The Ocala Winter II Horse Trials
Ocala, FL
February 17 - 19, 2006


 

Intermediate/Prelim-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

36.6

2

0

0

36.6

1

0

6.4

43.0

1

Waylon Roberts

Paleface

42.4

9-T

0

0

42.4

6

0

4

46.4

2

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

39.7

6

4

0

43.7

7

0

2.8

46.5

3

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

38.3

3

4

0

42.3

5

0

6

48.3

4

Ian Roberts

Amelia

46.2

12

4

0

50.2

12

0

0

50.2

5

Peter Barry

Gin Tonic

42.4

9-T

4

1

47.4

10

0

3.6

51.0

6

Karl Slezak

Braveheart

33.8

1

8

0

41.8

4

0

10.8

52.6

7

Hilda Donahue

Wilson III

52.4

17

4

0

56.4

15

0

3.6

60.0

8

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

41.7

7-T

8

0

49.7

11

0

14.8

64.5

9

Christine Grant

Illiad

49.7

16

12

3

64.7

16

0

4.8

69.5

10

Penny Rowland

Eric

46.9

13

0

0

46.9

9

20

7.6

74.5

11

Jordan McDonald

Top Drawer

47.9

15

16

5

68.9

17

0

6.8

75.7

12

Garry Roque

Last Call

43.5

11

8

0

51.5

13

20

19.6

91.1

13

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

47.6

14

4

0

51.6

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sinead Halpin

Glitterati

38.6

4

8

0

46.6

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

39.3

5

0

0

39.3

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

41.7

7-T

0

0

41.7

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Intermediate/Prelim-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

2.4

31.4

1

Karen O'Connor

Let's Make a Deal

32.4

2

0

0

32.4

2

0

2.8

35.2

2

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

33.5

3-T

4

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

3

Mike Huber

Primary Colors

38.6

12

0

0

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

4

Ian Roberts

Napalm

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

3

0

6

39.5

5

Colleen Loach

The Duke Of Somerset

34.1

5-T

4

0

38.1

6

0

4.8

42.9

6

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

43.8

15

0

0

43.8

8

0

0.4

44.2

7

Selena O'Hanlon

Peanuts

41.4

14

12

0

53.4

12

0

3.2

56.6

8

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

34.1

5-T

16

0

50.1

10

0

6.8

56.9

9

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

45.2

16

12

0

57.2

15

0

2.8

60.0

10

Peter Barry

Jefferson D'Aurois

36.2

7-T

20

0

56.2

14

0

7.6

63.8

11

Karl Slezak

Showdown

37.6

9

8

0

45.6

9

0

39.6

85.2

12

Valerie Becker

Billabong

36.2

7-T

0

0

36.2

4

105

0

141.2

13

Penny Rowland

Romancing

38.3

11

16

0

54.3

13

80

14

148.3

14

Debbie Adams

The Pav

40.3

13

12

0

52.3

11

60

36.4

148.7

15

Laura W Jones

Pandora

37.9

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica DiGenova

Upolu

24.4

1

0

6

30.4

1

0

2.8

33.2

1

Lauren Adkins

Aranui

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

4

0

10.4

47.8

2

Hannah Sue Burnett

Keep The Faith

43.0

7

8

0

51.0

7

0

0

51.0

3

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

41.1

6

12

0

53.1

8

0

0

53.1

4

Cathryn Supko

Hooray Henry

47.8

9-T

8

0

55.8

9

0

4.8

60.6

5

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

45.2

8

4

1

50.2

6

0

26

76.2

6

Danielle Dichting

Marron Coin

48.2

11

8

1

57.2

10

0

31.2

88.4

7

Anna Avlgur

Heza Rinosa(Snickers)

