Ocala Horse Properties Winter I Horse Trials
Ocala, FL (Area III)
January 7 - 8, 2012

Open Intermediate-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

6

36.0

1

Emily Renfroe

Walk the Line

34.8

3

8

0

42.8

6

0

0

42.8

2

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Park Trader

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

4

0

4

43.6

3

Nina Ligon

Jazz King

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

3

0

9.2

44.4

4

Nina Ligon

Butts Leon

42.0

10-T

0

0

42.0

5

0

3.6

45.6

5

Erin Flynn Tamplin

Royal Ruckus

42.0

10-T

0

1

43.0

7

0

14

57.0

6

Anna Kjellstrom

Copernicus

40.4

8

12

5

57.4

11

0

0

57.4

7

Caroline Martin

Classic Touch

44.8

12

4

0

48.8

8

0

10.8

59.6

8

Leah Khorsandian

Pamiro W.

38.4

5

4

20

62.4

12

0

5.6

68.0

9

Kyle Carter

Chesterland's Knockout

39.2

6

16

1

56.2

10

0

14

70.2

10

Heather Maytham

Past Due

45.6

13

8

0

53.6

9

20

18.8

92.4

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

L.A. Albert

28.8

1

4

0

32.8

2

80

R

R

R

Rick Wallace

Ultimate Victory

40.8

9

24

7

71.8

13

0

W

W

W

 

Open Intermediate-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Case Closed II

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

2

0

0

36.0

1

Donna Miller

ArdCeltic Art

34.0

2-T

8

0

42.0

5-T

0

0

42.0

2

Erin Flynn Tamplin

Three's A Ruckus

38.4

8

4

3

45.4

7

0

9.2

54.6

3

Caitlin Calder

Jolliyat

42.0

10-T

8

0

50.0

10

0

6

56.0

4

Nina Ligon

Tipperary Liadhnan

34.0

2-T

12

0

46.0

9

0

11.6

57.6

5

Caroline Martin

Quantum Solace

42.0

10-T

0

0

42.0

5-T

0

18

60.0

6

Werner Geven

Vilas County

36.4

5-T

16

0

52.4

11

0

14.4

66.8

7

Christa Gandolfo

Governaire

45.6

12

8

6

59.6

13

0

7.6

67.2

8

Samantha St Jacques

Jaeda

38.8

9

4

3

45.8

8

0

21.6

67.4

9

Kyle Carter

Nounours Du Moulin

36.4

5-T

0

0

36.4

3

20

13.6

70.0

10

Leah Khorsandian

Ramona Quimby

53.2

13

0

0

53.2

12

20

20

93.2

11

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

No More Rocks

28.0

1

4

0

32.0

1

80

20.8

132.8

12

Nina Ligon

Fernhill Fearless

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

4

0

R

R

R

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lexi Scovil

Laugh Out Loud

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

1

0

0

31.7

1

Sable Giesler

Evil Munchkin

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

3

0

0

37.5

2

Mary Atkins Hunt

Nuance

34.4

4

0

4

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

3

Marina Royston

Illusion of You

37.4

6

0

5

42.4

6

0

0

42.4

4

Ann O'Neal Pevahouse

Don Bosco

39.6

7

0

5

44.6

7

0

0

44.6

5

Jamie Doolittle

Sportsfield Supersonic

43.0

9

4

2

49.0

8

0

1.2

50.2

6

Caroline Quanbeck

Sambuca

40.9

8

4

5

49.9

9

0

18.4

68.3

7

Rowdie Adams

No Money Down

30.0

1

4

1

35.0

2

0

W

W

W

Jamie Doolittle

A Dream Come True

36.5

5

4

1

41.5

5

0

W

W

W

 

Open Preliminary-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrea Leatherman

