The Ocala Winter I Horse Trials
Ocala, FL
January 20 - 22, 2006


 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kirsten Selvig

Ruse de Guerre

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

1

0

0

37.0

1

Laura Thompson

Quinn

29.3

2

0

8.8

38.1

2

8

1

47.1

2

Julia Ward

Tolstoy

33.7

5

0

21.2

54.9

11

0

0

54.9

3

Katherine Wimberly

Mountaindale

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

3

12

11

64.5

4

Emilee Libby

Cahir

26.7

1

20

14.4

61.1

12

4

2

67.1

5

Maia Allen

Chaostheory

44.4

12

0

3.6

48.0

6

20

0

68.0

6

Samantha Welcome

Bailey's Irish Dream

34.1

6

0

9.2

43.3

5

8

18

69.3

7

Lindsay Pearce

James

44.8

13-T

0

6.8

51.6

10

24

2

77.6

8

Kate Luce

Fox In Flight

48.5

16

0

19.2

67.7

13

12

0

79.7

9

Eryn Holmes

Snap to Attention

44.8

13-T

20

11.2

76.0

14

0

5

81.0

10

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer for Me

50.4

17-T

0

0

50.4

7-T

16

40

106.4

11

Samantha Forsyth

News Flash

42.6

11

65

9.2

116.8

15

12

0

128.8

12

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

42.2

10

0

0

42.2

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

Jamie Banner

Firewater

50.4

17-T

0

0

50.4

7-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Casey Osborne

Center Stage

45.9

15

0

5.2

51.1

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Missy Miller

Isidore

39.6

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

31.9

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Blair King

Breezy Point

33.0

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Pascale Tremblay Wagner

Paradoxe de l Eclypse

35.6

5

0

0

35.6

2

0

0

35.6

1

Angela Gottler

Caans Gray Heir

36.7

7-T

0

0

36.7

4

0

0

36.7

2

Debbie Adams

The Pav

35.2

4

0

2.8

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

3

Samantha Taylor

Lucinda

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

1

4

0

38.1

4

Bruce Davidson Sr

Mowgli Lion

37.0

10

0

2.8

39.8

7

0

0

39.8

5

Debi Crowley

Mighty Mite

32.2

1

0

3.6

35.8

3

4

0

39.8

6

Teresa Stewart

Handsome Devil

36.3

6

0

0.8

37.1

5

0

3

40.1

7

Peter Gray

Hot Pursuit

40.0

12

0

3.2

43.2

10

0

0

43.2

8

Ashley MacVaugh

Secret Heart Throb

44.4

15

0

0

44.4

11

0

0

44.4

9

Virginia Rowsell

Lady's Pride

38.2

11

0

4

42.2

8

4

0

46.2

10

Ashley Johnson

Step Up

36.7

7-T

0

6

42.7

9

0

5

47.7

11

Laura W Jones

Regal Wood

48.5

20

0

2

50.5

13

0

1

51.5

12

Jennifer Ohmes

Ironman

45.9

18

0

8.8

54.7

16

0

0

54.7

13

Nancy Cole

Catalyst

40.4

13

0

11.6

52.0

14

4

0

56.0

14

Sara Dierks

Sweet AZ

42.2

14

0

10

52.2

15

4

0

56.2

15

Sandra Bartsch

Gaelic

45.6

17

0

20

65.6

19

0

0

65.6

16

Rebecca Berry

kachemak Bay

47.8

19

0

16.8

64.6

18

0

9

73.6

17

Allison Springer

Arthur

33.7

2

20

20.4

74.1

20

4

4

82.1

18

Morgan Rowsell

Kubota

45.2

16

0

3.2

48.4

12

36

13

97.4

19

Nanci Lindroth

Adelante

36.7

7-T

20

6.4

63.1

17

16

31

110.1

20

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sara Dierks

The Middle Man

31.1

3

0

0

31.1

1

4

0

35.1

1

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

32.2

5-T

0

0

32.2

2-T

4

0

36.2

2

Makendra Palm

All Star Secret

36.3

15

0

0

36.3

8-T

0

0

36.3

3

Peter Green

Aviator

33.0

9

0

4

37.0

10-T

0

1

38.0

4

