EventingNews.com Results Archive

Home

Ocala Winter I Horse Trials
Ocala, FL (Area III)
January 12 - 14, 2007

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Idalgo

33.1

1

0

3.6

36.7

1

0

0

36.7

1

Peter Gray

Hot Pursuit

34.8

2-T

0

8

42.8

2

0

0

42.8

2

Rebecca Barron

Oberon

34.8

2-T

0

9.6

44.4

3

4

0

48.4

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

42.4

12-T

0

6

48.4

4

8

0

56.4

4

Peter Gray

Finn

36.6

4-T

0

16.8

53.4

6

4

0

57.4

5

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

39.3

6

0

16.8

56.1

7

4

0

60.1

6

Sara Dierks

Sweet Az

42.1

10-T

0

15.2

57.3

8

4

0

61.3

7

James Moore

Jockaloo

40.0

8

0

27.2

67.2

12

4

0

71.2

8

Kyle Carter

Rainbow Chasing

42.4

12-T

0

18.8

61.2

9

12

0

73.2

9

Imtiaz Anees

Extravagance

42.1

10-T

0

22.4

64.5

11

12

0

76.5

10

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

44.1

15-T

0

8.8

52.9

5

28

0

80.9

11

Kate Menees

For Pete's Kate

48.3

18

20

14.8

83.1

14

4

0

87.1

12

Kim Meier

Test Run

41.4

9

0

22

63.4

10

24

0

87.4

13

Elizabeth Bierman

Ballycormac Regent

55.9

19

0

22.8

78.7

13

12

0

90.7

14

Allison Truesdell

Take A Chance On Me

42.8

14

20

20.8

83.6

15

8

0

91.6

15

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Tommy Star

44.5

17

60

38.8

143.3

18

8

0

151.3

16

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

44.1

15-T

65

16.4

125.5

17

8

24

157.5

17

Peter Atkins

Kravitz

39.7

7

20

29.2

88.9

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kate Luce

Fox in Flight

36.6

4-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Callie Judy

Kilkenny Castle

36.7

2

0

0

36.7

1

4

0

40.7

1

Meaghan Marinovich

Ahlerich

39.6

4

0

4.8

44.4

2

0

0

44.4

2

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

39.2

3

0

6.4

45.6

3

4

0

49.6

3

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

49.2

9

0

4.8

54.0

4

4

0

58.0

4

Missy Miller

Isidor

48.8

8

0

7.6

56.4

5

4

0

60.4

5

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

47.5

7

0

15.6

63.1

7

0

0

63.1

6

Brittany M White

Raise the Volume

43.8

6

0

13.2

57.0

6

16

0

73.0

7

Madison Foote

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

43.3

5

0

24.4

67.7

8

4

22

93.7

8

Tyler Frey

Rudolfo

35.0

1

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ballynoecastle RM

33.3

5-T

0

0

33.3

2-T

0

0

33.3

1

India McEvoy

Jumbo's Jake

32.1

2-T

0

1.6

33.7

4

4

0

37.7

2

Ruthie Harbison

Dutch Twist

30.8

1

0

0

30.8

1

8

0

38.8

3

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

32.1

2-T

0

7.6

39.7

5

0

0

39.7

4

Kristen Bond

Pandora II

37.1

8

0

2.8

39.9

6

0

0

39.9

5

Bruce Davidson, Sr.

