Ocala Winter II Horse Trials
Ocala, FL (Area III)
February 13 - 15, 2009

Intermediate Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

1

20

3.2

57.1

1

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

38.9

7

4

0

42.9

7

0

16.4

59.3

2

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

44.2

9

12

0

56.2

10

0

12.0

68.2

3

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

38.5

6

4

0

42.5

5

0

27.2

69.7

4

Kylie Lyman

Funny Enough

38.1

5

0

0

38.1

3

20

17.6

75.7

5

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

44.6

10

0

0

44.6

8

20

23.6

88.2

6

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

48.1

11-T

4

0

52.1

9

0

41.6

93.7

7

Micheline Jordan

Irish Diamonds

42.7

8

0

0

42.7

6

20

31.6

94.3

8

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

32.3

1

4

4

40.3

4

40

45.6

125.9

9

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

48.1

11-T

16

0

64.1

12

60

70.4

194.5

10

Katherine Coleman

Trader Vic

35.4

3

24

2

61.4

11

R

R

R

R

Elinor MacPhail

Woodstock II

37.7

4

0

0

37.7

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karen O'Connor

Radio Flyer

31.9

HC

8

0

39.9

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Slate River

37.3

5

4

0

41.3

4

0

0.0

41.3

1

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

0

17.2

48.7

2

Karen O'Connor

That's Smart

36.5

3

8

0

44.5

7

0

9.6

54.1

3

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

36.2

2

0

0

36.2

2

0

20.0

56.2

4

James Alliston

Mowgli Lion

36.9

4

8

0

44.9

8

0

18.8

63.7

5

Kelly List

Minstral

38.9

8

8

0

46.9

10

0

25.2

72.1

6

Penny Rowland

Charley Farley

41.2

9

0

0

41.2

3

20

14.8

76.0

7

Diana Burnett

Manny

38.5

7

8

2

48.5

11-T

0

35.6

84.1

8

Waylon Roberts

Gigi

48.5

13

0

0

48.5

11-T

20

40.0

108.5

9

Ann Glaus

Yes My Name is Bob

46.2

11

0

0

46.2

9

20

44.4

110.6

10

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

46.5

12

16

0

62.5

14

40

27.2

129.7

11

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

38.1

6

4

0

42.1

6

E

E

E

E

Bob Holman

CatmanToo

49.2

14

12

0

61.2

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman III

Nevada Bay

41.9

10

0

0

41.9

5

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Private Heart

38.5

9

4

0

42.5

6

0

9.2

51.7

1

Kerri Short

Fantasia

35.8

6

8

0

43.8

9

0

11.2

55.0

2

Ann Glaus

Rehy Lux

34.6

5

8

0

42.6

7

0

14.8

57.4

3

Jessica Phoenix

Exponential

33.1

2

4

0

37.1

2

0

20.4

57.5

4

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

40.0

10-T

8

0

48.0

10

0

12.4

60.4

5

Sarah Green

Wondaree Penelope

37.7

8

12

1

50.7

11

0

18.8

69.5

6

William Ward

James

34.2

3-T

4

0

38.2

3-T

20

14.8

73.0

7

Eric Dierks

Text

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

5

20

24.4

84.4

8

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

34.2

3-T

4

0

38.2

3-T

20

28.8

87.0

9

Elissa Estes

Medici

43.9

14

8

1

52.9

12

0

44.0

96.9

10

Heather Morris

Dolphin Square

36.2

7

24

0

60.2

13

0

47.2

107.4

11

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Cahir

31.5

1

4

0

35.5

1

E

E

E

E

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

40.0

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Melissa Wright

Never Summer

44.6

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Rebecca Lee

Gold Twist

41.2

13

0

2

43.2

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Emma Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