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

32.6

8

0

1.6

34.2

5

4

0

38.2

5

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

32.2

5-T

0

3.2

35.4

7

4

0

39.4

6

Brent Leytem

Chamberlein

37.0

16

0

0

37.0

10-T

4

0

41.0

7

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

34.1

10

0

0

34.1

4

8

0

42.1

8

Brent Leytem

Chanticleer

38.5

20

0

0

38.5

13

4

2

44.5

9

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Blue Gray Illusion

38.2

19

0

0

38.2

12

12

2

52.2

10

Sandra Bartsch

Lone Star

37.4

17

0

6

43.4

16

8

3

54.4

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Justin

31.9

4

0

4.4

36.3

8-T

16

4

56.3

12

Samantha Taylor

Miss Way West

45.2

23

0

0

45.2

17

12

0

57.2

13

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

40.4

21-T

0

0

40.4

15

16

2

58.4

14

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

32.2

5-T

0

0

32.2

2-T

4

26

62.2

15

Crystal O'Brien

Mario's Moon

52.6

24

0

0

52.6

18

8

4

64.6

16

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

27.0

1

0

12

39.0

14

4

23

66.0

17

Jennie Jarnstrom

Classic Courage

37.8

18

20

0

57.8

20

16

0

73.8

18

Leslie Hicks

The Gentleman

40.4

21-T

0

15.6

56.0

19

24

4

84.0

19

Sabrina Morris

Root Twenty Six

34.4

11

0

0

34.4

6

16

39

89.4

20

Holly Johnson

The Frenchman

28.2

2

145

40.8

214.0

22

12

39

265.0

21

Bruce Davidson Sr

Queen Wannabee

35.2

12-T

20

9.6

64.8

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sonya Crampton

Top Hat

35.9

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ronald Zabala

Che Bandido

35.2

12-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbour

34.8

6

0

0

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

1

Ashley Johnson

Aly Cat Two

38.9

11

0

0

38.9

6

0

0

38.9

2

Denise Rath

Dinasaur Roar

31.1

3

0

4.4

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

3

Kyle Carter

Letida

30.4

1

0

2

32.4

1

8

0

40.4

4

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

30.7

2

0

8

38.7

5

4

0

42.7

5

Ashley MacVaugh

Thomaston

38.5

10

0

1.6

40.1

8

4

0

44.1

6

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

37.8

HC

0

2

39.8

HC

4

0

43.8

HC

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

35.2

7

0

2.4

37.6

4

8

0

45.6

7

Terri Impson

Opua

42.2

15

0

7.6

49.8

15

0

1

50.8

8

Paul Delbrook

Double Diamond

43.7

17

0

4

47.7

13

4

0

51.7

9

Liz Millikin

Wyona

32.6

4

0

7.2

39.8

7

8

4

51.8

10

Samantha Taylor

Ringwood Zazu

35.9

8

0

13.6

49.5

14

4

0

53.5

11

Liza Horan

Maldini

40.7

13-T

0

15.2

55.9

18

0

0

55.9

12

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

43.0

16

0

1.2

44.2

10

8

4

56.2

13

Maren Foster

Star Wars

44.4

18

0

0

44.4

11

20

3

67.4

14

Laura W Jones

Pandora

39.3

12

0

6

45.3

12

20

3

68.3

15

Rebecca Huy

Hot Night

34.4

5

0

15.6

50.0

16

12

7

69.0

16

Noel Clark

Jack Of Hearts

40.7

13-T

0

12

52.7

17

8

14

74.7

17

Jennifer Ohmes

Limited Edition

53.7

22

0

16.8

70.5

19

4

1

75.5

18

Aimee DeBlanc

Legally Bay

36.3

9

0

6.4

42.7

9

12

25

79.7

19

Mollie Zobel

Trivial Pursuit

45.2

19

0

29.2

74.4

21

20

6

100.4

20

Michelle Jordan

Guinness III

50.7

21

0

20

70.7

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

Ronald Zabala

Mr.Buzz (Ex - Clifton Buzz)

