The Ocala Winter I Horse Trials
Ocala, FL (Area III)
January 11 - 13, 2008

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

OI

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

May I Tell Ya.

26.20

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

26.20

OI

2

Leslie Law

Fleeceworks Mystere Du Val

24.50

1

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

28.50

OI

3

Leslie Law

Private Heart

25.20

2

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

33.20

OI

4

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Fuerst Edition

30.70

5-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

38.70

OI

5

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

39.00

12

0.00

0.00

20.00

5.00

64.00

OI

6

Sara Dierks

Sweet Az

34.10

7

2.40

20.00

8.00

0.00

64.50

OI

7

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

39.70

13

18.80

0.00

0.00

13.00

71.50

OI

8

James Moore

Jockaloo

34.80

8

18.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

72.80

OI

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

36.60

9

5.20

20.00

12.00

0.00

73.80

OI

10

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

30.70

5-T

15.60

20.00

0.00

8.00

74.30

OI

11

Jennie Jarnstrom

Yoshi

41.40

14-T

6.40

20.00

8.00

0.00

75.80

OI

12

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

41.40

14-T

14.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

79.40

OI

13

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

29.00

4

22.40

40.00

4.00

0.00

95.40

OI

14

Jaimie Hill

Splash

37.90

11

20.40

0.00

24.00

29.00

111.30

OI

15

Diane Pardee

Goode Guess

41.70

16

24.40

40.00

8.00

0.00

114.10

OI

16

Megan Correia-Bittner

Anyway

36.90

10

24.80

80.00

4.00

0.00

145.70

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

JYOP

1

Ciara Barr

Imperial Imp

32.90

3

5.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.50

JYOP

2

Kati Reed

Parker

29.60

1

0.80

0.00

8.00

4.00

42.40

JYOP

3

Callie Judy

Irish Odyssey

36.30

7

8.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

44.30

JYOP

4

Laurel Bond

Legend

34.20

4-T

6.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.60

JYOP

5

Meredith Barnes

El Guapo

34.60

6

9.60

20.00

8.00

2.00

74.20

JYOP

6

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

38.30

8

33.20

20.00

4.00

9.00

104.50

JYOP

E

Rebecca Willner

Who's Your Buddy

34.20

4-T

E

E

8.00

9.00

E

JYOP

TE

Robyn Townsend

Beau Dacious

48.80

9

TE

TE

12.00

5.00

TE

JYOP

TE

Taylor George

Menlo Castle

30.40

2

TE

TE

4.00

16.00

TE

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

OP-A

1

Courtney Olmstead

Kosmo

38.30

8-T

0.40

0.00

0.00

2.00

40.70

OP-A

3

Robin Bass

Ritchie Rich

35.00

5

3.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

42.20

OP-A

2

Kyle Carter

Hot Night

33.80

1-T

4.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.80

OP-A

4

Darren Chiacchia

Lorenzo

34.20

3

9.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

47.40

OP-A

5

Beth ORourke

Daxtra-Ordinaire

46.30

14

2.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

52.30

OP-A

6

Holly Hillenbrand

Woodrow III

33.80

1-T

16.00

0.00

4.00

2.00

55.80

OP-A

7

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Titanium

38.30

8-T

9.20

0.00

8.00

1.00

56.50

OP-A

8

Darren Chiacchia

Money Spinner

34.60

4

19.20

0.00

4.00

0.00

57.80

OP-A

9

Ralph Holstein

Franklin

40.40

11

18.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

58.80

OP-A

10

Kyle Carter

Private Banker

41.30

12

16.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

61.70

OP-A

11

Denise Rath

Carlingford Master Brew

35.80

6

22.00

20.00

8.00

3.00

88.80

OP-A

12

Ashley Leith

Blue Max

37.90

7

25.20

20.00

8.00

14.00

105.10

OP-A

WD

Hilda Donahue

Private Treaty

43.30

13

WD

WD

0.00

2.00

WD

OP-A

E

Mark Hotchkiss

Wily Fox

52.50

15

E

E

E

E

E

OP-A

WD

Marcia Kulak

Gala

39.60

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

OP-B

1

Missy Miller

Dene Court

31.70

6-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

31.70

OP-B

2

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

30.00

2

2.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

32.80

OP-B

3

Missy Miller

Leprechauns Rowdy Boy

37.10

13-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.10

OP-B

4

Denise Rath

Goodbye Cavalier

30.40

