NWEC Mothers Day Classic
Rainier, WA (Area VII)
May 8 - 10, 2009

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

56

Amy Tryon

Nicodemus

30.3

1

0

0.0

30.3

1

0

0

30.3

1

48

Glynis Schultz

Irish

35.5

4

0

0.0

35.5

2

4

0

39.5

2

50

Darcie Kerkhoven

Grace

35.9

5

0

0.0

35.9

3

4

0

39.9

3

52

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

34.8

3

0

3.2

38.0

4

4

0

42.0

4

47

Sara Sellmer

Lanzelot Z

48.3

8

0

0.8

49.1

5

4

0

53.1

5

55

Anna Collier

Uppercrust D

32.1

2

0

23.6

55.7

6

0

2

57.7

6

54

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

38.3

6

0

24.8

63.1

7

12

20

95.1

7

51

Cathy Rasch

Huson

47.6

7

20

34.8

102.4

8

0

0

102.4

8

46

Amy Tryon HC

Coal Creek

32.4

HC

0

32.4

HC

32.4

HC

 

Amateur Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

36

Stephanie Cooper

Calvin

22.6

1

0

0.0

22.6

1

0

0

22.6

1

35

Allison Sparks

Master Of Ceremony

32.2

4

0

0.0

32.2

2

0

0

32.2

2

38

Rachael Magnuson

Herc

36.7

8

0

2.4

39.1

4

4

0

43.1

3

37

Alyssa Ryan

free joshua

37.4

9

0

0.0

37.4

3

8

0

45.4

4

43

Jeanine Allred

Snap Decision II

33.3

5

0

16.0

49.3

7

0

3

52.3

5

32

Jeanine Allred

Ben Cruise

30.4

3

0

18.8

49.2

6

4

0

53.2

6

40

Ramona Tingdale

A Knights Tale

35.2

6

0

17.6

52.8

10

4

0

56.8

7

34

Jackie Burch

Ameriquest

40.7

10

0

12.0

52.7

9

8

0

60.7

8

44

Cynthia Bayles

Alouette

47.0

12

0

2.0

49.0

5

12

0

61.0

9

39

Maggie Rikard

Took A Chance

47.4

13

0

5.2

52.6

8

12

0

64.6

10

42

Samantha Bergin

Patra Mara

30.0

2

40

25.6

95.6

12

4

0

99.6

11

33

Cynthia Bayles

Alexander Onassis

44.8

11

0

14.0

58.8

11

0

E

41

Harden Howell

On Cloud Nine III

35.9

7

0

R

R

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Kristi Walker

Myelusivedream

24.4

1

0

0.0

24.4

1

4

0

28.4

1

14

Jane Otterstrom

Fox Worthy

29.6

3

0

0.0

29.6

3

0

0

29.6

2

1

Mary Burke

Espirit-de-Corps

28.5

2

0

0.0

28.5

2

4

0

32.5

3

303

Michelle Meacher

Daytrader

44.1

19T

0

0.0

44.1

10

4

0

48.1

4

21

Marc Grandia

Dominic Q

37.0

11T

0

13.2

50.2

14

0

0

50.2

5

8

Malia Orr

Maxcima

44.4

21

0

2.8

47.2

11

4

0

51.2

6

15

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

35.9

7T

0

6.8

42.7

8

8

1

51.7

7

29

Karen O'Neal

True Avenue

38.9

14T

0

10.8

49.7

13

4

0

53.7

8

12

Caroline Petty

MacGilly Cuddy

38.2

13

0

0.0

38.2

4

16

0

54.2

9

13

Vanessa Whittell

Parade

41.5

18

0

0.0

41.5

5

16

0

57.5

10

26

Duschka Fowler-Dunning

Legacy

37.0

11T

0

6.8

43.8

9

8

7

58.8

11

19

Devin Robel

Manxome

36.7

9T

0

12.8

49.5

12

12

0

61.5

12

22

Mckenzie Hessel

Apache

40.0

17

0

1.6

41.6

6

20

0

61.6

13

16

Tricia Dahms

Clark Kent

46.3

24T

0

12.0

58.3

16

4

0

62.3

14

30

Amber McCluskey

Huadoresya

50.7

28

0

0.0

50.7

15

4

10

64.7

15

9

Emma Giesbrecht

Belysa

50.4

27

0

14.4

64.8

17

4

0

68.8

16

17

April Gerlicher

Point and Shoot

33.0

5T

20

16.0

69.0

18

0

0

69.0

17

10

Merel Van Oeueren

Master Plan

45.9

23

20

3.6

69.5

19

4

0

73.5

18

2

Allyson Green

Command N' Rule

38.9

14T

20

25.6

84.5

20

4

0

88.5

19

31

Mary Burke

Prince William

46.7

26

20

19.2

85.9

21

4

6

95.9

20

27

Dorothy Strand

Likit Good

44.1

19T

0

49.2

93.3

22

12

4

109.3

21

23

Richelle Baydo

Man I'm Amusing

35.9

7T

60

26.4

122.3

24

0

E

24

Karin Bucht

Sonny Delight

30.7

4

0

23.2

E

E

25

John H. Camlin

Unycus

33.0

5T

0

RF

RF

3

Kim Liddell

Houston

39.3

16

20

RF

RF

7

Lynda Bender

O.C.P.J.

46.3

24T

0

RF

RF

28

Katie Yozamp

Grace Kelley

36.7

9T

0

6.0

42.7

7

W

20

Carrie Carstairs

Teddy

45.6

22

20

28.8

94.4

23

W

 