45.6

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Samantha O'Connell

Tenacity

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

1

Alexis Brown

Abercrombie

30.0

1

0

4.4

34.4

1

8

0

42.4

2

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

41.9

6

0

0

41.9

3

0

6

47.9

3

Thomas Borthwick

Phila Miracle

40.7

4

0

3.6

44.3

7

4

0

48.3

4

Camilla Topham

Eli

35.9

HC

0

0

35.9

HC

8

6

49.9

HC

Chrissy Hollnagel

Harlan's Flight

44.1

9-T

0

0

44.1

6

8

3

55.1

5

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

41.5

5

0

10

51.5

9

8

0

59.5

6

Christine Grant

Iliad

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

4

12

5

60.0

7

Robin Barr

Lacy's Best One

45.2

11

0

6.4

51.6

10

12

11

74.6

8

Michael Ziebarth

Little Wolfe

37.8

3

0

8

45.8

8

4

31

80.8

9

Beth O'Rourke

Daxtraordinaire

43.7

8

0

0

43.7

5

E

E

E

E

Julie Ansems

Cardinal Sin

44.1

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Janet Andrews

Cosmic Diamond

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

John Williams

Sweepea Dean

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

0

0

25.5

2

Matt Ryan

The Cossack

27.0

4

0

0

27.0

4

0

0

27.0

3

Melissa Moore

Dunlavins Token

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

4

Patricia Hall

Fara

37.5

13

0

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

5

Kyle Carter

Guinness

40.5

15-T

0

0

40.5

13-T

0

0

40.5

6

Jonathan Holling

Tanqueray

26.5

3

0

0

26.5

3

16

0

42.5

7

Darren Chiacchia

Mr. Dancer

34.0

9

0

5.6

39.6

12

0

3

42.6

8

Patricia Deasy

Brendon Hill Shareholder

31.0

6

0

3.2

34.2

6

8

1

43.2

9

Madison Foote

Sleeping Bear

40.5

15-T

0

0

40.5

13-T

4

2

46.5

10

Kate Luce

Fulton IV

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

5

4

11

48.0

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ringwood Mircrest

39.0

14

0

0

39.0

10

12

1

52.0

12

Susan Tuckerman

Spruce

44.0

17

0

0

44.0

15

8

1

53.0

13

Sandra Bartsch

River Poet

33.5

8

0

5.6

39.1

11

20

2

61.1

14

Kristina Watkins

Celebration

29.0

5

60

6

95.0

16

4

0

99.0

15

Peter Green

Colorvision

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

8

24

60

119.5

16

Crystal O'Brien

Red October

36.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Peter Gray

Kismet

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

0

0

35.0

1

Hilda Donahue

Olympic Brumby

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

3

35.5

2

Alice Andrews

Honest Truth

36.0

10

0

0

36.0

7

0

2

38.0

3

Katharine Byron

Welton Limerick

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

4

4

39.0

4

Peter Gray

Atticus

39.0

13-T

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

5

Nanci Lindroth

Running Rebel

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

3

0

6

39.0

6

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

35.0

6-T

0

0

35.0

5-T

4

0

39.0

7

Kristina Watkins

Chamberlin

41.5

15-T

0

0

41.5

10-T

0

0

41.5

8

Beatrice Cassou

Courting Danger

41.5

15-T

0

0

41.5

10-T

0

0

41.5

9

Terri Impson

Resurrection

42.5

17

0

0

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

10