47.8

9-T

8

7

62.8

11

20

21.2

104.0

8

Lindsey Collier

My Lucky Day

52.6

12

8

5

65.6

12

20

29.2

114.8

9

Liz Haley

Bally Whatnot

32.2

3

0

0

32.2

2

E

E

E

E

Robert Meyerhoff

Perryfields Samuel

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Callie Judy

Caddo Chief

40.7

5

0

0

40.7

5

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow

38.2

5

0

0

38.2

2

0

0.8

39.0

1

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer for Me

41.9

7

0

0

41.9

3

0

0

41.9

2

Forrest el-Effendi

Paradigm

34.4

2

8

1

43.4

4

0

0

43.4

3

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

37.4

4

0

0

37.4

1

20

2

59.4

4

Jessica Riley

Been There Done That

32.6

1

8

22

62.6

6

0

14

76.6

5

Amanda Doucette

Charlie Horse

46.7

9

20

4

70.7

9

0

13.6

84.3

6

Blaise Moss

singer

54.8

12

20

0

74.8

10

20

0.4

95.2

7

Sarah Murphy

Press Release

41.1

6

16

26

83.1

12

E

E

E

E

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

37.0

3

12

2

51.0

5

E

E

E

E

Amber Moss

Tsunami's Sword

54.4

11

12

0

66.4

7

E

E

E

E

Adrienne Drennen

Hidden Agenda

52.6

10

8

19

79.6

11

E

E

E

E

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

43.7

8

16

8

67.7

8

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mark Nelson

Rhodes Scholar

37.4

2

0

1

38.4

1

0

0.8

39.2

1

Sabrina Morris

Root Twenty Six

38.9

7-T

0

0

38.9

2-T

0

1.2

40.1

2

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

44.1

17-T

0

0

44.1

10

0

0

44.1

3

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

38.9

7-T

0

0

38.9

2-T

0

6.4

45.3

4

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

38.2

3-T

0

6

44.2

11

0

10.8

55.0

5

Peter Gray

Atticus

42.6

15

12

4

58.6

16

0

8

66.6

6

Hillary Moses

Dene Court

38.9

7-T

0

5

43.9

9

0

22.8

66.7

7

Kerri Short

Fantasia

38.5

5-T

4

0

42.5

7-T

20

9.6

72.1

8

Lynn Symansky

Star Flight

38.2

3-T

0

1

39.2

4

20

16

75.2

9

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

49.6

20

16

0

65.6

17

0

14

79.6

10

Amy Barrington

Luino

44.1

17-T

8

0

52.1

14

20

14

86.1

11

Laura Jones

Schemes and Dreams

48.9

19

4

16

68.9

19

40

29.6

138.5

12

Darren Chiacchia

Abby Road

41.5

11-T

0

0

41.5

5-T

60

37.6

139.1

13

Sonya Crampton

Top Hat

41.9

13

4

0

45.9

12

E

E

E

E

Diana Burnett

Donogue Del Boy

38.9

7-T

16

18

72.9

20

R

R

R

R

Kyle Carter

Guinness

42.2

14

4

0

46.2

13

R

R

R

R

Denise Rath

West Arch

41.5

11-T

0

0

41.5

5-T

R

R

R

R

Hilda Donahue

Olympic Brumby

38.5

5-T

0

4

42.5

7-T

R

R

R

R

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

37.0

1

20

0

57.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karen O'Connor

Noble Star

43.7

16

24

0

67.7

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer Libby

Draco

32.2

1-T

0

0

32.2

1

0

0

32.2

1

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

2

Paul Delbrook

Double Diamond

38.2

13

0

0

38.2

4

0

0

38.2

3

Bruce Davidson Sr

Queen Wannabee

36.3

8

4

0

40.3

7

0

2.4

42.7

4

Garry Roque

Jack Be Nimble I

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

3

0

6

43.0

5

Ann Glaus

Private Heart

36.7

9

4

0

40.7

8

0

3.2

43.9

6

Denise Rath

Faustino Hastak

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

6

0

4.8

44.8

7

Tabitha Lee

Kracker

34.4

4

8

2

44.4

11

0

9.6

54.0

8

Jonathan Holling

Glen Morangie

35.9

6-T

4

0

39.9

5

0

17.2

57.1

9

Louise Meryman

Farside

40.7

17-T

0

3

43.7

10

0

16

59.7

10

Darren Chiacchia

Isidore

37.8

11-T

8

0

45.8

12

0

14.4

60.2

11

Mollie Zobel

Trivial Pursuit

39.6

14-T

16

5

60.6

16

0

7.2

67.8

12

Mary Grantham

Reddemeade Rex

41.1

19

8

0

49.1

13

20

3.2

72.3

13

Lynne Partridge

Mister C

37.8

11-T

8

15

60.8

17

0

22.8

83.6

14

Jessica Fredericks

Made Ya Look

41.9

21

12

3

56.9

15

20

8

84.9

15

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

41.5

20

0

1

42.5

9

20

26.8

89.3

16

Diana Burnett

Manny

33.7

3

20

25

78.7

18

0

23.6

102.3

17

Leslie Hicks

In the Net

35.9

6-T

20

35

90.9

19

0

20

110.9

18

Julie O'connell

Mister Nelson

40.7

17-T

20

35

95.7

20

0

18.4

114.1

19

Alyson Schwartz

Topolino

45.6

22

8

0

53.6

14

40

34

127.6

20

Karen O'Connor

A Phar Cry

32.2

1-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mike Huber

Fal-Turro

39.6

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Another Garrison

29.3

1

4

0

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

1

Colleen Loach

Thalialight

35.2

8

0

0

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

2

Karen O'Connor

Lottery Ticket

34.4

7

0

0

34.4

3

0

0.8

35.2

3

Peter Atkins

Figjam

32.2

3

0

0

32.2

1

0

7.2

39.4

4

Peter Gray

Copyright

32.6

4-T

8

1

41.6

13

0

0.4

42.0

5

Donna Smith

Bleak House

37.0

12-T

4

0

41.0

10-T

0

1.6

42.6

6

Sandra Bartsch

Lone Star

38.2

16

0

1

39.2

8

0

5.6

44.8

7

Jennifer Holling

Rico

37.0

12-T

4

1

42.0

14

0

5.2

47.2

8

Diana Burnett

Sagacious King

37.8

15

0

1

38.8

6

0

9.6

48.4

9

Sarah Irving

So Unique

38.9

17

0

0

38.9

7

0

14

52.9

10

Ian Roberts

Tang

39.3

18

8

0

47.3

18

0

8

55.3

11

Hillary Moses

Critical Decision

41.5

23

0

0

41.5

12

0

15.6

57.1

12

Sonya Crampton

Calvin's Promise

40.7

19-T

12

0

52.7

21

0

6.8

59.5

13

Jordan McDonald

Willy B.