Amateur Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

123

Louise Leslie

Santarae

24.5

1

0

0.0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

124

Dede Moore

Instigator

29.5

2T

0

0.0

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

2

137

Barbara Flynn

Hollywood Diva

29.5

2T

0

0.0

29.5

2

0

1

30.5

3

129

Chelsey Sevigny

Stormont

32.0

5

0

0.0

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

4

130

Nayla Charbonneau

Princeton Pride

34.0

9T

0

0.0

34.0

7

0

0

34.0

5

131

Lexy Funk

Notting Hill

34.0

9T

0

0.0

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

6

136

Chris Gianini

Merlin VII

32.5

6T

0

0.0

32.5

6

4

0

36.5

7

126

Nicole Leuthardt

Stan the Man

32.5

6T

0

7.2

39.7

11

0

0

39.7

8

125

Nick Kleider

Defensive Code

38.5

14

0

0.0

38.5

10

4

0

42.5

11

133

Jeannine Pukas

No Regrets VI

40.5

17

0

0.0

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

12

140

Danielle Odom

Nikolas

40.0

15T

0

8.0

48.0

14

4

0

52.0

13

128

Becky Mathews

Mandatory Meeting

41.5

18

20

2.0

63.5

15

0

0

63.5

14

138

Cynthia Mackey

Hideaway's Jasmin

44.5

19

20

6.4

70.9

17

0

0

70.9

15

132

Dorothy Hamilton

Toblerone

36.5

12

20

11.2

67.7

16

4

0

71.7

16

122

Allison Sparks

King's Image

37.0

13

60

20.8

117.8

18

0

0

117.8

17

121

Morgan Shank

Brodie

32.5

6T

80

17.2

129.7

19

4

0

133.7

18

120

Andy Kellogg

Henry The Fox

36.0

11

0

0.0

36.0

9

4

0

40.0

9T

139

Christina Shott

Kiwi Logic

40.0

15T

0

0.0

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

9T

127

Maggie Mittuch

Sabotage

31.0

4

0

0.0

31.0

4

W

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

59

Brooke Phillips

Cross Word

31.5

1

0

0.0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

57

Anna Collier

Urbane

32.0

2T

0

0.0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

68

Therese Russell

Dante

33.0

4T

0

0.0

33.0

4

4

0

37.0

3

64

Cindy Marvin

Dee Dee Chaser

37.5

6T

0

0.0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

4

72

Amelia Priesthoff

The Perfect Crime

39.0

9

0

0.0

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

58

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

32.0

2T

0

4.4

36.4

5

4

0

40.4

6

69

Ashley Karns

The Rock

42.5

14

0

0.4

42.9

9

0

0

42.9

7

65

Jessica Heidemann

Sylvan Farm's Chatarina

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

8

67

Britt Roden

Tessuto

44.5

15

0

0.0

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

9

62

Michelle Zimmer

Justin Charge

41.0

12

0

4.0

45.0

11

0

0

45.0

10

63

Rachel Skinner

Louis Vuitton

33.0

4T

0

0.0

33.0

3

8

7

48.0

11

66

Carol Leifheit

Gone To Elle

42.0

13

0

10.8

52.8

12

0

0

52.8

12

71

Kayla Bushell

Malibu

48.5

16

60

0.0

108.5

14

4

0

112.5

13

73

Mari Kerola

Universe

38.5

8

60

0.0

98.5

13

12

13

123.5

14

60

Cricket Dixon

Francisco Banderas

40.5

11

0

0.0

TE

TE

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

89

Suzy Elliott

Tiger Time

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

85

Margot Carter

Dudley Do-Right

31.5

3

0

0.0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

83

Amy Tryon

Victory Dance

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

3

86

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

32.5

4

0

0.0

32.5

4

4

0

36.5

4

80

Karyn Rainey

Shes All Silk

41.5

11

0

0.0

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

5

76

Meika Decher

Cobrador

38.0

7

0

0.0

38.0

5

4

0

42.0

6

81

Marc Grandia

Win D

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

7

4

0

43.5

7

79

Kaleigh Holland

Truley Dynamic

42.5

12

0

0.0

42.5

9

4

0

46.5

8

88

Anna Collier

Soap Box

39.0

9

0

0.0

39.0

6

8

0

47.0

9

87

Lindsay Pozarycki

Rocketman

50.0

13

0

0.0

50.0

10

4

2

56.0

10

74

Whitney Weston

Tenderack

34.0

6

40

15.2

89.2

11

8

2

99.2

11

75

Momi Black

Next Dance

33.5

5

0

RF

0

0

RF

82

Kim Liddell

Harrison

38.5

8

W

W

 

Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

106

Anne Rowland

Aviator

32.5

2T

0

0.0

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

117

Sarah Bird

Balou III

35.0

5T

0

0.0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

113

Samantha Novotny

Copperfield

35.0

5T

0

0.0

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

3

102

Sarah Mackenzie

Zazoo

33.5

4

0

0.0

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

4

112

Laramie Maxwell

Purple Rein

40.5

20

0

0.0

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

5

107

Sarah Clancy

Rise and Shine

41.0

21

0

0.0

41.0

14

0

0

41.0

6

118

Shelby Hoag

May Bee I Can Fly

42.5

26

0

0.0

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

7

93

Lauren Benge

Obsession

36.0

9T

0

0.0

36.0

7

4

3

43.0

8

114

Patricia Morissette

word of wisdom

35.5

7T

0

0.0

35.5

5

8

0

43.5

9

109

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

37.5

14T

0

2.4

39.9

12

4

0

43.9

10

104

Sasha Bolivar

Money Talks

36.0

9T

0

0.0

36.0

9

8

0

44.0

11

111

Bobbi Rosauer

Knight of Independence

37.0

12T

0

0.0

37.0

10

8

0

45.0

12

96

Ben Lott

Tara

41.5

22T

0

4.0

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

13

115

Katherine Anderson

Special Edition

39.0

17

0

0.0

39.0

11

8

0

47.0

14

103

Teri Coombs

Ms. Bond

38.5

16

0

4.8

43.3

16

4

0

47.3

15

116

Mackenzie Wolfe

Titus II

41.5

22T

0

5.2

46.7

18

4

0

50.7

16

99

John Meriwether

Cozmopolitan

39.5

18

0

9.2

48.7

19

8

0

56.7

17

91

Jenessa Olson

Indignant Rim Roc

37.0

12T

20

0.0

57.0

20

0

0

57.0

18

98

Gail Arnott

Kangaroo Kat

40.0

19

20

0.0

60.0

21

0

0

60.0

19

105

McKenna Knott

Adler Whisper

35.5

7T

0

0.0

35.5

6

24

3

62.5

20

119

Andi Warner

Phlight Plan

32.5

2T

40

0.0

72.5

23

0

0

72.5

21

110

Taylor Sandelius

Taylor Made

43.5

28

20

13.6

77.1

24

0

0

77.1

22

108

Brooke Bayley

My Kona Boy

31.0

1

40

0.0

71.0

22

8

0

79.0

23

94

Aliina Keers

Lily

56.0

30

20

9.6

85.6

26

16

0

101.6

24

97

Emma Riek

Inuk

42.0

24T

60

0.0

102.0

27

0

0

102.0

25

100

Alison Warga

Petra

43.0

27

60

0.0

103.0

28

4

0

107.0

26

101

Courtney Rich

Tahizztheman

42.0

24T

0

38.0

80.0

25

0

E

95

Margaret Keers

Paris

52.5

29

E

E

E

92

Jane Zanzig

Beam Me Up Scottie

36.0

9T

0

0.0

36.0

8

0

RF

90

Andi Warner

Eye Spy

37.5

14T

60

RF

RF

 

