Ocala Horse Properties Winter II Horse Trials
Ocala, FL (Area III)
February 11 - 13, 2011

 

Intermediate Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ellen Doughty

Sir Oberon

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

Kylie Lyman

Trading Aces

41.6

4

0

0

41.6

3

0

0

41.6

2

Kylie Lyman

Dauntless Heart

45.6

8

0

0

45.6

5

0

0

45.6

3

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

39.6

3

8

0

47.6

7

0

0

47.6

4

Melissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

46.0

9

0

0

46.0

6

0

5.2

51.2

5

Devon Brown

Dynamic Image

38.4

2

0

0

38.4

2

0

12.8

51.2

6

Kerry Blackmer

Case Closed II

48.4

10-T

8

0

56.4

12

0

0.8

57.2

7

Katelyn Ziegler

Peninsula Lion

42.0

5

0

0

42.0

4

0

15.2

57.2

8

Sarah Kamensky

Urlanmore Beauty

49.2

12

4

0

53.2

10

0

15.6

68.8

9

Mary Hollis Baird

Private Banker

43.6

6

4

4

51.6

9

0

19.2

70.8

10

Imogen De Lavis

Rock Point Road

44.4

7

4

0

48.4

8

20

11.2

79.6

11

Forrest El-Effendi

Applause

48.4

10-T

4

2

54.4

11

20

22

96.4

12

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

56.8

13

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Intermediate Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

40.0

6-T

0

0

40.0

2

0

0.4

40.4

1

Stephanie Cauffman

Touch Of The Blarney

40.0

6-T

4

0

44.0

4

0

1.2

45.2

2

Michelle Romero

Pikadilly

41.6

8-T

4

0

45.6

5

0

0

45.6

3

Michelle Mercier

Sir Malcolm

37.6

4

4

0

41.6

3

0

7.6

49.2

4

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

33.6

2

4

0

37.6

1

0

15.6

53.2

5

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

41.6

8-T

8

1

50.6

8

0

4

54.6

6

Christian Bennett

Rolex

38.4

5

8

0

46.4

6

0

10.4

56.8

7

Kylie Lyman

Garrison Flash

32.0

1

20

0

52.0

9

0

10

62.0

8

Autumn Schweiss

The Real Deal

37.2

3

24

0

61.2

10

0

W

W

W

Imogen De Lavis

Brisco Bay

46.0

12

4

0

50.0

7

0

MR

MR

MR

Steph Butts

Peabody

41.6

8-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

45.6

11

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Andrew Palmer

Incantare

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susannah Lansdale

Buck Naked

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

1

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

31.2

2

0

0

31.2

2

0

4.8

36.0

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sal

37.2

12

0

0

37.2

8

0

0

37.2

3

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

6-T

0

8

44.0

4

Maya Studenmund

Red Rock

44.0

18-T

8

0

52.0

20

0

1.2

53.2

5

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

43.2

16

8

0

51.2

19

0

4.4

55.6

6

Laura VanderVliet

Mighty Mangaroo

34.0

6

8

9

51.0

18

0

10.4

61.4

7

Jordan McDonald

Apple Cider

33.6

5

8

1

42.6

12

0

19.6

62.2

8

Heather Gillette

Opera Groove

44.0

18-T

0

2

46.0

16

0

18

64.0

9

Andrea Leatherman

Mystic My

36.8

11

4

0

40.8

10

20

12.8

73.6

10

Diana Burnett

Shigatzi

38.0

13

4

0

42.0

11

0

R

R

R

Scott Keach

Vamor

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

4

0

R

R

R

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Port Authority

36.4

10

8

0

44.4

14-T

0

W

W

W

Alvaro Del Valle Pezzarossi

Percala

49.6

20

0

0

49.6

17

0

W

W

W

William Ward

James

39.2

14

0

0

39.2

9

0

W

W

W

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

43.6

17

0

0

43.6

13

0

W

W

W

Danica Moore

Utah B

35.6

7

0

0

35.6

5

0

W

W

W

Karen O'Connor

Mandiba

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

W

W

W

Jessica Phoenix

Exotic

40.4

15

4

0

44.4

14-T

0

W

W

W

Clark Montgomery

Loughan Glen

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

3

0

W

W

W

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kate Brown

Mojito

33.6

3-T

0

0

33.6

3-T

0

2.4

36.0

1

Kendal Lehari

Understudy

37.6

8

0

0

37.6

5

0

0

37.6

2

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

40.4

11-T

0

0

40.4

7-T

0

0

40.4

3

Jonathan Holling

La Boheme Z

36.4

7

4

0

40.4

7-T

0

4

44.4

4

Melissa Miller

High Finance

40.4

11-T

4

0

44.4

14

0

2

46.4

5

Katie Ruppel

Houdini

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

13

0

3.2

47.2

6

Ashley Kehoe

Mazetto

44.8

16

4

0

48.8

16

0

0

48.8

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

All The Aces

34.4

5-T

4

0

38.4

6

0

17.2

55.6

8

Selena O'Hanlon

A First Romance

51.2

18

4

0

55.2

17

0

2.4

57.6

9

Clarissa Wilmerding

Poppet

33.6

3-T

0

0

33.6

3-T

20

9.6

63.2

10

Karen O'Connor

Quintus 54

38.0

9

4

0

42.0

9-T

0

21.6

63.6

11

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

38.4

10

4

0

42.4

11-T

0

22

64.4

12

Elinor MacPhail

Parador Mail

49.6

17

8

0

57.6

18

0

7.2

64.8

13

Diana Burnett

Manny

42.4

14

0

0

42.4

11-T

0

R

R

R

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

9-T

0

R

R

R

Hannah Burnett

Harbour Pilot

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

0

W

W

W

Clark Montgomery

Universe

26.4

1

0

0

26.4

1

0

W

W

W

David Adamo

River King

34.4

5-T

12

2

48.4

15

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Intermediate-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Rehy Lux