41.1

21-T

4

14

59.1

23

0

5.6

64.7

14

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

32.6

4-T

0

2

34.6

4

0

30.4

65.0

15

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

35.9

10

8

7

50.9

20

0

18

68.9

16

Kyle Carter

Danny Giuseppe

45.6

24

8

0

53.6

22

0

15.6

69.2

17

Mary Grantham

Ides of March

40.7

19-T

4

1

45.7

17

0

25.2

70.9

18

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

31.9

2

8

0

39.9

9

20

31.6

91.5

19

Donna Smith

Cafe Au Lait

36.7

11

12

0

48.7

19

40

22

110.7

20

Imtiaz Anees

Mr Darcy

37.0

12-T

4

0

41.0

10-T

E

E

E

E

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

35.6

9

4

3

42.6

16

E

E

E

E

Brewster Walker

Derrik

33.3

6

8

1

42.3

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Patricia Deasy

Welton Valentino

41.1

21-T

20

0

61.1

25

WD

WD

WD

WD

Noel Clark

Incognito

54.8

25

4

1

59.8

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Camilla Topham

Eli

36.7

3-T

0

4

40.7

3-T

0

0

40.7

1

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

32.6

1

12

0

44.6

6

0

0

44.6

2

Megan Dibble

Continia

38.5

7

0

0

38.5

1

0

6.4

44.9

3

Alice Andrews

Honest Truth

36.7

3-T

0

4

40.7

3-T

0

20.4

61.1

4

Julie M. Poveromo

Mr. Martini

48.2

12-T

8

0

56.2

11-T

0

5.2

61.4

5

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

37.8

5

4

0

41.8

5

20

0.4

62.2

6

Danielle Vanderzanden

Robert the Red

35.6

2

8

2

45.6

8

0

18.8

64.4

7

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

40.7

9

4

0

44.7

7

0

21.2

65.9

8

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

48.5

14

16

0

64.5

13

0

4

68.5

9

John Kelly

Diablo

41.9

10

20

11

72.9

14

0

9.2

82.1

10

Allison Mordas

Alli-oop

48.2

12-T

8

0

56.2

11-T

20

24

100.2

11

Dana Duke Klien

Enniskerry Imp

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

2

40

26.4

106.4

12

Kerry Blackmer

Miles

43.3

11

8

0

51.3

10

E

E

E

E

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

38.2

6

8

0

46.2

9

E

E

E

E

Donna Miller

Ringwood O'Dea

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Donna Smith

Cicera's Ice Water

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Virginia Rowsell

Honeymoon

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

2

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

3

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

2-T

4

0

36.0

4

Selena O'Hanlon

Wonder Women

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

2-T

4

0

36.0

5

Becky Roper

Jireh

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

4

4

0

38.0

6

Lisa Slavik

Best Lite

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

5-T

4

0

38.5

7

Kyle Carter

Sir Possum

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

8

Robert Desino

Vincent Vega

41.5

15-T

0

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

9

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

5-T

8

0

42.5

10

Ashley Harris

Felix

43.0

17

0

0

43.0

12

4

0

47.0

11

Kerry Blackmer

Star Bar

44.5

18-T

0

0

44.5

13

4

0

48.5

12

Tabitha Lee

The Brit

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

10

12

0

52.0

13

Irene Lampton

T. Byrd

32.5

5

20

4.8

57.3

15

0

0

57.3

14

Clark Montgomery

Sea Accounts

35.5

10-T

20

0

55.5

14

4

0

59.5

15

Sara Kline

Norfleet's Spotlite

41.5

15-T

20

0

61.5

16

0

0

61.5

16

Hillary Moses

Carlingford JD

31.5

2

40

8.4

79.9

17

4

3

86.9

17

Penny Rowland

Carrington

44.5

18-T

60

0

104.5

18

4

21

129.5

18

Mollie Zobel

Dyna Soars

40.5

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Beatrice Cassou

Courting Danger

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik II

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

Amy Atkins

Dios

37.5

10-T

0

0

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

3

Diane Hanrahan

Lakota

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

5

4

0

38.5

4

Laura Jones

Zaritza

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

10

0

3

41.5

5

Eric Dierks

Remi

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

8

1

42.5

6

Cristin Stoop

Abecca

37.5

10-T

0

0

37.5

8-T

4

2

43.5

7

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

44.0

16-T

0

0

44.0

13-T

0

0