Mystic My

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1

Michael Pollard

Jos Calfun

30.9

4

0

0

30.9

3

0

0

30.9

2

Kara Andrew

Joint Venture

30.0

1-T

0

1

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

3

Ashley Leith

Jet

31.3

5-T

0

0

31.3

5

0

0

31.3

4

Robin Walker

Coriana

32.2

8-T

0

0

32.2

6

0

0

32.2

5

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Cool N' Cavalier

32.6

10

4

0

36.6

9

0

0

36.6

6

Andrea Leatherman

Chesterland's Image

33.9

12

4

0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

7

Lauren Kieffer

Pas de Panique

37.0

16

4

0

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

8

Robin Walker

Canadian Exchange

35.2

14

0

0

35.2

7

0

8.8

44.0

9

Nora Battig

Steppin' Out

38.7

18

0

0

38.7

11

0

8.4

47.1

10

Robin Walker

Someday Never Comes

33.5

11

0

6

39.5

12

0

9.6

49.1

11

Peter Green

No Pips

34.4

13

4

6

44.4

15

0

4.8

49.2

12

Kyle Carter

FR's Idle Chatter

36.1

15

16

0

52.1

16

0

0.8

52.9

13

Michael Pollard

DV8

31.7

7

4

0

35.7

8

20

3.6

59.3

14

Madison Lloyd

Tenango

48.3

20

4

0

52.3

17

0

14.4

66.7

15

Sara Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

32.2

8-T

4

34

70.2

20

0

0.8

71.0

16

Ashley Dalton

Rockstar

38.3

17

12

15

65.3

19

0

6

71.3

17

Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna

Cape Town

45.2

19

4

13

62.2

18

20

TE

TE

TE

Karen O'Connor

Sunset Paradise

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

0

TE

TE

TE

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Knight Lion

31.3

5-T

12

1

44.3

14

0

RF

RF

RF

Amanda Wilson

Shame on the Moon

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Michael Pollard

Schoensgreen Hanni

20.4

1-T

0

0

20.4

1

0

0

20.4

1

Michael Pollard

Icarus

20.4

1-T

4

0

24.4

2

0

0

24.4

2

Jonathan Holling

King's Ransom

25.2

3-T

0

0

25.2

3-T

0

0

25.2

3

Karl Slezak

VDL Ulando H

25.2

3-T

0

0

25.2

3-T

0

0

25.2

4

Michael Pollard

Jude's Law

25.7

6

0

0

25.7

5

0

0

25.7

5

Robin Walker

Florenz

27.0

8

0

0

27.0

6

0

1.2

28.2

6

Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.

Santa's Keeper

25.2

3-T

8

0

33.2

7

0

0

33.2

7

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

34.4

10-T

0

0

34.4

8-T

0

0

34.4

8

Sara Kozumplik

Tatton Winter

35.2

14

0

2

37.2

10

0

0

37.2

9

Kerri Short

Zoe

34.8

13

4

0

38.8

11

0

0

38.8

10

Andrea Leatherman

Sea Siren

36.5

17-T

12

0

48.5

14

0

2

50.5

11

Robin Walker

Freedoms Light

33.5

9

4

8

45.5

13

0

6.4

51.9

12

Leslie Law

Kool Aldo

26.1

7

12

6

44.1

12

0

10

54.1

13

Ashley Leith

Tactical Maneuver

42.2

21

12

0

54.2

17

0

0

54.2

14

Peter Atkins

Firedrake

34.4

10-T

0

0

34.4

8-T

20

2.8

57.2

15

Christa Gandolfo

Shahaadi

34.4

10-T

4

20

58.4

19

0

0

58.4

16

Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna

Chant Des Artes

36.5

17-T

8

14

58.5

20

0

0

58.5

17

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

41.3

20

12

6

59.3

21

0

0

59.3

18

Leslie Hicks

Mystic Contender

36.1

15-T

16

5

57.1

18

0

2.8

59.9

19

Amanda Wilson

Cool Decision

36.1

15-T

8

6

50.1

15

0

14.4

64.5

20

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

39.6

19

4

7

50.6

16

0

17.2

67.8

21

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Susan Gray

Webster

37.0

4

4

5

46.0

2

0

0

46.0

1

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

36.5

3

4

3

43.5

1

0

2.8

46.3

2

Brent Leytem

Space Pictures

34.4

1

12

1

47.4

3

0

0

47.4

3

Cindy Phillips

TimeToFlare

36.1

2

12

0

48.1

4

0

0

48.1

4

Ciaran Thompson

Someday Soon

38.3

6

4

15

57.3

6

0

0

57.3

5

Alexis Brown

Hillary W

41.7

7

16

3

60.7

7

0

10

70.7

6

Phyllis Kramer

Uniek

37.4

5

16

0

53.4

5

20

27.6

101.0

7

 

Open Training-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alexander O'Neal