32.1

2

4

0

36.1

2

0

0.0

36.1

1

Jacob Fletcher

Falcon Splash

37.5

9-T

0

0

37.5

5

0

0.0

37.5

2

Kirstie Dillon

Innisfree

36.7

6-T

0

1

37.7

6

0

0.0

37.7

3

Missy Miller

Dene Court

36.7

6-T

0

0

36.7

3

0

2.0

38.7

4

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

35.4

4-T

0

0

35.4

1

0

5.6

41.0

5

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

44.6

20

0

0

44.6

13

0

5.2

49.8

6

J. Taylor Humphrey

Super Nova

35.4

4-T

12

0

47.4

14

0

3.6

51.0

7

Nicholas McLaughlin

Vincent Vega

39.6

14-T

0

0

39.6

8-T

0

13.6

53.2

8

Madison Foote

Clip Clop

37.9

11

0

2

39.9

12

0

14.8

54.7

9

Valerie Becker

Billabong

38.8

12-T

0

1

39.8

11

0

16.8

56.6

10

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

39.6

14-T

8

1

48.6

15

0

14.0

62.6

12

Hannah Rankin

Conflict of Interest

31.7

1

4

4

39.7

10

0

22.8

62.5

11

Kirstie Dillon

Tasmans Devil

38.8

12-T

4

7

49.8

16

0

20.0

69.8

13

Blair Nicol

Power of 2

43.8

19

4

7

54.8

18

0

24.8

79.6

14

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Rainbow Chasing

42.5

18

4

8

54.5

17

20

14.0

88.5

15

Katy Nichwander

kilkenny's patrickswell

40.4

17

8

9

57.4

19

20

12.8

90.2

16

Ashley Allen

Grove Pashley

37.1

8

0

2

39.1

7

E

E

E

E

Olivia Upham

In Any Event

39.6

14-T

0

0

39.6

8-T

MR

MR

MR

MR

Elisabeth McLaughlin

Shamrock

37.5

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

33.3

3

4

0

37.3

4

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Langarth Phillippa

28.8

1

0

2

30.8

1

0

2.4

33.2

1

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

37.1

9

0

0

37.1

3

0

0.8

37.9

2

Sara Dierks

Delta Ditto

38.3

12

0

0

38.3

6

0

5.2

43.5

3

William Coleman III

Bartley Mill

44.2

16

0

0

44.2

11

0

4.0

48.2

4

Kyle Carter

Final Watch

35.8

6

8

0

43.8

10

0

5.2

49.0

5

Scott Keach

Henry

37.9

10-T

0

0

37.9

4

0

17.6

55.5

6

Jessica Phoenix

Exuberant

40.4

13

0

0

40.4

8

0

15.2

55.6

7

William Hoos

Buck Naked

37.9

10-T

4

1

42.9

9

0

14.0

56.9

8

Kyle Carter

Back To Business

47.1

19-T

0

0

47.1

13

0

12.0

59.1

9

Scott Keach

Veronica

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

2

0

23.2

59.5

10

Wendy Lewis

I'm A Ruby

41.3

14

8

0

49.3

14

0

15.6

64.9

11

Mark Nelson

Pogo

32.9

2

20

7

59.9

17

0

17.6

77.5

12

Jennie Jarnstrom

Prisma JMen

34.2

4

4

0

38.2

5

20

19.6

77.8

13

Beth ORourke

River Poet

43.3

15

16

2

61.3

18

0

16.8

78.1

14

Stephanie Butts

Peabody

45.8

18

0

0

45.8

12

20

32.0

97.8

15

Kaitlyn Habermehl

Roux

36.7

8

0

2

38.7

7

E

E

E

E

David Adamo

Prince Noah

33.8

3

12

9

54.8

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Darren Chiacchia

Hayden

47.1

19-T

16

23

86.1

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

45.4

17

4

0

49.4

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mark Hotchkiss

Wily Fox

52.9

HC

E

E

E

HC

E

E

E

HC

Bruce Davidson Sr

Roll-x

35.4

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Harrison

31.3

2

0

0

31.3

2

0

0.0

31.3

1

Lauren Kieffer

Bally Whatnot

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

4.0

34.0

2

Laine Ashker

Seajack

35.4

4

0

0

35.4

3

0

0.0

35.4

3

Heather Morris

First Mark

38.3

12

0

0

38.3

4

0

0.0

38.3

4

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

32.5

3

4

4

40.5

5

0

3.6

44.1

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Soldier Of Truth

37.5

9

8

0

45.5

10

0

0.4

45.9

6

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

43.3

18-T

0

1

44.3

8

0

8.0

52.3

7

Mary Grantham Cook

Rave Review

42.1

17

16

0

58.1

18

0

0.0

58.1

8

Peter Gray

La Boheme Z

40.0

13-T

4

3

47.0

12

0

12.8

59.8

9

Kylie Lyman

The Real Deal

35.8

5

12

2

49.8

14

0

10.4

60.2

10

Lauren Kieffer

Ultra Tim

40.0

13-T

4

1

45.0

9

0

15.2

60.2

11

Darrah Alexander

All or Nothing

37.9

10-T