Hidden Brook

33.3

5-T

0

0

33.3

2-T

8

0

41.3

6

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

32.5

4

0

16.8

49.3

7

0

0

49.3

7

Lindsay Pearce

James

36.7

7

0

14.4

51.1

8

0

0

51.1

8

Adrienne Iorio

Dromore Boy

40.8

14

0

12.4

53.2

9

0

0

53.2

9

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

39.6

12

0

16

55.6

10

0

0

55.6

10

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

39.2

10-T

0

19.6

58.8

12

0

0

58.8

11

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

37.5

9

0

19.2

56.7

11

4

1

61.7

12

Kyle Carter

Right About Now

46.3

17

0

19.6

65.9

13

8

0

73.9

13

William Ward

With A Rush

40.4

13

20

22.8

83.2

15

16

0

99.2

14

Maren Foster

Star Wars

39.2

10-T

20

15.2

74.4

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nicole Shinton

Kachemak Bay

43.8

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lauren Nethery

With Perseverance

50.4

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Laura Ward

Golden Opportunity

42.5

15

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Adrienne Iorio

Outfoxed

27.9

1

0

1.2

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

Ruthie Harbison

Tinkatoo

32.9

3-T

0

0

32.9

2-T

0

0

32.9

2

Angela Gottler

Caan's Gray Heir

35.4

7

0

0.8

36.2

4

0

0

36.2

3

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

32.1

2

0

8.8

40.9

9

0

0

40.9

4

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

36.7

10-T

0

6

42.7

10

0

0

42.7

5

Jennie Jarnstrom

Yoshi

39.2

12

0

0

39.2

7

4

0

43.2

6

Julia Briskin

Stina

36.3

8-T

0

7.6

43.9

11

0

0

43.9

7

Andrew Palmer

Stiletto

32.9

3-T

0

0

32.9

2-T

12

0

44.9

8

Laura Ward

Mountain Conquest

33.8

5

0

4.8

38.6

6

8

0

46.6

9

Nicole Shinton

Rose Tremiere

35.0

6

0

12

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

10

Leslie Hicks

In The Net

36.3

8-T

0

4.4

40.7

8

8

1

49.7

11

Camilla Topham

Eli

36.7

10-T

0

0.8

37.5

5

8

13

58.5

12

Hilda Donahue

Ashmore's Godsend

41.3

15

0

24.4

65.7

14

4

0

69.7

13

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

40.8

14

0

14.8

55.6

13

E

E

E

E

Kristen Bond

Patrickswell

40.0

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-C

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Denise Rath

Faustino Hastak

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

1

0

0

40.0

1

Jennie Jarnstrom

Maverick

42.9

10-T

0

0

42.9

2-T

0

0

42.9

2

Kristen Bond

Three Wishes II

40.8

7

0

2.4

43.2

4

0

0

43.2

3

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Ringwood Mircrest

42.9

10-T

0

0

42.9

2-T

4

0

46.9

4

Jennifer Ward

Archer

38.8

4

0

5.6

44.4

6

4

0

48.4

5

Hilda Donahue

Southbound

37.1

2

0

6.8

43.9

5

8

0

51.9

6

Debbie Foote

Remington Chase

36.7

1

0

9.6

46.3

7

8

0

54.3

7

Louise Meryman

Farside

43.3

13

0

11.2

54.5

9

4

0

58.5

8

Lisa Barry

Just a L'il Bit

42.9