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

0

0.4

25.2

1

Jonathan Holling

Downtown Harrison

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

0

5.2

33.2

2

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

4

0

4.4

39.2

3

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Park Trader

35.6

5

4

0

39.6

6

0

3.2

42.8

5

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

7

0

11.6

51.6

6

Selena O'Hanlon

Song of Songs

40.4

12

12

0

52.4

14

0

0.4

52.8

7

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

38.8

8

4

0

42.8

9

0

15.6

58.4

8

Kirstie Dillon

Tasmans Devil

40.0

10-T

4

1

45.0

11

0

14.8

59.8

9

Anne Zander

Caliente Kisses (CAN)

55.2

15

4

0

59.2

15

0

8

67.2

10

Karl Slezak

Kachemak Bay

37.6

7

8

1

46.6

12

0

21.2

67.8

11

Diana Burnett

Wild T'Mater

43.2

14

8

0

51.2

13

0

21.6

72.8

12

Laura VanderVliet

King Billy

39.2

9

4

0

43.2

10

0

W

W

W

Hannah Burnett

St. Barths

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

0

W

W

W

Clark Montgomery

Cyrano Z

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

5

0

W

W

W

 

Jr/YR Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

Caroline Martin

Petite Flower

30.9

2

0

0

30.9

2

0

0

30.9

2

Libby Head

Sir Rockstar

35.7

6-T

0

0

35.7

3

0

0

35.7

3

Avery Klunick

In It To Win It

32.6

3-T

4

0

36.6

4

0

0.4

37.0

4

Tripp Edwards

Clifton Inspiration

37.4

9-T

0

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

5

Caroline Martin

Quantum Solace

38.3

11

0

0

38.3

6

0

0

38.3

6

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

39.6

12

0

0

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

7

McKinsey Lux

Valeva

40.0

13

4

0

44.0

11

0

8

52.0

8

Molly Clark-Hurley

Quito

35.2

5

4

0

39.2

7

0

15.2

54.4

9

Blair Nicol

Top Gun

36.5

8

4

0

40.5

9

0

14.8

55.3

10

Courtney Ziegler

Mad Skillz

37.4

9-T

12

7

56.4

15

0

3.2

59.6

11

Megan Johnston

Rapport

32.6

3-T

12

2

46.6

12-T

0

16.4

63.0

12

Rachael Isaacson

Chesterland's Knockout

41.3

14

12

2

55.3

14

0

14.4

69.7

13

Lark Schweiss

Limerick

35.7

6-T

4

1

40.7

10

60

35.6

136.3

14

Alden Leavitt

Past Due

42.6

15

4

0

46.6

12-T

25

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

William Ward

Just Talk'n

26.1

1

0

0

26.1

1

0

0

26.1

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

No More Rocks

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

2

Leslie Law

Leader des Bieffes

31.7

3

0

0

31.7

3

0

0

31.7

3

Alexa Perkiel

Apres Ski

32.6

4-T

0

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

4

Weslee Houston

Oliver

36.5

9-T

0

0

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

5

Ashley Leith

Monte Carlo

34.8

6

0

0

34.8

6

0

2

36.8

6

Blair King

Kingsman

32.6

4-T

0

1

33.6

5

0

4

37.6

7

Erika Treis Petersen

Notelo De Rox

35.2

7

0

2

37.2

8

0

1.2

38.4

8

Darren Chiacchia

Amendment 15

38.7

14-T

0

0

38.7

10-T

0

0

38.7

9

Bruce Davidson Sr

Expensive Playmate

40.4

16

0

0

40.4

12

0

0

40.4

10

Darren Chiacchia

Ecclestone

38.3

12-T

4

0

42.3

15

0

0

42.3

11

Jesslyn Woodall

Thunderstruck

41.3

17

0

0

41.3

13-T

0

1.6

42.9

12

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

36.5

9-T

0

1

37.5

9

0

6

43.5

13

Dean Graham

Vocalist

44.4

19

0

0

44.4

17

0

0

44.4

14