3-T

6.80

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.20

OP-B

5

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Sailor

32.90

8

7.20

0.00

4.00

2.00

46.10

OP-B

6

Maren Foster

Star Wars

30.80

5

10.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

48.80

OP-B

7

Kyle Carter

Llewellyn

38.30

16

11.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

49.50

OP-B

8

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

34.20

9

9.20

0.00

8.00

0.00

51.40

OP-B

9

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Triomphe

37.50

15

5.60

0.00

12.00

0.00

55.10

OP-B

10

Eric Dierks

Text

34.60

10-T

17.60

0.00

8.00

5.00

65.20

OP-B

11

Marcia Kulak

Flat Lux

30.40

3-T

18.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

68.40

OP-B

12

Peter Gray

Shamrock

29.20

1

16.40

20.00

0.00

5.00

70.60

OP-B

13

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

31.70

6-T

14.80

0.00

24.00

1.00

71.50

OP-B

14

Kyle Carter

False Economy

41.70

18

16.40

0.00

12.00

7.00

77.10

OP-B

15

Jennie Jarnstrom

With Out A Doubt

37.10

13-T

30.40

0.00

8.00

4.00

79.50

OP-B

16

Vance Frey

After Midnight IV

34.60

10-T

28.80

0.00

20.00

5.00

88.40

OP-B

17

W J Everett III

Clover's Eclipse

40.40

17

27.20

60.00

4.00

12.00

143.60

OP-B

TE

Hilda Donahue

Ashmores Godsend

45.40

19

TE

TE

0.00

2.00

TE

OP-B

WD

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

36.30

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

PR

1

Erin Hoverson

Bounce II

31.70

1

4.80

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.50

PR

2

Camilla Topham

Eli

35.80

3-T

7.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

43.40

PR

3

Hannah Whalen

Night Train II

35.80

3-T

14.40

0.00

4.00

1.00

55.20

PR

4

Frankie Simpson

Kachemak Bay

37.10

5

16.40

0.00

0.00

10.00

63.50

PR

5

Hannah Whalen

Bungee

45.00

9

14.80

0.00

4.00

1.00

64.80

PR

6

Cindy Anderson

Windsor

39.60

7

15.20

0.00

12.00

0.00

66.80

PR

7

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

38.80

6

8.00

0.00

8.00

15.00

69.80

PR

8

Marcea Funk

The Dutchmen

32.90

2

21.60

20.00

4.00

1.00

79.50

PR

9

Michael Ziebarth

The Optimist

41.30

8

70.80

60.00

12.00

11.00

195.10

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

OT-A

1

Katherine Wade

Dun and Dusted

36.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.50

OT-A

2

Sara Dierks

Manolo Blahnik

37.00

8-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.00

OT-A

3

Jessa Lux

Car Tanga

37.50

11-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.50

OT-A

5

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

34.00

3

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

38.00

OT-A

6

Rachel Parker

The Real Deal

37.00

8-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

1.00

38.00

OT-A

7

Momo Laframboise

Irish Kate

38.00

14

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.00

OT-A

4

Lindsay Pearce

Tangletop

37.50

11-T

0.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.90

OT-A

8

Sarah Kuhn

Bellaney Destiny

37.00

8-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.00

OT-A

9

Megan Schulz

Last Say

41.50

16

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

41.50

OT-A

10

Dean Miller

King Leo

35.00

4

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

43.00

OT-A

12

Mikki Kuchta

Jos Ambition

29.00

1

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

49.00

OT-A

11

Debbie Adams

Gotta Believe

36.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

8.00

48.50

OT-A

13

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

37.50

11-T

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

49.50

OT-A

14

Meaghan Marinovich

Rapport

31.50

2

13.60

0.00

12.00

2.00

59.10

OT-A

15

Missy Miller

Amazing Grace

38.50

15

0.00

0.00

12.00

34.00

84.50

OT-A

16

Vance Frey

Along About Daybreak

36.50

5-T

1.60

65.00

4.00

0.00

107.10

OT-A

MR

Denise Rath

FedEx

44.50

17

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

OT-B

1

Marcia Kulak

Suits U

23.50

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

23.50

OT-B

2

Leslie Law

All The Buzz

16.00

1

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

24.00

OT-B

3

Momo Laframboise

Roksolana

25.50

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

25.50

OT-B

4

William Ward

James

26.00

