

36.5

11-T

0

26.4

62.9

19

4

3

69.9

16

Rebecca Lee

Jaunty Star

37.4

14-T

0

30.4

67.8

20

0

8

75.8

17

Jennie Jarnstrom

Sweet William

36.1

10

0

13.6

49.7

15

12

17

78.7

18

Leslie Law

Corinthian Spirit

37.4

14-T

40

18.4

95.8

21

0

0

95.8

19

Bruce Davidson Sr

Keltic Lion

34.4

2

20

7.2

61.6

17

0

E

E

E

Robin Walker

Chablis du Lys

35.7

8-T

0

26

61.7

18

0

W

W

W

Darren Chiacchia

Hydrangia GS

39.6

20-T

20

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

42.2

HC

0

W

W

HC

0

W

W

HC

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

38.7

3

0

5.2

43.9

3

0

0

43.9

1

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

39.6

4

0

2.8

42.4

2

4

0

46.4

2

Zachary Leamer

Say You Do

41.7

5

0

4

45.7

4

4

2

51.7

3

Elyse Fehr

Mystic Gift

37.4

2

0

16

53.4

6

12

2

67.4

4

Melissa McMaster

Sir Scooby-Doo

42.2

6

0

0

42.2

1

28

0

70.2

5

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

34.8

1

0

13.6

48.4

5

24

0

72.4

6

Kimberly Kojima

High Time

43.5

7

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Billy Buck

23.6

1

0

0

23.6

1

0

0

23.6

1

Jamie Doolittle

Sportsfield Supersonic

26.4

3

0

0

26.4

2

0

0

26.4

2

Jamie Doolittle

Wild Tiger

25.5

2

0

1.6

27.1

3

0

0

27.1

3

Donna Miller

ArdCeltic Art

28.2

4-T

0

0

28.2

4-T

0

0

28.2

4

Lesley Grant-Law

Billy Wiz

29.6

10-T

0

0

29.6

9-T

0

0

29.6

5

Robin Walker

Canadian Exchange

29.6

10-T

0

0

29.6

9-T

0

0

29.6

6

Jessica Phoenix

Ex Patriot

29.6

10-T

0

0

29.6

9-T

0

0

29.6

7

Michelle Realmuto

Black Swan

29.6

10-T

0

0

29.6

9-T

0

0

29.6

8

Robin Walker

Freedoms Light

29.6

10-T

0

0.8

30.4

13

0

0

30.4

9

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

28.2

4-T

0

0

28.2

4-T

4

0

32.2

10

Marcia Kulak

Eclipse

28.6

7-T

0

0

28.6

6-T

4

0

32.6

11

Robin Walker

Lubczyk

29.1

9

0

0

29.1

8

4

0

33.1

12

Alexander O'Neal

Domestic Dispute

34.1

18

0

0

34.1

16

0

0

34.1

13

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Santa's Keeper

30.5

15

0

0

30.5

14

4

0

34.5

14

Diana Burnett

Missy

28.6

7-T

0

0

28.6

6-T

8

0

36.6

15

Brit Kvinlaug

Margarita III

32.7

16

0

0

32.7

15

4

0

36.7

16

Melissa Warden

Chogo Ri

36.8

19

0

1.2

38.0

17

4

0

42.0

17

Becky Holder

Payback Time

28.2

4-T

20

0

48.2

18

4

0

52.2

18

Jennifer McGuire

With a Whisper

33.6

17

20

17.6

71.2

19

24

10

105.2

19

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce Davidson Sr

Here's Lola

26.4

1

0

0

26.4

1

0

0

26.4

1

Elinor MacPhail

Goodnight Moon

27.7

3

0

0

27.7

2

0

0

27.7

2

Lauren Kieffer

Czechmate

26.8

2

0

3.6

30.4

4

0

0

30.4

3

Lauren Kieffer

Hector

30.5

6-T

0

0

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

4

Jonathan Holling

FHF Blue Rondo

30.5

6-T

0

0

30.5

5-T

0

0

30.5

5

Ashley Kehoe

Adirmo

32.3

9

0

3.2

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

6

Jessica Phoenix

Executive Decision

35.9

16

0

0

35.9

11

0

0

35.9

7

Kara Andrew

Fenian

30.5

6-T

0

0

30.5

5-T

8

0

38.5

8

Robin Walker

Some Day Never Comes

32.7

10-T

0

6

38.7

14

0

0

38.7

9

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Russian Go Go

37.3

18-T

0

0

37.3

12-T

4

0

41.3

10

Alexis Brown

Hillary W

34.1

13

0

0

34.1

8

8

0

42.1

11

Melissa Hyde-Town

Sienna

28.2

4

0

0

28.2

3

12

2

42.2

12

Kelly Green

Corleone

35.5

15

0

0

35.5

9-T

8

0

43.5

13

Kylie Lyman

DB Cooper

32.7

10-T

0

11.6

44.3

16

4

0

48.3

14

Alice Andrews

The Grifter

34.6

14

0

7.6

42.2

15

8

0

50.2

15

Miguel Sarmiento

Calvino

45.5

27

0

4.4

49.9

17

8

0

57.9

16

William Ward

Leough

37.3

18-T

0

0

37.3

12-T

28

0

65.3

17

Callie Judy

Bada Bing M2S

39.6

24

20

2.8

62.4

18

4

0

66.4

18

Casey McKissock

Mayberry

40.0

25

20

4

64.0

19

8

0

72.0

19