44.0

8

Sandra Bartsch

River Poet

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

7

8

2

47.0

9

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

41.5

14-T

0

0

41.5

11-T

4

2

47.5

10

Leslie Law

Raindance

36.0

7-T

0

0

36.0

6

12

0

48.0

11

Darrah Alexander

Pomerol

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

3

20

0

48.0

12

William Ward

Spring The Latch

41.5

14-T

0

0

41.5

11-T

8

0

49.5

13

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

47.0

18-T

0

0

47.0

15

0

3

50.0

14

Jeanie Hannen

A Firm Decision

44.0

16-T

0

0

44.0

13-T

4

3

51.0

15

William Ward

Celebration

29.0

4

20

0

49.0

16

8

0

57.0

16

Taylor George

Menlo Castle

37.5

10-T

20

0

57.5

17

0

0

57.5

17

Jennifer Ohmes

Harrison

60.0

20

0

0

60.0

18

8

0

68.0

18

Traudi Miller-Moss

Country

47.0

18-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Whitney Harris

Anakin

36.0

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Liza Horan

Toga

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

1

32.5

1

Rebecca Howard

Slewacharms

33.0

2-T

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Darren Chiacchia

Summertime II

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

0

0

33.5

3

Marc Donovan

Color Me In Fame

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

Carol Ogden

In Rhythm

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

6-T

0

0

34.5

5

Jocelyn Kriss

Positively Platinum

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

6-T

0

0

34.5

6

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

6-T

0

0

34.5

7

Allison Springer

Folk Lore

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

6-T

0

1

35.5

8

Alexandra Curtiss

Carakat

35.5

12-T

0

0

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

9

Sarah Cross

Jazz Up The Brass

36.0

14

0

0

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

10

Donna Smith

Jungle Tale

33.5

4-T

0

0

33.5

3-T

4

0

37.5

11

Susan Wainwright

Hunter

38.0

18-T

0

0

38.0

14-T

0

0

38.0

12

Teresa Stewart

Perfect Storm

36.5

15

0

0

36.5

12

4

0

40.5

13

Sandra Bartsch

Who's On First

38.0

18-T

0

0

38.0

14-T

4

0

42.0

14

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Max

40.0

22-T

0

0

40.0

17

8

0

48.0

15

Bruce Davidson Sr

Getalong Maggie

38.0

18-T

0

0

38.0

14-T

8

2

48.0

16

Nancy Cole

Direct Light

40.0

22-T

20

2.4

62.4

18

4

5

71.4

17

Mark Chaplow

Dunston Celtic

37.5

17

0

0

37.5

13

16

37

90.5

18

Diane Hanrahan

Baldor

35.5

12-T

60

20

115.5

19

4

0

119.5

19

Feather Kapovich

The Mighty Quinn

38.0

18-T

105

0

143.0

20

0

0

143.0

20

Jeanie Hannen

Double Major

33.0

2-T

120

16

169.0

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Traudi Miller-Moss

Tankie

37.0

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Tabitha

34.5

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

J. Bryan Bartlett

Snowshoes

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin PinTin

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

Mike Huber

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3

Lori Davis

Ciara

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

4

Clark Montgomery

Habenero

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

Hillary Moses

Carlingford 's Merlot

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Hidden Brook

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

8

0

40.5

7

Mikki Kuchta

Liathmor

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

8

0

3

42.5

8

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

7

8

0

45.0

9

Martha Lambert

Yosha Bosche

41.5

14-T

0

0

41.5

10

4

0

45.5

10

Madison Foote

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

43.0

16

0

0

43.0

11

4

0

47.0

11

Mollie Zobel

Erin's Echo

44.0

18

0

0

44.0

13

4

0

48.0

12

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Errigal Lion

43.5

17

0

0

43.5

12

8

0

51.5

13

Jessie Smith

Point Break

48.0

19

0

0

48.0

14

4

2

54.0

14

Jennifer Ohmes

Kodak Moment

50.0

20

0

0

50.0

15

4

4

58.0

15

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

With a Rush

35.0

6-T

40

0

75.0

16

8

0

83.0

16

Kerry Blackmer

Encore iv

41.5

14-T

40

0

81.5

17

8

12

101.5

17

Peter Green

Noble Cause

38.0