12

0

49.9

15

0

12.8

62.7

12

Hilda Donahue

Bellaney Destiny

37.9

10-T

4

2

43.9

7

0

19.6

63.5

13

Gretchen Butts

Arundel

37.1

8

8

3

48.1

13

0

17.6

65.7

14

Tricia Dahms

Clark Kent

40.4

15

8

8

56.4

17

0

10.8

67.2

15

Maley Coombs

Dark Knight

43.3

18-T

16

2

61.3

19

0

8.8

70.1

16

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

36.3

6

8

6

50.3

16

0

21.2

71.5

17

Scott Keach

Sambuca

40.8

16

0

0

40.8

6

20

33.2

94.0

18

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

36.7

7

4

5

45.7

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Darren Chiacchia

Dibelius

45.8

20

12

5

62.8

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Rebecca Lee

Good As Gold

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lindsay Pearce

Tangle Top

31.3

1

4

0

35.3

2

0

2.4

37.7

1

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Petite Flower

38.8

14-T

0

0

38.8

6-T

0

0.0

38.8

2

Scott Keach

Vamor

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

1

0

4.4

39.4

3

Sara Dierks

Puzzle It Out

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

3

0

4.4

40.9

4

Jonathan Holling

Hondo

32.9

3

4

0

36.9

4

0

6.4

43.3

5

Kyle Carter

Still Time

38.3

12-T

4

0

42.3

12

0

3.2

45.5

6

Nicole Parkin

Lexus

37.1

9-T

0

0

37.1

5

0

15.2

52.3

7

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

34.6

5

4

5

43.6

13

0

10.4

54.0

8

Jessica Frankfurt

Carlingford Merlot

35.0

6-T

4

2

41.0

9

0

15.6

56.6

9

Karen O'Connor

The Game Plan

35.4

8

8

1

44.4

14

0

14.4

58.8

10

Jessica Phoenix

Expression

41.7

17

0

0

41.7

11

0

26.0

67.7

11

Karen O'Connor

Rocket

38.8

14-T

0

0

38.8

6-T

0

32.8

71.6

12

Robin Walker

Ringwood Mircrest

37.5

11

4

4

45.5

15

0

26.8

72.3

13

Bob Holman

Glendening Phoenix

46.3

19

0

11

57.3

19

0

21.2

78.5

14

Robin Bass

Zoe

47.1

20

0

7

54.1

18

20

14.4

88.5

15

Lauren Kieffer

Take The Mick

42.9

18

4

2

48.9

16

20

32.8

101.7

16

Ashley Kehoe

Magic Man

37.1

9-T

0

4

41.1

10

20

44.0

105.1

17

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blue Print

40.0

16

16

8

64.0

20

40

41.6

145.6

18

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

34.2

4

12

4

50.2

17

R

R

R

R

Darren Chiacchia

Ecclestone

38.3

12-T

0

1

39.3

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lara Borson

Doc Holliday

39.2

5-T

0

0

39.2

1

0

5.6

44.8

1

Justine Dutton

Ramona Quimby

48.3

16

0

0

48.3

7

0

3.2

51.5

2

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Phila Miracle

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

4

0

10.4

52.5

3

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

48.8

17

4

3

55.8

14

0

0.4

56.2

4

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

38.3

3

8

8

54.3

11

0

2.0

56.3

5

Chelsea Martin

Bleak House

41.7

13

8

0

49.7

9

0

6.8

56.5

6

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

51.3

18

8

0

59.3

15

0

0.0

59.3

7

Katie Thornton

Quincy

41.3

10-T

8

1

50.3

10

0

14.8

65.1

8

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

41.3

10-T

0

5

46.3

5

0

20.4

66.7

9

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

37.5

2

12

0

49.5

8

0

24.0

73.5

10

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

39.2

5-T

12

4

55.2

13

0

19.2

74.4

11

Brett Huard

Thickets Ticket

38.8

4

8

8

54.8

12

0

22.4

77.2

12

Camilla Topham

Eli

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

2

20

20.4

80.0

13

Rhonda Gailey

Limerick

40.0

8

16

4

60.0

16

60

17.2

137.2

14

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

40.8

9

12

17

69.8

17

E

E

E

E

Maria Brazil

Bon Chance

36.7

1

4

1

41.7

3

R

R

R

R

Cecilia Castillo

Oberto

47.5

15

0

0

47.5

6

R

R

R

R

John Kelly

Diablo Centimo

41.3

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Preliminary Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Justine Dutton