Corinthian Spirit

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

Marcia Kulak

Princess Fiona

30.9

4

0

0

30.9

2

0

0

30.9

2

Christa Gandolfo

Camenicci

32.7

8

4

0

36.7

5

0

0

36.7

3

Dorothy Crowell

Three Star General

30.0

3

8

1

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

4

Mary Ables Ray

Mischief 's Replica

31.8

7

4

4

39.8

9

0

0

39.8

5

Michael Pollard

Cheyenne Blue

42.3

15

0

0

42.3

11

0

0

42.3

6

Lexi Scovil

Sky Show

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

10

0

2

42.5

7

Nancy Koch

The Quin Man

43.6

16

0

3

46.6

13

0

0

46.6

8

Hilda Donahue

Superchips Shaquille

36.8

12-T

0

0

36.8

6

0

10

46.8

9

Denise Rath

Toute Va Bien

34.1

9

4

9

47.1

14

0

0

47.1

10

Robin Walker

Brother In Arms

31.4

5-T

4

8

43.4

12

0

5.2

48.6

11

Emily Rusinyak

Cooperstown

45.0

17

8

0

53.0

15

0

0

53.0

12

Missy Ransehousen

Diligence

35.9

10-T

0

0

35.9

4

20

0

55.9

13

Samantha McCleerey

Executive Decision

35.9

10-T

20

0

55.9

16

0

0

55.9

14

Robin Bass

The Prime Minister

29.6

2

4

0

33.6

3

20

6.4

60.0

15

Jeanie Clarke

Isadora

31.4

5-T

4

2

37.4

7

40

29.2

106.6

16

Leah Khorsandian

Aquarius

36.8

12-T

0

W

W

W

 

Open Training-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Karen O'Connor