10-T

0

8

50.9

8

8

1

59.9

9

Jennifer Ohmes

Fuerst Edition

46.7

16

0

8

54.7

10

8

0

62.7

10

Jessica Kiener

Colormebrite

44.2

14

20

8.4

72.6

12

4

0

76.6

11

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik II

47.5

17

20

27.2

94.7

14

4

0

98.7

12

Servia Hugues

Connelly Road

41.3

8

20

6.4

67.7

11

20

20

107.7

13

Jennifer Holling

Gideon

40.4

6

40

20

100.4

15

16

0

116.4

14

Nicole Shinton

Truman VI

48.8

18

20

24

92.8

13

20

44

156.8

15

W J Everett III

Clover's Eclipse

46.3

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Jamie Cain

Fenwick

38.3

3

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Eric Dierks

Remi

42.1

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

2-T

0

0

32.5

2

Jonathan Holling

Secret Treaty

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

6

8

0

43.0

3

Kathleen Blauth

Cheer For Me

43.0

15

0

0

43.0

10-T

0

0

43.0

4

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

36.0

8-T

0

0

36.0

7

8

0

44.0

5

Nicole Shinton

Shrunk N Da Wash

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

5

12

0

46.5

6

Hilda Donahue

Wizard Of Ashmore

36.0

8-T

0

0.8

36.8

8

12

0

48.8

7

Darrah Alexander

Pomeral

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

16

0

49.5

8

Angela Gottler

High Five

37.0

11

0

6

43.0

10-T

12

0

55.0

9

Christine Grant

Trilogy

39.0

13

0

5.2

44.2

12

16

0

60.2

10

Leslie Law

Rain Man

32.5

3-T

0

0

32.5

2-T

20

30

82.5

11

Peter Gray

Shamrock

36.0

8-T

20

24

80.0

15

4

0

84.0

12

Denise Rath

Corinthian Spirit

40.5

14

20

16

76.5

14

12

16

104.5

13

Jennie Jarnstrom

Papillon Z

38.0

12

0

0

38.0

9

20

48

106.0

14

Lisa Barry

L'Cedric

31.5

2

20

0

51.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Master Peace

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

4

0

35.0

1

Ralph Holstein

Arctic Dancer

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

Cristin Stoop

El Paso GS

38.0

7-T

0

0

38.0

5-T

0

0

38.0

3

Kate Luce

C.T.'s Casey

37.5

5-T

0

0

37.5

4

4

0

41.5

4

Kristina Watkins

Little Joe

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

5

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

8

4

46.0

6

Michael Godfrey

Scandel

37.5

5-T

0

4.8

42.3

8

4

0

46.3

7

Samantha Taylor

Sight Unseen VIII

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

9

4

0

48.5

8

Tim Burke

Tabitha

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

11

4

0

49.5

9

Lynn Symansky

The Incredible Journey

32.5

2

20

0

52.5

13

0

0

52.5

10

Kyle Carter

Past Due

46.5

15

0

0.8

47.3

12

12

0

59.3

11

Sarah Andree

Auggie

38.0

7-T

0

0

38.0

5-T

24

0

62.0

12

Colin Davidson

TinCup

45.0

13

0

0

45.0

10

24

0

69.0

13

Denise Rath

Just Talk

38.5

9

60

1.2

99.7

14

8

1

108.7

14

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W

39.5

10

125

18

182.5

15

4

0

186.5

15

 

