EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Ocala Winter II Horse Trials
Ocala, FL (Area III)
February 16 - 18, 2007

 

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

45.5

4

12

0

57.5

4

0

0

57.5

1

Jessica DiGenova

Upolu

37.6

1

4

7

48.6

2

20

19.6

88.2

2

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

46.6

5

8

0

54.6

3

20

20.4

95.0

3

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

40.0

3

16

8

64.0

6

20

25.2

109.2

4

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

38.6

2

0

0

38.6

1

60

37.6

136.2

5

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

47.6

6-T

16

0

63.6

5

60

27.2

150.8

6

Laura Hampton

Maximus

47.6

6-T

12

6

65.6

7

E

E

E

E

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

39.3

HC

12

18

69.3

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

Erin Spohr

Corner Street

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

32.8

2

4

0

36.8

1

0

4

40.8

1

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

44.8

11-T

4

0

48.8

12-T

0

0

48.8

2

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

8

0

9.2

53.2

3

Mike Winter

Kingpin

46.9

14-T

0

0

46.9

9

0

9.2

56.1

4

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

41.0

8

4

3

48.0

11

0

15.6

63.6

5

Diana Burnett

Manny

27.9

1

12

0

39.9

3

0

25.6

65.5

6

Bob Holman

Chocolate

46.9

14-T

8

2

56.9

16

0

8.8

65.7

7

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

6

20

11.6

73.0

8

Denise Rath

Faustino Hastak

44.8

11-T

4

0

48.8

12-T

20

5.6

74.4

9

Hans Gerling

Leap

39.3

6

8

0

47.3

10

20

9.2

76.5

10

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

49.3

18

0

0

49.3

14

0

35.2

84.5

11

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

2

20

30.4

88.3

12

Laura VanderVliet

Magic Man

46.6

13

12

0

58.6

17

20

17.6

96.2

13

Kristen Bond

Pandora II

36.6

4

4

0

40.6

5

80

26.4

147.0

14

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

42.4

10

0

0

42.4

7

E

E

E

E

Eric Dierks

Lenamore's Dreamer

52.8

20

8

0

60.8

19

R

R

R

R

Karen O'Connor

Hugh Knows

36.2

3

4

0

40.2

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

47.2

16

4

0

51.2

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Rock On Rose

52.4

19

8

0

60.4

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lindsay Pearce

James

47.6

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Ahlerich

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

3

0

9.6

43.1

1

Mary Bess Horton

Glen Morangie

34.1

8-T

0

0

34.1

4

0

10.8

44.9

2

Adrienne Iorio

Outfoxed

34.1

8-T

4

0

38.1

7

0

8.8

46.9

3

Lauren Kieffer

Woodrow

29.3

1-T

4

0

33.3

1-T

0

14

47.3

4

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

32.1

3

8

0

40.1

9

0

11.2

51.3

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

39.0

16

4

0

43.0

13

0

8.4

51.4

6

Stephanie Butts

Zydeco

32.8

4

8

0

40.8

10

0

12

52.8

7

Blair King

Kings Whisper

44.8

18

4

0

48.8

15

0

8

56.8

8

Peter Gray

FINN

37.2

13-T

4

0

41.2

12

0

16

57.2

9

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

36.9

12

4

0

40.9

11

0

20.8

61.7

10

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

33.1

5-T

12

0

45.1

14

0

19.6

64.7

11

Elizabeth Bierman

Ballycormac Regent

51.7

21

0

6

57.7

18

0

13.6

71.3

12

Kyle Carter

Right About Now

37.2

13-T

16

0

53.2

17

0

22

75.2

13

Donna Smith

Rocket

50.7

20

8

16

74.7

21

0

22.8

97.5

14

Heather Gillette

Pickle Road

39.3

17

16

8

63.3

19

40

42.8

146.1

15

Adrienne Iorio

Dromore Boy

37.9

15

12

0

49.9

16

R

R

R

R

Heather Morris

Genial

33.1

5-T

4

0

37.1

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

29.3

1-T

4

0

33.3

1-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Colin Davidson

Matchpoint

48.3

19

20

3

71.3

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

35.2

11

0

0

35.2

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

34.5

10

4

0

38.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Young Riders Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Waylon Roberts