Abecca

41.7

8-T

0

0

41.7

4

0

0.0

41.7

1

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

40.0

5

0

2

42.0

5

0

5.6

47.6

2

Victoria Frey

Alongaboutdaybreak

35.4

3

0

0

35.4

1

0

18.8

54.2

3

Melissa Schielein

Born To Boggie

33.8

1

0

4

37.8

2

0

18.8

56.6

4

Ammanda Allain

Class Charmer

42.5

10-T

12

3

57.5

10

0

0.0

57.5

5

Barry Tyerman

Northern Charger

46.3

13

12

0

58.3

11

0

4.8

63.1

6

Becky Farrell

Vintage

41.7

8-T

8

0

49.7

8

0

14.0

63.7

7

Cindy Phillips

TimeToFlare

40.4

6

4

0

44.4

6

20

7.6

72.0

8

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

45.8

12

4

0

49.8

9

20

16.4

86.2

9

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

37.1

4

12

0

49.1

7

20

29.2

98.3

10

Emily Reed

Victory Dance II

41.3

7

8

12

61.3

12

40

18.8

120.1

11

Brooke Crozier

Leopold Lowenherz

35.0

2

4

2

41.0

3

E

E

E

E

Nancy S. Smith

Beggin' Attention

42.5

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lesley Grant-Law

Hugo Fast

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

2

0

0.0

36.3

1

Jonathan Holling

Jos Baco

32.6

2

4

0

36.6

3

0

0.0

36.6

2

Jessica Brumfield

River Radiance

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

4

0

0.0

36.8

3

Kali Thomas

Galatea H

34.2

3

4

0

38.2

5

0

0.0

38.2

4

Darrah Alexander

My Daddy Longlegs

40.5

8-T

0

0

40.5

6-T

0

0.0

40.5

5

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

41.1

10

0

0

41.1

8

0

0.0

41.1

6

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

41.6

11-T

0

0

41.6

9

0

0.0

41.6

7

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

42.6

15

0

0

42.6

11

0

0.0

42.6

8

Denise Goyea

Skully

41.6

11-T

0

2

43.6

12

0

2.4

46.0

9

Angel Martin-Dias

Judge Not

46.8

16

4

0

50.8

14

0

0.0

50.8

10

Heather Gillette

Charlton Scribe

41.6

11-T

8

3

52.6

15

0

2.4

55.0

11

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

35.8

4-T

8

2

45.8

13

20

2.0

67.8

12

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

35.8

4-T

4

13

52.8

16

80

20.4

153.2

13

Maley Coombs

Orion X

40.5

8-T

0

0

40.5

6-T

R

R

R

R

William Coleman III

Obos O'Reilly

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman III

Drummer's Call

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Abbie Golden

Phantom Pursuit

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

William Coleman III

War End

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

Stephanie Baer

Zohar

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

3

Irene Lampton

Catch the Stage

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

4

0

0.0

31.6

4

Kylie Lyman

Waterford VDL

32.1

5

0

0

32.1

5

0

0.0

32.1

5

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wilhelmina

34.2

7-T

0

0

34.2

6

0

0.0

34.2

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Mahoney

34.7

9-T

0

0

34.7

7

0

0.0

34.7

7

Leah Khorsandian

Kildalton's Pride

37.4

11

0

0

37.4

8

0

0.0

37.4

8

William Coleman III

Valencia VDL

34.2

7-T

4

0

38.2

9

0

0.0

38.2

9

Jamie Price

Poker Run

38.4

13

0

0

38.4

10

0

0.0

38.4

10

Diana Burnett

Top Gun

41.6

15

0

0

41.6

11

0

0.0

41.6

11

Madeline Blackman

Silent George

42.1

16

0

0

42.1

12

0

0.0

42.1

12

Karl Slezak

Macchiato

34.7

9-T

12

0

46.7

14

0

0.0

46.7

13

Jessica Phoenix

Explicit

39.0

14

8

0

47.0

15

0

2.0

49.0

14

Michael Ziebarth

Little Wolfe

33.7

6

4

5

42.7

13

40

18.0

100.7

15

Marguerite de Haseth

Westwood Warrior

37.9

12

4

20

61.9

16

E

E

E

E

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Shandiss Wewiora

Fionn McCuhal

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0.0

31.6

1

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

36.3

4-T

0

0

36.3

3

0

0.0

36.3

2

Angela Grzywinski

Murphy

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

4

0

0.0

37.4

3

Elizabeth Iorio

MAC in Vegas

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

5

0

0.0

39.0

4

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

37.9

9

0

2

39.9

6

0

0.0

39.9

5

James Alliston

Expensive Playmate

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

7

0

0.0

40.0

6

Darrah Alexander

Burn Notice

40.5

13-T

0

0

40.5

8

0

0.0

40.5

7

Susan Moessner

All Day Red

37.4

6-T

4

0

41.4

9

0

0.0

41.4

8

Erin MacDonald

Tobiaz

41.1

15

0

2

43.1

10

0

0.0

43.1

9

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

39.5

11

4

0

43.5

11

0

0.0

43.5

10

Wendy Lewis

Almost Famous

42.1

16

4

0

46.1

13

0

0.0

46.1

11

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

44.7

18

0

3

47.7

14

0

0.0

47.7

12

Bruce Davidson Sr

Hector

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

20

0.0

52.6

13

Casey McKissock

Volcom

46.3

20-T

8

0

54.3

16-T

0

0.0

54.3

14

Lauren Gardipee

Ozzie B Good

46.3

20-T

8

0

54.3

16-T

0

0.0

54.3

15

Waylon Roberts

Bobby Redford

42.6

17

12

0

54.6

18

0

0.0

54.6

16

Erika Machtinger

Such Great Heights

37.4

6-T

8

0

45.4

12

0

11.2

56.6

17

Brett Handy

Money Spinner

35.8

3

12

0

47.8

15

20

0.0

67.8

18

Waylon Roberts

Giovanni Versace

45.3

19

12

0

57.3

19

20

0.0

77.3

19

Darren Chiacchia

Amendment 15

36.3

4-T

16

43

95.3

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Cindy Phillips

Imperatively Speaking

40.5

13-T

20

0

60.5

20

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lesley Grant-Law

Amarna

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

1

0

0.0

27.4

1

Andrew Palmer

Weinland

19.5

1

0

8

27.5

2

0

0.0

27.5

2

Shelby Bradley

Thumper

23.7

2

4

0

27.7

3

0

0.0

27.7

3

Lisa Barry

Curtis

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

4

0

0.0

29.0

4

Jonathan Holling

Domestic Dispute

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

5

0

0.0

31.1

5

Jamie Price

Overdraft

33.2

9-T

0

0

33.2

7

0

0.0

33.2

6

Peter Atkins

Land's End

29.5

5

4

0

33.5

8

0

0.0

33.5

7

Ann Glaus

Windsor High

32.6

7-T

4

0

36.6

10

0

0.0

36.6

8

Lauren Gardipee

Creme De La Creme

36.8

15

0

0

36.8

11

0

0.0

36.8

9

Wendy Lewis

Haifa Bay (First of November)