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lauren Gibbs

Checkmate

35.0

6-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Irene Lampton

Parquetry

39.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ty McClung

Nextdance

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

4

0

40.5

2

Kaiti Saunders

Kentucky Courage

42.0

12-T

0

0

42.0

8-T

0

0

42.0

3

Iva Murdaugh

Xena

43.0

15-T

0

0

43.0

10

0

0

43.0

4

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

4

0

44.5

5

Shelby Bradley

Wild Bill

42.0

12-T

0

0

42.0

8-T

4

1

47.0

6

Alysabeth Simon

Tucker

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

12

0

51.0

7

Jessica Schaberg

Seattles Rugged Star

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

16

0

53.0

8

Nicki Atkinson

Hopeful Count

45.5

17

0

2.8

48.3

11

4

5

57.3

9

Jill Bobel

Double XL

36.0

3-T

20

0

56.0

12

8

0

64.0

10

Virginia Borthwick

Sir Mischief

42.0

12-T

20

4.8

66.8

14

0

2

68.8

11

Peter Berk

Symphony

36.0

3-T

20

14.4

70.4

15

4

2

76.4

12

Devon Brown

Limerick

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

16

73

121.0

13

Matthew Eliott

Blazer

39.5

8-T

0

0

39.5

6

E

E

E

E

Roxanne Hornberger

Johnny Rotten

39.5

8-T

20

0

59.5

13

E

E

E

E

Emily Renfroe

chaps

41.0

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Rachel Jackson

Pay It Forward

43.0

15-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dawn Briand

Dun Gavin

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

3-T

0

1

37.0

1

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

1

4

0

37.0

2

Frankie Simpson

Watson's Shelbreene

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

3

Jennifer Carter

Rideau Ridge

29.5

HC

0

0

29.5

HC

8

0

37.5

HC

Lindsay Kennedy

All Talk

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

3-T

4

0

40.0

4

Nancy S. Smith

Beggin' Attention

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

2

4

1

40.0

5

Jonathan Holling

Blue Savannah

36.5

HC

0

0

36.5

HC

4

0

40.5

HC

Franz-Hahr Phillips

Duke of Earl

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

6

Olivia Kamensky

Just In Time

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

7

4

0

42.0

7

Justine McKague

Except Me and My Monkey

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

8

Stacey Thorson

Big Bad Ed

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

5

4

4

45.0

9

Robbi Moon

Kismet

29.0

1

20

0

49.0

14

0

2

51.0

10

Tom Geno

Arturo

46.0

16-T

0

0

46.0

12

8

0

54.0

11

Kathryn Jenkins

Black Tie Required

38.5

11-T

0

3.6

42.1

11

12

0

54.1

12

Janet Mitchell

Applebee

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

9

8

6

55.0

13

Dana Carlin

As Time Goes By

48.5

18

0

0

48.5

13

8

0

56.5

14

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

43.5

15

20

0

63.5

16

4

7

74.5

15

Raymond Venoski

Kenlis Cavalier

34.5

4

20

8

62.5

15

4

13

79.5

16

Alston Kerr

VOODOO MAGIC

46.0

16-T

40

0

86.0

17

4

19

109.0

17

Brett Elise Handy

Promising Sports Field

29.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carley Gilman

Blu Moon Rising

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Kylie Cahoon

Big Bear's Lauralea

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

3

Brittany Meyer

As You Will

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

4

Elise Dunkerton

Sailor

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

6

4

0

41.0

5

Carolyn Kennedy

Walter's Last Edition

41.5

16-T

0

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

6

Micah Murphy

Just Teddy

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

7

4

0

42.5

7

Julia Ennis

O'Brien

37.5

11

0

3.2

40.7

9

4

0

44.7

8

Amanda Beaudry

Majik Spell

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

4

7

46.0

9

Sarah Kamensky

Belletrees Sampras

42.0

19

0

0

42.0

11

4

0

46.0

10

Julia Steiner

Frame Relay

40.0

14

0

6.8

46.8

12

0

0

46.8

11

Beth Pahl

Cartequine

47.5

21-T

0

0

47.5

13

0

0

47.5

12

Sophia Pinto

Gravity Storm

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

8

8

0

47.5

13

Bridgette Kuchta

Jump Start

49.5

23

0

0

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

14

Rachel Byrd

SJ Groucho

45.0

20

0

5.6

50.6

15

0

0

50.6

15