Paleface

41.0

4

4

0

45.0

3

0

15.2

60.2

1

Julia Briskin

Stina

41.7

5

8

0

49.7

6

0

10.8

60.5

2

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

32.4

1

12

4

48.4

4

0

17.2

65.6

3

Annie Aul

Moxie

44.8

12

12

14

70.8

11

0

1.2

72.0

4

Julia Briskin

Urban Legend

51.0

13

16

0

67.0

10

0

14

81.0

5

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

42.4

7-T

8

0

50.4

7

20

11.6

82.0

6

Madison Foote

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

42.4

7-T

4

3

49.4

5

0

38.4

87.8

7

Sarah Kuhn

ONLY MY LIFE

39.7

3

0

0

39.7

1

40

17.2

96.9

8

Brett Handy

Promising Sportsfield

42.8

9

0

0

42.8

2

60

18

120.8

9

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

44.1

11

8

1

53.1

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

Madeline Blackman

SCARVA

43.1

10

8

6

57.1

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

42.1

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jamie Cain

Fenwick

39.0

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michelle Chester

MMI Oasis

29.2

1

0

2

31.2

1

0

0.8

32.0

1

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

36.7

4

0

0

36.7

2

0

0

36.7

2

Ashlea Trosclair

Rhodes Point

39.2

9

4

0

43.2

6

0

0.4

43.6

3

Kathryn Duke

Eliot III

38.8

8

4

0

42.8

5

0

2.8

45.6

4

Ashley Kehoe

Dazzling

45.8

19

0

4

49.8

10

0

0

49.8

5

Holly Hillenbrand

So Quick

43.8

16-T

4

5

52.8

14

0

0

52.8

6

Alexandra Curtiss

Carakat

40.0

10

8

0

48.0

9

0

5.6

53.6

7

Laura Welsh

Queen of Spades

40.4

11-T

12

4

56.4

16

0

4.8

61.2

8

Kathleen Ward

Duncullen

35.8

2

0

4

39.8

3

20

2.8

62.6

9

Ammanda Allain

Class Charmer

42.9

15

20

0

62.9

18

0

0

62.9

10

Olivia Fajen

Loughnatousa Pair

43.8

16-T

0

0

43.8

7

20

2.4

66.2

11

Brittany Meyer

Irish Jig

44.2

18

8

0

52.2

12

20

0

72.2

12

Rebecca Willner

Who's Your Buddy

40.8

13-T

8

3

51.8

11

20

10.8

82.6

13

Katie Ruppel

Arriador

37.1

5

8

10

55.1

15

20

8.4

83.5

14

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer For Me

40.8

13-T

8

13

61.8

17

40

4.8

106.6

15

Sarah Murphy

Land's End

38.3

7

4

0

42.3

4

65

0

107.3

16

Alison Wilaby

Holla Vettir

37.5

6

8

0

45.5

8

E

E

E

E

Chelsey Adams

Cruise In Style

40.4

11-T

12

0

52.4

13

R

R

R

R

Missy Miller

Dene Court

36.3

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

35.0

1

4

0

39.0

1

0

0

39.0

1

Katherine Bell

Toy Master

42.5

6

4

0

46.5

4

0

0

46.5

2

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

44.2

8

4

0

48.2

5

0

0

48.2

3

Liz Zerkus

Roselina

45.8

10-T

8

0

53.8

8-T

0

0

53.8

4

Missy Miller

isidor

45.8

10-T

8

0

53.8

8-T

0

0

53.8

5

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

41.3

5

4

0

45.3

3

0

13.2

58.5

6

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

37.5

2

0

2

39.5

2

20

0

59.5

7

Abbie Golden

Ace's High

42.9

7

16

0

58.9

10

0

1.6

60.5

8

Ashley Kehoe

Beaming Sportsfield

44.6

9

8

8

60.6

11

0

2.8

63.4

9

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

40.4

3

4

7

51.4

7

20

8.8

80.2

10

Olivia Fajen

Kiss My Tiara

50.4

14

16

0

66.4

13

20

0

86.4

11

Kim Zimich

Pandemonium

50.0

13

8

8

66.0

12

0

22.8

88.8

12

Evin Grody

Fonteyn

46.3

12

4

0

50.3

6

R

R

R

R

Alison Wilaby

Maplewood's Primestar

40.8

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kathleen Richards

Case Closed II

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Megan Montague

It's Otto

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

Holly Johnson

Dances with Wolves

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

0

0

35.8

2

Stephanie Baer

Letida

31.3

1

4

2

37.3

4

0

0

37.3

3

Melissa Schielein

Born To Boggie

37.9

7-T

0

0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

Mark Nelson

Sokit2ya

35.0

2-T

4

0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

37.1

5

0

0

37.1

3

0

2.4

39.5

6

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

39.6

13-T

0

0

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

7

Laine Ashker

Keep the Change

40.4

16

0

0

40.4

9

0

0

40.4

8

Mark Nelson

C5's Conflict of Interest

39.2

12

4

0

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

9

Donna Smith

Deva's Dance

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

5

0

6

43.5

10

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

40.8

17

4

0

44.8

14

0

0

44.8

11

Heather Morris

Tawney

42.9

18-T

4

0

46.9

16

0

0

46.9

12

Ralph L. Hill

Bad Boy Billy

43.8

20

4

0

47.8

18

0

0

47.8

13

Julia Keller

Cousteau

40.0

15

0

1

41.0

10

0

12

53.0

14

Mary Bess Horton

Manhattan

37.9

7-T

8

0

45.9

15

0

12.4

58.3

15

Samantha Taylor

Sight Unseen VIII

52.1

23

8

0

60.1

22

0

0

60.1

16

Peter Green

Evening Shade

42.9

18-T

4

3

49.9

19

0

10.4

60.3

17

Hilda Donahue

Godsend

45.0

22

4

3

52.0

20

0

16

68.0

18

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik II

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

11-T

20

14.8

76.7

19

Curtis Barbour

Rigaudon

39.6

13-T

8

0

47.6

17

E

E

E

E

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

37.9

7-T

4

0

41.9

11-T

R

R

R

R

Wendy Lewis

The Navigator

44.6

21

8

0

52.6

21

R

R

R

R

Matt Flynn

King's Crossing

38.8

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mike Winter

Mark

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

  