Jennifer Irwin

Danzig

38.5

12

0

0

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

11

Jennifer Carter

Rideau Ridge

34.0

4-T

0

0

34.0

4

12

0

46.0

12

Sonya Crampton

Calvin's Promise

43.5

18

0

0

43.5

13

4

1

48.5

13

Teresa Loughlin

Dato Dancer

37.5

11

0

8.8

46.3

15

0

3

49.3

14

Caitrin O'Shea

Sgilti Lightfoot

46.0

20

0

0

46.0

14

4

0

50.0

15

Taylor George

Menlo Castle

35.0

6-T

20

0

55.0

16-T

0

0

55.0

16

Denise Rath

West Arch

35.0

6-T

20

0

55.0

16-T

4

0

59.0

17

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Falcon Lion

44.5

19

20

0

64.5

18

8

0

72.5

18

Brittany Meyer

As You Will

38.5

HC

85

82.8

206.3

HC

0

1

207.3

HC

Ashley Johnson

Riviera

34.0

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Nicole Shinton

King Billy

39.0

13-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Abby Road

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Jill Mooney

Amadayos

31.0

3-T

0

0

31.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Janet Andrews

Snapshot

32.0

6-T

0

0

32.0

4-T

0

0

32.0

3

Carol Ogden

In Rhythm

33.5

11

0

0

33.5

9

0

0

33.5

4

Teresa Loughlin

Lets Make a Deal

32.0

6-T

0

0

32.0

4-T

0

2

34.0

5

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

35.0

13-T

0

0

35.0

11-T

0

0

35.0

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Mr Darcy

35.0

13-T

0

0

35.0

11-T

0

0

35.0

7

Denise Rath

Faustino Hastak

36.5

15-T

0

0

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

8

Tabitha Lee

Kracker

32.5

8-T

0

0

32.5

6-T

4

0

36.5

9

Jonathan Holling

Glen Morangie

33.0

10

0

0

33.0

8

4

0

37.0

10

Mary Grantham

Equishare Rex

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

3

8

0

39.5

11

Nicole Shinton

O-Topia

30.0

1-T

0

10.4

40.4

20

0

0

40.4

12

Allison Springer

Kentucky Courage

38.0

19-T

0

0

38.0

14-T

4

0

42.0

13

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

38.5

21

0

0

38.5

16

4

1

43.5

14

Tabitha Lee

The Brit

39.5

23

0

0

39.5

18

4

1

44.5

15

Kelly Bowman

Ragtime Blues

38.0

19-T

0

0

38.0

14-T

8

0

46.0

16

William Ward

Monster Mike

32.5

8-T

0

0

32.5

6-T

20

0

52.5

17

Beatrice Cassou

Mulvin O'Meara

39.0

22

0

0

39.0

17

8

7

54.0

18

Jennifer McGuire

Monster Boy

37.0

17

0

3.2

40.2

19

8

13

61.2

19

Clarissa Wilmerding

Billy

36.5

15-T

40

0

76.5

22

8

6

90.5

20

Jennie Jarnstrom

Papillon Z

37.5

18

85

14.8

137.3

23

4

4

145.3

21

Jennifer Ohmes

Harrison

45.5

24

0

0

45.5

21

E

E

E

E

Robert Desino

Vincent Vega

34.0

12

0

0

34.0

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Louise Meryman

Farside

31.0

3-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Morgan Tucker

Maverick

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

Linda Bammann

Flamboyant

31.0

1-T

0

5.2

36.2

5

0

0

36.2

2

J. Bryan Bartlett

Snowshoes

32.5

3

0

0

32.5

1

4

0

36.5

3

Linda Dreher

Remington

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

4

Matthew Eliott

Blazer

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

5

Julie M. Poveromo

Mr. Martini

36.0

7-T

0

0

36.0

3-T

4

0

40.0

6

Ty McClung

Nextdance

40.0