Amateur Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

205

Lorilee Hanson

Aliado

29.5

1T

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

198

Michelle Eld

Moon Boy

31.0

3T

0

0.8

31.8

3

0

0

31.0

2

204

Rehbeccah Burkhart

Dawny Grey

32.0

5

0

0.0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

195

Krista Cameron

Riot Girrl

29.5

1T

0

0.0

29.5

2

4

0

29.5

4

196

Carlie Cole

Dally Bean

35.0

8

0

0.0

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

214

Jolie Jantz

Amos Moses

35.5

9T

0

0.0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

199

Melissa Tilley

Malcolm

35.5

9T

0

2.8

38.3

10

0

0

35.5

7

208

Natalie Sakuma

Payton's Easter Surprise

36.0

11T

0

0.0

36.0

9

4

0

36.0

8

212

Elizabeth Gold

Miles Away

31.0

3T

0

10.0

41.0

11

0

0

31.0

9

213

Alexandra Amen

Obie

32.5

6

0

0.0

32.5

5

0

9

32.5

10

209

Jenny Rice

Dagjeir

43.0

19

0

0.0

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

11

201

Elena Bronisz

MacNificent Miss

36.0

11T

0

10.0

46.0

15

0

0

36.0

12

211

Barbra Heimbach

Rowyn's Brodie Lad

39.5

15

0

8.4

47.9

16

0

0

39.5

13

203

Robbie Harris

Java Jive

41.0

17

0

2.4

43.4

14

0

5

41.0

14

210

Amrita Ibold

Pan Tau

50.5

20

0

0.0

50.5

17

0

0

50.5

15

206

Yvette Moynier

Forrest

42.5

18

0

0.0

42.5

12

16

32

42.5

16

207

Kathi Michel

Kazar

37.0

13

60

6.0

103.0

19

0

5

37.0

17

197

Cathy Rasch

Idle Hour

37.5

14

20

12.8

70.3

18

0

E

200

Leighton Bleifuss

Bobby Light

40.0

16

0

TE

0

0

TE

202

Elizabeth Kleider

Augit

34.5

7

0

0.8

35.3

7

W

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

234

Chelsey Sevigny

Aerolite

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

230

Kathryn Daniel

Amelia

32.0

4T

0

0.0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

2

84

Tina Waters

Vatino

33.0

8

0

0.0

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

3

232

Jordan Beckingham

Lionheart

32.0

4T

0

1.2

33.2

8

0

0

33.2

4

215

Maya Black

Konyagi

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

5

221

Kelly Lynch

Hollyhock

32.0

4T

0

0.8

32.8

6

0

1

33.8

6

233

Amelia Priesthoff

De Chirrico

33.5

9T

0

0.8

34.3

10

0

0

34.3

7

220

Glynis Schultz

Cape Town

31.5

3

0

0.0

31.5

3

4

0

35.5

8

78

Emily Pestl-Dimmitt

Meads Traveler

32.0

4T

0

0.0

32.0

5

4

0

36.0

9

227

Helen Bouscaren

Big Red

36.5

13T

0

0.0

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

10

219

Kelsey Kristosik

Opportunity Knocks

37.5

16T

0

0.0

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

11

225

Britt Roden

Kidnme

33.5

9T

0

0.0

33.5

9

4

0

37.5

12

218

Markelle Linstedt

Sir Elvis

38.0

19

0

0.0

38.0

16

0

0

38.0

13

231

Turi McCabe

Monster

36.0

12

0

0.0

36.0

12

0

3

39.0

14

240

Lindsey Scharmach

Forbidden

37.5

16T

0

0.0

37.5

14

0

2

39.5

15

222

Becky Mathews

Jaffema

39.0

20T

0

2.4

41.4

17

0

0

41.4

16

237

Stephanie Goodman

Yes We Can

34.5

11

0

0.0

34.5

11

8

1

43.5

17

217

Dawn White

Luna Grande

39.0

20T

0

10.4

49.4

19

0

4

53.4

18

228

Katy Long

On Impulse

40.5

22

0

15.2

55.7

20

0

2

57.7

19

304

Jill Thomas

Who's Your Daddy

43.0

24

0

0.0

43.0

18

4

15

62.0

20

236

Beth Rapp

House of Fun

41.0

23

20

0.0

61.0

21

0

1

62.0

21

229

Reily Finnelly

Laconic

44.5

25

0

20.8

65.3

23

0

0

65.3

22

238

Dawn White

Sharper Edge

37.5

16T

20

7.2

64.7

22

8

5

77.7

23

223

Penelope Anton

Final Phansy

36.5

13T

60

18.0

114.5

25

0

E

216

Lindsay Pozarycki

Pele'

37.0

15

20

32.4

89.4

24

W

 

Novice Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

191

Kate Ormiston

Rocky Prospect

24.5

1

0

0.0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

188

Katherine Cole

Aidan III

30.0

4

0

2.4

32.4

3

0

0

32.4

2

189

Cassidy Kinnaman

Midnight Rendezvous'