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

0

0.4

27.9

1

Penny Rowland

Eric

37.1

7

0

0

37.1

4

0

0

37.1

2

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

2

0

7.2

37.6

3

Mary Bess Horton

Guinness X

37.9

8-T

4

0

41.9

7

0

1.2

43.1

4

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

45.0

21

0

0

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

5

Sandra Donnelly

Fan Music

38.3

11-T

0

0

38.3

5

0

10

48.3

6

Ralph L. Hill

Reprint

43.3

19

0

0

43.3

8

0

5.6

48.9

7

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

37.9

8-T

8

1

46.9

13

0

4

50.9

8

William Ward

With A Rush

40.4

16-T

12

3

55.4

17

0

0

55.4

9

Laura VanderVliet

Marshal Cody

42.5

18

4

0

46.5

12

0

10.4

56.9

10

Alicia Doucette

Abbey Rhode

45.8

22

4

2

51.8

15

0

6

57.8

11

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

33.8

3

8

3

44.8

9

0

13.2

58.0

12

Lori Smith

Red Star

40.0

15

12

7

59.0

18

0

11.6

70.6

13

Selena O'Hanlon

Peanuts

40.4

16-T

8

3

51.4

14

0

19.6

71.0

14

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

39.6

14

4

2

45.6

11

20

12.8

78.4

15

Megan White

Diablo Centimo

34.2

4

32

18

84.2

20

0

0

84.2

16

Hilda Donahue

wizard of ashmore

38.3

11-T

8

9

55.3

16

20

33.2

108.5

17

Peter Gray

SHAMROCK

38.8

13

16

16

70.8

19

20

31.6

122.4

18

Sarah Irving

So Unique

35.8

5-T

0

0

35.8

3

R

R

R

R

Christy Price

Galileo

35.8

5-T

4

0

39.8

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

37.9

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Vance Frey

The Hoodlum

44.6

20

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

31.7

1

0

0

31.7

1

0

0

31.7

1

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

37.1

9-T

0

0

37.1

6

0

0

37.1

2

Matt Flynn

Hugo Boss

34.2

3-T

0

0

34.2

3

0

4.4

38.6

3

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

35.0

5

0

2

37.0

5

0

2.8

39.8

4

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

35.4

6-T

0

0

35.4

4

0

4.8

40.2

5

Louise Meryman

Farside

40.0

15

0

1

41.0

8

0

0

41.0

6

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

35.4

6-T

4

3

42.4

10

0

1.6

44.0

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Patrickswell

46.3

19

0

0

46.3

12

0

0

46.3

8

Sinead Halpin

Decorated

34.2

3-T

4

0

38.2

7

0

8.4

46.6

9

Jonathan Holling

Cassie's Shot

37.1

9-T

8

4

49.1

15

0

0

49.1

10

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

38.8

12

4

5

47.8

14

0

1.6

49.4

11

Donna Smith

Clifton Kudo's

41.7

16

0

0

41.7

9

0

11.2

52.9

12

Ralph L. Hill

Black Orchid

51.3

23

0

0

51.3

18

0

6.8

58.1

13

Crystal O'Brien

Mario's Moon

49.2

22

0

0

49.2

16

0

10.8

60.0

14

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

45.8

18

8

7

60.8

19

0

0

60.8

15

Bob Holman

Catmantoo

47.9

21

8

7

62.9

21

0

0

62.9

16

Kyle Carter

Past Due

53.8

24

8

0

61.8

20

0

12.8

74.6

17

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

47.1

20

16

4

67.1

22

0

12.4

79.5

18

Kristy Limon

Excel

37.5

11

8

5

50.5

17

20

11.6

82.1

19

Trish Green

Gemini Gal

42.5

17

4

0

46.5

13

20

15.6

82.1

20

Ashley Dalton

Kowhai

36.3

8

4

3

43.3

11

E

E

E

E

Heather Gillette

Liquid Icon

54.2

25

24

12

90.2

24

R

R

R

R

Mike Huber

Alaska II

33.3

2

0

0

33.3

2

R

R

R

R

Leslie Hicks

In the Net

39.2

13

8

26

73.2

23

WD

WD

WD

WD

Melissa Schielein

Hillock's Law

39.6

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

34.2

6-T

4

0

38.2

1

0

0

38.2

1

Jessica Ruppel

Double Diamond

33.3

HC

4

3

40.3

HC

0

0

40.3

HC

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

30.0

3

12

0

42.0

2

0

2

44.0

2

Michelle Jordan

Irish Diamonds

35.8

8

4

4

43.8

5

0

6.4

50.2

3

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

29.2

2

16

6

51.2

11

0

0

51.2

4

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

34.2

6-T

8

0

42.2

3

0

10.4

52.6

5

Elizabeth Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

32.9

5

4

7

43.9

6

0

10.4

54.3

6

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

37.9

11

4

3

44.9

7

0

9.6

54.5

7

Tina Thompson

Infact

42.9

14

16

6

64.9

13

0

4

68.9

8

Savanna Speakman

Riverblu's Winter Lilly

46.7

15

0

4

50.7

10

20

5.2

75.9

9

Mikki Kuchta

Good Humor

35.0

HC

4

1

40.0

HC

20

15.6

75.6

HC

Meghan Shields

Givanni II

40.0

12-T

12

25

77.0

14

0

4

81.0

10

Kelley Cazier

Easy Flight

36.3

9

12

5

53.3

12

20

8.4

81.7

11

Cristin Stoop

Rapport

25.8

1

16

6

47.8

8

20

31.6

99.4

12

Amanda Bader

Samira

37.5

10

4

1

42.5

4

R

R

R

R

Laurel Meck