4-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

26.00

OT-B

5

Mikki Kuchta

I'm Happy As Larry

27.50

7

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

27.50

OT-B

6

Sara Dierks

Delta Ditto

26.00

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

30.00

OT-B

7

Jonathan Holling

Garnet

31.50

8

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

35.50

OT-B

8

Katherine Coleman

Phenomenal

32.00

9

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

36.00

OT-B

9

Pearl Macgregor

Shadowplay

37.00

11-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.00

OT-B

10

John Kelly

Fringe Benefit

33.00

10

0.00

0.00

4.00

1.00

38.00

OT-B

11

Angela Gottler

Caan's Gray Heir

26.00

4-T

0.00

20.00

4.00

3.00

53.00

OT-B

12

Kristen Bond

Patrickswell

38.00

13

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

58.00

OT-B

13

Nicole Zullo

Secret Treaty

43.50

15

0.00

0.00

12.00

12.00

67.50

OT-B

E

W J Everett III

Langarth Phillippa

42.50

14

E

E

E

E

E

OT-B

E

Callie Judy

Gonzilla

37.00

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

TH-A

1

Debbie Adams

Lavarino

29.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

29.50

TH-A

2

Darrin Mollett

The Barrister

27.00

3

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

31.00

TH-A

3

Leslie Law

Kismet

27.50

4

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

31.50

TH-A

4

Peter Gray

La Boheme Z

30.00

7

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

34.00

TH-A

5

Michelle Realmuto

Mainau

35.50

13

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.50

TH-A

6

Jessa Lux

Bada-Bing Bada-Boom

34.00

10

0.00

0.00

0.00

4.00

38.00

TH-A

7

Mikki Kuchta

Look At Me

39.50

18

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.50

TH-A

8

James Alliston

Parker

33.50

8-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

41.50

TH-A

9

Jonathan Holling

William Wallace

25.00

1

0.80

20.00

0.00

0.00

45.80

TH-A

11

Darren Chiacchia

Eccelstone

35.00

11-T

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

47.00

TH-A

10

Jonathan Holling

Remark

38.50

16-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

46.50

TH-A

12

Brittany Meyer

Novaleon

38.50

16-T

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

50.50

TH-A

13

Kathleen Blauth

Oscar

36.50

15

0.00

0.00

16.00

0.00

52.50

TH-A

14

Kristen Bond

Speak Of the Devil

33.50

8-T

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

53.50

TH-A

15

Clark Montgomery

Fredericka

25.50

2

6.00

20.00

0.00

2.00

53.50

TH-A

WD

Hannah Whalen

Riverkeeper

36.00

14

50.80

65.00

WD

WD

WD

TH-A

E

Clarissa Wilmerding

Rebel's Last Yell

35.00

11-T

E

E

E

E

E

TH-A

E

Lindsay Pearce

Sunny Days

29.50

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

TH-B

1

Lesley Grant-Law

Java

26.00

1

1.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

27.20

TH-B

2

Peter Atkins

HJ Hampton

30.50

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

30.50

TH-B

3

Jonathan Holling

Ariston-Rock

31.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

31.50

TH-B

4

Vanessa Fenwick

Park Avenue Romance

33.00

7

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.00

TH-B

5

Jonathan Holling

Domestic Dispute

32.00

6

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

36.00

TH-B

6

Angela Gottler

High Five

40.50

12

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

40.50

TH-B

7

Taylor Schaepe

Know Pregunta

42.50

13

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

42.50

TH-B

8

Jennifer Irwin

Just Released

31.50

4-T

6.80

0.00

4.00

3.00

45.30

TH-B

9

Meaghan Marinovich

Kosette

31.00

3

11.60

0.00

4.00

0.00

46.60

TH-B

10

Meredith Barnes

Cacique Lobo

36.50

10

0.00

0.00

16.00

26.00

78.50

TH-B

11

Maren Foster

Rocket Tour

33.50

8-T

1.20

20.00

8.00

23.00

85.70

TH-B

12

Mary Grantham

Rudy Valentino

33.50

8-T

5.20

80.00

8.00

0.00

126.70

TH-B

E

Casey Osborne

Pemberley

43.50

14

0.00

0.00

E

E

E

TH-B

E

Callie Judy

Sportsfield Rafiki

37.00

11

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

TR-A

1

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

40.50

7

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

40.50

TR-A

2

Kristina Ehmann

Rumor Has It III

37.50

3-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.50

TR-A

3

Elyse Fehr

Pico's Pride (Sweet Pea)