33.0

6T

0

0.0

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

3

187

Lauren Plog

Prarie Fire V

28.5

2

0

1.6

30.1

2

4

1

35.1

4

184

Gabby Rishel

Sadie

33.0

6T

0

0.0

33.0

5

4

0

37.0

5

186

Patience O'Neal

Picassa

29.5

3

0

8.4

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

6

181

Hannah Reulbach

Flashs Little Gidget

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

7

192

Katelyn Taylor

Tobi

32.5

5

0

0.0

32.5

4

4

3

39.5

8

307

Kelsey Loch

Funky Dude

36.5

9

0

0.0

36.5

7

0

3

39.5

9

190

Sarah Clancy

Piko

42.0

11

0

0.0

42.0

10

0

0

42.0

10

183

Taryn McKee

Juslike Jese James

44.5

12

0

0.0

44.5

11

4

0

48.5

11

182

Anna Richards

Holy Gallant

50.0

14

0

0.0

50.0

12

0

0

50.0

12

180

Alexandra Ahearn

Sir Frederick

33.5

8

60

4.0

97.5

13

4

21

122.5

13

193

Olivia Anderson

At Ease

49.5

13

0

9.6

E

4

8

E

185

Clarissa Williams

Miss Reno

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

154

Ashlyn Brewster

Debonair II

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

173

Kit Maret

Milano

28.5

3

0

0.0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

2

171

Maria Schatz

Joe

30.0

4

0

0.0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

167

Jackie Robinson

Doublemint Super Magic

30.5

5

0

0.0

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

4

168

Aly Moore

Crescendo Mon

31.0

6

0

0.0

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

5

174

Ned Thomas

Balinaboola Boy

28.0

2

0

0.0

28.0

2

4

0

32.0

6

176

Anna Ernst

Constantinople

33.5

9T

0

0.0

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

7

177

Lauren Creighton

Pocket Rocket

31.5

7

0

0.0

31.5

7

4

0

35.5

8

175

Sophie Ernst

Simply Abe

38.5

17

0

0.0

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

9

166

Laurie Williams

My Only Desire Desi

38.0

15T

0

0.0

38.0

11

0

1

39.0

10

164

Allison Brown

Ichabod Crane

40.5

19T

0

0.0

40.5

15

0

0

40.5

11

170

Kasey Moore

Go Tiger Go

41.0

22

0

0.0

41.0

16

0

0

41.0

12

172

Linda Culligan

Reveille

33.5

9T

0

9.6

43.1

18

0

0

43.1

13

159

Lara Ryan

Tristan VII

45.0

24

0

0.0

45.0

19

0

0

45.0

14

179

Megan Haeger

Rozlin

39.0

18

0

0.0

39.0

14

0

8

47.0

15

162

Breanna Morris

Kaydence

32.0

8

0

6.0

38.0

12

4

6

48.0

16

153

Lindsey Scharmach

Mayhem

35.0

13

0

0.0

35.0

10

4

19

58.0

17

158

Lindsey Kariker

Joe

38.0

15T

0

3.6

41.6

17

4

13

58.6

18

155

Laura Patterson

Jackie Brown

47.0

25

0

0.0

47.0

20

8

6

61.0

19

178

Megan Plog

Zephyrus

34.5

12

20

8.8

63.3

22

0

0

63.3

20

163

Victoria Salisbury

Code Red

40.5

19T

0

8.0

48.5

21

12

30

90.5

21

165

Meg Wallmow

Sonata Chai

40.5

19T

60

31.6

132.1

23

0

2

134.1

22

161

Caitlyn Ward

Alki Shore

34.0

11

0

0.0

34.0

9

0

E

169

Aimee Allen

Secretary's Girl Friday

37.5

14

0

E

E

156

Sena King

Darkly Gleaming

44.5

23

0

RF

4

9

RF

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

141

Sarah Lorenz

Southern Vintage

19.5

1

0

0.0

19.5

1

0

0

19.5

1

151

Alexis Lind

Chloe

20.5

2

0

0.0

20.5

2

0

0

20.5

2

144

Erin McPherson

McFly

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

149

Jordan Beckingham

Star Wars

31.0

5

0

0.0

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

4

148

Shannon Morris

Cavalier

32.0

6

0

0.0

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

5

150

John Brenton

Colleen

33.5

8

0

0.0

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

6

143

Jennifer Johnson

London Way

32.5

7

0

0.0

32.5

6

4

0

36.5

7

146

Suzy Pettman

Dane The Great

34.5

9

0

2.4

36.9

8

0

0

36.9

8

145

Sarah Hughes

Badabing

38.0

10

0

0.0

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

9

306

Maya Black

Pyrotechnics

53.5

13

0

0.0

53.5

12

0

0

53.5

10

147

Cindy Marvin

Charlotte De Berry

41.5

11

0

10.0

51.5

11

4

0

55.5

11

142

Jordan Teitge

Absolut

49.0

12

0

0.0

49.0

10

4

23

76.0

12

152

Ashley Colonel

Numero Uno

30.5

4

0

63.2

93.7

13

0

23

116.7

13

 