Tyrone

32.5

4

12

6

50.5

9

R

R

R

R

Jessica Schaberg

Seattles Rugged Star

40.0

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dorothy Crowell

Pikadilly

28.5

2-T

0

0

28.5

2-T

0

0

28.5

1

William Ward

Gotta Believe

28.5

2-T

0

0

28.5

2-T

0

0

28.5

2

Karen O'Connor

Mamz'elle de Dun

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

2

29.0

3

Nancy S. Smith

Beggin' Attention

29.5

5-T

4

0

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

4

Hans Gerling

Faith II

29.5

5-T

4

0

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

5

Mike Winter

Unsteelable

30.0

8-T

4

0

34.0

9-T

0

0

34.0

6

Maggie Sharp

Okare

34.0

16

0

0

34.0

9-T

0

0

34.0

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

35.5

18-T

0

0

35.5

11-T

0

0

35.5

8

Kyle Carter

Internet

33.5

13-T

4

0

37.5

13-T

0

0

37.5

9

Kerry Blackmer

Star Bar

41.0

23-T

0

0

41.0

15

0

0

41.0

10

Ruthie Harbison

Moet II

30.0

8-T

0

0

30.0

5

0

12.4

42.4

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sex Appeal

31.5

11-T

12

0

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

12

Sarah McKenna

Bleak House

40.0

22

8

0

48.0

19

0

0

48.0

13

Jessica Hampf

Perfect ideal

35.5

18-T

0

13

48.5

20

0

0

48.5

14

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

29.5

5-T

0

0

29.5

4

20

0

49.5

15

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

31.0

10

0

0

31.0

6

20

0

51.0

16

Leslie Law

Vogue

28.5

2-T

24

0

52.5

21

0

2.8

55.3

17

Darrah Alexander

Stanford II

37.5

21

8

0

45.5

17

20

0

65.5

18

Melissa Miller

One Below Zero

33.5

13-T

8

6

47.5

18

20

0

67.5

19

Holly Johnson

SirKiss

34.5

17

0

3

37.5

13-T

40

14.8

92.3

20

Steve Brawerman

Simon Gillaley

35.5

18-T

4

28

67.5

22

80

29.6

177.1

21

Lourdes Peralta

Look at That

31.5

11-T

4

0

35.5

11-T

E

E

E

E

Beth ORourke

Knot's Landing

41.0

23-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Irene Lampton

Jaguar

33.5

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

Leslie Law

Master Peace

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

Leslie Law

XXX Star

27.5

2

4

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

Karen O'Connor

Pinney North

32.0

7-T

0

0

32.0

4-T

0

0

32.0

4

Sarah Huebner

Newsbeat

32.5

10

0

0

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

5

Ashley Johnson

Riviera

32.0

7-T

0

0

32.0

4-T

0

1.6

33.6

6

Kyle Carter

Inmidair

30.0

5

4

0

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

7

Donna Smith

Bully for Billy

33.0

11

4

0

37.0

8-T

0

0

37.0

8

Mike Huber

Harrison

29.0

4

8

0

37.0

8-T

0

0

37.0

9

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

37.0

16

0

0

37.0

8-T

0

0

37.0

10

Ashley Dalton

Rockstar

38.5

17-T

0

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

11

Maley Coombs

Pott'en

35.0

12

4

0

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

12

Fiona Finlay-Hunt

Liath Mor

39.5

19-T

0

0

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

13

Hans Gerling

Marrakesh

39.5

19-T

0

0

39.5

13-T

0

0

39.5

14

Blair King

Kingsman

32.0

7-T

8

0

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

15

Kerry Blackmer

Gizmo

38.5

17-T

4

0

42.5

18

0

0

42.5

16

Jennifer Duke

Clayton II

43.5

23

0

0

43.5

19

0

0

43.5

17

Mary Grantham

holiday countdown

40.5

22

4

0

44.5

20

0

0

44.5

18

Chelsey Adams

Twix

45.5

25

0

0

45.5

21

0

0

45.5

19

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

40.0

21

12

0

52.0

22

0

0

52.0

20

Kate Luce

C.T.S. Casey

36.5

14-T

4

0

40.5

16-T

20

0

60.5

21

Karin Alexander

Kaching

35.5

13

0

5

40.5

16-T

R

R

R

R

Robbie Oates Peterson

Diamonds Galore

45.0

24

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ruthie Harbison

Dionel

36.5

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Beth Murphy-Keane

Fair Deal

31.0

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Michael Ziebarth

Little Wolfe

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Wendy Lewis

Mondriaan

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Victoria Frey

Along About Daybreak

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

Darren Chiacchia

Ferrari GS

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

Julia Briskin

In it to Win it

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

Kristina Watkins

little joe

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

5

Heather Morris

The Statesman

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

6

Kyle Carter

Nairobi

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

7

Pamela Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

36.5