Stephanie Cauffman

Spruce Goose

51.0

24

0

0

51.0

16

0

0

51.0

16

Jill Carter

Hypnotic

34.5

3

20

0

54.5

18

0

0

54.5

17

Alexandra Fleming

Splash

53.5

25

0

0

53.5

17

8

0

61.5

18

Samantha McColl

Anything Goes

40.5

15

20

2.4

62.9

22

0

1

63.9

19

Shauna Diller

Maverick XXI

41.5

16-T

20

0

61.5

20-T

4

0

65.5

20

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

47.5

21-T

20

0

67.5

23

4

0

71.5

21

Macey Kilgore

Luxury Ride

41.5

16-T

20

0

61.5

20-T

12

18

91.5

22

Kaitlyn Jansen

Hopewoods Casey Shammrock

36.5

6-T

60

0

96.5

24

0

0

96.5

23

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

35.5

5

20

0

55.5

19

E

E

E

E

Danielle Timm

Bermuda's Pizazz

37.0

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Helinger

Lola

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

1

34.5

1

Lesley King

Carrabeg Journey

35.0

3

0

0.4

35.4

3

0

0

35.4

2

Bonnie Calhoun

Gunner II

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

4

0

37.0

3

Sharon Will

Kopeck De Gamet

36.0

4-T

0

0

36.0

4

0

2

38.0

4

Kimberly Walstad

Hula Girl

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

5

Susan A. Neubauer

Palace Playboy

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

Lacey Pletcher

Rive

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

7

Stephanie Davis

Agnes Gray

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

7

4

0

44.5

8

Richard Arrowsmith

Quantum Leap XX

46.5

16

0

0.4

46.9

13

0

0

46.9

9

Allana Marchand

Bashardt

45.5

15

0

1.6

47.1

14

0

0

47.1

10

Christine Miller

Expatriot

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

9

4

0

48.0

11

Sally Crane

Dance With Me

48.5

17

0

0

48.5

15

0

2

50.5

12

Carolyn Wilson

Sir Gareth

45.0

12-T

0

0

45.0

10-T

8

0

53.0

13

Linnea Boyce

Rebuy

51.0

19

0

0

51.0

16

4

3

58.0

14

Marc Warner

Blueprint II

45.0

12-T

0

0

45.0

10-T

12

2

59.0

15

Jennifer Dixon

Oso Real

54.5

21

0

9.2

63.7

17

4

0

67.7

16

Megan Abel

Steelmarket

36.0

4-T

40

0

76.0

18

0

0

76.0

17

Lesli Cohen

Lambourn Lad

49.5

18

20

17.2

86.7

19

0

0

86.7

18

Nelly Gabriel

True Companion

45.0

12-T

0

1.6

46.6

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sara Jo Light

Cloud Nine

42.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lori Summers

Ocean of Emotion

52.0

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Myron Langer

Stanford II

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Martha Lambert

Lori Darlin

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

1

32.5

1

Heather Morris

Vavoom

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2

Amy Bergamo

Sitka

36.0

10-T

0

0

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

3

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

4

0

3

36.5

4

Allison Springer

Kilo

37.0

13-T

0

0

37.0

10-T

0

0

37.0

5

Sarah Huebner

Newsbeat

37.0

13-T

0

0

37.0

10-T

0

0

37.0

6

Sharon Jones

Bronwyn

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

7

Ralph L. Hill

Final Watch

34.0

5-T

0

0

34.0

5

4

0

38.0

8

Kristine Gallgher

Bunowen

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

6

4

0

38.5

9

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

7

4

0

39.0

10

Ariana Kaufman

Beau Rahanna

40.0

20

0

1.6

41.6

16

0

0

41.6

11

Emily Fogelberg

Dynamic Review

38.5

18-T

0

0

38.5

15

4

0

42.5

12

Ralph L. Hill

Repeat Offender

36.0

10-T

0

0

36.0

8-T

8

0

44.0

13

Terri Impson

Zoot Suit Riot

37.0

13-T

0

0

37.0

10-T

8

0

45.0

14

Jennifer Carter

King of Destiny

38.0

17

0

0

38.0

14

8

0

46.0

15

Stephanie Baer

Alexis Titty 11 Z

34.0

5-T

20

0

54.0

17

0

0

54.0

16

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

36.0

10-T

20

0

56.0

19

0

0

56.0

17

Sarah Cross

Angel

43.5

22

20

0

63.5

20

0

0

63.5

18

Jane Beshear

Bigtime Magic

41.0

21

20

4.8

65.8

21

0

0

65.8

19

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

37.0

13-T

0

0

37.0

10-T

12

20

69.0

20

Patricia Roberts

Avant Garde

35.5

9

20

0

55.5

18

16

12

83.5

21

Brewster Walker

BALLY HALE

38.5

18-T

40

0

78.5

22

12

14

104.5

22

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pamela Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

