Concours Combiné Nuage Blanc Farm Horse Trials
L’Épiphanie, QC
August 19, 2007

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

28

Hélène Simard

Kool Kate

45.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

49.8

1

25

Arianne Mathieu

Sonora Opinion

53.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

53.3

2

24

Sarah Ouellet-Laplante

Crépuscule

43.5

0.0

13.0

0.0

0.00

56.5

3

27

Gabrielle Coderre-Chabot

Maybelline

52.5

0.0

20.0

0.0

0.00

72.5

4

23

Caroline Brunet

Mandy's Flight

53.3

0.0

21.0

8.0

0.00

82.3

5

22

Camille Ostiguy

Zoukie

60.8

0.0

42.0

4.0

0.00

106.7

6

26

Marie-Andrée Ouellet

Kenza Kool

57.0

20.0

0.0

W

W

W

W

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Isabelle D'Anjou

Challenger

42.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

3.25

65.4

1

9

Claudine Marineau

Exotic Silver Star

45.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.50

68.8

2

32

Geneviève Mackenzie

Fridolin

63.0

20.0

8.8

4.0

0.75

78.2

3

33

Myriam Lachapelle

Alibi

53.3

E

E

E

E

87.6

E

34

Bérangère de Siran

Jac Drue Bar

65.3

E

E

E

E

103.7

E

29

Gabrielle Laplace

Magnum

54.0

20.0

22.8

W

W

114.2

W

30

Myriam Crevier

Napoléon

69.0

W

W

W

W

E

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

15

Catherine Côté

Stella Luna

46.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

46.5

1

18

Étienne Gauthier-Dufour

Jimmy

48.8

0.0

1.0

4.0

0.00

53.7

2

11

Ariel Kirby

Lincoln Continental

48.8

0.0

7.0

4.0

0.00

59.7

3

21

Elizabeth Mason

Yankee

47.3

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

67.3

4

20

Mathilde Caron-Jacques

Sweet Hart

48.8

0.0

0.0

16.0

7.25

72.0

5

16

Fauve-Élise Guilbault

Lynda Lucky

54.0

0.0

13.0

8.0

0.50

75.5

6

12

Marie-France Nadeau

Dandy de Tandem

58.5

0.0

22.0

16.0

1.75

98.2

7

14

Natacha Brunet

Evelyn Can Dance

60.0

40.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

17

Constance Millaire-Piché

Ladybug

53.3

65.0

48.4

E

E

E

E

13

Kimberly Thoms

Sun Chaser

54.0

20.0

0.0

R

R

R

R

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2

Lisa Johansson

Carrera

43.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.50

44.0

1

19

Yves Landry

Boucane II Junior

52.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

56.5

2

1

Yves Landry

Voltigeur

50.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

3.50

57.8

3

7

Wendy Jones

Sheza Sweet June

51.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

2.25

61.3

4

4

Lucy Davis

Zack de Jordan

65.3

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

85.3

5

3

Martine Paquette

Bristol

60.0

20.0

0.0

4.0

1.50

85.5

6

8

Bertrand Turgeon

Sky High Bully

57.8

0.0

17.0

12.0

0.50

87.2

7

6

Geneviève Carrier

Shams

47.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

10

Ariane Baillargé

Snow Feather

54.0

E

E

E

E

E

E