34.2

11-T

4

0

38.2

12-T

0

0.0

38.2

10

Karen O'Connor

Cherubino

34.2

11-T

4

0

38.2

12-T

0

0.0

38.2

11

Melissa Miller

High Finance

36.3

14

4

0

40.3

14

0

0.0

40.3

12

Kyle Carter

Over It

39.5

18

0

1

40.5

15

0

0.0

40.5

13

James Alliston

Kiki

42.1

19-T

4

0

46.1

18

0

0.0

46.1

15

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

37.4

16

4

3

44.4

17

0

1.2

45.6

14

Kerry Blackmer

Maris

42.1

19-T

8

1

51.1

19

0

0.0

51.1

16

Waylon Roberts

Aaiken

43.7

21

8

0

51.7

20

0

0.0

51.7

17

Elizabeth Iorio

Running Wolfe

46.3

22

8

17

71.3

22

0

4.4

75.7

18

Lauren Gibbs

Zydeco

37.9

17

4

1

42.9

16

20

43.2

106.1

19

Colin Davidson

CrackerJack

34.7

13

0

0

34.7

9

60

12.4

107.1

20

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

33.2

9-T

16

7

56.2

21

E

E

E

E

Heather Morris

No Money Down

32.6

7-T

0

0

32.6

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hilary Wong-Rieger

Lionheart

32.6

2-T

0

0

32.6

1-T

0

0.0

32.6

1

Sarah Dunkerton

Matapeake

32.6

2-T

0

0

32.6

1-T

0

0.0

32.6

2

Alysson James

Robstown

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

3

Michelle Chester

Yoscha Bosche

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

5

0

0.0

37.9

4

Taylor Foote

Loughnatousa Brontannas

32.1

1

4

2

38.1

6

0

0.0

38.1

5

Lucy Disston

Idle Hour Odyssey

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

0

0.0

40.5

6

Mattie Martin

Legato

43.7

11

0

1

44.7

8

0

0.0

44.7

7

Blaine Orris

Tully Cross Riley

41.1

10

4

0

45.1

9

0

0.0

45.1

8

Joelle Baskerville

Malibu

32.6

2-T

0

0

32.6

1-T

20

0.0

52.6

9

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

39.5

8

8

1

48.5

10

20

0.0

68.5

10

Jen Cain

City of Heroes

38.4

7

12

2

52.4

11-T

20

3.2

75.6

11

Mariana Rehacek

Travis

48.4

12

4

0

52.4

11-T

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tracie Sathoff

Get It In Gear

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0.0

32.6

1

Rowdie Adams

Buzzby

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

0

0.0

35.3

2

Jamie Alnwick

Stormy

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

0

0.0

36.3

3

Kathy Talaska

Brynn Gwilym

34.7

2

4

0

38.7

4

0

0.0

38.7

4

Alexa Ehlers

Crystal Clear

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

0

0.0

40.0

5

Rebecca Rebus

Rubies To Diamonds

36.8

5

4

0

40.8

6

0

0.0

40.8

6

Holly Jacks

Mischief Man

40.5

8

12

0

52.5

10

0

0.0

52.5

7

Elliott Blackmon

Stirrin up a Storm

37.9

6

8

6

51.9

9

0

0.8

52.7

8

Lisa Hickey

Facing West

42.6

10

12

24

78.6

11

60

9.2

147.8

9

Michael Godfrey

Say Uncle

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

46.3

11

4

0

50.3

8

TE

TE

TE

TE

Lucy Disston

A Horse of Course

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

David Adamo

Proper Timing

27.9

3-T

0

0

27.9

1

0

0.0

27.9

1

Selena O'Hanlon

Heron Hill's Wildflower

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

2

India McEvoy

Ory

31.6

7

0

0

31.6

4

0

0.0

31.6

3

Wendy Lewis

Welcome Laddy

32.6

8

0

0

32.6

5

0

0.0

32.6

4

Ashley Leith

KEC Double Diamond

36.3

12-T

0

0

36.3

8-T

0

0.0

36.3

5

Laura Duhamel

Fate's Patriot