13-T

0

0

40.0

11-T

0

0

40.0

7

Jessica Leiden

Silent Faith

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

8

0

5

43.0

8

Kelley Kays-Everett

Hero

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

9

4

0

43.0

9

Bridget Belson

One Dollar

31.0

1-T

0

6

37.0

6-T

4

2

43.0

10

Jill Bobel

Double XL

41.5

15

0

0

41.5

13

0

2

43.5

11

Linda Bammann

Solitare's Silver Lining

34.0

5

0

2

36.0

3-T

8

0

44.0

12

Amanda Cross

Atlantis II

35.0

6

0

2

37.0

6-T

12

0

49.0

13

W J Everett III

Clover's Eclipse

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

15

4

5

51.5

14

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

36.0

7-T

0

5.6

41.6

14

8

4

53.6

15

Eric Dierks

Landing

43.5

HC

0

0

43.5

HC

16

0

59.5

HC

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Edition

39.0

10-T

20

1.2

60.2

17

0

0

60.2

16

Mia Petersen

Stolen Goods

48.0

19

20

0

68.0

18

8

0

76.0

17

Anita Quinn

Magothy Bridge

47.0

18

20

22.4

89.4

19

E

E

E

E

Heather Norman

Serendipity

44.0

17

0

7.6

51.6

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Place

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Callie Judy

Caddo Chief

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Hope Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

2

4

0

37.0

2

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

3

Olivia Kamensky

Just In Time

37.0

6-T

0

0

37.0

3-T

4

0

41.0

4

Lindsey Wellington

Sojourner's Truth

38.0

8-T

0

0

38.0

5-T

4

0

42.0

5

Cathryn Supko

Hooray Henry

38.0

8-T

0

0

38.0

5-T

4

0

42.0

6

Christine Neubeiser

Glasgow Lady

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

8

0

2

42.5

7

Kristina Ehmann

Got Milk

42.5

12-T

0

0

42.5

9

4

0

46.5

8

Danielle Bolte

Captain of My Heart

37.0

6-T

0

0

37.0

3-T

12

0

49.0

9

Christine Neubeiser

HRH

51.5

18

0

0

51.5

12-T

4

0

55.5

10

Tyler Frey

Grandpa's Cadillac

45.5

17

0

6

51.5

12-T

0

6

57.5

11

Fiona Finlay-Hunt

Liath Mor

53.0

19

0

0.8

53.8

14

0

4

57.8

12

Nathan Hosket

Romeo

32.0

3

20

11.6

63.6

15

0

0

63.6

13

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

42.5

12-T

0

30

72.5

17

0

0

72.5

14

Meredith White

Artax

43.0

14

0

0

43.0

10

20

29

92.0

15

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

29.0

1

20

16.8

65.8

16

4

49

118.8

16

Rachael Lott

Sweet Sammy

45.0

15-T

85

0

130.0

18

0

0

130.0

17

Kelsey Horan

Melody

45.0

15-T

0

0

45.0

11

E

E

E

E

Liz Lund

Lady Hannah B

33.5

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mara Cunningham

Calypso X

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

Sharon Will

Kopeck De Gamet

34.0

2

4

0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

2

Lindsay Kennedy

All Talk

41.0

12

4

0

45.0

7

0

0.8

45.8

3

Brittany Meyer

What You Will

40.5

9-T

4

4

48.5

10

0

0

48.5

4

Allana Marchand

Bashardt

41.5

13-T

8

0

49.5

11

0

0

49.5

5

Katarina Cook

Helix II

40.5

9-T

4

6

50.5

12

0

0

50.5

6

Stacey Emory

Bea Slick

40.5

9-T

4

9

53.5

13

0

0

53.5

7

Valerie Bouley

Buddy

37.0

6

16

7

60.0

15

0

0

60.0

8

Stephanie Helinger

Lola (Hispanola)