1

Sandy McCormack

Count On Me

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

2-T

0

0

29.0

2

Sara Dierks

Dutch Puzzle

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

4

0

32.5

4

Rob Thiry

Finesse

33.0

8-T

0

0

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

5

Maggie Machen

Yoshie

33.0

8-T

0

0

33.0

7-T

0

0

33.0

6

Leah Panzica Snowden

My Ero

35.0

11

0

0

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

7

Jamie Price

Poker Run

35.5

12-T

0

0

35.5

11-T

0

0

35.5

8

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

35.5

12-T

0

0

35.5

11-T

0

0

35.5

9

Jennifer Ohmes

Phocus

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

6

4

0

35.5

10

Ralph L. Hill

Independence Day

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

9

4

0

38.5

11

Catherine Belzer

Jackson

41.0

19-T

0

0

41.0

13-T

0

0

41.0

12

Rebecca Hoos

Yoshi II

42.0

21

0

0

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

13

Teresa Loughlin

MoJo

42.5

22

0

0

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

14

Rachel Ingebrightsen

Paca Destiny

43.5

23

0

0

43.5

17

0

0

43.5

15

Tom Geno

Albion

46.5

25

0

0

46.5

19

4

0

50.5

16

Katie Misowitz

Galaxy Guide

44.0

24

0

0

44.0

18

8

0

52.0

17

Denise Rath

Carlingford Top of The Class

35.5

12-T

20

0

55.5

20

0

0

55.5

18

Lisa Hickey

Fracing West

36.0

16-T

20

0

56.0

21-T

0

0

56.0

19

Lynne Partridge

Bianca

39.0

18

20

0

59.0

23

0

0

59.0

20

William Hoos

JeepII

36.0

16-T

20

0

56.0

21-T

4

0

60.0

21

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin Sonoma

32.5

7

40

0

72.5

24

0

0

72.5

22

Stephanie Baer

Code Name Louie

41.0

19-T

0

0

41.0

13-T

16

22

79.0

23

Laura Hughes

Platinum III

47.5

26

20

8.4

75.9

25

8

6

89.9

24

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

35.5

12-T

60

0

95.5

26

12

18

125.5

25

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

5

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Pye

Alaska

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

Brewster Walker

Fuzzy

27.0

3-T

0

0

27.0

3-T

0

0

27.0

2

Andrew Diemer

Moment's Notice

27.0

3-T

0

0

27.0

3-T

0

0

27.0

3

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

31.0

9-T

0

0

31.0

7-T

0

0

31.0

4

Richard Minter

Hot Brown

29.5

7

0

0

29.5

6

0

2

31.5

5

Stephanie Baer

Abington

32.5

12

0

0

32.5

10

0

2

34.5

6

William Hoos

Esprit

31.5

11

0

0

31.5

9

4

2

37.5

7

Louise Meryman

Zeke

31.0

9-T

0

0

31.0

7-T

0

7

38.0

8

Crystal O'Brien

RED OCTOBER V

38.0

16

0

0

38.0

13

0

0

38.0

9

Sabrina Morris

Keep It Together

39.0

18-T

0

0

39.0

15-T

0

0

39.0

10

Lauren Leavitt

Lazerbeam

35.5

13

0

0

35.5

11

4

0

39.5

11

Elinor MacPhail

Maori Joe

39.0

18-T

0

0

39.0

15-T

0

2

41.0

12

Anna Logan

Hello Newman

38.5

17

0

0

38.5

14

4

0

42.5

13

Jenna Reveal

Take It to The Limit

36.5

15

0

0

36.5

12

8

0

44.5

14

Kim Welna

Intelligent Mischief

40.5

20-T

0

0

40.5

17

4

3

47.5

15

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Be Serious

36.0

14

20

0

56.0

18

0

0

56.0

16

Ty McClung

Doingtimeatthefront

40.5

20-T

20

0

60.5

19

4

0

64.5

17

Jenny Wilson

Nifty

30.5

8

40

20.8

91.3

20

8

13

112.3

18

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

25.0

2

0

0

25.0

2

E

E

E

E

Kaitlin Allen

Game Plan

27.5

5

0

0

27.5

5

R

R

R

R

Beth O'Rourke

Knots Landing

29.0

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laine Ashker