Peter Atkins

Nations Recount

41.8

26

0

32

73.8

20

4

0

77.8

20

Annie Aul

Sullyfield 88

37.3

18-T

40

14.8

92.1

22

4

0

96.1

21

Rebecca Martz

Toute Va Bien

37.7

22

20

19.6

77.3

21

12

24

113.3

22

Denise Rath

Esquire

36.8

17

60

34

130.8

23

12

0

142.8

23

Laura VanderVliet

Isabella

33.2

12

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Anna Kjellstrom

Blue Stockings

30.0

5

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Hannah Burnett

Pearl Jam

38.6

23

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

April Simmonds

Impressively Done

37.3

18-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Natalie Miller Epstein

Suits U

29.1

2

0

0

29.1

2

0

0

29.1

1

Natalie Miller Epstein

Insync

29.6

3

0

0

29.6

3

0

0

29.6

2

Leyna Merrill

Arctic Zen

30.9

5

0

0

30.9

4

4

0

34.9

3

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Encounter

35.5

15-T

0

0

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

4

Cathy Blackmon

Hideaways Special Delivery

33.6

10-T

0

2.4

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

5

Rosemarie Albrizio

Checkmate IV

32.3

8

0

0

32.3

6

4

0

36.3

6

Alex Reed

Orion's Bold Belle

34.1

13

0

0

34.1

9

4

0

38.1

7

Nicole Doolittle

Waterfront

34.6

14

0

1.6

36.2

12

4

0

40.2

8

Charlotte Collier

Rockefeller IV

33.6

10-T

0

0

33.6

7-T

8

0

41.6

9

Madeline Mosing

Chesapeake Bay

39.1

21

0

0

39.1

16

4

0

43.1

10

Kacie Dannehower

Fable

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

16

0

43.3

11

Natalie Scott

Gisborne

36.4

18

0

0

36.4

13

8

0

44.4

12

Kacie Dannehower

Four Ways to Dash

38.2

20

0

0

38.2

15

8

0

46.2

13

Kelly Schutz

By Random Chance

35.5

15-T

0

1.2

36.7

14

16

0

52.7

14

Adriana Nannini

Tall Tale

31.4

6

20

2.4

53.8

17

4

0

57.8

15

Charlotte Collier

Pandamonium

33.2

9

40

5.2

78.4

18

0

0

78.4

16

Alayna Pastuck

Quadrigo

30.0

4

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Susan Sperling

Brioni

37.3

19

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kristina Ehmann

Gavin's Glory

31.8

7

0

0

31.8

5

0

TE

TE

TE

Ashley Mancuso

Ligoretto

33.6

10-T

0

0

33.6

7-T

8

RF

RF

RF

Therese Phillips

Bashardt

35.9

17

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Joe Meyer

Alonso

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.4

29.9

1

Missy Ransehousen

Carlingfords Simply Harry

29.5

1-T

0

1

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Jessica Phoenix

Patras VR

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

0

0.8

32.8

3

Rebecca Martz

Jos Estoico

33.0

6-T

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

4

Hannah Burnett

Woodbury

33.5

9-T

0

0

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

5

Dana Stowell

Bombadil

33.5

9-T

0

0

33.5

6-T

0

0.8

34.3

6

Lauren Kieffer

Landmark's Dam Gypsy

34.5

13-T

0

0

34.5

9-T

0

0

34.5

7-T

Kylie Lyman

Russia Gully

34.5

13-T

0

0

34.5

9-T

0

0

34.5

7-T

Robin Walker

Cool Diamond MacGreggor

34.5

13-T

0

0

34.5

9-T

0

0

34.5

9

Ashley Leith

Tactical Maneuver

35.0

17-T

0

0

35.0

12

0

0

35.0

10

Anna Kjellstrom

KER Marvin

34.5

13-T

0

1

35.5

13-T

0

0

35.5

11

Jessica Phoenix

Extraordinaire

35.5

19-T

0

0

35.5

13-T

0

0

35.5

12

Dean Graham

Rousselet

36.5

21

0

0

36.5

15-T

0

0

36.5

13

Ciaran Thompson

Some Day Soon

32.5

5

4

0

36.5

15-T

0

0

36.5

14

Dean Graham

Sir Mahogony

33.0

6-T

4

0

37.0

17

0

0

37.0

15

Andrea Leatherman

Chesterland's Image

37.5

22

0

0

37.5

18-T

0

0.4

37.9

16

Maren Foster

Galiba

39.0

23

0

0

39.0

20-T

0

0

39.0

17

Hilda Donahue

Superchips Shaquille

35.0

17-T

4

0

39.0

20-T

0

2

41.0

18

Ciaran Thompson

American Idol

35.5

19-T

4

0

39.5

22

0

2.8

42.3

19

Lauren Kieffer

Smilla

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

20

2.8

54.3

20

Jeanie Clarke

First Flight