39.0

16

0

0

39.0

12

0

0.0

39.0

6

Laura Mungioli

River Card

35.3

10-T

0

0

35.3

6-T

4

0.0

39.3

7

Hilda Donahue

Strong Current

39.5

17-T

0

0

39.5

13

0

0.0

39.5

8

Denise Rath

Latatiana CBF

36.3

12-T

0

0

36.3

8-T

4

0.0

40.3

9

Sarah Irving

Dark Wave

36.8

14-T

0

0

36.8

10-T

4

0.0

40.8

10

Stephanie Baer

Victory

35.3

10-T

0

0

35.3

6-T

8

0.0

43.3

11

Lesley Grant-Law

Aleta

28.4

5

0

0

28.4

2

16

0.0

44.4

12

Lisa Fergusson

Smart Move

36.8

14-T

0

0

36.8

10-T

8

0.0

44.8

13

Melissa Schielein

Misunderstood

40.5

20

0

0.4

40.9

14

8

0.0

48.9

14

Callie Judy

Godric Gryffindor

42.6

23

0

0

42.6

15

8

0.0

50.6

15

William Ward

Just Talk'n

27.9

3-T

20

0

47.9

17

4

0.0

51.9

16

Michael Godfrey

Wanda

41.6

22

0

5.2

46.8

16

0

8.0

54.8

17

Kristina Watkins

Loch

33.7

9

20

0

53.7

18

4

0.0

57.7

18

Leslie Law

Flying Circus

26.8

2

20

9.6

56.4

19

4

5.0

65.4

19

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

26.3

1

60

0

86.3

21

0

1.0

87.3

20

Nikki Siluk

Salem

46.3

24

60

11.2

117.5

22

8

14.0

139.5

21

Missy Miller

Louisianna Catahoula

41.1

21

20

0

61.1

20

E

E

E

E

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Artic Sami

40.0

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Reece Jones

Ransom Paid

39.5

17-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Moessner

Indian Satin

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

0

0.0

30.0

1

Leslie Hicks

Winning Ways

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

0

0.0

33.2

2

Robert Teran

Quo Vadis Car

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

8

0

0.0

36.3

3

Gretchen Butts

Malone Bay

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

6-T

0

3.0

38.8

4

William Ward

Foligno's Legend

35.3

7

0

0

35.3

5

4

0.0

39.3

5

Bruce Davidson Sr

Sal

35.8

8-T

0

0

35.8

6-T

4

0.0

39.8

6

Alexis Major

Fast Cash

40.0

14-T

0

0

40.0

11

0

0.0

40.0

7

Leslie Law

Kompass

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

8

3.0

41.0

8

Leah Khorsandian

Hollywood Hotel

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

8

2.0

42.6

9

Denise Rath

No Malarkey

37.4

12

0

0

37.4

10

8

1.0

46.4

10

Traudi Miller-Moss

Touching Moment

42.1

18

0

0

42.1

12

8

0.0

50.1

11

Alexy Posner

Honorable Nation

47.4

19-T

0

0

47.4

13-T

4

0.0

51.4

12

Betsy Ball

Paradigm

47.4

19-T

0

0

47.4

13-T

4

2.0

53.4

13

Nikki Siluk

Dana

47.9

22

0

0

47.9

15

4

2.0

53.9

14

Robin Walker

Joint Venture

34.7

6

20

0

54.7

17

4

1.0

59.7

15

Heather Gillette

Dear Henry

36.3

10-T

0

0.8

37.1

9

24

7.0

68.1

16

Lisa Hickey

Purly May

47.4

19-T

20

0

67.4

18

8

10.0

85.4

17

Mary Grantham-Cook

Salto

40.5

16

40

12.4

92.9

19

0

0.0

92.9

18

Liza Babington

Kalamata

41.6

17

60

2.4

104.0

20

8

0.0

112.0

19

Josh Barnacle

Kaleido Scope

37.9

13

20

53.6

111.5

21

8

0.0

119.5

20

Chelsey Sawtell

Brigosi

34.2

5

20

0

54.2

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Rachael Haase- LeMon

Hanover Cangaaro

40.0

14-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Sulentic

Just Do It

39.5

2-T

0

0

39.5

2-T

0

0.0

39.5

1

Katherine Kratina

De Reve'