Ashley Leith

Nazrullah

41.7

18

4

3

48.7

20

0

0

48.7

15

Kara Andrew

Luksor

38.3

12-T

0

3

41.3

13-T

0

8.8

50.1

16

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

38.7

14-T

0

0

38.7

10-T

0

23.6

62.3

17

Rick Wallace

Ultimate Victory

37.0

11

8

0

45.0

18

20

5.6

70.6

18

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

36.1

8

4

3

43.1

16

0

W

W

W

Mary Bess Sigman

Glen Morangie

45.2

20

0

0

45.2

19

0

W

W

W

Bob Holman

CatmanToo

46.1

21

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Sportsfield Maisie Grey

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

Leslie Law

Zenith ISF

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

Imtiaz Anees

Interwin

31.7

5

0

0

31.7

5

0

0

31.7

3

Darrah Alexander

South Park

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

4

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

34.8

13-T

0

0

34.8

12

0

0

34.8

5

Jonathan Holling

Kompass

34.4

12

0

0

34.4

11

0

1.6

36.0

6

Eric Dierks

Text

32.2

6

0

1

33.2

7

0

3.2

36.4

7

Kendal Lehari

Totally Frank

34.8

13-T

0

2

36.8

13

0

0.4

37.2

8

Mark Nelson

Jasmine

33.5

8-T

0

0

33.5

8-T

0

6.4

39.9

9

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

29.6

2

0

0

29.6

2

0

11.2

40.8

10

Anne Kaufman

Broadway Finale

37.8

17

4

0

41.8

17

0

0

41.8

11

Jessica Phoenix

Bay Street

33.9

10-T

0

0

33.9

10

0

8

41.9

12

Karen O'Connor

Sunset Paradise

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

6

0

12

45.0

13

Andrew Palmer

Ayita

33.9

10-T

8

0

41.9

18

0

4.8

46.7

14

Sara Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

37.0

15-T

0

0

37.0

14

0

12.4

49.4

15

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

38.7

18

0

0

38.7

15

0

14.4

53.1

16

Maya Studenmund

Canoe Ridge

30.9

4

0

0

30.9

4

20

10

60.9

17

Robin Walker

Chablis du Lys

37.0

15-T

4

0

41.0

16

0

24.4

65.4

18

William Hoos

Carmac

40.9

19

0

2

42.9

19

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Asterion

28.7

2-T

0

0

28.7

1

0

0

28.7

1

Robin Walker

Florenz

26.1

1

4

0

30.1

2

0

0

30.1

2

Karen O'Connor

Cherubino

30.9

5

0

0

30.9

3

0

0

30.9

3

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

28.7

2-T

4

0

32.7

4-T

0

0.8

33.5

4

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

30.0

4

4

0

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

5

Selena O'Hanlon

Foxwood High

37.0

12

0

0

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

6

Wendy Lewis

Mastercraft

39.1

15

0

0

39.1

13

0

0

39.1

7

Melissa Schielein

Born To Boogie II

33.0

7

4

0

37.0

9-T

0

4.8

41.8

8

Victoria Frey

Calypso X

31.7

6

0

1

32.7

4-T

0

9.6

42.3

9

Darren Chiacchia

Zauberruf

37.8

13

0

0

37.8

12

0

5.2

43.0

10

Lesley Grant-Law

Kool Aldo

33.9

9-T

0

0

33.9

6-T

0

9.6

43.5

11

Casey McKissock

Unbelievable

40.9

17

0

0

40.9

16

0

6

46.9

12

Stephanie Cauffman

Diligence

47.4

18

0

0

47.4

17

0

0

47.4

13

Kyle Carter

Chances Are

33.9

9-T

0

0

33.9

6-T

0

16.8

50.7

14

Leah Khorsandian

Ramona Quimby

40.4

16

0

0

40.4

15

0

13.2

53.6

15

Andrew Palmer

Inamorato

36.1

11

4

0

40.1

14

0

14.4

54.5

16

Jennie Jarnstrom

Sweet William

38.3

14

8

2

48.3

18

0

11.2

59.5

17

Bruce Davidson Sr

HRH Patricia

33.5

8

4

0

37.5

11

20

14.8

72.3

18

 