Open Training-C

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jonathan Holling

Tanqueray III

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

1

Samantha Taylor

Darby

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

4-T

0

0

37.5

2

Hilda Donahue

Wilson III

36.5

6

0

1.6

38.1

6

0

0

38.1

3

Kyle Carter

Inmidair

37.5

8-T

0

0

37.5

4-T

4

0

41.5

4

Ashlea Trosclair

Rhodes Point

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

3

8

0

42.0

5

Amanda Bader

Samira

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

8

0

0

44.0

6

Clark Montgomery

Sea Accounts

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

1

16

0

48.0

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Sex Appeal

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

12

0

51.0

8

Darren Chiacchia

Fantastik

27.5

1

20

14.8

62.3

9

0

0

62.3

9

Cristin Stoop

Ferrari GS

37.0

7

20

8.8

65.8

12

0

0

65.8

10

Missy Miller

Dene Court

40.0

11

20

3.2

63.2

10

4

0

67.2

11

William Ward

Gotta Believe

41.5

12

20

3.6

65.1

11

4

0

69.1

12

Casey Osborne

Pemberley

42.0

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Peter Gray

Kismet

30.5

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kylie Ramsay

Bally Whatnot

33.0

1-T

0

0

33.0

1-T

0

0

33.0

1

Jessica Leiden

Silent Faith

33.0

1-T

0

0

33.0

1-T

0

0

33.0

2

Jill Bobel

Double XL

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

3

Rebecca Goad

Happy Daze

39.0

7-T

0

0

39.0

4-T

4

0

43.0

4

Kathleen Richards

Case Closed II

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

6

0

0

43.5

5

Fiona Finlay-Hunt

Liath Mor

46.0

12

0

0

46.0

8

4

0

50.0

6

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

44.0

11

0

0

44.0

7

8

0

52.0

7

Katie Bleyer

Glitterati

43.0

9

0

12.8

55.8

10

0

0

55.8

8

Emily Reed

Victory Dance

37.0

6

0

2

39.0

4-T

E

E

E

E

Kelley Kays-Everett

Hero

34.5

4

20

0

54.5

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Berk

Symphony

39.0

7-T

40

18

97.0

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

33.0

1-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lindsey Wellington

Sojourner's Truth

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

Kristina Ehmann

Got Milk

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

4

0

39.0

2

Emily Renfroe

Chaps

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

3

Madeline Carduner

Zappa

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

4

8

0

46.0

4

Laura Welsh

Queen of Spades

40.0

6-T

0

0

40.0

5

8

0

48.0

5

Alex Livengood

Bakubah

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

3

12

0

48.0

6

Nicole Zullo

Sophisticated Fun

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

7

8

0

53.0

7

Megan Murphy

Good Humor

40.0

6-T

20

0

60.0

8

0

0

60.0

8

Laura Wasala

Power Ty

41.0

8

20

4.8

65.8

9

4

0

69.8

9

Laurel Meck

Tyrone

38.5

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Abigail Lee

No Questions

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

1

Hastings Caradine

Dandee Doll

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

3

0

0

41.5

2

Leah Griffith

Zachery

38.0

4

4

3

45.0

4

0

0

45.0

3

Arden Wildasin

Look At Me

45.5

7

0

0

45.5

5

0

0

45.5

4

Stephanie Cauffman

Flyaway Home

41.0

5

8

0

49.0

6

0

4.4

53.4

5

Samantha Leone

Gallupville

34.5

1

0

25

59.5

7

0

0

59.5

6

Bridgette Kuchta

Confetti

48.5

8

8

16

72.5

8

20

0

92.5

7

Anne Barron

Coronas Courageous

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

1

60

6

103.0

8

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Chris Cox

Winslow Arizona

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

Cindy Ward

Aslan

38.0

3-T

4

0

42.0

2-T

0

0

42.0

2

Susan Gray

Nairobi

38.0

3-T

4

0

42.0

2-T

0

0

42.0

3

Sharon Will

Kopeck De Gamet

38.5

5

4

0

42.5

4

0

0

42.5

4

Stephanie Davis

Manassas

39.5

6

8

0

47.5

5

0

0

47.5

5

Leyna Merrill

Craighaven Tyrone

47.0

8

4

0

51.0

6

0

0

51.0

6

Valerie Bouley

Google

35.0

1

4

25

64.0

7

0

0

64.0

7

Stephanie Davis

Garcon

44.5

7

20

0

64.5

8

0

0

64.5

8

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

25.5

1

0

2

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

Lesley Grant

FAB

29.0

2

4

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

Ruthie Harbison

Dionel

31.0

4

4

0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

Julie OConnell

At Last

35.5

8-T

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

Kyle Carter

Saluuts Surprise

34.5

6

4

0

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

5

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin No Pajamas

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

6

Suzan Stevens

Cobblestone

38.0

12

4

0

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

7

Nelly Gabriel