12-T

0

0

36.5

10-T

0

0

36.5

8

Ruthie Harbison

Dun & Dusted

36.5

12-T

0

0

36.5

10-T

0

0.4

36.9

9

Sarah Kuhn

Choptank Creek

33.5

6-T

4

0

37.5

13-T

0

0

37.5

10

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

38.5

17

0

0

38.5

16

0

0

38.5

11

Donna Smith

Whitness

36.5

12-T

4

2

42.5

17

0

5.2

47.7

12

Sonya Crampton

Judge John

40.0

18

8

0

48.0

19

0

0

48.0

13

Denise Rath

Just Talk

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

20

0

50.5

14

Laurel Meck

Kilside Breeze

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

13-T

60

0

97.5

15

Taylor George

Menlo Castle

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

12

60

19.6

116.6

16

Allison Truesdell

Aces High

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

8

80

6.8

121.8

17

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

38.0

16

0

0

38.0

15

125

36.8

199.8

18

Julie OConnell

At Last

45.0

19

0

0

45.0

18

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ann Glaus

Kavoc Du Boilucas

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

1

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

32.5

3-T

4

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

2

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Jus D'Orange

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

4-T

0

0

36.5

3

Anna Welch

Lone Star III

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

Gretchen Butts

Arundel

37.5

11

0

1

38.5

7-T

0

0

38.5

5

Tricia Dahms

Amazing Legacy

36.0

7-T

4

0

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

6

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

10-T

0

0.4

40.4

7

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

8

Lynn Symansky

The Incredible Journey

35.5

6

8

0

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

9

Christine Grant

Trilogy

45.0

18

0

0

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

10

Lindsay Kennedy

Scarlett

42.0

16-T

4

0

46.0

15-T

0

0

46.0

11

Danielle Ziehlke

Glasgow Dancer

42.0

16-T

4

0

46.0

15-T

0

2.4

48.4

12

Mike Winter

Zoe

32.0

1-T

0

0

32.0

1

20

0

52.0

13

Wendy Lewis

High Noon

35.0

5

20

12

67.0

17

0

0

67.0

14

Lisa Barry

Dunlavin Pin Tin

32.0

1-T

4

0

36.0

3

40

0

76.0

15

Sinead Halpin

Ducati

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

7-T

40

2.4

80.9

16

Kathleen Blauth

Mystic My

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

9

65

0

104.5

17

Eric Dierks

Text

36.0

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-E

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kadi Eykamp

La Boss

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

Karen O'Connor

Jungle Tale

30.5

2-T

4

0

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

30.5

2-T

4

0

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

4

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

36.0

11

0

0

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

5

Heather Gillette

Blasket Sound

34.5

7-T

4

0

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

6

Liza Horan

Sportsfield Cill Cuaile

34.5

7-T

4

0

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

7

Caitlin Gregory

Miss Understood

38.5

15-T

0

0

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

8

Jessica DiGenova

El Paso GS

38.5

15-T

4

0

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

9

Jimmie Holotik

Bombay Sapphire

39.0

17

4

0

43.0

14

0

0

43.0

10

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

38.0

13-T

4

3

45.0

15-T

0

0

45.0

11

Laine Ashker

Seajack

41.0

19

4

0

45.0

15-T

0

0

45.0

12

Peter Gray

Kismet

35.0

10

4

0

39.0

11

0

6

45.0

13

Ruthie Harbison

Happy Daze

37.0

12

12

0

49.0

19

0

0

49.0

14

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

3

20

0

54.0

15

Cyndi Boughen

Divine Intervention

38.0

13-T

0

0

38.0

7

25

1.2

64.2

16

Jeanie Hannen

Bimini Twist

43.0

20

4

0

47.0

17

20

0

67.0

17

Kara Andrew

JJ The Jet Plane

40.5

18

0

0

40.5

12

105

58.4

203.9

18

Julia Keller

Cabernet

34.5

7-T

12

1

47.5

18

R

R

R

R

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

29.5

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Leah Khorsandian

Chant de Destin

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-F

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Applause

34.0

2-T

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1

Linda Bammann

Wallstreet Whisper

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

2

Peter Green

In The Fog

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

34.0

2-T

4

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

4

Jordan McDonald

Willy B.

