Ocala Horse Properties International 3-Day Event
Ocala, FL
April 11 - 15, 2012

 

CCI1*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Someday Never Comes

43.1

1

0

0

43.1

1

4

0

47.1

1

Leslie Law

Kool Aldo

48.4

2

0

0

48.4

2

0

0

48.4

2

Lauren Kieffer

Ron Reagan

48.8

3

0

0

48.8

3

0

0

48.8

3

Samantha St. Jacques

Jaeda

52.5

13

0

0

52.5

9

0

0

52.5

4

Victoria New

Fleeceworks mystere du val

52.8

14

0

0

52.8

10

0

0

52.8

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Santa's Keeper

49.7

4-T

0

0

49.7

4-T

4

0

53.7

6

Andrea Leatherman

Cool N' Cavalier

50.0

6

0

0

50.0

6

4

0

54.0

7

Joe Meyer

Classic Imp

55.0

21-T

0

0

55.0

15-T

0

0

55.0

8

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

55.0

21-T

0

0

55.0

15-T

0

0

55.0

9

Lauren Kieffer

Lucky Devil

51.2

8

0

0

51.2

7

4

0

55.2

10

Hawley Bennett-Awad

De Mello

53.1

15-T

0

0

53.1

11

4

0

57.1

11

Jessica Phoenix

Patras VR

49.7

4-T

0

0

49.7

4-T

8

1

58.7

12

Kimberly Kojima

High Time

55.0

21-T

0

0

55.0

15-T

4

0

59.0

13

Lesley Grant-Law

What Law

51.6

10

0

2

53.6

12

4

2

59.6

14

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

59.7

31

0

0

59.7

22

0

2

61.7

15

Karen O'Connor

Sunset Paradise

60.0

32-T

0

0

60.0

24-T

0

2

62.0

16

Stephanie Hodge

Pen Pal

51.9

11

0

0

51.9

8

8

3

62.9

17

Brindley House

Might Be Regal

63.8

44-T

0

0

63.8

33-T

0

0

63.8

18

April Simmonds

Impressively Done

60.9

35-T

0

0

60.9

26

4

0

64.9

19

Kelly Green

Corleone

56.9

24

0

0

56.9

18

8

1

65.9

20

Caroline Quanbeck

Sambuca

62.2

39-T

0

0

62.2

30-T

4

0

66.2

21

Jessica Phoenix

A Little Romance

58.4

25-T

0

0

58.4

19

8

0

66.4

22

Ann O'Neal Pevahouse

Don Bosco

58.7

27-T

0

0

58.7

20

8

0

66.7

23

Nora Battig

Steppin' Out

66.9

49

0

0

66.9

37

0

0

66.9

24

Peter Green

No Pips

54.4

19

0

0

54.4

14

8

6

68.4

25

Nicole Parkin

Shotgun Express

61.6

37-T

0

0

61.6

27-T

8

0

69.6

26

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

58.4

25-T

0

3.6

62.0

29

8

0

70.0

27

Jenny Caras

Fernhill Stowaway

63.8

44-T

0

0

63.8

33-T

4

3

70.8

28

Alden Leavitt

Castlefarm Snooze Cruise

61.6

37-T

0

0

61.6

27-T

8

2

71.6

29

Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna

Chant Des Artes

50.6

7

20

0

70.6

39

0

1

71.6

30

Robin Walker

Freedoms Light

54.1

17-T

0

0

54.1

13

12

6

72.1

31

Janelle Phaneuf

Irish Ike

67.2

50

0

0

67.2

38

4

1

72.2

32

Elizabeth New

ozzie b good

65.3

47

0

0

65.3

35

8

0

73.3

33

Stephen Rogers

Rugby Road

66.2

48

0

0

66.2

36

8

0

74.2

34

Gabrielle Ledger

Franklin

63.1

43

0

0

63.1

32

8

4

75.1

35

Siobhain O'Connor

Mizar

59.1

30

0

0

59.1

21

16

0

75.1

36

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

58.7

27-T

0

1.2

59.9

23

16

0

75.9

37

Kristina Aaron

Ms. Murphy Herself

53.1

15-T

20

2.8

75.9

41

0

0

75.9

38

Rebecca Lee

Jaunty Star

60.9

35-T

0

10

70.9

40

8

5

83.9

39

Jane Stephenson

Shadowplay

62.2

39-T

0

0

62.2

30-T

20

2

84.2

40

Nicole Doolittle

Utopia III

54.1

17-T

20

10.4

84.5

43

0

4

88.5

41

Alayna Pastuck

Quadrigo

64.4

46

20

5.6

90.0

45

0

0

90.0

42

Jessica Phoenix

Extraordinaire

68.1

52

20

4

92.1

46

0

0

92.1

43

Peter Arndt

Unbelevable

75.9

53

0

8.8

84.7

44

8

6

98.7

44

Lesley Grant-Law

Billy Wiz

60.6

34

20

12.8

93.4

47

8

3

104.4

45

Hallie Glennie

Macinaw

67.5

51

0

31.2

98.7

48

0

10

108.7

46

Laura Duhamel

Fate's Patriot

58.7

27-T

20

4

82.7

42

20

12

114.7

47

Daria Ivandaeva

Autorytet

52.2

12

40

17.6

109.8

49

12

0

121.8

48

Margaux Lander

Lily Langtry

60.0

32-T

0

0

60.0

24-T

20

E

E

E

Kate McQuilken

Revelry (II)