Seajack

34.2

2-T

0

0

34.2

1-T

0

0

34.2

1

William Hoos

Amos

34.2

2-T

0

0

34.2

1-T

0

0

34.2

2

Ashley Kemp

Brianna

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

3

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

Thomas Borthwick

Mystic Cadence

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

5

Justine Dutton

JUMPING JACK FLASH X1

38.4

9

0

0

38.4

6

0

0

38.4

6

Lauren Wolf

Last Man Standing

35.8

5-T

4

0

39.8

8

0

0

39.8

7

Justine Dutton

Sandy II

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8

Laura Backus

Moet

35.3

4

0

6

41.3

12

0

0

41.3

9

Tiffany Roehr

Garcon

33.7

1

4

3

40.7

11

0

0.8

41.5

10

Lucy Tudor

Pay The Price

42.6

16-T

0

0

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

11

Bambi Rushton

Mick Jagger

43.7

19

4

4

51.7

20

0

0

51.7

12

Anna Welch

Speedy

42.6

16-T

4

0

46.6

14

0

6.8

53.4

13

Linnea Boyce

Sterling Silver

47.9

21-T

4

3

54.9

22

0

6.4

61.3

14

Sabrina Morris

Wizard of Win

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

10

20

6.8

67.3

15

Josie George

Top Gun

60.5

25

0

7

67.5

24

0

0

67.5

16

Thomas Borthwick

Rescue Me

47.9

21-T

0

0

47.9

16

20

0

67.9

17

Jessica Lowe

Devo II

43.2

18

4

0

47.2

15

0

21.2

68.4

18

Jenna Reveal

Handsome Rob

42.1

13-T

8

0

50.1

18-T

20

0.8

70.9

19

Rebecca Berry

Saluuts Surprise

49.0

23

0

0

49.0

17

20

2.4

71.4

20

Jennifer Joyce

Ray's Above

42.1

13-T

4

4

50.1

18-T

40

10.8

100.9

21

Patricia Roberts

Flying W Farms Romke

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

60

40.8

139.8

22

Tom Geno

Arie GS

46.3

20

16

38

100.3

25

E

E

E

E

Cortney Severance

Griff's Got Wings

49.5

24

0

12

61.5

23

E

E

E

E

Ruth Anne Odom

Regalito

42.1

13-T

0

10

52.1

21

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katherine Wong

Private Ryan

35.3

2

0

0

35.3

1

0

0

35.3

1

Natalie Lewis

Jerry McGerry

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

2-T

0

0

35.8

2

Virginia Rowsell

Timmy

34.7

HC

0

0

34.7

HC

0

1.2

35.9

HC

Renn Kuhnen

California Girl

34.7

1

0

3

37.7

4

0

0

37.7

3

Madeline Backus

P.S. American Girl

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

0

0.8

39.8

4

Ashleigh Elkins

Cody XIII

36.8

5

0

2

38.8

6

0

1.2

40.0

5

Stephanie Bandyk

Takihit Past The Max

39.5

12-T

0

1

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

6

Melissa Dobbs

Super Nova

37.4

6

4

0

41.4

11

0

0

41.4

7

Julie Case

Pippin

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

12-T

0

0

41.9

8

Cindy Ward

Aslan

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

12-T

0

0

41.9

9

Debbie Powell

Casino

39.5

12-T

0

0

39.5

8

0

2.8

42.3

10

Laura Getz

Coeur Rebelle

46.8

16

0

0

46.8

15

0

0

46.8

11

Jenna Cocklin

Simply Irresistible

47.4

17

0

0

47.4

16

0

0.4

47.8

12

Grace Lee

No Questions

41.6

15

0

7

48.6

17

0

0

48.6

13

Hannah Ridling

Gold Dust

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

5

20

0

57.9

14

Abigail Lee

Nonstop Jo

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

10

20

0

61.1

15

Karena Smith

Octavius

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

12-T

20

1.6

63.5

16

Barbara Miller

Tsunami IV

47.9

18

4

10

61.9

19

0

2

63.9

17

Susan Paffrath

Madmartigan

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

2-T

85

74

194.8

18

Vanessa Cattau

Over The Rainbow

50.5

19

0

0

50.5

18

E

E

E

E