36.5

4-T

4

0

40.5

4

20

0

60.5

9

Richard Arrowsmith

Camarque

41.5

13-T

0

0

41.5

5

20

0

61.5

10

Tom Geno

Arturo

44.0

16

4

0

48.0

9

20

0

68.0

11

Sharon Beckwith

Blue Gray Dynamic

36.5

4-T

8

24

68.5

16-T

0

0

68.5

12

Christine Miller

Expatriot

46.0

17

8

0

54.0

14

20

0

74.0

13

Lesli Cohen

Lambourn Lad

47.5

18-T

12

28

87.5

18

0

0

87.5

14

Lori Summers, MD

Ocean of Emotion

47.5

18-T

20

1

68.5

16-T

20

0

88.5

15

Meredith Grieff

True Brit

39.0

8

12

40

91.0

19

40

0

131.0

16

Nancy Russell

Spot Landing

35.5

3

4

4

43.5

6

120

23.6

187.1

17

Carolyn Wilson

Sir Gareth

42.5

15

4

0

46.5

8

125

17.2

188.7

18

Stephanie Davis

Agnes Gray

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

2

R

R

R

R

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sally McCord

Dixieland Delight

34.5

4

0

2

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

1

Sarah Andree

Lucky Charms II

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

Allaya Rizzi

Fuzzi

37.0

6

4

0

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

3

Sarah Kamensky

Tuck Everlasting

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

4

Amber Lynn Davis

Jump For Joy

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

9

0

0

44.0

5

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

40.5

10

8

0

48.5

11-T

0

0

48.5

6

Stephanie Main

Ripley's Believe it or Not

44.5

15

4

0

48.5

11-T

0

0

48.5

7

Roxanne Hornberger

As You Like It

38.0

7-T

0

0

38.0

4

0

11.6

49.6

8

Roxanne Hornberger

Johnny Rotten

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

5

20

0

60.0

9

Elise Dunkerton

Sailor

36.5

5

4

10

50.5

14

20

0

70.5

10

Alex Livengood

BAKUBAH

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

40

0

71.0

11

Karaline Remington

Rothen Rascal

38.0

7-T

4

0

42.0

7

40

0

82.0

12

Margo Stewart

Victor

42.0

12

8

17

67.0

15

20

0

87.0

13

Sara Anne Hoots

Smoke 'N Sizzle

41.5

11

8

0

49.5

13

85

0

134.5

14

Bridgette Kuchta

Jump Start

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

10

E

E

E

E

Bailey Herring

Grand Slam

32.0

2

E

E

32.0

1

0

0

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Christin Stoop

Hafflicht

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

Chimene Evans

Southbound

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

2

Dawn Briand

Dun Gavin

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

3

Irene Lampton

T. Byrd

32.0

1-T

4

3

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

Peter Berk

Symphony

42.5

10

4

0

46.5

9

0

0

46.5

5

Nancy Cole

Direct Light

46.5

15

4

0

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

6

John Williams

Emmett Kelly

32.0

1-T

0

0

32.0

1

20

0

52.0

7

Crystal O'Brien

Storm Counter

49.5

16

4

0

53.5

12

0

0

53.5

8

Kathryn Rasmussen

Rablo

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

3

20

0

54.0

9

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

37.5

7

0

4

41.5

7

20

0

61.5

10

Sandra Donnelly

Donovan

38.0

8

4

15

57.0

13

20

0

77.0

11

Jessie Smith

Point Break

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

8

0

36.4

80.4

12

Wendy Low

Balu Moon Rizing

43.5

11

8

14

65.5

14

20

0

85.5

13

Genevieve Christianson

Sunnyland Patryk

44.5

13

4

0

48.5

10

40

0

88.5

14

Midge Koontz

Color Strike

45.5

14

R

R

45.5

7

0

0

R

R

Sonya Crampton