44.00

10

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

48.00

TR-A

4

Amanda Dariani

High Tide

37.50

3-T

0.00

0.00

16.00

0.00

53.50

TR-A

5

Alex Livengood

Confetti's Jewel

48.00

11

0.00

0.00

0.00

9.00

57.00

TR-A

6

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

37.50

3-T

0.00

20.00

8.00

0.00

65.50

TR-A

7

Alessia D'Agostini

Silencio

31.00

1

5.20

20.00

8.00

4.00

68.20

TR-A

8

Madeline Carduner

Zappa

42.50

9

0.80

20.00

12.00

9.00

84.30

TR-A

9

Mark Greene

Has a Buck or Two

41.00

8

10.80

60.00

4.00

4.00

119.80

TR-A

E

Haley LaFramboise

Ichabod

40.00

6

6.00

20.00

E

E

E

TR-A

R

Marianne Britt

Inga's Finne

36.50

2

R

R

R

R

R

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

TR-B

2

Michael Ziebarth

Finnegans Charm

30.00

3

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

34.00

TR-B

1

Kelley Kays-Everett

Fire & Ice

29.50

2

0.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

33.90

TR-B

3

Rachael Haase

Fascination II

31.00

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

35.00

TR-B

4

Rachel Klass

Abydos

35.50

8

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.50

TR-B

5

Lacey Cloud

Hot Pursuit

37.50

10-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

41.50

TR-B

6

Kristin Curreri

Song Of The South

37.50

10-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

4.00

45.50

TR-B

7

Rhonda Gailey

Limerick

31.00

4-T

0.40

0.00

16.00

5.00

52.40

TR-B

8

Rachel Graber

Jags First Edition

33.00

7

0.80

20.00

0.00

2.00

55.80

TR-B

9

Katherine Hartley

Shining Star

46.50

12

0.00

0.00

8.00

9.00

63.50

TR-B

10

Linda Dobbs

Ludwig

27.00

1

5.60

40.00

12.00

2.00

86.60

TR-B

E

Emily Carey

Oceanna

37.00

9

E

E

E

E

E

TR-B

TE

Lindsay Kennedy

All Talk

31.00

4-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

NH

1

Darren Chiacchia

Baron Verdi

27.00

1

1.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

28.20

NH

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Juicy Coutour

34.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.50

NH

3

Cristin Stoop

Isengart

34.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.50

NH

4

Hilda Donahue

Isabelle

37.50

8-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

37.50

NH

5

Cristin Stoop

Amarna

35.00

4

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.00

NH

6

Emilee Libby

Classical King

37.00

7

2.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.00

NH

7

Lynn Symansky

Morning Star

38.00

10-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

2.00

40.00

NH

8

Lori Smith

Doonesheane

36.50

6

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

40.50

NH

9

Samantha Taylor

High Octane

35.50

5

0.00

0.00

8.00

0.00

43.50

NH

10

Kerri Short

Beltane

38.00

10-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

2.00

48.00

NH

11

Debbie Foote

Sportsfield Dis N Dat

39.00

12

2.40

0.00

0.00

16.00

57.40

NH

12

Julie O'connell

Tyler

37.50

8-T

13.60

0.00

4.00

22.00

77.10

NH

13

Jaimie Hill

Tralee

41.50

15

6.40

0.00

4.00

29.00

80.90

NH

14

Kyle Carter

Five Ring's Little Luck