62.8

42

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

April Simmonds

Sunday Best

51.3

9

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Elizabeth New

Bally Whatnot

62.2

39-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Siobhain O'Connor

Good To Go

54.7

20

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jessica Phoenix

Executive Decision

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Sarah C. Murphy

Flagmount's Irish Riverstone

W

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

43.7

3

0

0

43.7

2

4

0

47.7

1

Callie Judy

Call on Me

41.6

1

0

0

41.6

1

8

0

49.6

2

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Dublin

53.0

8

0

0

53.0

3

4

0

57.0

3

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

55.3

10-T

0

2

57.3

6

0

0

57.3

4

Laramie Maxwell

Hunterville

59.5

16

0

0

59.5

7

4

0

63.5

5

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

49.4

7

0

15.6

65.0

12

0

0

65.0

6

Jonathan Holling

FHF Blue Rondo

55.3

10-T

0

0

55.3

4

12

0

67.3

7

Cody Sturgess

Imperial Melody

60.8

19

0

0

60.8

8

8

0

68.8

8

Darren Chiacchia

Amendment 15

59.0

15

0

13.6

72.6

14

0

0

72.6

9

Caitlin Calder

Jolliyat

57.1

13

0

0

57.1

5

16

0

73.1

10

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreen

56.4

12

0

5.2

61.6

9

12

0

73.6

11

Amanda Wilson

Cool Decision

61.5

21

0

4.8

66.3

13

8

0

74.3

12

Kaleigh Holland

True Dynamite

64.7

23

0

0

64.7

11

12

0

76.7

13

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

61.0

20

0

2.8

63.8

10

24

0

87.8

14

Erin MacDonald

Tobiaz

70.6

26

0

13.2

83.8

15

16

5

104.8

15

Madeline Blackman

King Dingaling

63.6

22

20

22.4

106.0

17

4

0

110.0

16

Andrea Leatherman

mystic my

48.4

6

40

22

110.4

18

4

0

114.4

17

Hilary Popiel

Grey Max

74.7

28

20

0

94.7

16

28

0

122.7

18

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

69.1

25

40

45.6

154.7

19

8

0

162.7

19

Michael Pollard

DV8

42.9

2

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Anna Kjellstrom

Copernicus

60.0

17

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

45.3

5

20

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

60.5

18

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Darren Chiacchia

Zauberruf

71.6

27

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Melissa Miller

High Finance

55.1

9

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelius

57.2

14

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kerri Short

Zoe

67.2

24

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Splendorofthesun

44.2

4

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Advanced CT

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Pollard

Driving Ambition

45.5

1

45.5

0

0

45.5

1

Clark Montgomery

Universe

54.0

5

54.0

0

0

54.0

2

Diana Burnett

Diamond Cut III

55.5

8

55.5

0

0

55.5

3

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

52.5

4

52.5

4

0

56.5

4

Kendal Lehari

Totally Frank

67.0

12

67.0

0

1

68.0

5

Joe Meyer

Snip

56.0

9

56.0

12

2

70.0

6

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

64.0

11

64.0

12

0

76.0

7

Melissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

70.5

13

70.5

20

0

90.5

8

Mélissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

150.0

150.0

0

0

150.0

9

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

150.0

150.0

HC

0

2

152.0

HC

Karen O'Connor

Mr. Medicott

50.0

3

50.0

0

W

W

Karen O'Connor

Veronica

54.5

6

54.5

0

W

W

Jordan Linstedt

Tullibards Hawkwind

57.5

10

57.5

0

W

W

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

46.5

2

46.5

0

W

W

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

55.0

7

55.0

0

W

W

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Florenz

34.8

3

0

13.2

48.0

2

0

0

48.0

1

jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna

Cape Town

39.2

8-T

0

10.8

50.0

3

0

0

50.0

2

Erin MacDonald

Java

44.0

14

0

10

54.0

6

0

0

54.0

3

Buck Davidson

Ballynoecastle RM

31.2

1

20

3.2

54.4

7-T

0

0

54.4

4

Jessica Phoenix

Erodium