33.5

9-T

0

0

33.5

6-T

20

3.6

57.1

21

Joe Meyer

Brother Bruce

48.0

26

16

0

64.0

26

0

3.6

67.6

22

Amy Bowers

Sapphire

33.0

6-T

12

13

58.0

25

20

0.4

78.4

23

Peter Atkins

Firedrake

36.0

HC

0

0

36.0

HC

0

46.4

82.4

HC

Erika Machtinger

OK GO

40.0

24-T

0

17

57.0

24

40

54.4

151.4

24

Jennifer McGuire

Amazing

40.0

24-T

12

0

52.0

23

0

W

W

W

Amy Atkins

J.E.F. Fin Lad

33.5

9-T

4

0

37.5

18-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Mandeville

Pony O'Ryan

32.0

4-T

0

0

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

1

Lizzy Hudson

Khanfederate Spy

33.0

6-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

2

Amanda Jones

Odyssey

29.5

1-T

4

0

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

3

Beth Davidson

Forrest Nymph

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

2.8

33.8

4

Nikki Lendl

Cavalier All Dun

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

5

Kimberly Cheek

Ritchie Rich

36.5

11

0

0

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

6

Jamie Doty

Diddicoys Summer Breeze

33.5

9

4

1

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

7

Jesse Krusenklaus

Salutation

38.0

12

4

0

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

8

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

32.0

4-T

0

0

32.0

3-T

0

12.8

44.8

9

Phil Town

Tyrin Oak

29.5

1-T

0

0

29.5

1

20

0

49.5

10

Jordan Overway

Show Your Cards

55.5

13

4

0

59.5

13

0

0

59.5

11

Rebecca Solch

Royal Duchess

33.0

6-T

0

0

33.0

5-T

0

TE

TE

TE

Jamie Doty

Apollo's Wizard

33.0

6-T

0

4

37.0

10

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Bass

The Prime Minister

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Jordan Beckingham

Lionheart

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Amanda Wilson

Shame on the Moon

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

Robin Walker

Brother In Arms

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

Rebecca Martz

Riverwalk

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

5

Autumn Schweiss

Hot Child in The City

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0.8

35.8

6

Jose Ortelli, Jr.

Jos Fermin

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

3.6

38.6

7

Madeline Mosing

Moet II

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8

0

1.2

41.2

8

Barry Tyerman

Wallendon

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

9

0

5.2

46.2

9

Jose Ortelli, Jr.

Silver Select

33.5

4

4

9

46.5

10

100

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelly Stokes

Secret

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

M. Kendalyne Overway

Collegiate Sweet Leilani

34.3

4

0

0

34.3

3

0

0

34.3

2

Annie Kearley

Indiana Jones

33.3

2

4

0

37.3

4

0

0

37.3

3

Allison Schwartz

Picasso's Masterpiece

39.1

7

0

0

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

4

Grace Carpenter

Absolute Risk

36.2

6

4

1

41.2

6

0

0

41.2

5

Madison Olesh

My Hot taMolly

35.2

5

4

4

43.2

7

0

0

43.2

6

Grace Carpenter

Tribute

33.8

3

0

0

33.8

2

20

0

53.8

7

Madison Olesh

Cbt Call Me Red

44.3

8

4

10

58.3

8

0

0

58.3

8

Stan Hildebrand

Teagan Star

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kristen Comito

Rocket Tour

W

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ciaran Thompson

In All Ernest

26.2

1

0

1

27.2

1

0

0

27.2

1

Hilda Donahue

Kilkelly Southern Comfort

30.5

2

4

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

Jeanie Clarke

Carnivale King

31.9

3-T

4

0

35.9

3-T

0

0

35.9

3

Fanny Lee

Louie's Goodenuff

31.9

3-T

4

0

35.9

3-T

0

0

35.9

4

Megan Gosch

Won To Win

35.7

6-T

4

0

39.7

5

0

0

39.7

5

Michael Godfrey

Albert

35.2

5

12

17

64.2

8

40

24.8

129.0

6

Victoria Frey

Unphased VLF

35.7

6-T

8

0

43.7

6

80

15.2

138.9

7

Maria Brazil

Lavigna

36.2

8

4

5

45.2

7

60

R

R

R