Cloud Nine

34.5

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

D.C. McBroom

Woodbine

32.5

2-T

0

0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

Darren Chiacchia

Summer Time

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

3

Victoria Frey

After Midnight IV

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

4-T

0

0

37.0

4

Virginia Rowsell

Honeymoon

34.5

8-T

4

0

38.5

6-T

0

0

38.5

5

J. Bryan Bartlett

Kimmy

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

6

Crystal O'Brien

STEVIE WONDER

41.0

17

0

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

7

Darrah Alexander

POMEROL

33.5

6-T

8

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

8

Christin Stoop

Abecca

42.0

19

0

0

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

9

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

40.5

13-T

0

2

42.5

12-T

0

0

42.5

10

Peter Green

Noble Cause

36.5

10

4

4

44.5

14-T

0

0

44.5

11

Ralph L. Hill

Independence Day

40.5

13-T

4

0

44.5

14-T

0

0

44.5

12

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin PinTin

40.5

13-T

4

0

44.5

14-T

0

0

44.5

13

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

41.5

18

4

0

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

14

Patricia Hall

Call Me Super

42.5

20

0

0

42.5

12-T

0

4.4

46.9

15

D.C. McBroom

Due South

32.5

2-T

4

16

52.5

19

0

0

52.5

16

Sandra Donnelly

Odin

32.5

2-T

4

0

36.5

3

20

0

56.5

17

William Ward

Spring the Latch

34.5

8-T

4

0

38.5

6-T

20

0

58.5

18

Teresa Loughlin

MoJo

40.5

13-T

8

10

58.5

20

0

0

58.5

19

Leslie Hicks

Jovial Paragon

44.5

22

16

0

60.5

22

0

0

60.5

20

Katie Thornton

Good Humour

32.0

1

4

14

50.0

18

20

0

70.0

21

Myron Langer

Stanford II

44.0

21

16

0

60.0

21

60

6

126.0

22

 

Open Novice-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Matt Ryan

Royal Swoon

27.5

1

0

2

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

29.0

2

4

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Rebecca Howard

Dunlavin Sonoma

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

Irene Lampton

Parquetry

30.5

3

4

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik

31.0

4

4

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

Makendra Palm

Kingsbury

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

6

Louise Meryman

Zeke

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

Gwendolyn Dean

Hufflepuff

41.0

16

0

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

8

Chimene Evans

On the Beat

38.5

9

4

0

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

9

Sandra Bartsch

Who's On First

40.0

12-T

4

0

44.0

12-T

0

0

44.0

10

Liza Horan

Toga

36.0

7

8

0

44.0

12-T

0

0

44.0

11

Jill Mooney

Kory B

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

6-T

0

5.6

44.6

12

Mollie Zobel

Dyna Soars

35.0

6

8

3

46.0

14

0

0

46.0

13

Chrissy Hollnagel

Sangiovese

48.5

18-T

0

0

48.5

15

0

0

48.5

14

Teresa Stewart

Perfect Storm

40.0

12-T

8

1

49.0

16

0

0

49.0

15

Michelle Marquardt

Hootie

42.0

17

4

7

53.0

17

0

0

53.0

16

Peter Gray

Grey Wind Lunar

39.0

10-T

0

0

39.0

6-T

20

0

59.0

17

Kim Davies

Deerfield Raider

48.5

18-T

8

5

61.5

18

0

36

97.5

18

Colin Davidson

Hidden Brook

36.5

8

20

24

80.5

19

20

0

100.5

19

 

Beginner Novice Horse-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Allison Springer