Lessons Learned

37.0

11

0

8

45.0

13

0

0

45.0

8

Leah Khorsandian

Chant de Destin

42.0

16

4

0

46.0

14

0

0

46.0

9

Darrah Alexander

Double Smile

45.5

18

4

0

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

10

Ashley Johnson

Blue Max

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

20

0

50.5

11

Jennifer Fox-Davies

salt of the earth

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

10

20

0

59.5

12

Jennifer Ward

Rhetoric

35.5

8-T

4

11

50.5

16

0

10.4

60.9

13

Rachel Graber

Jags First Edition

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

6

40

0

76.5

14

Sinead Halpin

Ducati

33.5

5

0

20

53.5

17

40

0

93.5

15

Meredith White

Divine Madaline

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

8-T

E

E

E

E

kristina watkins

celebration

35.0

7

0

3

38.0

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

Peter Berk

Roger's Hill

44.5

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Darren Chiacchia

Havanna's Orphan Annie

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

1

Eric Dierks

Text

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

4

0

0

30.5

2

Madison Foote

Sam I Am

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

Beth Murphy-Keane

Fair Deal

34.0

7-T

0

0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

4

Kathleen Blauth

Mystic My

34.5

10-T

0

0

34.5

7

0

0

34.5

5

Jennifer Holling

Hafflicht

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

3

0

5.6

34.6

6

Cristin Stoop

Ravenna

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

7

Christine Grant

Touch Of The Blarney

34.0

7-T

4

0

38.0

9-T

0

0

38.0

8

Lesley Grant

XXX Star

34.0

7-T

4

0

38.0

9-T

0

0

38.0

9

Darrah Alexander

Stanford II

40.0

14-T

0

0

40.0

11-T

0

1.2

41.2

10

Sinead Halpin

Dunlavin Fox

37.5

12

8

1

46.5

14

0

0

46.5

11

Myron Langer

Abby-Normal

41.5

17

8

0

49.5

15

0

0

49.5

12

Darrin Mollett

Juris Doctor

39.5

13

12

9

60.5

17

0

0

60.5

13

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

51.0

19

20

0

71.0

18

20

0

91.0

14

Ashley Johnson

Riviera

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

60

6.4

93.4

15

Jennifer Holling

Domestic Dispute

40.5

16

0

3

43.5

13

40

17.6

101.1

16

Amy Walters

Valiance

44.0

18

8

5

57.0

16

E

E

E

E

Emily Torrey

Sky Harbour II

40.0

14-T

0

0

40.0

11-T

E

E

E

E

Sara Dierks

Ditto

34.5

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Misty Arnold

Cover Girl

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

0

0

34.7

1

Danielle Sperandeo

Lucky charms

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

2

Ashleigh Elkins

Spark The Fire

35.8

2-T

4

0

39.8

4

0

0

39.8

3

Jessica Montgomery

Legato

35.8

2-T

0

5

40.8

5

0

0

40.8

4

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

42.1

9

0

0

42.1

6

0

0

42.1

5

Misty Arnold

Damian

37.4

5

8

0

45.4

8

20

0

65.4

6

Kim Smith

Snowford Kingsley

38.4

6-T

4

0

42.4

7

E

E

E

E

Teresa Uddo

Tatonka

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

2

R

R

R

R

Kim Smith

Just About Perfect

44.2

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Katie Bibeau

Edward on a Sunday

40.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Dressage

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cristin Stoop

Freudentag

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

1

Anne Barron

Jumpin' Jack Flash

35.8

7-T

0

0

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

2

Cristin Stoop

Hopi NSF

36.3

10

0

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

3

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

4

Rebecca Barron

Exorbitant-Lee

33.7

3-T

4

0

37.7

7

0

4

41.7

5

Cristin Stoop

Asterion

37.9

11-T

4

0

41.9

11

0

0

41.9

6

Catie Rossi

Melody Avenue

42.6

17

0

0

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

7

Amanda Bader

Seven Pines Savannah

35.3

6

8

0

43.3

13

0

0

43.3

8

Adrienne Iorio

Larkalot

40.0

14-T

4

0

44.0

14-T

0

0

44.0

9

Madison Foote

Oberon D'Orange

40.0

14-T

4

0

44.0

14-T

0

0

44.0

10

Brooke Crozier

Royal Palm

37.9

11-T

0

0

37.9

8

0

8.4

46.3

11

Darren Chiacchia

Kosette

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

1

20

0

52.6

12

Maria Chambers

Final Coat of Paint

35.8

7-T

0

0

35.8

3-T

20

0

55.8

13

Lucy Tudor

Telegram sam

43.2

18

8

4

55.2

16

20

21.2

96.4

14

Kelley Kays-Everett

Allie's Precious Nina

33.7

3-T

8

15

56.7

17

E

E

E

E

Maren Foster

Scanno

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

9

R

R

R

R

Maren Foster

Rocket Tour

35.8

7-T

0

0

35.8

3-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

Teresa Stewart

Tokaji

24.7

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Judy Labovitz

Distinctive Pattern

46.8

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Home

Copyright © Red Bay Group, LLC