39.0

11-T

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

5

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

45.0

16

0

0

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

6

Emily Reed

Victory Dance

39.0

11-T

4

3

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

7

Crystal O'Brien

Storm Counter

43.0

13

4

0

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

8

Ashley Johnson

Blue Max

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

40

3.2

74.7

9

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

6

20

21.2

78.7

10

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Heartbreaker

37.5

8-T

8

28

73.5

15

0

14.4

87.9

11

Elizabeth Lake

Silver Streak

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

9

60

5.6

106.6

12

Trish Green

Westward Look

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3-T

60

18.8

113.3

13

Julia Keller

Intrepid

44.0

14-T

12

0

56.0

14

60

27.6

143.6

14

Cathryn Supko

Ice Princess

37.5

8-T

16

2

55.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Eric Dierks

Edward Plantagenet

44.0

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Barbara Allen

Equinox

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

4

0

27.0

1

Kylie Ramsay

Bally Whatnot

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

Robyn Townsend

Beau Dacious

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

3

4

2

35.5

3-T

Sher Schwartz

Jamocean

35.5

6-T

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3-T

Caroline Lendl

Oxley's Impulse

38.0

11

0

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

5

Valerie Bouley

Google

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

7

4

0

43.0

6

Sarah Andree

Auggie

31.5

4

0

4.8

36.3

5

16

2

54.3

7

Rachel Ingebrigtsen

Paca Destiny

35.5

6-T

20

0

55.5

8

0

0

55.5

8

Craig Peterson

The Countryman

37.0

9

20

0

57.0

9

0

0

57.0

9

Nicole Zullo

Sophisticated Fun

39.5

13

20

4.8

64.3

12

0

0

64.3

10

Timothy Bourke

Mischief 's Replica

37.5

10

20

0

57.5

10

8

0

65.5

11

Pamela Wood

Trelane

32.5

5

20

10.8

63.3

11

4

4

71.3

12

Julie Brooks

One Sweet Mary

36.5

8

125

33.6

195.1

13

E

E

E

E

RICH GAILEY

Faraday's Hope

47.0

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1

Ayron Young

Niko

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

5

0

0

37.0

2

Sarah Leslie

Sparrow Cappucino

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

4

0

38.5

3

Betsy Harrison

Ticket To Ride

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

4

Leah Griffith

Zachery

42.0

10-T

0

0

42.0

8-T

0

0

42.0

5

Abigail Lee

No Questions

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

6

4

0

44.0

6

Valerie Bouley

Jarrets Pass

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

8

0

44.5

7

Ashley Kemp

Lear

45.5

12-T

0

0

45.5

10

4

0

49.5

8

Nicole Zullo

Secret Treaty

42.0

10-T

0

0

42.0

8-T

4

5

51.0

9

Katie Bleyer

Glitterati

46.5

14

0

4.8

51.3

11

8

0

59.3

10

Marti Williams

Tupie's Parlay

47.0

15

0

8.4

55.4

12

0

10

65.4

11

Timothy Bourke

Mystic William

45.5

12-T

20

0

65.5

13

4

0

69.5

12

Michael Godfrey

Scandel

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jim Walker

Cody

49.5

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Ashley Beheler

Sky's The Limit

40.0

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Bonnie Calhoun

Gunner II

38.0

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Carley Gilman

Blu Moon Rising

26.5

1-T

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

Jill Bobel

Double XL

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

Marti Williams

Lendon

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

4

3

37.5

3

Samantha MacKenzie

Mr. Rudy

41.0

7

0

0

41.0

4

0

0

41.0

4

Samantha Leone

Gallopville

26.5

1-T

0

18

44.5

8

0

0

44.5

5

Jane Anderson

Monroe

42.0

8-T

0

0

42.0

5

4

0

46.0

6

David Silver

Irish Fling

43.0

10-T

0

0

43.0

6

4

0

47.0

7

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

9

8

0

54.5

8

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

7

12

0

56.0

9

Michael Ziebarth

Finnegans Charm

42.0

8-T

145

32.8

219.8

11

16

0

235.8

10

Wendy Low

Balu Moon Rizing

34.5

4

20

0

54.5

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

37.5

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

RHONDA GAILEY

Ford's Mill

43.0

10-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Julie Brooks

ZZ Fantasy

50.5

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jessica Montgomery

Legato

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

1

Betsy Holdsworth

Elfin Dublin Ball

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

3

34.5

2

Jeanie Hannen

Ursul W

31.5

HC

0

0

31.5

HC

4

0

35.5

HC

Tracey Corey

Patriot's Pride

38.0

4-T

0

0

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

3

Amy Brockey

Maxwell

38.5

6-T

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

Stephanie Davis

Garcon

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

6-T

4

0

43.5

5

Nicole Andrews, DVM

Summer Indian

39.5

9-T

0

0

39.5

6-T

4

0

43.5

6

Jennifer Hall

Nordic Image

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

8-T

4

0

44.0

7

Nicole Andrews, DVM

Nate

44.0

19

0

0

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

8

Laura Getz

Coeur Rebelle

44.5

20

0

0

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

9

Shella Szymanski

Whoodoo Voodoo

41.0

14-T

0

0

41.0

10

4

0

45.0

10

Stephanie Davis

Manassas

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

8-T

8

0

48.0

11

Krista Wilson

Duchess of Durbin

38.5

6-T

20

0

58.5

13

0

0

58.5

12

Heather Taylor

Distinctive Pal

41.0

14-T

20

0

61.0

14

0

0

61.0

13

Stephanie Beford

Do We Dance

43.0

18

40

3.6

86.6

15

R

R

R