39.2

8-T

0

13.6

52.8

5

4

0

56.8

5

Dana Carlin

As Time Goes By

42.4

12-T

0

12

54.4

7-T

4

0

58.4

6

Rick Wallace

Ultimate Victory

36.4

4

0

16

52.4

4

8

0

60.4

7

Kylie Lyman

Garrison Flash

41.6

11

0

4

45.6

1

16

2

63.6

8

Kylie Figueira

Danzig

38.0

6-T

20

21.6

79.6

9

24

5

108.6

9

Debbie Adams

D.A. Adirmo

38.0

6-T

40

42

120.0

10

4

0

124.0

10

Alexandra Green

On The Margin

40.8

10

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

44.8

15

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Dana Carlin

Domestic Dispute

37.2

5

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Jordan Linstedt

Revitavet Capato

32.8

2

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Alexander O'Neal

Corinthian Spirit

42.4

12-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kacie Dannehower

Fable

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

1

4

0

37.9

1

Autumn Schweiss

Oakport Strauss

42.2

9

0

0

42.2

4

4

3

49.2

2

Jenny Caras

Fernhill Fortitude

37.8

4-T

0

4

41.8

3

8

1

50.8

3

Maggie Baker

Blue Stockings

37.8

4-T

0

10.8

48.6

5

4

0

52.6

4

Amanda Csoltko

Big Bad Tattoo

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

2

12

3

55.0

5

Natalie Scott

Gisborne

47.8

10

0

2.8

50.6

6

0

7

57.6

6

Alexandra Green

Falkonet

32.2

1

0

22.8

55.0

7

16

2

73.0

7

Alison Hardaway

Catona

41.7

8

20

13.2

74.9

8

4

1

79.9

8

Michelle Mercier

Intrepid

35.7

3

40

21.2

96.9

9

16

16

128.9

9

Pauline Igochine

Orlean

39.1

6

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Joe Meyer

Violet Rain

36.5

9-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

1

Ashley Leith

Tactical Maneuver

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

3

4

0

38.8

2

Samantha Elsenaar

Picasso

35.7

6-T

0

1.2

36.9

7

4

0

40.9

3

Joe Meyer

Lough Rynn

34.4

2-T

0

0

34.4

2

8

0

42.4

4

Andrew Palmer

Cardinali

33.0

1

0

0.8

33.8

1

8

2

43.8

5

Curtis Barbour

Tagaelen

36.5

9-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

8

0

44.5

6

Jessica Phoenix

Executive Decision

39.6

19

0

0

39.6

9

0

5

44.6

7

Rob Stevenson

Tyne Be Merry

38.7

17

0

3.2

41.9

11

0

3

44.9

8

Jonathan Holling

Kompass

40.4

20

0

0

40.4

10

4

1

45.4

9

Natalia Gurmankin

Legate

35.7

6-T

0

0.8

36.5

4-T

12

0

48.5

10

Kyle Carter

FR's Idle Chatter

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

8

8

4

49.0

11

Leahona Rowland

El Paso

37.0

11-T

0

7.2

44.2

13

4

4

52.2

12

Elizabeth Barron

Esperanza

37.4

14-T

0

13.2

50.6

14

0

7

57.6

13

Dean Graham

Tigers and Bears

37.4

14-T

0

6

43.4

12

16

0

59.4

14

Amanda Wilson

Shame on the Moon

41.3

22

0

18.4

59.7

16

4

6

69.7

15

Debbie Adams

D.A. Bjorn

34.4

2-T

20

12

66.4

18

0

7

73.4

16

Rebecca Lee

Crowning Event

43.0

25-T

0

26.4

69.4

19

4

3

76.4

17

Kyle Carter

Conahy's Courage

41.7

23

0

24.4

66.1

17

12

4

82.1

18

Kyle Carter

FR's Trust Fund

37.4

14-T

0

16

53.4

15

8

24

85.4

19

Buck Davidson

Kingsbury

35.7

6-T

40

14.4

90.1

20

4

0

94.1

20

Julia Keller

Blue Fox Cellars Cabernet

42.2

24

20

68

130.2

21

24

5

159.2

21

Robin Bass

The Prime Minister

37.0

11-T

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel

Wise Equestrian Espartaco

35.2

5

40

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Shawn Ferguson

Twilight

39.1

18

80

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Laine Ashker

Chiron

40.9

21

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Leah Khorsandian

Ramona Quimby

43.0

25-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Leah Khorsandian

Panera Jet

45.2

27

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mary Hollis Baird

Private Banker

40.0

7

0

6.8

46.8

2

8

0

54.8

1

Cristina Barbour

Don't Look Back

44.4

9

0

5.6

50.0

3

4

6

60.0

2

Hayley Lofgren

American Rhythm

39.1

5-T

0

3.6

42.7

1

16

9

67.7

3

Ciaran Thompson

Someday Soon

39.1

5-T

0

16.4

55.5

4

20

11

86.5

4

Hannah Smith

Willy Wompus

38.7

3-T

20

16.4

75.1

6

4

15

94.1

5

Lucy Tudor

Telegram sam

42.6

8

0