Beginner Novice Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

291

Sierra Westlake

CS Timbrel

31.1

1

0

0.0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

290

Rio Mowbray

Toni the Poni

42.1

3

0

0.0

42.1

3

0

0

42.1

2

288

Rachael Dart

CL Just Time

38.4

2

0

0.0

38.4

2

4

0

42.4

3

297

Elle Michalski

Revolatioin

44.2

6T

0

0.0

44.2

5

0

0

44.2

4

308

Caroline Burnett

Drambuie

43.7

5

0

0.0

43.7

4

4

0

47.7

5

292

Emily Schuler

Mazi-Rati

43.2

4

0

5.6

48.8

6

0

0

48.8

6

299

Taylor Balkan

Sadie

50.0

14

0

0.0

50.0

7

4

0

54.0

7

293

Alex Reed

Orions Bold Belle

44.2

6T

0

7.6

51.8

8

4

0

55.8

8

294

Madelynn Snoozy

Paris

52.6

15

0

15.6

68.2

9

0

0

68.2

9

296

Sophie Click

Lucy

49.0

12

40

19.6

108.6

10

0

0

108.6

10

295

Kayla White

Jake

44.7

8

80

24.0

148.7

11

8

17

173.7

11

289

Lilia Haberman

My Mars Dynamite

45.8

9

E

E

E

298

Megan O'Brien

Skyview Titan

48.4

10T

E

E

E

287

Siena Massey

Doc's Miss Mandolin

48.4

10T

0

0.0

TE

TE

300

Kayla Raucheisen

Grease Lightning

49.5

13

0

0.0

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

267

Kate Meffen

Indigo Sky

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

276

Christine Popko

Trelawny

31.1

3

0

0.0

31.1

2

0

2

33.1

2

281

Lea Wilson

Jalaan

33.2

5T

0

0.0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

3

277

Olivia Schatz

Izzabella

33.2

5T

0

0.0

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

4

257

Rebecca Schmidt

Mister Merit

33.7

7T

0

0.0

33.7

7

0

0

33.7

5

282

Charlamagne Paasche

Bamboosero

30.5

2

0

0.8

31.3

3

4

0

35.3

6

272

Emma Harley

Rocket

35.8

12

0

0.0

35.8

11

0

0

35.8

7

278

Anna Stein

Count Down

34.7

10T

0

0.0

34.7

9

4

0

38.7

8

258

Devan Rousar

Missy

34.7

10T

0

0.0

34.7

10

4

0

38.7

9

263

Sara Moyal

London

39.0

18

0

0.0

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

10

279

Anya Britvan

Jack

34.2

9

0

0.0

34.2

8

4

1

39.2

11

262

Julie McPherson

Got Milk?

33.7

7T

0

0.0

33.7

6

0

8

41.7

12

275

Barbara Sakuma

Serenities Prayer

36.3

13T

0

4.4

40.7

15

4

0

44.7

13

264

Tristan Ramsey

Winston