45.00

16

21.20

20.00

0.00

0.00

86.20

NH

15

Heather Gillette

Vorlund

47.00

18

13.20

0.00

24.00

10.00

94.20

NH

16

Jennifer Fox-Davies

Help me Rhonda

46.50

17

13.60

85.00

8.00

0.00

153.10

NH

R

Kelley Kays-Everett

Allie's Precious Nina

40.50

13-T

R

R

4.00

0.00

R

NH

WD

Hilda Donahue

Go Bragh's GAP

40.50

13-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

NH

WD

Samantha Taylor

Tika

49.00

19

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

NR

1

Alexandra Horn

Clover Express

35.50

1-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.50

NR

2

Krista Grubb

Halls Harbor

36.50

3-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

40.50

NR

3

Katherine Caldwell

Tully

40.00

9-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

44.00

NR

4

Teresa Uddo

Tatonka

40.00

9-T

0.00

0.00

8.00

1.00

49.00

NR

5

Rebecca Charnook

Scarlett II

40.50

12

0.00

0.00

4.00

5.00

49.50

NR

7

Lara Mac

Tuxedo

41.00

13

0.00

0.00

12.00

0.00

53.00

NR

6

Amy Boucher

Chippendale

36.50

3-T

0.00

0.00

16.00

0.00

52.50

NR

8

Zoe Smuckler

Squire's Cap

45.00

14

0.00

0.00

0.00

10.00

55.00

NR

9

Mattie Martin

3 Quarter Cool

37.00

5-T

4.40

0.00

8.00

6.00

55.40

NR

10

Susan Gray

Nairobi

40.00

9-T

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

64.00

NR

11

Haylie Walker

Caitlin Too

37.00

5-T

22.40

65.00

0.00

0.00

124.40

NR

R

Samantha Clark

Asterion

39.50

8

R

R

4.00

3.00

R

NR

E

Cindy Ward

Aslan

35.50

1-T

E

E

E

E

E

NR

E

Lara Mac

Miss Skyla

49.50

15

E

E

E

E

E

NR

TE

Caroline Mandeville

Hot Pink Stepper

37.00

5-T

TE

TE

0.00

0.00

TE

NR

WD

Shanna Clevenger

The Mikado

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

ON

1

Michael Godfrey

Spark The Fire

28.00

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

28.00

ON

2

Eric Dierks

Casper

28.50

2

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

32.50

ON

3

Momo Laframboise

Reaffirmed

34.00

7

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

34.00

ON

5

Jonathan Holling

Carlingford Feather

36.00

10

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.00

ON

4

Kristina Watkins

Indian King

33.50

6

0.00

0.00

0.00

2.00

35.50

ON

6

Momo Laframboise

Dexter

32.50

4

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

36.50

ON

7

Kristina Wasserman

Nirvana

38.00

11-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.00

ON

8

Ashley Leith

Jet

39.00

13

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

39.00

ON

9

Matthew Eliott

Midas

35.50

9

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

39.50

ON

10

Peter Gray

Ravenna

31.00

3

3.60

0.00

4.00

3.00

41.60

ON

11

Stacy Iacono

Knotts Landing

41.00

14

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.00

ON

12

Colin Davidson

RU II

41.50

15

4.40

0.00

0.00

0.00

45.90

ON

13

Lauren Plichta

A Priceless Partner

33.00

5

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

57.00

ON

14

Lacey Cloud

Temair

34.50

8

0.00

20.00

0.00

4.00

58.50

ON

15

Meredith White

Esprit

42.50

16

15.60

40.00

0.00

0.00

98.10

ON

WD