Open Preliminary-D

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Stellor King

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Lauren Kieffer

Veronica

27.8

2

0

0

27.8

2

0

0

27.8

2

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

31.7

7

4

0

35.7

8

0

0

35.7

3

Diana Burnett

Diamond Cut III

30.9

4

0

0

30.9

3

0

4.8

35.7

4

Bruce Davidson Sr

Keltic Lion

34.4

9-T

0

0

34.4

5

0

2.8

37.2

5

Jennie Jarnstrom

Prisma JMen

37.4

12-T

0

0

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Cool N' Cavalier

37.8

14

0

0

37.8

11

0

0

37.8

7

Penny Rowland

Amazing Grace

34.8

11

0

0

34.8

6

0

3.6

38.4

8

Kim Crawford

Chocco de Pomme

38.7

16

0

0

38.7

12

0

0

38.7

9

Joe Meyer

Tinkatoo

38.3

15

0

2

40.3

14

0

0.8

41.1

10

Kerri Short

Zoe

37.4

12-T

4

0

41.4

17

0

0

41.4

11

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Flying Finn

41.3

18

0

0

41.3

16

0

5.6

46.9

12

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

34.4

9-T

4

2

40.4

15

0

8.8

49.2

13

Jessica Phoenix

Pavarotti

31.3

5-T

4

2

37.3

9

0

14.4

51.7

14

Jose Ortelli

JOS Aladar

33.0

8

0

0

33.0

4

20

16.8

69.8

15

Dean Graham

Battle Plan

31.3

5-T

4

0

35.3

7

0

W

W

W

Amanda Haney

Cool Decision

39.1

17

0

0

39.1

13

0

TE

TE

TE

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

29.1

3

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Heather Gillette

Irial's Dragonfly

R

R

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tom Borthwick

Mischief 's Replica

35.7

9

0

0

35.7

3

0

0

35.7

1

Mary Frances Cargile

Take The Mick

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

1

0

5.6

37.8

2

Marilyn Little-Meredith

Udonna

39.6

14

0

0

39.6

8

0

0

39.6

3

Caitlin Calder

Jolliyat

36.1

10

4

0

40.1

9

0

0

40.1

4

Alfonso Gomez

Hendrix

34.4

4-T

8

0

42.4

10

0

0

42.4

5

Madison Lloyd

Tenango

35.2

6-T

0

0

35.2

2

0

8

43.2

6

Elyse Fehr

Mystic Gift

35.2

6-T

8

0

43.2

12

0

0.4

43.6

7

Lara Borson - Knight

Shooby Do

31.7

1

12

0

43.7

13

0

0

43.7

8

Anna Kjellstrom

Copernicus

38.7

13

4

0

42.7

11

0

2.4

45.1

9

Zachary Leamer

Say You Do

41.3

15

4

0

45.3

14

0

0

45.3

10

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

37.8

11

8

0

45.8

15

0

0

45.8

11

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

4

0

11.6

48.6

12

Katherine Wade

Dun and Dusted

38.3

12

0

0

38.3

5

0

10.8

49.1

13

Shawn Ferguson

Twilight

44.4

16

0

4

48.4

16

0

12

60.4

14

Katie Duke

Volare

35.2

6-T

0

4

39.2

7

0

21.6

60.8

15

Siobhan O'Brien

Hoodwink

34.4

4-T

4

0

38.4

6

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Katlyn Hewson

Jack's Irish Z

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

Dean Graham

Red Hot

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

2

Barbara Allen

Equinox

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

3

Ralph Holstein

Victory Emblem

30.5

6

0

0

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

4

Joe Meyer

Absolut V

31.4

7

0

1

32.4

6

0

0

32.4

5

Nicola Buckingham

Fly N Bayou

33.6

9-T

0

0

33.6

7-T

0

0

33.6

6

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

33.6

9-T

0

0

33.6

7-T

0

0

33.6

7

Leslie Law

Corinthian Spirit

34.6

11

0

0

34.6

9

0

0

34.6

8

Samantha Clark

Timber Spirit

35.0

12

0

0

35.0

10

0

0

35.0

9

Betsy Ball

Saturday Afternoon

35.5

13-T

0

0

35.5

11-T

0

0

35.5

10

William Hoos

Zydeco

35.5

13-T

0

0

35.5

11-T

0

0

35.5

11

Diana Burnett

With a Whisper

31.8

8

4

0

35.8

13

0

0

35.8

12

Emma O'Neal

All The Above

35.9

16

0

0

35.9

14

0

0

35.9

13

Darren Chiacchia

Hydrangia GS

36.8

17

0

0

36.8

15

0

0

36.8

14

Darrah Alexander

Nandina

37.3

18

0

0

37.3

16

0

0

37.3

15

Elinor MacPhail

Zytha

38.6

19

0

0

38.6

17

0

0

38.6

16

Kerry Blackmer

Night Ruckous

39.1

20

8

0

47.1

20

0

0

47.1

17

Anne Zander

Lambert

35.5

13-T

4

2

41.5

18

0

6

47.5

18

Irene Lampton

Carson City

41.4

21

4

0

45.4

19

0

3.6

49.0

19

Emily Hansen-Palmus

Vivaldie

30.0

3-T

4

20

54.0

21

0

0

54.0

20

Kendal Lehari

Drama Queen

29.6

2

0

0

29.6

2

0

43.2

72.8

21

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Stephanie Baer

Zohar

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Michelle Realmuto

Black Swan

32.7

4

0

0

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

2

Meg Scott

Double Exposure

31.4

2-T

4

0

35.4

4

0

0

35.4

3

Jill Mooney

Noble Touch

37.3

6-T

0

0

37.3

5-T

0

0

37.3

4

Ellen Doughty

Royal Flush

37.3

6-T

0

0

37.3

5-T

0

0

37.3

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Santa's Keeper

37.3

6-T

0

0

37.3

5-T

0

0

37.3

6

Diana Burnett

Bonner's Cheif II

37.7

9

0

0

37.7

8

0

0

37.7

7

Tricia Dahms

Clark Kent

38.2

10

0

0

38.2

9

0

0

38.2

8

Dorothy Crowell

3 Star General

31.4

2-T

8

0

39.4

11

0

0

39.4

9

Irene Lampton

Daisy

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

10

Jessica Phoenix

Executive Decision

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

11

Peter Arndt

Unbelevable

40.9

15-T

0

0

40.9

14-T

0

0

40.9

12

Joe Meyer

Moet II

40.9

15-T

0

0

40.9

14-T

0

0

40.9

13

Bonner Carpenter

Ashwood Lad

42.7

18

0

0

42.7

16

0

0.8

43.5

14

Alexander O'Neal

Tamoko Dancer

39.6

12

4

0

43.6

17

0

0

43.6

15

Hannah Whalen

Deacon Gray

38.6

11

0

0

38.6

10

0

7.6

46.2

16

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blue Print

42.3

17

0

7

49.3

18

0

4.8

54.1

17

Marcia Kulak

Eclipse

34.6

5

0

0

34.6

3

0

TE

TE

TE

Andrea Marczak

Dances with Wolves

45.0

19

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Training Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Imtiaz Anees