41.6

5-T

0

0.4

42.0

6

0

0.0

42.0

2

Linda Ketsche

Nathaniel's Truth

43.2

7

0

0

43.2

7

0

0.0

43.2

3

Lisa DeBerry

Rocky D

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

4

4

0.0

44.5

4

Mary Carol Harsch

Gentleman Jack

45.3

8

0

0

45.3

8

0

0.0

45.3

5

Lindsey Taylor

Flagmount's Liberty

47.9

9

0

1.2

49.1

9

0

0.0

49.1

6

Mason Lampton

Gone Away

39.5

2-T

0

0

39.5

2-T

4

6.0

49.5

7

Marjorie Muirden

Top Shelf

41.6

5-T

0

0

41.6

5

4

5.0

50.6

8

Danielle Hewitt

Mardi Gras

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

4

28.0

61.5

9

Jamie Doty

Apollo's Wizard

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sable Giesler

Kathryn The Great

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

Kristen Gallo

Sonny Side Up

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

2

0

0.0

36.8

2

Wynne Stevenson

Rashional Image

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

0

0.0

37.4

3

Cori Nichols

Eventponies.com

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

4

4

4.0

49.6

4

Allison Mickler

Rudolfo

51.6

10

20

0

71.6

6

0

0.0

71.6

5

Kerryann Schade

Shes All That

36.3

3

20

0

56.3

5

4

14.0

74.3

6

Jackson Regen

Big Gray

32.6

2

60

8

100.6

7

8

0.0

108.6

7

Tiffany Parsons

Cryptovinsky

39.5

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Anne Marie Duart

Peanuts

41.1

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Olivia Briskin

Benjamin Bunny

38.4

6

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

David O'Connor

Crackerjack

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

2.0

31.0

1

Michael Larsen

BC Awela Mai

33.2

4-T

0

0

33.2

2-T

0

0.0

33.2

2

William Hoos

Devine Amnesty

33.2

4-T

0

0

33.2

2-T

0

0.0

33.2

3

Kathleen Sullivan

O'Ricardo

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

4-T

0

0.0

35.3

4

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

4-T

0

0.0

35.3

5

Danielle Ziehlke

Aimin High

38.4

12-T

0

0

38.4

8

0

0.0

38.4

6

Rebecca Hoos

Northern Cross

36.3

8-T

0

0

36.3

6

4

0.0

40.3

7

Kerry Blackmer

Slim Jim

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

8

Kathryn Chesson

Positively Perfect

41.6

15-T

0

0

41.6

11

0

0.0

41.6

9

Darrah Alexander

Jazmine Seven

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

7

4

0.0

41.9

10

Scott Keach

Lorenzo III

30.0

2

0

12.8

42.8

12

0

1.0

43.8

11

Feather Ossey

The Mighty Quinn

37.4

10

0

1.2

38.6

9

4

6.0

48.6

12

Julianna Dzwierzynski

Just In Time

32.1

3

0

15.2

47.3

14

0

4.0

51.3

13

Waylon Roberts

Maximillion

36.3

8-T

20

0

56.3

15

8

0.0

64.3

14

Emily Dufort

Vital Eight

44.2

17

20

0

64.2

16

4

3.0

71.2

15

Natalie Hummel

Pikadilly

38.4

12-T

0

4.8

43.2

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Flash

41.6

15-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Liza Horan

Olando

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

Mary Cook

Aurelia NSF

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

0

0.0

31.1

2

Lauren Kieffer

Take Two

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

0

0.0

33.7

3

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

4-T

0

0.0

34.7

4

Hilda Donahue

Shenandoah

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

4-T

4

1.0

39.7

5

Robin Walker

Sundance

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

9

0

0.0

41.1

6

Waylon Roberts

Hydrangia

43.7

15

0

0

43.7

10

0

0.0

43.7

7

Darrah Alexander

Vendetta

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

7

4

0.0

44.0

8

Betsy Ball

Match Pointe

36.3

6-T

0

9.6

45.9

12

0

0.0

45.9

9

Thomas Borthwick, M.D.