Kilo

25.3

1

4

0

29.3

2

0

1.6

30.9

1

Darren Chiacchia

Hohenlohe

34.7

5

4

0

38.7

6

0

0

38.7

2

William Ward

Lumiere

28.4

2-T

4

0

32.4

3

0

15.2

47.6

3

Kristine Gallgher

Sportsfield Pete

33.7

4

0

0

33.7

4

0

18.8

52.5

4

Ruth Anne Odom

Regalito

41.6

9

0

9

50.6

10

20

0

70.6

5

Leah Khorsandian

Chant de Destin

49.5

13

4

0

53.5

11

20

0

73.5

6

Kimberly Walstad

Hula Girl

36.8

8

0

6

42.8

8

40

0

82.8

7

Michael Godfrey

Fletcher

28.4

2-T

0

0

28.4

1

60

0

88.4

8

Sabrina Morris

Quick Steppe

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

9

80

0

127.9

9

Tiffany Roehr

Garcon

35.8

6

4

0

39.8

7

E

E

E

E

Tom Geno

Albion

45.3

10

8

3

56.3

12

E

E

E

E

Sabrina Morris

Wizard of Win

45.8

11

E

E

45.8

4

0

0

E

E

Mara Cunningham

Northern Star

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

5

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Horse-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Chrissy Hollnagel

Quesadilla

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

D.C. McBroom

Ground Force

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

Anita Quinn

Southern Comfort

31.6

3

4

0

35.6

3

0

0

35.6

3

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

28.4

1

8

0

36.4

4

0

4.4

40.8

4

Lisa Sumner

Rumour Has It

39.0

7

8

0

47.0

7

0

0

47.0

5

Maren Foster

Scanno

43.2

12

8

0

51.2

9

0

0

51.2

6

Patricia Hall

Serious Ability

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

6

0

14

57.5

7

Sara Dierks

Dutch Puzzle

35.3

5

4

0

39.3

5

20

0

59.3

8

Alice Andrews

Murphy

35.8

6

8

14

57.8

11

0

9.2

67.0

9

Rebecca Berry

Saluuts Surprise

42.1

10

4

5

51.1

8

20

1.6

72.7

10

Andrea Johnson

Alikazam

41.6

9

12

0

53.6

10

0

20.8

74.4

11

Adrienne Provost

Chandler

52.1

13

8

14

74.1

12

20

0

94.1

12

Kristina Wasserman

Knots Landing

42.6

11

E

E

42.6

6

0

0

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cindy Ward

Aslan

45.8

13

0

0

45.8

12

0

0

45.8

1

Nelly Gabriel

True Companion

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

2

0

11.6

46.3

2

Wendy McEntire

It's All About Me

41.6

7-T

4

0

45.6

10-T

0

2.4

48.0

3

Julie Nygaard

Keep The Rhythm

50.5

15

0

0

50.5

15

0

0

50.5

4

Ashleigh Elkins

Cody XIII

41.1

6

4

0

45.1

8

0

5.6

50.7

5

Alison Burnett-Collins

Isis

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

20

0

51.6

6

Renn Kuhnen

California Girl

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

3

20

0

57.4

7

Randi Danne

Bacon

45.3

HC

0

0

45.3

HC

0

12

57.3

HC

Ariana Mavaddat

Stay Turned

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

4

0

22

60.4

8

Barbara Miller

Tsunami IV

57.9

18

4

0

61.9

17

0

0

61.9

9

Pamela Lombardi

Danio

45.3

12

0

0

45.3

9

20

0

65.3

10

Caroline Lendl

Sportsfield Ryan

41.6

7-T

4

0

45.6

10-T

0

20.4

66.0

11

Patricia Fox

Buy The Rumor

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

5

40

0

80.0

12

Michele Ware

Matts Ben High Setn

43.2

9

0

0

43.2

6

65

46.8

155.0

13

Barbara Fraley

Over The Moon

46.8

14

0

0

46.8

13

E

E

E

E

Zoe Smucker

Wish Upon A Star

43.7

10

4

0

47.7

14

E

E

E

E

Zachery Smuckler

Wilson III

54.7

17

E

E

54.7

7

0

0

E

E

Stephanie Cauffman

Dig My Size

53.7

16

0

7

60.7

16

E

E

E

E

Jill Porto

Limited Edition

44.7

11

0

0

44.7

7

E

E

E

E