Amber Eyes

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

Jennie Jarnstrom-LaManna

Le Salvan

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

2

Andrea Leatherman

Arctic Law

34.6

4

0

0

34.6

3

0

0

34.6

3

Robin Bass

Magic Drummer

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

Ashley Allen

Teodoir

35.9

6-T

0

0

35.9

5

0

0

35.9

5

Karen O'Connor

Smilla

32.3

3

4

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

6

Ashley Leith

Great Wheels

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

7

Blair King

Cultured

38.2

11-T

0

0

38.2

8

0

0

38.2

8

Kathleen Sullivan

True Blue

36.4

8-T

0

3

39.4

9

0

0

39.4

9

Andrea Leatherman

Neveah

36.4

8-T

4

0

40.4

10

0

0

40.4

10

Dorothy Crowell

Distinguished

38.2

11-T

4

0

42.2

11

0

0

42.2

11

Jonathan Holling

Kompass

42.3

16

0

1

43.3

12

0

0

43.3

12

Kyle Carter

Sayyida

35.9

6-T

8

0

43.9

15

0

0

43.9

13

Alexander O'Neal

Esquire

41.4

15

4

0

45.4

16

0

0

45.4

14

Emily Rusinyak

Reatta HW

38.2

11-T

12

0

50.2

17

0

0

50.2

15

Hilda Donahue

Clifton Gem

43.6

17

0

0

43.6

13-T

0

W

W

W

Donna Miller

Hidden Creek Bono

39.6

14

4

0

43.6

13-T

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nicole Doolittle

Utopia III

31.4

1

0

0

31.4

1

0

0

31.4

1

Spencer Pevahouse

Classic Imp

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

2

Kacie Dannehower

Fable

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

3

Alden Leavitt

Castlefarm Snooze Cruise

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

4

Linda Bammann

Fuerst Encounter

36.4

7

0

0

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

5

Maggie Baker

Blue Stockings

37.3

9

0

0

37.3

7

0

0

37.3

6

Calvin Ramsay

Arriador

36.8

8

0

0

36.8

6

0

3

39.8

7

Jessica Kogon

Charm

40.5

13-T

0

0

40.5

11-T

0

0

40.5

8

Reagan Lafleur

Tawney

40.5

13-T

0

0

40.5

11-T

0

0

40.5

9

Kathleen Herbig

Mayhem

38.2

10

0

0

38.2

8

4

0

42.2

10

Natalie Scott

Gisborne

43.2

16-T

0

0

43.2

13

0

0

43.2

11

Victoria Clayton

The Secret Agent

44.1

18

0

0

44.1

14

0

0

44.1

12

Michael Lindsey

Only To You

47.3

19

0

0

47.3

15

0

0

47.3

13

Nicole Doolittle

Looking Rosie

39.1

12

0

0.4

39.5

10

8

1

48.5

14

Savannah Kilpatrick

Walla Walla Bing Bang

38.6

11

0

0

38.6

9

12

0

50.6

15

Caroline Quanbeck

Galileo VI

32.7

3

20

2.4

55.1

16

0

0

55.1

16

Helen Donnell

Stattok

40.5

13-T

20

0

60.5

17

4

0

64.5

17

Calvin Ramsay

Landmark's Miss Liberty

43.2

16-T

20

0

63.2

18

8

9

80.2

18

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

34.6

4

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

 

Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kennedy Z. Cross

Power of Intention

36.0

3

0

3.6

39.6

2

0

0

39.6

1

Melissa Lundberg

Versailles

35.5

2

0

1.6

37.1

1

4

0

41.1

2

Carl Perry

Olian D'Orange

38.5

5-T

0

2.8

41.3

3

0

0

41.3

3

Sara Ann Thornley

Sail On

39.5

7

0

7.6

47.1

5

0

0

47.1

4

Melissa Lundberg

Jos Fermin

38.5

5-T

0

6.4

44.9

4

4

0

48.9

5

Annie Kearley

Livewire

37.0

4

0

12.4

49.4

7

0

0

49.4

6

Cindy Meagher

Aslan

43.0

11

0

9.2

52.2

8

0

0

52.2

7

Caroline Mandeville

Pony O'Ryan

41.5

8-T

0

6.8

48.3

6

4

0

52.3

8

Caroline Madden

Falko

46.5

13

0

8

54.5

9

0

0

54.5

9

Bryce Phillips

Mid Life Crisis

47.5

14

0

8

55.5

10

4

0

59.5

10

Callae HYDE

Piper

34.0

1

20

20.8

74.8

11

0

0

74.8

11

Jessica Campbell

Green Eyed Lady

45.0

12

20

23.6

88.6

12

0

5

93.6

12

Chris Bradley

Lucas

42.0

10

40

20.4

102.4

13

0

0

102.4

13

Samantha Bueckhanon

Gaston

41.5

8-T

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Kieffer

Phoebe

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

Jonathan Holling

Rintoo

27.5

3

0

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

Tracey Corey

Byrnwyck West

26.5

2

0

3.6

30.1

3

0

0

30.1

3

Lauren Kieffer

Meadowbrook's Scarlett

29.5

4

0

3.6

33.1

4

0

0

33.1

4

Cali Bowman

Darla Foster

32.0

5

0

4

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

5

Amy Tunney

Olympus

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

8

0

0

36.5

6

Robin Walker

In All Ernest

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

7

Ashley Dalton

Hadley

32.5

6

0

2

34.5

5-T

4

0

38.5

8

Kathleen Sullivan

Tetzcoco

39.0

14

0

3.6

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

9

Marcia Kulak

Shannondale Mojito

34.5

7-T

0

8.8

43.3

12

0

0

43.3

10

Haylie Walker

Over It

43.5

18-T

0

0

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

11

Ralph Holstein

Quality Street

34.5

7-T

0

9.6

44.1

14

0

0

44.1

12

Polly Bickersteth

Ruby

37.0

11-T

0

8

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

13

Victoria Frey

Unphased VLF

39.5

15-T

0

8.4

47.9

16

0

0

47.9

14

Anna Kjellstrom

Garfunkel

41.5

17

0

0

41.5

10

8

0

49.5

15

Vance Frey

Jack On The Rocks

39.5

15-T

0

16.8

56.3

18

0

2

58.3

16

Kristina Ehmann

Best Kept Secret

34.5

7-T

0

0

34.5

5-T

12

16

62.5

17

Julie McElhaney

Indulgence

44.0

20

0

18

62.0

19

4

5

71.0

18

Heather Maytham

Free and Easy

38.0

13

0

12.4

50.4

17

12

18

80.4

19

Werner Geven

Hilife

43.5

18-T

20

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Leslie Law

Tout de Suite

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

4

0

29.5

1

Lauren Kieffer

Landmark's Monte Carlo

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

0

2

30.0

2-T

Rebecca Martz

Jos Estoico

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2-T

Ashley Dalton

Henry Knox

34.0

5-T

0

0

34.0

4

0

0

34.0

4

JOE MEYER

MMC A Fine Wine

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

5

Emily Coulter

Hermann

35.0

7-T

0

3.2

38.2

7

0

0

38.2

6

Peter Green

Ask Andy

36.5

10

0

2.4

38.9

8

0

0

38.9

7

William Ward

Jameson

39.0

14-T

0

0

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

8

Chrissy Resch

Beaming Sportsfield

39.0

14-T

0

0

39.0

9-T

0

0

39.0

9

Robin Walker

Ballyconnell Fir

35.0

7-T

0

0

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

10

Ashley Leith

Miss Moneypenny

39.0

14-T

0

2.4

41.4

11

0

0

41.4

11

Karri Bellamy

Black Swan

31.0

4

0

10.8

41.8

12

0

0

41.8

12

Sara Kozumplik

Lough Rynn

36.0

9

0

8.4

44.4

14

0

0

44.4

13

Jenny Phethean

Live Wire

38.5

13

0

5.2

43.7

13

4

0

47.7

14

Samantha St Jacques

Ribbon

39.5

17

0

14

53.5

15

4

0

57.5

15

Sara Kozumplik

Rumble

47.0

20

0

17.6

64.6

16

4

0

68.6

16

Leslie Hicks

MyCentral

43.5

18-T

20

29.6

93.1

17

0

2

95.1

17

Casey Donahue

Storm in Alke

43.5

18-T

20

35.6

99.1

18

0

0

99.1

18

Katie Honeywell

the Vanilla Bean

37.0

11-T

60

33.2

130.2

19

0

0

130.2

19

Lauren Sherrill

Radio Flyer

34.0

5-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Jans

Rickoshea

25.2

1

0

0

25.2

1

0

0

25.2

1

Casey Hall

Total Eclipse

31.9

3

0

0

31.9

3

0

0

31.9

2

Jill Hopcroft

Sparrow Cappuccino

32.4

4

0

3.6

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

3

Jordan Duffett

Rising to the Summit

35.7

7

0

0

35.7

5

4

0

39.7

4

Madison Olesh

King Leo Perfecta

42.9

12

0

0

42.9

10

0

0

42.9

5

Mikensey M. Johansen

Freedom

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

8

4

0

45.4

6

Gigi Hogan

Meadowbrook's Pollyanna

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

8

8

45.5

7

Robbi Moon

Jasmine 3E

33.3

5

0

8

41.3

7

0

11

52.3

8

Hannah Chanin

Kosmo Kramer

42.4

10-T

0

6.4

48.8

11

4

8

60.8

9

Diana Dunn

Go Trapper Go

41.0

8

20

0

61.0

12

4

0

65.0

10

Amy Boucher

Duncan

35.2

6

0

0

35.2

4

16

21

72.2

11

Julia Peacock

Mersadies Chocolate

42.4

10-T

0

0

42.4

9

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Amanda Wilson

Two Carrot Diamond

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1

Jamie Doolittle

Wild Duke

30.0

1-T

0

0

30.0

1-T

4

0

34.0

2

Julie McElhaney

Uprising

34.3

6

0

0

34.3

5

0

0

34.3

3

Emily Coulter

Tsetserleg

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

3

4

0

35.0

4

Sarah Plante

Faux Pas

35.2

8

0

0

35.2

7

0

0

35.2

5

Angela Gottler

Sheba Caaned

36.7

9

0

0

36.7

8

0

0

36.7

6

Lauren Kieffer

Vermiculus

38.6

10

0

0

38.6

9

0

0

38.6

7

Alexander O'Neal

Plot Twist

33.8

5

0

0

33.8

4

8

0

41.8

8

Kathleen Sullivan

Patrick

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

9

Lauren Kieffer

Morton

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

6

4

14

52.8

10

Marty Whitehouse

Roza CMF

39.5

11

0

12.8

52.3

12

4

0

56.3

11

Amanda Wilson

Railroaded

51.0

13

0

0

51.0

11

8

1

60.0

12

Molly Bennett

Jr. Mint

52.9

14

20

0

72.9

13

0

0

72.9

13

Missy Ransehousen

Carlingford Bouncer

31.4

4

40

19.6

91.0

14

4

2

97.0

14