J. Bryan Bartlett

Kimmy

38.00

11-T

0.00

0.00

WD

WD

WD

ON

E

Laurel Meck

Double Dutch

48.50

17

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

BNH

1

Cristin Stoop

Navigator

24.50

1

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

28.50

BNH

2

Rachel Parker

Waterford

29.50

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

29.50

BNH

3

Cristin Stoop

Darling Clementine

30.50

6

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

30.50

BNH

4

Lori Smith

Dovia

34.00

8-T

1.20

0.00

0.00

0.00

35.20

BNH

5

Helen Regina Hayn

Aqua Tom

25.50

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

11.00

36.50

BNH

6

Marijo McLachlan

Chili Pepper

27.00

3

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

47.00

BNH

7

Holly Jacks

Mischief Man

43.50

11

2.40

0.00

4.00

0.00

49.90

BNH

8

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

34.00

8-T

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

54.00

BNH

9

Jenna Terrio

Layla

44.00

12

4.40

0.00

8.00

0.00

56.40

BNH

10

Kris Hall

Surprise

45.50

13

13.60

0.00

0.00

37.00

96.10

BNH

E

Megan Schulz

Fortitude

37.50

10

E

E

4.00

0.00

E

BNH

E

Holly Jacks

Dragano

31.50

7

E

E

4.00

0.00

E

BNH

WD

Eric Dierks

Lumpadi

30.00

5

WD

WD

4.00

0.00

WD

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

BNR

1

Charlotte Collier

Brilliant Blue Girl

33.00

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.00

BNR

2

Melissa Hawkins

Little Bit Foolish

36.00

4

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

36.00

BNR

3

Charlotte Collier

Pandamonium

38.00

7-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

38.00

BNR

4

Rebecca Solch

Mr.Grits

34.00

2

0.00

0.00

0.00

8.00

42.00

BNR

5

Samantha Keeran

Splash of Class

36.50

5

0.00

20.00

4.00

0.00

60.50

BNR

6

Stephanie Friece

Spencer

41.50

9

0.00

20.00

0.00

0.00

61.50

BNR

7

Elizabeth Unglaub

Quick Silver

37.00

6

6.00

20.00

8.00

0.00

71.00

BNR

8

Trisha Catallozzi

Pride Rock

42.50

10

0.00

20.00

0.00

9.00

71.50

BNR

9

Rebecca Charnook

Tuxedo

35.00

3

0.00

40.00

8.00

20.00

103.00

BNR

R

Hudson Foote

Loughnatousa Alex

38.00

7-T

R

R

0.00

0.00

R

BNR

E

Kim Smith

Elmer

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Div.

Pl.

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen..

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

EL

1

Meagan Buchanan

Caans Perfect Platinum

33.20

1

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

33.20

EL

2

Kristina Watkins

Loch

37.40

3

0.00

0.00

0.00

3.00

40.40

EL

3

Traudi Miller-Moss

Touching Moment

41.60

4-T

0.00

0.00

4.00

0.00

45.60

EL

4

Rachel Trebesh

Jags Whipper Snapper

45.80

9

0.00

0.00

0.00

1.00

46.80

EL

5

Sonni Boulton

Sweet Talkin Bay

42.60

6-T

0.00

0.00

0.00

11.00

53.60

EL

6

Jackie Trebesh

Matts Ben High Setn

34.20

2

0.40

20.00

0.00

4.00

58.60

EL

7

Lisa Marshall

Caaned Into It

42.60

6-T

0.80

20.00

0.00

0.00

63.40

EL

8

Parker Gailey

My Oreo Cookie

45.30

8

6.40

20.00

0.00

12.00

83.70

EL

R

Joyce Robinson

Jags Dusk to Dawn

41.60

4-T

R

R

0.00

0.00

R