Valenta

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

Robin Walker

Lubczyk

28.6

2

0

0

28.6

2

0

0

28.6

2

Elinor MacPhail

Goodnight Moon

30.5

4-T

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Maya Studenmund

Titus Too

31.4

6-T

0

0

31.4

4-T

0

0

31.4

4

Bruce Davidson Sr

Here's Lola

31.4

6-T

0

0

31.4

4-T

0

0

31.4

5

Robin Walker

Coriana

31.8

8

0

0

31.8

6

0

0

31.8

6

Anna Kjellstrom

Blue Stockings

32.7

11-T

0

0

32.7

7-T

0

0

32.7

7

Nicola Buckingham

Albey On Time

32.7

11-T

0

0

32.7

7-T

0

0

32.7

8

Diana Burnett

Missy

35.0

14

0

0

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

9

Maria Brazil

Pas de Panique

30.5

4-T

0

5.2

35.7

10

0

0

35.7

10

Mary Bess Sigman

Foster's Bold Favorite

32.3

9-T

0

3.6

35.9

11

0

0

35.9

11

Peter Atkins

Nations Recount

38.2

17-T

0

0

38.2

14

0

0

38.2

12

Barbara Allen

My Main Man

35.5

15

0

3.6

39.1

15

0

0

39.1

13

Madeline Blackman

Dreams of O'Star

35.9

16

0

0

35.9

12

4

0

39.9

14

Karen O'Connor

Bally's Cracker

34.6

13

0

3.2

37.8

13

4

0

41.8

15

Rebecca Hoos

Crimson Cross

41.8

19

0

5.2

47.0

16

8

0

55.0

16

Sinead Halpin

Sight Unseen

32.3

9-T

20

9.6

61.9

17

4

0

65.9

17

Christa Gandolfo

Camenicci

38.2

17-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Michael Godfrey

Rumor Has It III

29.6

3

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Dipnsnuff

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Heather Morris

MacArthur

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

2

Mike Huber

Gem

30.9

4-T

0

0

30.9

4

0

0

30.9

3

Sinead Halpin

Classical King

32.3

7-T

0

0

32.3

5-T

0

0

32.3

4

Lauren Kieffer

Malone Bay

32.3

7-T

0

0

32.3

5-T

0

0

32.3

5

Ashley Leith

Jaunty Star

32.7

9-T

0

0

32.7

7-T

0

0

32.7

6

David Ziegler

Peninsula Top Man

30.5

2-T

0

0

30.5

2-T

4

0

34.5

7

Laura VanderVliet

Isabella

35.5

12-T

0

0

35.5

9-T

0

0

35.5

8

Mary Bess Sigman

Amasing F

31.4

6

0

4.4

35.8

11

0

0

35.8

9

David Adamo

Celtic Dancer

32.7

9-T

0

0

32.7

7-T

4

0

36.7

10

Melissa Miller

Brother Thomas

35.5

12-T

0

0

35.5

9-T

4

0

39.5

11

Tricia Dahms

Wardancer

40.0

16

0

3.6

43.6

12

0

0

43.6

12

Erika Treis Petersen

Crimson Tide

34.1

11

0

13.2

47.3

14

0

0

47.3

13

Emily Coulter

Kalamata

30.9

4-T

0

12.8

43.7

13

8

0

51.7

14

Robin Walker

Some Day Never Comes

36.4

15

0

18

54.4

15

0

W

W

W

Wendy Lewis

Slewgundy Ridge

35.9

14

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brook Pickering

Abbey Rhode

36.4

2-T

0

0

36.4

1-T

0

0

36.4

1

Blaine Orris

Tully Cross Riley

37.7

5

0

0

37.7

4

0

0

37.7

2

Devan Willis

Resolute Protector

38.2

6-T

0

0

38.2

5-T

0

0

38.2

3

Stephanie Sylvestre

Illusion

38.2

6-T

0

0

38.2

5-T

0

0

38.2

4

Kristina Ehmann

Gavin's Glory

38.2

6-T

0

0

38.2

5-T

0

0

38.2

5

Joy Von Handorf

Augustus

36.4

2-T

0

0

36.4

1-T

4

0

40.4

6

Cherye Huber

Master P

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

4

0

40.8

7

Charlie Merison

Alaska II

41.4

9

0

0.4

41.8

8

0

0

41.8

8

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Encounter

42.7

12

0

0

42.7

10

0

0

42.7

9

Tripp Edwards

Stina

43.6

13

0

0

43.6

11

0

0

43.6

10

Leila Miles

Artemis

42.3

10-T

0

0

42.3

9

0

2

44.3

11

Matilda Segal

On The House

44.1

14

0

6.4

50.5

12

4

2

56.5

12

Stephanie Calvert

Denver

42.3

10-T

20

5.6

67.9

13

0

0

67.9

13

Ashley Bruder

Secret Heart Throb

34.1

1

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alex Reed

Orion's Bold Belle

33.6

1

0

0

33.6

1

0

0

33.6

1

Rebecca Partridge

Quick Step

34.1

2-T

0

0

34.1

2-T

0

0

34.1

2

Stephanie Calvert

Redemption

36.8

7-T

0

0