47.4

27

0

0.0

47.4

17

0

0

47.4

14

269

Jonathan Dofelmier

Tia

48.4

28

0

0.0

48.4

18

0

0

48.4

15

266

Jessica Purcell

Catfish

40.5

21

0

0.0

40.5

14

8

0

48.5

16

284

Sarah Owens

Brother

44.2

25T

0

0.0

44.2

16

0

8

52.2

17

261

Kate Shrosbree

Orion's Chantilly Lace

43.2

23

20

0.0

63.2

20

0

1

64.2

18

259

Chrissy Shuh

Scarlet

41.6

22

20

0.0

61.6

19

4

0

65.6

19

260

Chantale Vachon

Dunkan

43.7

24

20

0.0

63.7

21

0

2

65.7

20

273

Linda Allen

Amber

44.2

25T

20

0.0

64.2

22

20

32

116.2

21

283

Desiree Dillaman

Lady Gueineverre

32.6

4

E

E

E

280

Geraldine Hankins

Uncle Buck

36.3

13T

E

E

E

285

Beatrice Rost-Komiya

Suzy Q

56.8

29

40

R

R

274

Braun Lowry

Annamation

40.0

20

0

0.0

40.0

13

0

RF

286

Martha Mitchell-Colby

Ali

36.3

13T

20

6.0

TE

TE

271

Jenny MacDonald

Sugar

37.4

16T

0

0.0

TE

TE

265

Lori Golitzin

Maverick

39.5

19

0

TE

TE

268

Susan Jannie Stowell

PK Halliday Tucker

37.4

16T

W

W

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

247

Asia Thayer

Fionn

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

243

Todd Trewin

Ricky

31.1

3T

0

0.0

31.1

2

0

4

35.1

2

255

Britt Roden

Lady Gray

34.7

7

0

0.8

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

245

Rachael Bradbury

BC Rhoslyn

37.9

9

0

0.0

37.9

5

4

0

41.9

4

251

Whitney Shapiro

MacGyver

34.2

5T

0

0.0

34.2

3

8

0

42.2

5

242

Strong Stephanie

Gabby

45.8

13T

0

0.0

45.8

6

4

0

49.8

6

250

Carli Sowder

Highlander

31.1

3T

20

0.0

51.1

9

4

0

55.1

7

244

Jessica Heidemann

Kerrits Cosmo

30.0

1

20

0.0

50.0

8

0

7

57.0

8

254

Vicki Lindgren

Game Point Yankee

37.4

8

20

0.0

57.4

11

0

0

57.4

9

252

Brittany Austin

Voltigeur

34.2

5T

20

0.0

54.2

10

4

0

58.2

10

253

Sarah Stein

Grand Finale

39.5

11

20

1.2

60.7

12

4

2

66.7

11

301

HANNAH SKEAN

May I Amuse

40.0

12

0

8.0

48.0

7

8

23

79.0

12

305

Carli Sowder

Betacarotene

45.8

13T

20

0.0

65.8

13

4

56

125.8

13

249

Megan Hessel

Lexington

49.0

16

20

37.6

106.6

14

12

63

181.6

14

256

Jackie Burch

Ivan

39.0

10

20

RF

RF

246

Ashley Loucks

Thespis

47.9

15

W

W