R

Brooke Crozier

Southbound

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nicki Atkinson

Silver Agenda

41.5

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jack Wertheim

POMEROL

38.5

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Misty Arnold

Darling

38.0

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

MaryCarol Harsch

gentleman jack

40.0

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Misty Arnold

Damian

41.0

14-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amanda Silver

Chesapeake Bay

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Alexandra Kraushaar

Romancing

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

Allison Huey

Profits Blue Eyed Dude

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

Madeline Backus

P.S. American Girl

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

4

Stephanie Cauffman

Chequer

33.5

2

8

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

5

Karen Moran

Fraggle Rock

42.0

8-T

0

0

42.0

7-T

0

0

42.0

6

Lindsay Beer

June Bug

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

9

0

0.4

43.9

7

Kate McQuilken

Just in Time VII

45.5

16-T

0

0

45.5

10-T

0

0

45.5

8

Aubrey Kimzey

A Saving Grace

45.5

16-T

0

0

45.5

10-T

0

0

45.5

9

Abby Leathers

Counterpoint

41.5

7

4

0

45.5

10-T

0

0

45.5

10

Danielle Sperandeo

Lucky Charms II

42.5

10-T

4

0

46.5

13-T

0

0

46.5

11

Lindsay Beer

Lexie

42.5

10-T

4

0

46.5

13-T

0

0.4

46.9

12

Morgan Ziegler

Curado B

50.0

18

0

0

50.0

16

0

0

50.0

13

Arden Wildasin

Look At Me Roger That

42.0

8-T

0

0

42.0

7-T

0

8.8

50.8

14

Alexandra Tocci

Edward on a Sunday

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

20

0

54.0

15

Natalie Lester

Chocolate Flit

45.0

15

16

33

94.0

17

40

0

134.0

16

Sara Khan

Ace High

44.0

14

4

0

48.0

15

R

R

R

R

Mattie Martin

Brave Heart

42.5

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Holly Hillenbrand

Windy Ridge

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

Christine Grant

Goo Goo Doll

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Money Penny

34.5

4-T

0

0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

3

Justine Dutton

Evening Grace

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Seamus

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

5

Susan Moessner

Atticus

32.5

1

4

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

6

Mary Bess Horton

Kilkenny's Morning Star Pride

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

7

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

38.5

13-T

0

0

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

8

Kathryn Duke

In a Nutshell

38.5

13-T

0

0

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

9

Casey Osborne

Pemberley

38.5

13-T

0

0

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

10

Erin Spohr

Kosette

37.0

10-T

4

0

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

11

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Classic Courage

42.0

19-T

0

0

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

12

Bambi Rushton

Mick Jagger

37.0

10-T

4

2

43.0

14

0

0

43.0

13

Jennifer Carter

Roger's Hill

42.0

19-T

4

0

46.0

15

0

0

46.0

14

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelius

38.5

13-T

8

0

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

15

Cristin Stoop

Helena GS

40.0

18

8

0

48.0

17

0

0

48.0

16

Samantha Taylor

Encore

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

11

40

0

79.5

17

Amanda Bader

Seven Pines Savannah

35.0

6-T

12

17

64.0

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sher Schwartz

Roxie Rococco

34.5

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Peter Green

My Cousin Veni

35.0

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Hudson's Bay

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

Holly Jacks

Jokerman

29.5

3-T

0

0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Fox

29.5

3-T

4

0

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

3

Peter Green

Echo

30.0

6-T

4

0

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

4

Kadi Eykamp

Osiris

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

5

Andrew Palmer

Fortoula

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

6

Katie Ruppel

Rosetta Stone

34.0

9

4

1

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

Mary Bess Horton

Kilkenny's Patrickswell

37.5

13-T

4

0

41.5

12-T

0

0

41.5

8

Madison Foote

Oberon D'Orange

38.5

15

4

0

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

9

Ann Geoghegan

Franchesco

39.5

16

4

0

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

10

Natalie Lewis

Best Blend

44.0

20

0

0

44.0

16

0

0

44.0

11

Tyler Frey

Stonewall Jackson

40.0

17

4

1

45.0

17-T

0

0

45.0

12

Cristin Stoop

Hopi NSF

41.0

18

4

0

45.0

17-T

0

0

45.0

13

Cathy Jones Forsberg

BluePrint

43.0

19

4

0

47.0

19

0

0

47.0

14

Timothy Bourke

Flashy Jag

37.5

13-T

8

2

47.5

20

0

0

47.5

15

Kimberly Kojima

Mr. Chuffy

29.5

3-T

4

0

33.5

6-T

20

0

53.5

16

Lindsay Pearce

Sunny Days

36.5

10

4

1

41.5

12-T

40

0

81.5

17

Erin Spohr

Ella GS

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

2

60

0

89.0

18

Sophia Pinto

Helvetia

30.0

6-T

0

0

30.0

4

80

0

110.0

19

Pamela Wiedemann

MacGyver

33.0

8

0

0

33.0

5

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lesley Grant

Fab

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

Sonya Crampton

Forstino

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Julie OConnell

The Mikado

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

Jennifer Holling

Domestic Dispute

30.0

4

0

2

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

Dorothy Crowell

Hondo

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

5

Erin Spohr

Freudentag

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

5-T

0

0

33.5

6

Liza Horan

Marli GS

34.0

10

0

0

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

7

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin No Pajamas

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

8

Simone Cormier

Dynatraitor

35.0

12-T

0

0

35.0

10-T

0

0

35.0

9

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

35.0

12-T

0

0

35.0

10-T

0

0.4

35.4

10

Kerri Short

Beltane

32.0

6

4

0

36.0

12

0

0

36.0

11

William (Randall) Ward III

Endless Quest

33.5

7-T

4

0

37.5

14-T

0

0

37.5

12

Adrienne Iorio

Larkalot

38.0

17-T

0

0

38.0

16

0

0

38.0

13

Virginia Borthwick

Sir Mischief

37.5

16

0

0

37.5

14-T

0

0.8

38.3

14

Sharon Jones

Bronwyn

38.0

17-T

4

1

43.0

17

0

0

43.0

15

Dorothy Crowell

Winning Note

36.5

14

8

0

44.5

18

0

0

44.5

16

Leah Khorsandian

Asar

41.5

19-T

4

0

45.5

19

0

0

45.5

17

Jennifer Carter

Tokaji

25.5

1

8

0

33.5

5-T

60

0

93.5

18

Holly Johnson

Damon T

37.0

15

0

0

37.0

13

60

0

97.0

19

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Over The Hedge

45.0

21

0

1

46.0

20

60

10.4

116.4

20

Catherine Belzer

Jackson

41.5

19-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cristin Stoop

Ravenna

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers 2 Cool

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

Kristen Bond

Speak Of The Devil

26.5

2

8

0

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

3

William Hoos

Royal Cross

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

3-T

0

0

34.5

4

Cristin Stoop

Asterion

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

5

Cathy Sweezey

Angus III

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

6

Kyle Carter

Saluuts Surprise

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

7

Darrah Alexander

Shiloh

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

8-T

0

0

40.0

8

Courtney Olmstead

Kosmo

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

9

Nicola Buckingham

Fly N Bayou

42.0

14-T

0

0

42.0

12-T

0

0

42.0

10

Donna Smith

Tutanikai

40.5

10-T

4

0

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

11

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

41.0

12

4

0

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

12

Emily Fogelberg

London Bobby

44.0

16

8

3

55.0

16

0

0

55.0

13

Sher Schwartz

Spruceton Valley

40.5

10-T

0

0

40.5

10

20

0

60.5

14

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

42.0

14-T

0

0

42.0

12-T

20

0

62.0

15

Peg Pfeiffer

Lady Alexandria

45.0

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Irene Lampton

Cosmo

46.0

18

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Justine Dutton

Magic Carpet Ride

36.0

6

4

0

40.0

8-T

40

910.8

990.8

16

 

Beginner Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Beth O'Rourke

Nirvana

32.0

2

0

2.4

34.4

1

0

0

34.4

1

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Prince

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

Danielle Ezell

Marksman

37.5

9-T

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

3

CJ Stumpf

Maggie Mae

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

7-T

0

0

38.5

4

Erika Smith

Into the Void

38.5

11-T

0

0

38.5

7-T

0

0

38.5

5

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Hummer

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

3-T

4

0

40.0

6

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

9

0

2

42.5

7

Kimberly Kojima

George

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

5

4

4

45.0

8

Jordan Abdella

Lola

42.5

18

0

0

42.5

11

4

0

46.5

9

RHONDA GAILEY

Gisborne

47.5

19

0

0

47.5

12

0

0

47.5

10

Rebecca Lee

After Hours

50.0

20

0

0

50.0

13

0

0

50.0

11

Mary Grantham

Rudy Valentino

31.5

1

20

0

51.5

14

0

0

51.5

12

Laura Backus

Solar Eclipse

35.5

5

20

0

55.5

15

4

0

59.5

13

Elise Dunkerton

Little Man

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

3-T

12

12

60.0

14

Liza Horan

Isengart

38.5

11-T

20

0

58.5

16

4

0

62.5

15

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

41.5

16-T

20

0

61.5

17

4

0

65.5

16

Meghan Richey

Simply Sublime

41.5

16-T

0

0

41.5

10

E

E

E

E

Stephanie Baer

Zohar

37.5

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Christy Price

Victor

39.5

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Silver Lining

34.0

3

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Barry

L'Cedric

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

0

0

35.5

1

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

Rosemarie Albrizio

Raindance

43.0

4

0

0

43.0

4

0

0

43.0

3

Cori Nichols

Norwood's Blu Jayne

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

3

4

0

45.5

4

Lindsay Smothers

Simply Gorgeous

48.0

8

0

0

48.0

6

0

1

49.0

5

Nancy Marks

My North Star

44.0

5

0

0

44.0

5

0

8

52.0

7

Jessica Bruen

Mikey Likes It

45.0

6

0

6.8

51.8

7

0

0

51.8

6

Amanda Quillin

Deuces Wild

47.5

7

140

0

187.5

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kalee Arza

Far Factor

32.5

1-T

0

0

32.5

1-T

0

0

32.5

1

Ashleigh Elkins

Spark The Fire

32.5

1-T

0

0

32.5

1-T

0

0

32.5

2

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

3

Rebecca Barth-Aasen

Maverick XXI

47.0

8

0

0

47.0

4

4

1

52.0

4

Rebecca Solch

Mr. Grits

40.5

5

0

7.6

48.1

5

4

0

52.1

5

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

39.0

3

20

0

59.0

6

0

0

59.0

6

Taylor Foote

Bouncen Tigger

40.0

4

20

0

60.0

7

0

0

60.0

7

Kristen Ingram

Shoot the Bull

54.5

9

0

5.6

60.1

8

0

0

60.1

8

Zoe Smuckler

Wish Upon A Star

45.0

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Krista Grubb

Halls Harbor

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC