ocala Winter II Horse Trials
Ocala, FL (Area III)
February 15 - 17, 2008

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

IR

403

Holly Hillenbrand

Woodrow III

31.00

1

10.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.40

1

IR

396

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

42.10

14-T

4.80

0.00

8.00

0.00

54.90

2

IR

383

James Alliston

In the Beat

34.80

5

19.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

58.40

3

IR

398

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

36.60

6

11.20

0.00

12.00

0.00

59.80

4

IR

395

Anisa Tracy

Tigger

31.70

2

30.00

0.00

0.00

1.00

62.70

5

IR

405

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

44.50

20

18.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

66.50

6

IR

385

Weslee Wroe

Oliver

43.80

17

11.20

0.00

12.00

2.00

69.00

7

IR

394

Ashley Dalton

Call On Me

37.60

8

32.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

74.00

8

IR

404

James Alliston

Rock On Rose

44.10

18-T

18.80

0.00

12.00

0.00

74.90

9

IR

388

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

42.80

16

20.00

0.00

16.00

1.00

79.80

10

IR

401

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

41.40

13

32.40

0.00

8.00

0.00

81.80

11

IR

399

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

40.30

11

42.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

86.70

12

IR

400

Frankie Simpson

Kachemak Bay

42.10

14-T

30.80

40.00

8.00

5.00

125.90

13

IR

386

Kendyl Tracy

Mr. Incredible

37.20

7

58.40

40.00

16.00

4.00

155.60

14

IR

384

Missy Miller

Dene Court

39.30

9-T

44.40

80.00

4.00

0.00

167.70

15

IR

390

Beth O'Rourke

Daxtra Ordinaire

34.10

4

E

E

8.00

0.00

E

E

IR

391

Kelsey Votoupal

Danny Guiseppe

53.10

21

R

R

8.00

0.00

R

R

IR

402

Abby Blackadder

Paparazzi

33.80

3

WD

WD

8.00

0.00

WD

WD

IR

389

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

39.30

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

IR

393

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

41.00

12

TE

TE

4.00

2.00

TE

TE

IR

397

Ruth Armstrong

Urban Legend

44.10

18-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI-A

373

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

36.90

5

13.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

50.10

2

OI-A

367

Amy Tryon

Poggio II

33.50

2

16.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

49.90

1

OI-A

380

Kelly Sult

Hollywood

42.10

11

14.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

60.50

3

OI-A

369

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

44.10

15

11.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

63.30

4

OI-A

381

Kerri Short

Fantasia

30.70

1

25.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

63.90

5

OI-A

377

Waylon Roberts

Paleface

41.40

10

22.80

0.00

4.00

4.00

72.20

6

OI-A

366

Penny Rowland

Charley Farley

43.10

12-T

8.00

0.00

12.00

18.00

81.10

7

OI-A

378

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

43.50

14

38.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

82.30

8

OI-A

392

Amy Tryon

Leyland

33.80

3

33.20

20.00

8.00

0.00

95.00

9

OI-A

370

Megan White

Diablo Centimo

52.40

18

15.20

0.00

28.00

0.00

95.60

10

OI-A

382

Vanessa Fenwick

Erodium

43.10

12-T

33.60

20.00

8.00

0.00

104.70

11

OI-A

406

Colin Davidson

Mocha Fusion

47.90

17

56.40

20.00

12.00

0.00

136.30

12

OI-A

374

Liz Millikin

Quintus 54

34.80

4

R

R

0.00

1.00

R

R

OI-A

371

Bruce Davidson Sr

Rouge

39.70

7

WD

WD

16.00

0.00

WD

WD

OI-A

376

Imtiaz Anees

Extravagance

40.30

8

WD

WD

12.00

1.00

WD

WD

OI-A

372

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

46.20

16

WD

WD

8.00

3.00

WD

WD

OI-A

375

Lauren Kieffer

Snooze Alarm

37.20

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

OI-A

368

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

41.00

9

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OI-B

408

Heather Morris

Genial

34.10

1

10.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.50

1

OI-B

422

Jonathan Holling

Direct Merger

38.30

3

15.20

0.00

8.00

7.00

68.50

2

OI-B

410

Stephanie Baer

Letida

42.40

5-T

20.00

0.00

4.00

4.00

70.40

3

OI-B

415

Noel Clark

Jack Of Hearts

46.20

12

16.40

0.00

12.00

1.00

75.60

4

OI-B

417

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

43.80

8-T

29.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

77.00

5

OI-B

416

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

42.40

5-T

35.20

0.00

4.00

1.00

82.60

6

OI-B

420

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek Miles

50.70

15

16.00

0.00

16.00

0.00

82.70

7

OI-B

409

Jennie Jarnstrom

Yoshi

43.80

8-T

13.20

20.00

8.00

0.00

85.00

8

OI-B

465

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

52.40

16

12.00

20.00

16.00

0.00

100.40

9

OI-B

413

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

47.20

13

37.20

20.00

16.00

7.00

127.40

10

OI-B

421

Diana Burnett

Donogue Del Boy

45.20

10

E

E

16.00

13.00

E

E

OI-B

423

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

36.20

2

R

R

0.00

0.00

R

R

OI-B

419

Carrie Mulks

Casino Royale II

43.50

7

WD

WD

16.00

4.00

WD

WD

OI-B

411

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

45.90

11

WD

WD

16.00

2.00

WD

WD

OI-B

414

Cathy Wieschhoff

Border Lion

47.60

14

WD

WD

4.00

1.00

WD

WD

OI-B

407

Amy Tryon

That's Smart

40.30

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

IP

439

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

39.70

1

6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

45.70

1

IP

442

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

46.60

5

5.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

59.80

2

IP

444

Katherine Coleman

Trader Vic

43.10

3

14.40

20.00

16.00

0.00

93.50

3

IP

445

Leslie Wylie

Rowdy Intentions

52.10

6

E

E

16.00

17.00

E

E

IP

441

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

42.10

2

WD

WD

0.00

0.00

WD

WD

IP

443

Camilla Topham

Eli

46.20

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYOP-A

467

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

37.50

1-T

2.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.90

1

JYOP-A

469

David Silver

With a Rush

41.70

6-T

4.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

46.50

2

JYOP-A

463

Tyler Frey

Stonewall Jackson

38.30

3

17.20

0.00

8.00

2.00

65.50

3

JYOP-A

470

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

37.50

1-T

11.20

20.00

0.00

0.00

68.70

4

JYOP-A

466

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

41.70

6-T

24.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

69.70

5

JYOP-A

472

Alex Livengood

Confetti's Jewel

44.20

9

22.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

70.60

6

JYOP-A

471

Maggie Sharp

Mr Golly Gosh

40.40

4-T

31.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

76.00

7

JYOP-A

468

Jessa Lux

Car Tanga

40.40

4-T

36.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

81.20

8

JYOP-A

462

Emily Reed

Victory Dance II

42.10

8

TE

TE

4.00

0.00

TE

TE

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

JYOP-B

496

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

32.50

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.50

1

JYOP-B

494

Ryann Quigley

Resolute

35.00

3

0.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.40

2

JYOP-B

499

Sarah Kuhn

Bellaney Destiny

40.80

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

40.80

3

JYOP-B

495

Meredith Barnes

El Guapo

37.10

4

4.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.90

4

JYOP-B

497

Kirstie Dillon

Innisfree

38.30

6-T

4.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.10

5

JYOP-B

502

Olivia Kamensky

Maguire

42.10

10

4.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

50.10

6

JYOP-B

501

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

37.50

5

18.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

55.90

7

JYOP-B

493

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

38.30

6-T

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

58.30

8

JYOP-B

500

Maggie Sharp

Clifton Retro

34.20

2

21.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

59.80

9

JYOP-B

491

Ellie Sulentic

Just Do It

45.40

11

14.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

63.40

10

JYOP-B

492

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

38.80

8

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

R

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP-A

432

Courtney Olmstead

Kosmo

42.50

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

42.50

1

OP-A

431

James Alliston

Hidden Brook

38.80

5

4.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.20

2

OP-A

425

Stephanie Schmidt

Free Styler

37.10

4

6.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.90

3

OP-A

428

Julia Briskin

In it to Win it

35.40

1-T

4.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

47.40

6

OP-A

429

Kristen Bond

Patrickswell

39.20

6

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

47.20

5

OP-A

437

Vance Frey

Riva Ridge Runs

41.70

8

4.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

46.50

4

OP-A

436

Holly Johnson

SirKiss

46.30

11

1.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

47.50

7

OP-A

424

Momo Laframboise

Roksolana

35.40

1-T

4.40

0.00

12.00

0.00

51.80

8

OP-A

426

Laine Ashker

Mazetto

48.80

12

5.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

58.40

9

OP-A

433

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

45.00

10

6.80

20.00

0.00

0.00

71.80

10

OP-A

438

Pamela Wiedemann

Tom's Pick

35.40

1-T

12.40

20.00

4.00

0.00

71.80

11

OP-A

434

Clark Montgomery

Fredericka

39.60

7

28.80

60.00

4.00

0.00

132.40

12

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP-B

451

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

36.30

3-T

2.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.10

1

OP-B

461

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

36.30

3-T

3.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.50

2

OP-B

457

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Tequesteris

41.70

12-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.70

3

OP-B

454

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

37.10

5

7.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.70

4

OP-B

456

James Alliston

Direct Light

43.80

15-T

4.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

48.20

5

OP-B

449

Lindsay Pearce

Tangletop

34.20

1

10.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

48.20

6

OP-B

458

Jennie Jarnstrom

Without A Doubt

40.40

9-T

10.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

50.80

7

OP-B

427

Casey McKissock

Special Blend

43.80

15-T

6.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

54.20

8

OP-B

446

Bob Holman

Catmantoo

51.30

18

4.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

60.10

9

OP-B

448

Ashley Leith

Riviera

37.50

6-T

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

61.50

10

OP-B

460

Blair King

Kingsman

35.40

2

16.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

63.40

11

OP-B

440

Momo Laframboise

Epona

37.50

6-T

6.40

20.00

0.00

0.00

63.90

12

OP-B

453

Mandy Alexander

3 Sleets to the Wind

40.40

9-T

13.20

0.00

12.00

7.00

72.60

13

OP-B

455

William Hoos

Royal Cross

41.30

11

11.60

20.00

0.00

0.00

72.90

14

OP-B

450

Elissa Estes

Medici

42.90

14

20.80

20.00

0.00

0.00

83.70

15

OP-B

459

Juli Sillman

Kelvedon Carrington

44.20

17

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

R

OP-B

447

Heather Morris

Vavoom

41.70

12-T

WD

WD

4.00

2.00

WD

WD

OP-B

452

Peter Gray

Shamrock

40.00

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP-C

475

Darren Chiacchia

Lorenzo

27.50

2

2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

29.50

1

OP-C

512

Mike Huber

Lightning Bound

31.70

4

1.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.30

3

OP-C

480

Ryan Wood

Wynella Wolverine

33.30

6

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.30

2

OP-C

477

Liza Horan

Toga

30.00

3

4.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.80

4

OP-C

483

William Ward

James

32.50

5

3.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.10

5

OP-C

473

Heather Morris

Tawney

35.80

8

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.80

6

OP-C

488

Momo Laframboise

Irish Kate

44.60

14

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.60

7

OP-C

481

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

41.70

11

6.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

48.10

8

OP-C

487

Ashley Leith

Blue Max

34.20

7

12.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

50.60

9

OP-C

485

Robin Bass

Zoe

42.10

12-T

9.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

51.70

10

OP-C

474

Selena O'Hanlon

As Time Goes By

48.30

15

14.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

66.70

11

OP-C

484

Katherine Coleman

Phenomenal

39.20

9-T

20.40

0.00

8.00

0.00

67.60

12

OP-C

476

Ashley Dalton

Rockstar

39.20

9-T

18.00

20.00

12.00

3.00

92.20

13

OP-C

479

Leslie Law

All The Buzz

23.80

1

10.40

65.00

0.00

0.00

99.20

14

OP-C

489

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Grace Under Pressure

42.10

12-T

MR

MR

8.00

0.00

MR

MR

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OP-D

517

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Safdie

39.60

6

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.60

1

OP-D

509

Rebecca Lee

Finn MacCool

37.50

3

6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.50

2

OP-D

519

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

31.70

1

8.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.10

3

OP-D

511

Laine Ashker

Seajack

42.50

10

1.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.70

4

OP-D

507

Kristy Limon

Excel

43.30

12

1.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

48.50

5

OP-D

520

Jonathan Holling

Holla Vettir

40.80

8-T

5.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

50.40

6

OP-D

503

James Alliston

Roll-x

33.30

2

5.20

0.00

12.00

0.00

50.50

7

OP-D

486

Mike Huber

Legacy

44.60

13-T

6.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

51.40

8

OP-D

514

Penny Rowland

Eric

54.20

19

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

54.20

9

OP-D

515

Cathy Wieschhoff

Viatar

38.80

5

7.60

0.00

8.00

0.00

54.40

10

OP-D

505

Mikki Kuchta

Look at Me Roger That

42.90

11

4.00

0.00

8.00

1.00

55.90

11

OP-D

504

Vance Frey

After Midnight IV

38.30

4

20.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

70.30

12

OP-D

506

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Paradoxe de l Eclypse

45.80

15

35.60

40.00

4.00

0.00

125.40

13

OP-D

516

Lauren Plichta

A Priceless Partner

46.70

16

18.40

60.00

12.00

0.00

137.10

14

OP-D

498

Ryan Wood

Loughnatousa Pair

49.60

17

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

R

OP-D

513

Kristen Bond

Speak Of The Devil

40.40

7

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

R

OP-D

518

Liz Millikin

Athos

40.80

8-T

WD

WD

0.00

0.00

WD

WD

OP-D

510

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

50.80

18

WD

WD

12.00

1.00

WD

WD

OP-D

490

Denise Rath

FedEx

44.60

13-T

WD

WD

12.00

0.00

WD

WD

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PR-A

534

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

42.10

5-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.10

1

PR-A

529

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

43.80

8

3.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

47.40

2

PR-A

537

Katherine Wade

Dun and Dusted

40.00

3

9.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

49.20

3

PR-A

522

Beth Weisberger

R. Hocus Pocus

37.90

2

16.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

54.70

4

PR-A

532

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

40.40

4

11.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

56.00

5

PR-A

531

Kathryn Stokes

Matter Of Opinion

49.60

13

3.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

56.80

6

PR-A

523

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

37.10

1

1.20

20.00

0.00

0.00

58.30

7

PR-A

521

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

46.70

10

12.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

58.70

8

PR-A

530

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

52.50

14

19.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

75.70

9

PR-A

533

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

47.50

11

2.80

20.00

8.00

0.00

78.30

10

PR-A

528

Ammanda Allain

Class Charmer

44.20

9

22.80

0.00

16.00

0.00

83.00

11

PR-A

535

Lindsey Rairden

Willful Glory

48.80

12

26.40

85.00

8.00

0.00

168.20

12

PR-A

527

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

42.10

5-T

R

R

8.00

0.00

R

R

PR-A

536

Alessia D'Agostini

Silencio

42.50

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

PR-B

547

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

41.30

7

2.80

0.00

0.00

1.00

45.10

1

PR-B

542

Kimberly Kojima

Isidore

42.50

8-T

2.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

45.30

2

PR-B

546

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

38.30

5

6.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

52.30

3

PR-B

538

Katlyn Hewson

Without A Trace

42.50

8-T

7.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

54.10

4

PR-B

545

Tina Thompson

Infact

51.70

13

8.80

0.00

12.00

2.00

74.50

5

PR-B

548

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

27.10

1

18.80

40.00

0.00

0.00

85.90

6

PR-B

540

Vicky Thivierge

Milestone

37.90

4

18.80

20.00

16.00

0.00

92.70

7

PR-B

541

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

35.40

2

55.20

80.00

8.00

0.00

178.60

8

PR-B

544

Cindy Gallagher

Rue

38.80

6

72.40

85.00

4.00

0.00

200.20

9

PR-B

539

Nancy Aberg

Nordic Bay

36.70

3

E

E

8.00

10.00

E

E

PR-B

549

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

43.30

10

WD

WD

8.00

0.00

WD

WD

PR-B

550

Kerry Blackmer

Gizmo

43.80

11

MR

MR

4.00

0.00

MR

MR

PR-B

543

Seema Sonnad

Squire's Cap

45.00

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT-A

199

Sarah Kamensky

Royal Venture

26.00

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

26.00

1

OT-A

365

Gretchen Butts

Arundel

28.00

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

28.00

2

OT-A

193

Nina Jasiulewicz

Chatham II

31.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

31.50

3

OT-A

189

Liza Horan

Patagonia

35.00

7

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.00

4

OT-A

222

Matthew Eliott

Midas

31.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

35.50

5

OT-A

50

Karen O'Conner

St. Barths

34.50

6

3.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.70

6

OT-A

190

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Pegase de Hanomar

31.00

3

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

39.00

7

OT-A

197

Colin Davidson

RU II

36.00

8

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

40.00

8

OT-A

191

Ryan Wood

Grace

41.00

10

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.00

9

OT-A

203

Sarah Irving

Laila

44.00

13

4.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

48.40

10

OT-A

201

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

43.50

11-T

8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

51.50

11

OT-A

202

Rick Wallace

McIntosh

43.50

11-T

5.60

0.00

8.00

0.00

57.10

12

OT-A

205

Penny Rowland

Flying Finn

46.00

14-T

3.60

0.00

8.00

0.00

57.60

13

OT-A

207

Heather Gillette

Vorlund

48.50

16

18.40

0.00

8.00

0.00

74.90

14

OT-A

195

Evin Grody

Gotta Believe

38.50

9

28.80

20.00

0.00

0.00

87.30

15

OT-A

194

Katie Honeywell

An American Image

46.00

14-T

22.00

20.00

12.00

8.00

108.00

16

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT-B

246

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

32.00

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.00

1

OT-B

251

Jill Henneberg

Sylvester Z

33.50

3

1.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.70

2

OT-B

250

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Moulin Rouge

37.00

8

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.00

3

OT-B

237

Alexy Posner

Leap

34.00

4

3.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.60

4

OT-B

238

Stephen Bradley

Honest Abe

30.00

1

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

38.00

5

OT-B

256

Casey Osborne

Pemberley

42.00

12

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

42.00

7

OT-B

240

Olivia Fajen

Flashy Jag

35.50

5

6.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.90

6

OT-B

241

Robin Bass

In High Heels

36.00

6-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

44.00

8

OT-B

243

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

40.00

9

0.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.80

9

OT-B

245

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

41.00

11

6.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

51.00

10

OT-B

254

James Alliston

Chesterland's Knockout

40.50

10

7.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

52.10

12

OT-B

248

Kirstie Dillon

Tasmans Devil

46.00

13

5.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

51.60

11

OT-B

249

Holly Matt

Fonteyn

47.00

14-T

5.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

52.60

13

OT-B

255

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

36.00

6-T

16.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

52.80

14

OT-B

244

Carrie Mulks

Furrari's Ruffian

47.00

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT-C

305

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

25.50

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

25.50

1

OT-C

312

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

25.00

1

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

29.00

2

OT-C

304

Jessica Turner

Ripple Effect

32.00

5-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.00

3

OT-C

293

Kyle Carter

Tokaji

28.50

4

4.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.50

6

OT-C

313

Anisa Tracy

Pinney North

32.50

7-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.50

5

OT-C

315

Hilda Donahue

Menlo Castle

32.50

7-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.50

4

OT-C

289

Vance Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

32.50

7-T

1.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.70

7

OT-C

300

Weslee Wroe

La Vengro

35.50

14

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.50

8

OT-C

307

Lauren Kieffer

Belle Luna

36.00

15-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.00

9

OT-C

308

Momo Laframboise

Reaffirmed

33.50

10

2.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.90

10

OT-C

309

Jessica Phoenix

Exuberant

32.00

5-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

40.00

11

OT-C

276

Michael Ziebarth

Finnegan's Charm

36.50

17

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

40.50

12

OT-C

303

Casey McKissock

I'm A Ruby

34.50

13

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

42.50

13

OT-C

301

Sam Hellerman

Taylor's Cede

41.00

20

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.00

14

OT-C

311

Sarah Murphy

Montague

36.00

15-T

10.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

46.40

15

OT-C

306

Karen O'Conner

Mamz'elle de Dun

28.00

3

14.40

0.00

4.00

11.00

57.40

17

OT-C

302

Rachel Parker

The Real Deal

37.50

18

9.20

0.00

8.00

2.00

56.70

16

OT-C

279

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

34.00

11-T

38.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

72.80

18

OT-C

314

Michael Ziebarth

The Optimist

56.50

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

OT-C

332

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Juicy Couture

34.00

11-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

OT-C

310

Ann Glaus

Yes My Name is Bob

40.00

19

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

OT-D

344

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

34.00

5

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.00

1

OT-D

335

Lynn Symansky

The Incredible Journey

33.00

4

3.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.20

3

OT-D

343

Weslee Wroe

Mercedes

31.50

3

4.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.30

4

OT-D

334

Brett Handy

Money Spinner

36.00

6

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.00

2

OT-D

339

Momo Laframboise

Dexter

38.50

7-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.50

5

OT-D

348

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Fox's Flash

38.50

7-T

2.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

40.90

6

OT-D

336

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

41.00

12

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.00

7

OT-D

338

Tricia Dahms

Soldato Alto

40.00

9

4.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

48.80

8

OT-D

337

Darrah Alexander

All of Nothing

50.00

16

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

50.00

9

OT-D

345

Laura Welsh

Queen of Spades

45.00

15

3.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

56.20

10

OT-D

340

Jessica Hampf

Perfect Ideal

40.50

10-T

14.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

59.30

11

OT-D

346

Kathleen Blauth

Mystic My

44.00

14

6.40

0.00

12.00

0.00

62.40

12

OT-D

333

Eric Dierks

Casper

30.00

2

11.20

20.00

0.00

2.00

63.20

13

OT-D

347

Darren Chiacchia

Baron Verdi

28.50

1

12.80

60.00

4.00

0.00

105.30

14

OT-D

341

Tricia Dahms

Whata Bankroll

43.00

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

OT-D

342

Karl Slezak

Macchiato

40.50

10-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TH-A

260

Nina Holm

Havanna's Orphan Annie

31.50

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

31.50

1

TH-A

266

Clark Montgomery

Sportsfield Zabadee

28.50

2

0.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

32.90

2

TH-A

264

Noel Clark

Protocol

35.00

7-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.00

4

TH-A

267

Peter Gray

La Boheme Z

33.50

5-T

5.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.70

3

TH-A

269

Andrew Palmer

Weinland

21.50

1

2.40

20.00

0.00

0.00

43.90

6

TH-A

271

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

35.00

7-T

8.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.80

5

TH-A

247

Ryann Quigley

Shabuyah

40.00

11-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

48.00

7

TH-A

258

Lauren Kieffer

Take the Mick

40.00

11-T

10.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

50.80

8

TH-A

257

Callie Judy

Gonzilla

40.00

11-T

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

52.00

9

TH-A

265

Holly Johnson

Damon T

37.00

10

18.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

59.40

10

TH-A

270

Lindsay Pearce

Sunny Days

33.50

5-T

10.40

20.00

0.00

0.00

63.90

11

TH-A

262

Seema Sonnad

Elven Chant

52.00

14

16.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

68.80

12

TH-A

261

Brittany Meyer

Novaleon

33.00

4

10.00

20.00

4.00

4.00

71.00

13

TH-A

259

Cathy Wieschhoff

Mo Pilates

36.00

9

41.20

60.00

4.00

0.00

141.20

14

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TH-B

330

Stephanie Baer

Alexis Titty 11 Z

24.50

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

24.50

1

TH-B

331

Mike Huber

Galleywinter

26.00

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

26.00

2

TH-B

321

Lauren DeNeve

Good Karma

31.00

8-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

31.00

3

TH-B

327

Kyle Carter

Nairobi

30.00

6

0.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

34.40

4

TH-B

299

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelius

25.00

2

2.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

35.00

5

TH-B

319

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

31.00

8-T

4.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.80

6

TH-B

318

Mary Grantham Cook

Rudy Valentino

34.50

12-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

38.50

8

TH-B

272

Ryan Wood

Oliver's Sword

26.50

4

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

38.50

7

TH-B

322

Lindsey Rairden

Mr. Brightside

39.50

17

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.50

9

TH-B

316

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

29.00

5

11.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.60

10

TH-B

325

Laura Duhamel

Charles In Charge

35.00

15

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

47.00

11

TH-B

329

Jennifer Irwin

Just Released

32.50

11

14.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

51.30

12

TH-B

317

Lucy Tudor

Telegram sam

38.00

16

8.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

66.00

13

TH-B

328

Emily Fogelberg

London Bobby

34.50

12-T

33.20

40.00

12.00

0.00

119.70

14

TH-B

326

Angela Grzywinski

Cute is What We Aim For

30.50

7

34.40

80.00

20.00

0.00

164.90

15

TH-B

323

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

34.50

12-T

0.00

0.00

WD

WD

WD

WD

TH-B

320

Lynn Symansky

Morning Star

32.00

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TH-C

359

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

29.50

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

29.50

1

TH-C

360

Cristin Stoop

Isengart

25.50

1

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

33.50

2

TH-C

355

Sarah Kuhn

Lightning Attack

32.00

4-T

2.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

42.00

3

TH-C

356

Cathy Wieschhoff

Big Time Magic

43.50

10

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.50

4

TH-C

352

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mr. Persnickety

41.00

9

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

49.00

5

TH-C

364

Shandiss Wewiora

Glenashton

37.50

7

5.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

50.70

6

TH-C

349

Jonathan Holling

Laugh Out Loud

32.00

4-T

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

56.00

7

TH-C

357

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

39.50

8

12.40

0.00

4.00

1.00

56.90

8

TH-C

362

Kyle Carter

Anjita

48.00

12

2.40

0.00

8.00

0.00

58.40

9

TH-C

353

Debbie Adams

Lavarino

27.50

2

5.60

20.00

8.00

0.00

61.10

10

TH-C

350

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blue Print

47.00

11

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

71.00

11

TH-C

358

Juli Sillman

Baldwin

50.00

13

29.60

0.00

8.00

0.00

87.60

12

TH-C

354

Kristen Villeneuve

Footloose

35.50

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

TH-C

351

Ashley Leith

Jet

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TR-A

214

Arden Wildasin

Jos Ambition

27.50

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

27.50

1

TR-A

236

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

31.50

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

31.50

2

TR-A

216

Laura Mungioli

If By Chance

34.50

5

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.50

3

TR-A

224

McKinsey Lux

Bada-Bing Bada-Boom

35.50

7

2.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.90

4

TR-A

221

Brooke Crozier

Leopold Lowenherz

35.00

6

0.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.40

5

TR-A

234

Samantha Clark

Asterion

36.00

8

6.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.40

6

TR-A

211

Kristen Lewis

Lord Abbett

46.00

20

0.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

46.80

7

TR-A

220

Shannon Quigley

Tucker XIV

42.50

14-T

4.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

47.30

8

TR-A

231

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

40.50

10

8.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

48.90

9

TR-A

223

Jen Cain

City of Heroes

42.00

12-T

5.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

51.60

10

TR-A

218

Rachael Haase

Fascination II

42.00

12-T

6.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

52.00

11

TR-A

215

Cary Thorpe

For Pete's Kate

52.50

21

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

52.50

12

TR-A

235

Rose Sandler

State Farm

44.50

18-T

2.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

54.50

13

TR-A

226

Janet Mitchell

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

33.50

4

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

57.50

14

TR-A

229

Madeline Backus

P.S. American Girl

32.50

3

19.20

20.00

0.00

0.00

71.70

15

TR-A

228

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

41.00

11

5.60

40.00

0.00

0.00

86.60

16

TR-A

233

Maggie Nichols

Rescue Me

42.50

14-T

20.40

80.00

12.00

0.00

154.90

17

TR-A

209

Michelle Taylor

Carlingford Cuculain

42.50

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

TR-A

232

Abbie Jones

N 36o

39.00

9

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

TR-A

225

Melissa Dobbs

Sister Disco

44.50

18-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TR-A

227

Laura Minieri

Abington

44.00

17

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

TR-B

284

Arden Wildasin

I'm Happy As Larry

27.00

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

27.00

1

TR-B

297

Haley Armstrong-LaFramboise

Ichabod

25.00

1

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

33.00

2

TR-B

274

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

31.00

6

8.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.80

3

TR-B

283

Lindsay Kennedy

All Talk

30.50

4-T

10.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

40.50

4

TR-B

277

Leah Guidry

Mon Ami

30.00

3

4.40

0.00

8.00

0.00

42.40

5

TR-B

280

Kimberly Willis

KW's Royal Lucky Luk

34.50

9-T

7.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.10

6

TR-B

298

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

40.50

14

7.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

47.70

7

TR-B

290

Nikki Siluk

Child's Play

38.00

13

16.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

54.00

8

TR-B

285

Madison Close

Mystical Essence

34.00

8

13.60

0.00

8.00

0.00

55.60

9

TR-B

278

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

34.50

9-T

21.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

60.10

10

TR-B

288

Abby Leathers

Counterpoint

43.50

15

9.60

0.00

8.00

0.00

61.10

11

TR-B

296

Laura Chippendale

Clean as a Whistle

35.50

11

7.20

20.00

4.00

0.00

66.70

12

TR-B

286

Laura Getz

Coeur Rebelle

44.50

16

18.80

20.00

0.00

8.00

91.30

13

TR-B

275

Lara Borson

Doc Holliday

32.00

7

21.20

40.00

4.00

0.00

97.20

14

TR-B

295

Sarah Leslie

It's Nunya Business

37.00

12

6.00

60.00

0.00

0.00

103.00

15

TR-B

292

Wendy Lazier

It's All Him (Ryley)

30.50

4-T

20.80

0.00

E

E

E

E

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NH-A

131

Laine Ashker

Beauxbatons

26.00

2-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

26.00

2

NH-A

135

Dean Graham

Ziglavi Malina II

26.00

2-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

26.00

1

NH-A

125

Leslie Law

Double Click

27.50

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

27.50

3

NH-A

112

Dean Graham

Reprise

20.50

1

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

28.50

4

NH-A

132

Lindsay Beer

Madison

28.00

5

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

32.00

5

NH-A

124

Clark Montgomery

Normandy's Ms. Murphy

28.50

6

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

32.50

6

NH-A

123

Dominic Schram

Arapaho GS

32.50

10

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.50

7

NH-A

113

Dominic Schram

Horatio

31.00

9

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

35.00

8

NH-A

118

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

35.00

11

1.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.20

9

NH-A

114

Kerry Blackmer

Slim Jim

39.50

14

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.50

10

NH-A

134

Tiffany Spriggs

Cryptovinsky

39.00

13

0.80

0.00

8.00

0.00

47.80

11

NH-A

122

Lauren Nethery

Incredibly

43.50

16

0.00

0.00

4.00

1.00

48.50

12

NH-A

133

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

29.50

8

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

53.50

13

NH-A

115

Kristen Villeneuve

Ramble On

29.00

7

0.00

20.00

8.00

0.00

57.00

14

NH-A

117

Melissa Miller

High Finance

40.50

15

E

E

4.00

0.00

E

E

NH-A

116

Nicole Shinton

Akita

38.00

12

R

R

0.00

0.00

R

R

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NH-B

155

Dean Graham

Plain Jane

25.50

2

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

29.50

1

NH-B

159

Jennifer Irwin

Roman Candle

23.50

1

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

31.50

2

NH-B

165

Marcea Funk

Pancho Villa

28.00

3

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

32.00

3

NH-B

162

Leslie Law

SuperNova

36.00

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.00

4

NH-B

158

Cristin Stoop

Navigator

33.00

5-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

37.00

5

NH-B

170

Theodora Leatherman

Private Banker

35.00

8

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.00

7

NH-B

166

Micheline Jordan

Spiderman

33.00

5-T

1.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

38.60

6

NH-B

160

Mary Grantham Cook

Forbidden Colors

40.00

11-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

40.00

8

NH-B

168

Darren Chiacchia

Hannover GS

33.00

5-T

0.80

0.00

8.00

0.00

41.80

9

NH-B

163

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

37.00

10

20.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

57.40

10

NH-B

167

Holly Jacks

Mischief Man

45.00

15

8.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

57.80

11

NH-B

169

Rick Wallace

GeeI'mFancy

42.00

14

0.00

0.00

20.00

0.00

62.00

12

NH-B

177

Mary Grantham Cook

Rave Review

40.00

11-T

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

64.00

13

NH-B

161

Leslie Wylie

Mudcat

52.00

16

E

E

4.00

0.00

E

E

NH-B

157

Rosemarie Albrizio

Scotia Dancer

41.50

13

WD

WD

20.00

8.00

WD

WD

NH-B

164

Megan Siska

Postmaster

29.00

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NH-C

174

Kristen Villeneuve

Vixen

35.00

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.00

1

NH-C

171

Stephanie Butts

The Big Easy

36.00

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.00

2

NH-C

172

Jeanie Hannen

Ballywhim Kaliana

37.00

6-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.00

4

NH-C

186

Cristin Stoop

Darling Clementine

37.00

6-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.00

3

NH-C

179

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Seamus

21.50

1

12.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

38.30

5

NH-C

188

Jennifer Irwin

Big Mackenzie

38.50

9

1.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

40.10

6

NH-C

187

Dean Graham

Simonetta

38.00

8

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

42.00

7

NH-C

173

Hillary Moses

Nature's Ginger

36.50

5

6.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.30

8

NH-C

183

Amanda Silver

My North Star

42.50

10-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.50

9

NH-C

175

Jessica Morris

Made Ya Look

42.50

10-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.50

10

NH-C

182

Lori Smith

Dovia

44.00

13

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

48.00

11

NH-C

185

Reece Jones

whisper goodnite

48.00

15

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

48.00

12

NH-C

184

Callie Judy

Jagged Cobalt

30.00

2

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

54.00

13

NH-C

178

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

42.50

10-T

13.60

0.00

4.00

3.00

63.10

14

NH-C

181

Kerry Blackmer

Ashford

44.50

14

0.00

20.00

8.00

0.00

72.50

15

NH-C

176

Melissa Glantz

Vaquero III

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NR-A

77

Kristen Gallo

Sonny Side Up

35.00

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.00

1

NR-A

70

Charlee Marinovich

Rapport

36.00

5

2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.00

2

NR-A

93

Sarah Dunkerton

Kit

38.00

6

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

42.00

3

NR-A

71

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

43.00

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.00

6

NR-A

67

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

34.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

42.50

4

NR-A

73

Elise Dunkerton

Gars Little Man

34.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

42.50

5

NR-A

72

Hilary Clevinger

Polar Express

45.50

10

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

45.50

7

NR-A

78

Alle Broadwell

Goo Goo Doll

40.00

8

2.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.40

8

NR-A

80

Alexus Taddonio

Maui Waui (My Escape)

49.50

12

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

49.50

9

NR-A

79

Danielle Sperandeo

Lucky Charms II

33.00

1

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

53.00

10

NR-A

75

Krista Grubb

Halls Harbor

38.50

7

7.60

0.00

12.00

0.00

58.10

11

NR-A

74

Katherine Kratina

De Reve'

48.50

11

8.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

60.50

12

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

NR-B

94

Brad Turley

Ratzi

39.00

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.00

1

NR-B

90

L. Dawn Houck

Hidden Victory

41.00

7-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.00

2

NR-B

84

Lindsay Nuttall

Absolute Truth

39.50

4-T

0.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.30

3

NR-B

82

Josh Hoos

Marksman

41.00

7-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.00

4

NR-B

91

Melissa Hawkins

Little Bit Foolish

42.00

10

1.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.20

5

NR-B

85

Dominic Schram

Abigail GS

39.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

2.00

49.50

6

NR-B

86

Susan Arthur

Equinox

37.00

1

9.20

0.00

8.00

4.00

58.20

7

NR-B

68

Brad Turley

MMI Oasis

37.50

2

1.60

20.00

0.00

0.00

59.10

8

NR-B

66

Myron Langer

Stanford II

44.50

11

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

64.50

9

NR-B

92

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

40.50

6

2.80

60.00

8.00

23.00

134.30

10

NR-B

88

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

41.00

7-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON-A

110

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

27.50

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

27.50

1

ON-A

107

Beth Murphy-Keane

Holly GoLightly

34.00

5-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.00

2

ON-A

109

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

28.50

3

2.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

34.90

3

ON-A

108

Natalie Lewis

Best Blend

36.50

8

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.50

4

ON-A

128

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

34.00

5-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

4.00

38.00

5

ON-A

98

Heather Morris

Mr. Rockstar

39.50

11

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.50

6

ON-A

102

Mara Alcaly

Will It Snow

40.50

12

0.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.30

8

ON-A

106

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

33.00

4

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

41.00

7

ON-A

101

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

42.00

13-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

42.00

10

ON-A

103

Paula Bradley

Willpower

37.50

9

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.50

9

ON-A

121

Stephanie Butts

Peabody

44.00

18

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.00

12

ON-A

97

Stephanie Butts

Sgt Pepper

36.00

7

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

44.00

13

ON-A

111

Jordan Murphy

Storm Chaser

43.50

16-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.50

11

ON-A

129

Shella Szymanski

Hanta Yo

42.00

13-T

2.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.80

14

ON-A

127

Jessica Hampf

Tango

42.50

15

7.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

54.10

15

ON-A

126

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

28.00

2

6.80

20.00

4.00

0.00

58.80

16

ON-A

105

Emily Carey

Oceanna

39.00

10

13.20

20.00

0.00

0.00

72.20

17

ON-A

104

Samantha Taylor

High Octane

43.50

16-T

26.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

73.50

18

ON-A

95

Denise Rath

Double Dutch

45.50

19

21.60

20.00

8.00

10.00

105.10

19

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

ON-B

149

Danielle Hewitt

Mardi Gras

21.50

1

0.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

25.90

1

ON-B

145

Katherine Locker

Silver Charm

27.00

7-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

27.00

3

ON-B

137

Allyson Green

Spell on Wheels

26.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

26.50

2

ON-B

151

Kyle Carter

Rather Loud

23.50

2

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

27.50

4

ON-B

150

Elisabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

28.00

9

0.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

28.80

7

ON-B

141

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Lionheart

28.50

10-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

28.50

5

ON-B

139

Cristin Stoop

Amarna

28.50

10-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

28.50

6

ON-B

154

Ann Glaus

Windsor High

26.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

30.50

8

ON-B

152

Frankie Simpson

Fab

26.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

30.50

9

ON-B

143

Darrah Alexander

To The Moon

32.00

14-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.00

10

ON-B

130

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

27.00

7-T

6.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.00

12

ON-B

153

Wim Foekema

Finesse II

24.50

3

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

32.50

11

ON-B

142

Amanda Silver

Armitage Downie Warlord

29.50

12

1.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

34.70

13

ON-B

140

Stephanie Main

Ripley's Believe it or Not

38.50

17

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.50

14

ON-B

138

Courtenay Brines

Sevon Renagade

32.00

14-T

2.80

0.00

8.00

7.00

49.80

15

ON-B

144

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Rescue Me

36.50

16

5.60

0.00

12.00

0.00

54.10

16

ON-B

119

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

30.00

13

10.80

0.00

12.00

9.00

61.80

17

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNH-A

27

Kate Wills

Higher Love

21.10

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

21.10

1

BNH-A

32

Kathleen Sullivan

O'Ricardo

25.80

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

25.80

2

BNH-A

23

Lindsay Beer

Melanie

27.40

3

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

31.40

3

BNH-A

31

William Hoos

Devine Amnesty

39.50

5

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.50

4

BNH-A

17

Colin Davidson

Crackerjack

41.10

6-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.10

5

BNH-A

36

Abigail Lee

DaVinci's First Tango

41.10

6-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.10

6

BNH-A

24

Traudi Miller-Moss

Touching Moment

43.70

8

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.70

7

BNH-A

33

Lauren Gibbs

Zydeco

34.70

4

9.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.30

8

BNH-A

52

Susan Arthur

Graceful Approach

45.30

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

45.30

9

BNH-A

25

Megan Schulz

What's The Reason

46.80

11

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

46.80

10

BNH-A

26

Ammanda Allain

Annonymous

52.10

13

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

52.10

11

BNH-A

21

Rick Wallace

PS I Love You

49.50

12

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

53.50

12

BNH-A

34

Lindsey Rairden

C.M. Nash

46.30

10

0.00

0.00

8.00

11.00

65.30

13

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNH-B

58

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wilhelmina

33.20

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.20

1

BNH-B

65

Megan Siska

Cash Conway

35.80

5

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.80

2

BNH-B

60

Rachel Parker

Waterford VDL

37.90

7-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.90

3

BNH-B

63

Pamela Wiedemann

Samantha

35.30

4

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.30

4

BNH-B

44

Darrah Alexander

Irish Lad

41.10

11-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.10

5

BNH-B

62

Vance Frey

Never Been Better

37.40

6

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.40

6

BNH-B

55

Jennifer Gray

Kat Mon Dieu

37.90

7-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.90

7

BNH-B

29

Erika Machtinger

Such Great Heights

43.70

13

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.70

8

BNH-B

56

Rebecca Hoos

Northern Cross

45.30

14

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

45.30

10

BNH-B

30

Jonathan Holling

VDL Ulando

25.30

1

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

45.30

9

BNH-B

198

Lauren Kieffer

Gia

28.40

2

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

48.40

11

BNH-B

20

Leslie Wylie

Fritz

38.40

9

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

58.40

12

BNH-B

59

Maggie Sharp

Terryberry

50.50

15

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

70.50

13

BNH-B

53

Megan Schulz

Fortitude

41.10

11-T

0.00

40.00

0.00

0.00

81.10

14

BNH-B

64

Irene Lampton

Pendragon

39.50

10

WD

WD

4.00

10.00

WD

WD

 

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

BNR

43

MaryCarol Harsch

Gentleman Jack

34.70

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.70

1

BNR

38

Rebecca Solch

Mr.Grits

39.50

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.50

2

BNR

48

Marilyn Smith

Babalily

41.10

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.10

3

BNR

192

Kala Robbins

Rhythmic Drum

44.20

8

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

64.20

4

BNR

45

Leah Sartorius

Luke

48.40

9

0.80

20.00

4.00

0.00

73.20

5

BNR

49

Chelsey Sawtell

Brigosi

41.60

5

0.00

40.00

0.00

0.00

81.60

6

BNR

41

Rachel Moore

Tuck Everlasting

42.10

6-T

0.00

60.00

0.00

0.00

102.10

7

BNR

51

Heidi Hook

Green Willow Isabelle

42.10

6-T

E

E

4.00

0.00

E

E

BNR

39

Theodora Leatherman

Gabriello

49.00

10

E

E

4.00

1.00

E

E

BNR

37

Jackson Regen

Prada

40.50

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

BNR

40

Susan Hilbig

Shiraz

51.60

11

E

E

E

E

E

E