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

3

Julianne Foody

Casper the Friendly Ghost

37.7

9-T

0

0

37.7

7

0

0

37.7

4

Kodie Carpenter

Bagheera

34.1

2-T

0

0

34.1

2-T

4

0

38.1

5

Victoria New

Bally Whatnot

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

5

4

0

40.4

6

Jordan Beckingham

Star Wars

40.5

11-T

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

April Simmonds

Sunday Best

34.1

2-T

0

0

34.1

2-T

8

0

42.1

8

Jessica Halliday

Sophie Belle

40.5

11-T

0

1.2

41.7

10

8

0

49.7

9

Amy Bunt

Lucky Baldwin

45.9

13

0

0

45.9

11

8

0

53.9

10

Elliott Blackmon

Tully Cross Prescott

35.0

5

0

12.8

47.8

12

4

14

65.8

11

Ashley Conner

Case in Point

37.7

9-T

20

16

73.7

13

0

0

73.7

12

Donna Miller

Deco Paj

38.2

HC

0

0

38.2

HC

0

W

W

HC

Kathleen Watson

Graceland II

36.8

7-T

0

1.6

38.4

8

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alexis Brown

Hillary W

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

Hannah Burnett

Landmark's Monte Carlo

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Kate Wilson

Devon's Sterling

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

Weslee Houston

Paramount

28.0

3

0

4.4

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

4

Vance Frey

On The Watch

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

5

Rebecca Hoos

Welton's Cross

34.0

10-T

0

0.8

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

6

Rebecca Martz

Toute Va Bien

33.5

8-T

0

2.4

35.9

8

0

2

37.9

7

Ralph Holstein

Eligius

34.5

12-T

0

0

34.5

6

4

0

38.5

8

William Ward

Leough

38.5

16

0

0

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

9

Stephanie Rhodes-Bosch

Kojo

32.5

6

0

7.6

40.1

12

0

0

40.1

10

Hannah Rankin

Atticus

27.0

2

0

9.2

36.2

9

0

7

43.2

11

Michael Godfrey

Brazil

34.5

12-T

0

9.6

44.1

13

0

0

44.1

12

Tony Hatcher

Gulliver

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

11

8

0

48.0

13

Heather Gillette

Inspector Gadget

33.5

8-T

20

17.6

71.1

14

0

0

71.1

14

Jennifer McGuire

Amazing

34.0

10-T

20

44.4

98.4

16

0

1

99.4

15

Barry Tyerman

WALLENDON

40.5

18

60

7.2

107.7

17

8

22

137.7

16

Barry Duncan

Quick Now

37.5

15

20

14

71.5

15

0

E

E

E

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Mo Jo Spell

35.5

14

60

51.6

147.1

18

0

W

W

W

 

Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jacqueline Bradshaw

Russian Go Go

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

2-T

0

0

32.0

1

Robert Meyerhoff

Bravo V.E.R.

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

0

0

32.5

2

Robin Walker

Poetry & Jazz

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

3

Kelly Green

Corleon

33.5

7-T

0

0

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

4

Andrea Leatherman

Chesterland's Image

26.5

1

0

3.2

29.7

1

4

0

33.7

5

William Hoos

Nordic Cross

34.5

11

0

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

6

Kyle Carter

FR's Trust Fund

32.0

3-T

0

0

32.0

2-T

4

0

36.0

7

Lauren Kieffer

Landmark's Dam Gypsy

32.5

5-T

0

0

32.5

4-T

4

0

36.5

8

Jessica Kiener

Antinanco

34.0

9-T

0

0

34.0

8

4

0

38.0

9

Hannah Burnett

Pearl Jam

41.0

14

0

0

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

10

Jessica Phoenix

Extraordinaire

34.0

9-T

0

7.2

41.2

12

0

0

41.2

11

Tom Borthwick

Tavish

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

10

4

0

41.5

12

Heather Morris

Lots to Ignite

43.0

16-T

0

0

43.0

13-T

4

0

47.0

13

Hannah Rankin

Timebomb

43.0

16-T

0

0

43.0

13-T

0

5

48.0

14

Tony Hatcher

Tinkerbell Z

31.5

2

20

0

51.5

15

0

0

51.5

15

Mary Bess Sigman

My Amelia

39.5

13

0

17.6

57.1

16

0

0

57.1

16

Shawn Ferguson

Simply Stella

42.5

15

20

7.6

70.1

17

0

0

70.1

17

 

Novice Horse-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Poet II

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Dorothy Crowell

Excitingly

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

Jose Ortelli

Jos Fermin

31.0

5-T

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

Hannah Burnett

Woodbury

31.0

5-T

0

3.2

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

4

Andrew Palmer

Feivel

33.5

10-T

0

0

33.5

4

4

0

37.5

5

Selena O'Hanlon

Achillies

37.5

13-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

0

0

37.5

6

Kelsey Votoupal

Time World

37.5

13-T

0

0

37.5

6-T

0

1

38.5

7

Lauren Kieffer

Pacific

42.0

16

0

0

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

8

Sinead Halpin

Stop Singing

28.0

2

20

0

48.0

10

0

0

48.0

9

Rebecca Martz

Jos Estoico

29.0

4

20

2

51.0

11

0

0

51.0

10

Anne Kaufman

Alpine Ski

40.0

15

0

4.8

44.8

9

8

0

52.8

11

Mark Nelson

Absolut

33.5

10-T

20

2.4

55.9

12

0

0

55.9

12

Kyle Carter

Sayyida

45.0

17

20

23.6

88.6

13

0

0

88.6

13

Rebecca Partridge

Mystery Fleet

33.0

9

60

0

93.0

14

0

0

93.0

14

Alayna Pastuck

Quadrigo

37.0

12

60

28.8

125.8

15

4

3

132.8

15

Jeanie Clarke

Isadora

32.0

8

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Sara Kozumplik

In The Red

31.0

5-T

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tuuli Juurikkala

Crossroad

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Rebecca Solch

Royal Duchess

36.5

7

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

Karen Shea

Razzmatazz

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

3

Elizabeth New

Ozzie B Good

41.5

12

0

0

41.5

5-T

0

0

41.5

4

Amara Hoppner

Conflict of Interest

33.5

5

0

8

41.5

5-T

0

3

44.5

5

Anna Gilbertson

Model Image

37.0

8

0

6.4

43.4

7

0

3

46.4

6

Calvin Ramsay

Landmark's Miss Liberty

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

4

11

47.0

7

Carroll Ann Bowers

Sportsfield Cocktail

39.0

10

0

4.8

43.8

8

0

8

51.8

8

Emma Loten

Ticketman

33.0

4

20

1.6

54.6

9

0

0

54.6

9

Tyler Gilbert

Ollie Oop

34.5

6

20

4.8

59.3

10

8

0

67.3

10

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

37.5

9

80

21.6

139.1

11

0

0

139.1

11

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

28.0

1

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jordan Overway

Show Your Cards

49.5

13

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Stinneford

Roman Candle

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

0

0

22.5

1

Wynne Stevenson

Wally

26.0

3-T

0

1.6

27.6

3-T

0

0

27.6

2

Margo Gaglione

Azarius

25.0

2

0

0

25.0

2

4

0

29.0

3

Jamie Doty

Apollo's Wizard

29.5

6

0

0

29.5

5

4

0

33.5

4

Matilda Segal

Guinness X

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

Kirstin Haines

Marcipan

27.5

5

0

8

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

6

Jackson Regen

Major Tom

26.0

3-T

0

1.6

27.6

3-T

8

0

35.6

7

Jordan Overway

Sierra Jade

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

9-T

0

0

36.5

8

Caroline Mandeville

Pony O'Ryan

32.5

8

0

4

36.5

9-T

0

0

36.5

9

Amanda Jones

Odyssey

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

7-T

4

6

45.5

10

Elizabeth New

Fuerst Harrisburg

48.0

13

0

0

48.0

11

0

0

48.0

11

Rachel Finlin

Skipping Stones

36.0

11

20

4.8

60.8

12

0

0

60.8

12

Mary Claire Holmes

Captain Bertie

31.0

7

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Canadian Exchange

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

Jessica Phoenix

Ex Patriot

28.0

2-T

0

0

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

Leslie Law

Billy Buck

30.5

6-T

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Karen O'Connor

Smilla

30.5

6-T

0

2

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

4

Dorothy Crowell

Grenadier

34.5

14

0

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

Lisa Barry

State of Mind

36.5

16-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

0

0

36.5

6

Sarah Irving

Jimmy Crafty

34.0

13

0

3.6

37.6

8

0

0

37.6

7

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

39.5

19

0

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

8

Cathy Wieschhoff

Gointoseattle

36.5

16-T

0

0

36.5

6-T

4

3

43.5

9

Cora Katz-Samuels

Lavendel

29.5

5

20

2

51.5

10

0

0

51.5

10

Annie Yeager

Quick Proposal

32.0

9

20

3.2

55.2

11

0

0

55.2

11

Blaine Orris

Coaltown

36.5

16-T

20

0

56.5

12

0

0

56.5

12

Darrin Mollett

Dresden Hit

30.5

6-T

20

10

60.5

13

0

0

60.5

13

Abbie Jones

Forsythe Park

28.0

2-T

20

16.4

64.4

14

4

0

68.4

14

Rebecca Martz

Riverwalk

33.5

12

40

22

95.5

15

0

0

95.5

15

Betsy Ball

Claggan Imp

32.5

10

80

54.8

167.3

16

0

0

167.3

16

Bob Holman

Tullyraine

35.0

15

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Anne Kaufman

Pegasus Pure Gold

33.0

11

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Jonathan Holling

Ana D

28.5

4

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Annie Yeager

Walk On The Moon

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

1

Robin Walker

Freedoms Light

31.0

4-T

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

Kacie Dannehower

Fable

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

4

0

31.5

3

Tricia Dahms

Surack

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

Denise Rath

Esquire

34.0

8

0

1.2

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

5

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ready For April

35.5

10-T

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

Kala Robbins

Crockett's Rockett

37.5

14-T

0

0

37.5

9-T

0

0

37.5

7

Amy Gilbertson

Lakota's Lilly

37.5

14-T

0

0

37.5

9-T

0

0

37.5

8

Darrah Alexander

Bagheera

32.5

6-T

0

5.6

38.1

11

0

0

38.1

9

Jennifer Irwin

A Little Romance

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

10

Rhonda Roberts

In Lou Of

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

7

4

2

42.5

11

Jessica Gibson

Kind of Blue

35.5

10-T

0

7.6

43.1

14

0

0

43.1

12

Lynden Fasso

Everest III

35.5

10-T

0

8.8

44.3

15

0

0

44.3

13

Jill Mooney

Two Terms

31.0

4-T

0

6

37.0

8

8

3

48.0

14

Caroline Quanbeck

Anna-B

29.5

3

20

9.6

59.1

16

4

0

63.1

15

Betsy Ball

Coker Springs

39.0

16

0

2.8

41.8

13

0

W

W

W

Gabrielle Ledger

Risque Romance (CAN)

50.0

18

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Kara Andrew

Fenian

32.5

6-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

M. Kendalyne Overway

Collegiate Sweet Leilani

38.1

3-T

0

0

38.1

1

0

0

38.1

1

Annie Kearley

Indiana Jones

38.6

5

0

0

38.6

2

0

0

38.6

2

Melanie Helms

Sammy D

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

3

Madison Olesh

My Hot taMolly

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

4

0

0

40.5

4

Linda Murphy

Munadi

41.0

8-T

0

0

41.0

5

0

1

42.0

5

Darla Mitchell

Loxley

38.1

3-T

0

3.2

41.3

6

0

2

43.3

6

Grace Carpenter

Tribute

34.8

1

20

0

54.8

8

0

0

54.8

7

Amanda Hopper

Enchanted Dancer

45.2

10-T

0

4

49.2

7

4

5

58.2

8

Kennedy Z. Cross

Power of Intention

37.6

2

60

0

97.6

9

0

0

97.6

9

Sarah Rupert

Man of Conviction

41.0

8-T

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Shawn Ferguson

Harrison

42.9

HC

0

W

W

HC

0

W

W

HC

Hannah Burnett

Intuition

45.7

HC

0

W

W

HC

0

W

W

HC

Jessica Campbell

Green Eyed Lady

45.2

10-T

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amy Bowers

Sappier

33.3

2-T

0

0

33.3

1-T

0

0

33.3

1

Robin Walker

Some Day Soon

34.8

5

0

0

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

2

Mary Bess Sigman

Renny's Cliche'

36.2

6-T

0

0

36.2

4-T

0

0

36.2

3

Ruthie Harbison

Magic Trick

33.3

2-T

0

3.2

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

Brianna Kablack

Chunky Monkey

33.3

2-T

0

0

33.3

1-T

4

0

37.3

5

Autumn Schweiss

Hot Child in The City

38.6

11

0

0

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

6

Robin Walker

Brother In Arms

36.2

6-T

0

0

36.2

4-T

4

0

40.2

7

Amanda Haney

Two Carrot Diamond

37.6

10

0

22.4

60.0

9

0

0

60.0

8

Emily Coulter

Hermann

31.9

1

40

2.4

74.3

10

0

0

74.3

9

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Lexi

37.1

9

20

0

57.1

8

4

15

76.1

10

Kimberly Cheek

One Perfect Storm

45.7

13

20

9.2

74.9

11

4

0

78.9

11

Lisa Barry

Fancastle's Southern Comfort

39.5

12

40

5.2

84.7

12

8

0

92.7

12

Ashley Conner

Temptation

36.7

8

40

57.6

134.3

13

0

0

134.3

13

Jessica Gibson

Summer Legacy

54.3

14

20

63.2

137.5

14

12

18

167.5

14

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Melissa Schielein

Cavelier's Sealilly

28.1

1

0

0

28.1

1

0

0

28.1

1

Amy Tunney

Olympus

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

Robin Walker

Cool Diamond MacGreggor

31.9

4

0

0

31.9

3

0

0

31.9

3

Kara Andrew

Shame on the Moon

34.3

6

0

0

34.3

4

0

0

34.3

4

Michael Godfrey

S2K

35.2

7

0

0

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

5

Anna Kjellstrom

KER Marvin

38.6

10-T

0

0

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

6

Maren Foster

Pushing Up Daisies

38.1

9

0

0

38.1

6

4

0

42.1

7

Christine Grant

Chequer

31.4

3

0

19.2

50.6

8

0

0

50.6

8

Myron Langer

Alannah

37.1

8

20

0

57.1

9

0

0

57.1

9

Sara Kozumplik

Let's Misbehave

39.5

12

20

0.8

60.3

10

0

0

60.3

10

Betsy Ball

Emmaline

38.6

10-T

0

23.2

61.8

11

0

0

61.8

11

Dorothy Crowell

Distinguished

42.4

13

20

33.2

95.6

12

0

0

95.6

12

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Eiger

32.9

5

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R