Mischief 's Replica

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

8

4

4.0

48.5

10

Nicholas Cwick

I Just Want to Be Me

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

6

12

0.0

50.4

11

Bob Holman

Silver Lining

43.2

14

0

0.8

44.0

11

8

5.0

57.0

12

Kirsten Anderson

Red Comet

36.3

6-T

20

0

56.3

13

4

0.0

60.3

13

Eric Dierks

Leopoid

36.8

8

20

0

56.8

14

8

0.0

64.8

14

Madison Foote

In Like Flynn

37.4

9

40

0

77.4

15

0

0.0

77.4

15

Abigail Lee

Emilia GS

43.2

HC

0

0

43.2

HC

WD

WD

WD

HC

Megan White

Shakedown

53.7

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Cathy Wieschhoff

Forli's Match

47.9

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ellie Gilbertson

Idle Bells

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

1

Lynden Fasso

Power Mouse

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

1

4

0.0

30.0

2

Caitlyn Carpenter

Joyous Occasion

40.0

7-T

0

0

40.0

3

0

0.0

40.0

3

Ashley Leith

Gavin's Glory

36.0

HC

0

0

36.0

HC

4

0.0

40.0

HC

Anne Wilson

Axel

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

4

0

2.0

43.0

4

Madison Olesh

My Hot taMolly

43.5

10-T

0

0

43.5

5

4

0.0

47.5

5

Melissa Lundberg

Carlingford Master Brew

40.0

7-T

0

18.8

58.8

7

0

0.0

58.8

6

Melissa Barber

S2K

36.0

4

0

25.6

61.6

8

0

2.0

63.6

7

Natalee Franz

Shadowsoncanvas

24.5

1

20

12.8

57.3

6

0

10.0

67.3

8

Jeanne Fravel

Odayton

43.5

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Samantha Savage

Red Hot Target

39.5

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Carroll Ann Bowers

OK Charlie

38.5

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rob Thiry

Finesse II

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

1

Maria Brazil

Mamz'elle de Dun

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

1.0

30.5

2

Kylie Lyman

Zakinthos

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

3

0

0.0

32.5

3

Leah Khorsandian

Ollie

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

4-T

0

0.0

33.0

4

Charlotte Collier

Pandamonium

33.0

5-T

0

0

33.0

4-T

0

0.0

33.0

5

Laine Ashker

Little Sorrow

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

6

0

0.0

34.0

6

Peter Atkins

Nations Recount

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

9

0

0.0

37.0

7

Lindsey Rairden

Cash Conway

36.0

9-T

0

0

36.0

7-T

4

0.0

40.0

8

Marilyn Smith

Babalily

39.5

14-T

0

0

39.5

10-T

0

1.0

40.5

9

Olivia Loiacono

Borne Regal

39.5

14-T

0

0

39.5

10-T

4

0.0

43.5

10

Beth ORourke

Ravens Gold Star

36.0

9-T

0

0

36.0

7-T

8

0.0

44.0

11

Ashley Kehoe

Olympic Task

41.5

17

0

0

41.5

12

8

0.0

49.5

12

Ralph Holstein

Eligius

33.5

7

20

0

53.5

13

4

0.0

57.5

13

Betsy Ball

Atari

48.0

19

20

8

76.0

14

0

5.0

81.0

14

Missy Miller

Molly Malone

49.5

20

40

0

89.5

15

8

0.0

97.5

15

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Mojo Spell

41.0

16

40

15.2

96.2

16

4

3.0

103.2

16

Rebecca Lee

Ace

30.0

2-T

80

19.2

129.2

18

8

18.0

155.2

17

Clarissa Wilmerding

Pete

42.5

18

60

19.6

122.1

17

12

39.0

173.1

18

Brooke Crozier

Allergando

39.0

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Irene Lampton

Bandolero

39.0

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

One Step Closer

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

Denise Rath

Versailles

35.0

8

0

0

35.0

5

0

0.0

35.0

2

Robyn Miller

Slumber Party

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

8

0.0

39.0

3

Ralph Holstein

Victory Emblem

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

3

8

0.0

41.5

4

Rebecca Hoos

Crimson Cross

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

4

8

0.0

42.5

5

Victoria Frey

On The Watch

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

10

0

0.0

42.5

6

David Adamo

Carbine

43.0

15

0

0

43.0

11

0

0.0

43.0

7

Wendy Lazier

Hornpipe Dancer

43.5

16

0

0

43.5

12

0

0.0

43.5

8

William Hoos

Maiden France

40.5

12-T

0

0

40.5

8-T

4

0.0

44.5

9

Lara Borson

Lover's Quarrel

40.5

12-T

0

0

40.5

8-T

8

0.0

48.5

10

Madeline Backus

P.S. Arianna

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

13

4

0.0

49.5

11

Lisa Fergusson

Calon

36.5

9

0

0

36.5

6

8

6.0

50.5

12

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Rum

37.5

10

0

0.8

38.3

7

12

2.0

52.3

13

Clarissa Wilmerding

Highlandes

38.0

11

20

0

58.0

14

0

0.0

58.0

14

Page Flournoy

Olivier

34.0

6

40

7.6

81.6

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

Rebecca Lee

Rividavia

32.5

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

27.0

1

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Entry

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charlotte Collier

Rockefeller IV

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

0.0

32.5

1

Nancy Kilcrease

Ballencrieff's Brogan

43.0

5-T

0

0

43.0

2-T

0

0.0

43.0

2

Lindsey Rairden

Galactic

43.0

5-T

0

0

43.0

2-T

4

4.0

51.0

3

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Miss Liberty

47.0

11-T

0

0

47.0

5

4

0.0

51.0

4

Brooke Fravel

Ramataas

34.0

3

20

0

54.0

8

0

0.0

54.0

5

Ann Morgan

Sir Thomas

33.5

2

0

13.6

47.1

6

4

6.0

57.1

6

Hannah Burnett

Bally's Cracker

51.5

13

0

0

51.5

7

4

2.0

57.5

7

Rylee Gailey

Supersonic

46.0

9-T

0

0

46.0

4

0

12.0

58.0

8

Lauren Kieffer

Landmark's Sunday Storm

47.0

11-T

20

0

67.0

10

4

0.0

71.0

9

Calvin Ramsay

Razzle Dazzle

46.0

9-T

40

0

86.0

12

0

0.0

86.0

10

Rebecca Martz

Artistic

44.5

7

40

0

84.5

11

4

0.0

88.5

11

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Dapper

42.5

4

0

13.2

55.7

9

4

32.0

91.7

12

Lauren Kieffer

Double Take

45.0

8

80

12.4

137.4

13

0

0.0

137.4

13

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Cinco De Mayo

64.5

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Solene Sawtell

Lollipops and Gumdrops

52.0

14

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE