Beaulieu North Georgia Classic
Chatsworth, GA
April 2 - 4, 2004

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Division

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

102

Darren Chiacchia

San Salvador

ADVANCED - C

33.04

2

0

17.2

0

0

50.24

1

76

William Coleman

Second Hope

ADVANCED - C

37.39

5

0

17.2

0

3

57.59

2

73

Blair King

King's Whisper

ADVANCED - C

45.65

20

0

12.8

8

0

66.45

3

72

Emma Winter

Mahogany Chief

ADVANCED - C

44.78

19

0

21.2

4

0

69.98

4

68

Sara Davis

Mackinac

ADVANCED - C

41.3

12T

20

27.2

8

0

96.5

5

81

Denise Rath

Just A Diplomat

ADVANCED - C

29.57

1

E

29.57

E

77

Kyle Carter

Colombo

ADVANCED - C

37.87

7

E

37.87

E

88

Colleen Loach

Dare To Compare

ADVANCED - C

40

9

E

40

E

90

Lesley Grant

Timber Spirit

ADVANCED - C

40.87

10T

E

40.87

E

91

Sara Davis

Dexter Wong

ADVANCED - C

40.87

10T

E

40.87

E

87

William Hoos

Celtic Cross

ADVANCED - C

41.3

12T

E

41.3

E

83

Alexandria Shaner

Jumbeau Ii

ADVANCED - C

44.35

17T

E

44.35

E

79

Peter Green

Robert The Red

ADVANCED - C

34.78

3

R

34.78

R

66

Denise Rath

All Talk

ADVANCED - C

36.96

4

R

36.96

R

70

Sarah Hansel

The Quiet Man

ADVANCED - C

38.7

R

38.7

R

67

Amelia Priesthoff

Johnny Tears

ADVANCED - C

43.48

15

R

43.48

R

89

Wendy Lewis

Rampant Lion

ADVANCED - C

37.83

6

WD

37.83

WD

86

Mary Grantham

Ides Of March

ADVANCED - C

40.43

14

WD

40.43

WD

85

Stephanie Schmidt

Capitol Hill

ADVANCED - C

43.91

16

WD

43.91

WD

80

Karl Slezak

Private Ryan

ADVANCED - C

44.35

17T

WD

44.35

WD

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Division

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

97

William Coleman

Ratzi

ADVANCED - D

37.9

5

0

7.6

0

0

45.5

1

96

Adrienne Iorio-borden

Show Of Hearts

ADVANCED - D

38.3

6

0

8.8

0

0

47.1

2

101

Ian Roberts

Mata-Riki

ADVANCED - D

45

12

0

0

4

0

49

3

94

Nathalie Bouckaert

West Farthing

ADVANCED - D

25.8

1

20

5.6

8

0

59.4

4

93

Becky Douglas

Courageous Comet

ADVANCED - D

38.8

7

0

9.2

12

0

60

5

95

Gretchen Butts

Zydeco

ADVANCED - D

44.6

11

0

14

4

0

62.6

6

100

David O'connor

Tigger Too

ADVANCED - D

42.1

9

0

18.4

8

0

68.5

7

82

Jonathan Holling

Lion King Ii

ADVANCED - D

30.87

2

20

20

0

0

70.87

8

103

Jonathan Holling

Tell You Why

ADVANCED - D

35.8

4

0

25.2

12

0

73

9

92

Molly Hooper

Kiltartan

ADVANCED - D

42.5

10

20

20

16

0

98.5

10

69

Marcia Kulak

Horton Who

ADVANCED - D

32.5

3

E

32.5

E

99

Pamela Wiedemann

Bert And I

ADVANCED - D

40

8

E

40

E

98

Katie Evans

Mr. Freeze

ADVANCED - D

46.7

13

WD

46.7

WD

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Division

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

123

Amy Tryon

My Beau

CIC***

38.8

2

0

1.2

0

0

40

1

137

Kim Severson

Winsome Adante

CIC***

38.2

1

0

0

4

0

42.2

2

155

William Coleman

Fox In Flight

CIC***

47.6

9

0

0.8

4

0

52.4

3

144

Karen O'connor

Upstage

CIC***

46.3

5

0

6.4

0

0

52.7

4

107

Phillip Dutton

Hannigan

CIC***

53.2

23

0

0

0

0

53.2

5

142

Will Faudree

Antigua

CIC***

53.5

29T

0

0

0

0

53.5

6

150

Jennifer Heidemann

French Twist

CIC***

53.2

23T

0

4.4

0

0

57.6

7

160

Nina Font

Wild Frontier

CIC***

55.5

38

0

2.8

0

0

58.3

8

138

Stuart Black

Midnight Magic

CIC***

52.5

18T

0

6.4

0

0

58.9

9

139

Robert Costello

Dalliance

CIC***

48.3

10

0

9.2

4

0

61.5

10

122

Kim Severson

Upper Register

CIC***

52.8

20T

0

5.2

4

0

62

11

110

Holly Hepp

Lester Piggott

CIC***

47

8

0

15.2

0

1

63.2

12

165

Karen O'connor

Bally Mar

CIC***

53.2

23T

0

12

0

0

65.2

13

115

Penny Rowland

Roundabout

CIC***

62.3

56T

0

3.2

0

0

65.5

14

158

Michael Pollard

Psalm Xxiii

CIC***

57.4

46

0

8.8

0

0

66.2

15

176

Tiffani Loudon

Above 'N' Beyond

CIC***

55.1

35T

0

8

4

0

67.1

16

105

Kim Severson

Maguire

CIC***

55.8

37

0

3.2

12

0

71

17

177

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

CIC***

70.1

69

0

0

4

0

74.1

18

171

Bruce Mandeville

Icy Grey

CIC***

53.5

29T

0

12.8

8

0

74.3

19

157

Julie Richards

Hyde Park Corner

CIC***

52.8

20T

0

17.6

4

0

74.4

20

170

Becky Douglas

Highland Hogan

CIC***

51.5

15T

0

20

4

0

75.5

21

143

Lindsey Smith-pozarycki

Holy Gallant

CIC***

56.7

41

0

10

8

1

75.7

22

112

Julie Richards

Jacob Two Two

CIC***

60.3

52T

0

12.4

4

0

76.7

23

119

Karen O'connor

Grand Slam

CIC***

53.2

23T

20

1.2

4

0

78.4

24

125

Abigail Lufkin

Kildonian Tug

CIC***

53.8

32T

0

18

4

3

78.8

25

136

Imtiaz Anees

Freetown

CIC***

60

51

0

12.8

8

0

80.8

26

120

Mike Winter

Balista

CIC***

62.3

56T

0

15.2

4

0

81.5

27

164

Leigh Smith

High Cotton

CIC***

65.5

64

0

16.4

0

0

81.9

28

169

Tabitha Lee

Kalypso

CIC***

62.3

56T

0

8.4

12

0

82.7

29

168

Cathy Wieschhoff

Ocottillo

CIC***

56.9

44

0

14.4

12

1

84.3

30

118

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

CIC***

55.9

40

0

25.2

4

0

85.1

31

156

Catherine O'donnell

Urban Legend

CIC***

63.36

62

0

13.6

12

0

88.96

32

117

Heidi White

Northern Spy

CIC***

46.6

6T

20

22.4

0

0

89

33

116

Garry Roque

Waikura

CIC***

61

54

0

21.6

4

3

89.6

34

128

Peter Gray

Balladeer Ted

CIC***

66.9

67

0

18.8

4

0

89.7

35

151

Shannon Ewing

Adrenaline Rush

CIC***

78.9

70

0

6

4

1

89.9

36

149

Sara Kozumplik

As You Like It

CIC***

62.6

61

0

8.4

12

10

93

37

113

Darren Chiacchia

Southbound

CIC***

56.8

42T

20

10.8

8

0

95.6

38

145

Holly Hepp

Damien

CIC***

52.5

18T

20

24.4

0

3

99.9

39

172

Amy Barrington

Platinum

CIC***

65.9

65T

0

24

4

6

99.9

40

175

Sonya Crampton

Shindig

CIC***

59

49

0

18.8

20

4

101.8

41

111

Michael Pollard

Ss Jett

CIC***

53.5

29T

20

28.8

4

0

106.3

42

104

Karen O'connor

Joker's Wild

CIC***

53.8

32T

20

35.2

0

0

109

43

134

Carl Bouckaert

The Boomer

CIC***

57.07

45

20

8.4

8

17

110.47

44

162

Phillip Dutton

Connaught

CIC***

49.3

11T

40

22.4

0

0

111.7

45

146

Lellie Ward

Riverdance

CIC***

62.3

56T

20

42

12

2

138.3

46

114

Sonya Crampton

Smooth Sailing

CIC***

64.6

63

20

48.8

12

2

147.4

47

135

Jessica Moore

Fibber Magee

CIC***

52.8

20T

0

10.8

E

63.6

E

121

William (randy) Ward

Truly Noble

CIC***

53.2

23T

99

E

152.2

E

147

David O'connor

Courting Danger

CIC***

53.2

23T

99

R

152.2

E

133

Mark Weissbecker

Swayne

CIC***

55.1

35T

99

E

154.1

E

166

Kim Severson

He's Got Rhythm

CIC***

50.6

14

R

50.6

R

167

Kelli Temple

Blackout

CIC***

57.7

47

R

57.7

R

127

David O'connor

Outlawed

CIC***

45.3

4

99

R

144.3

R

152

Buck Davidson

Idalgo

CIC***

49.2

11T

99

R

148.2

R

126

Michael Pollard

On The Button

CIC***

51.5

15T

99

R

150.5

R

132

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall

CIC***

38.9

3

WD

38.9

WD

163

David O'connor

Persistant Rain

CIC***

46.6

6T

WD

46.6

WD

153

Abigail Lufkin

Better I Do It

CIC***

49.57

13

WD

49.57

WD

141

Phillip Dutton

Nova Top

CIC***

51.5

15T

WD

51.5

WD

174

Michael Pollard

Roses Merlin

CIC***

55.8

39

WD

55.8

WD

130

Kyle Carter

Gibson

CIC***

59.7

50

WD

59.7

WD

154

Imtiaz Anees

Spring Invador

CIC***

60.33

52T

WD

60.33

WD

124

Kristin Schmolze

Cavaldi

CIC***

62.3

56T

WD

62.3

WD

108

Amy Tryon

Poggio Ii

CIC***

54.8

34

0

9.6

WD

64.4

WD

161

Carl Bouckaert

Mr. Mullins

CIC***

68.5

68

WD

68.5

WD

131

Werner Geven

On The Touch

CIC***

61.9

55

0

17.6

WD

79.5

WD

109

Tiffani Loudon

Papillion

CIC***

65.9

65T

0

14.8

WD

80.7

WD

140

Ashley Macvaugh

All's Fair

CIC***

56.8

42T

20

27.6

WD

104.4

WD

148

Eric Dierks

Stonehedge Heritage

CIC***

58

48

60

28.8

WD

146.8

WD

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Division

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

30

Kristin Schmolze

Surprise Party

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

36.67

6

0

0

0

0

36.67

1

20

Penny Rowland

Windswept

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

35

4

0

4.4

4

0

43.4

2

6

Mike Winter

Daybreak

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

40.42

13T

0

0

8

0

48.42

3

8

Dani Sussman

Aspire

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

32.08

3

0

9.2

8

1

50.28

4

9

Rebekah Simmons

Guinness

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

38.35

10

0

0.4

8

4

50.75

5

7

Katie Evans

Dr. Rhythm

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

55

24

0

0

0

0

55

6

10

Marie Cohen

As You Will

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

45.83

20

0

11.2

0

0

57.03

7

13

Buck Davidson

Ampney Park Gulliver

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

40.42

13T

0

0.8

16

0

57.22

8

27

Peter Gray

Frenchman

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

44.58

18

0

14.4

0

0

58.98

9

54

Jennifer Carter

Just Kidding

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

37.08

7

0

13.6

12

0

62.68

10

14

Lesley Grant

Snappy

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

42.08

16

0

12.8

4

6

64.88

11

32

Ronald Zabala

Che Bandido

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

45.42

19

0

24.8

0

10

80.22

12

25

Nicole Parkin

Canadian Chocolate

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

57.92

25

20

4.4

0

0

82.32

13

16

Preston Wofford

Herman

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

54.58

23

0

4.4

8

17

83.98

14

15

David O'connor

Dunston Celtic

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

30.83

1T

40

17.6

4

0

92.43

15

23

Marcia Kulak

Master Glitz

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

30.83

1T

E

30.83

E

17

Megan White

Simon Says

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

40

12

E

40

E

21

Nadeem Noon

Phantom

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

37.5

8T

0

16.8

E

54.3

E

3

Jennifer Holling

Rico

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

41.67

15

R

41.67

R

1

Momo Laframboise

Sterling

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

43.34

17

R

43.34

R

31

Megan Moore

Never Stop Dreaming

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

47.5

22

R

47.5

R

19

Allison Springer

Gadget Des Brumes

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

SC

SC

26

Cathy Wieschhoff

Westlord

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

35.83

5

WD

35.83

WD

22

Nathalie Bouckaert

Royal Bart

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

37.5

8T

0

0

37.5

WD

2

Patricia Green

Amadeus

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

39.17

11

WD

39.17

WD

11

Nicole Shinton

The Grey Pony

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

47.08

21

WD

47.08

WD

29

Elizabeth Klein

Oz

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

A

66.67

26

20

8.8

WD

95.47

WD

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Division

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

59

Kelli Temple

Paris

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

31.67

1

0

0

0

0

31.67

1

42

Will Fraudree

Landlord

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

39.58

14

0

0

0

0

39.58

2

51

Karl Slezak

Foxwood Spencer

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

32.08

2

0

0

8

0

40.08

3

33

Kyle Carter

Right About Now

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

37.92

10

0

0

4

3

44.92

4

62

Nathalie Bouckaert

Everest

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

40.42

16T

0

0

4

1

45.42

5

52

Penny Rowland

Romancing

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

37.08

7T

0

4.4

4

0

45.48

6

46

Jocelyn Kriss

Mystical Illusion

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

38.33

11

0

9.2

0

0

47.53

7

35

William Hoos

Tango Ii

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

40

15

0

6

4

0

50

8

40

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

42.08

23

0

0.8

8

0

50.88

9

41

Rebecca Berry

Kachemak Bay

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

40.4

16T

0

4.8

8

1

54.2

10

65

Momo Laframboise

Allegra

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

36.67

6

20

7.2

0

0

63.87

11

57

Vicki Baker

Fine China

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

40.83

18

0

27.6

12

0

80.43

12

61

Crystal O'brien

Mario's Moon

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

50.42

27

20

6.4

4

0

80.82

13

63

Ronald Zabala

Che Petizo

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

58.33

28

20

20

0

0

98.33

14

34

Ian Roberts

Napalm

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

39.2

12T

0

0.4

12

56

107.6

15

56

Buck Davidson

Don't Know Jack

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

45.83

26

60

27.6

0

0

133.43

16

48

Chimene Evans

On The Beat

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

41.25

19T

65

22.4

4

5

137.65

17

37

Jane Murray

Orange

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

35.8

5

E

35.8

E

53

Adrienne Iorio-borden

Tolstoy

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

37.08

7T

E

37.08

E

36

Jennifer Goebel

Clifton Vitori

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

37.1

7T

E

37.1

E

44

Juli Sillman

Kelvedon Carrington

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

42.92

24

E

42.92

E

60

Terry Martin

Hot Pursuit

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

35.42

3T

R

35.42

R

64

Kristin Schmolze

Delgany Flight

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

39.17

12T

R

39.17

R

58

Chris Hitchcock

Buck Naked Ii

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

41.67

21T

R

41.67

R

47

Jennifer Taxay

Indego

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

35.42

3T

WD

35.42

WD

55

Andrina Calder

Herzprinz

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

41.25

19T

0

0

WD

41.25

WD

50

Momo Laframboise

Devilish Farm

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

41.67

21T

WD

41.67

WD

43

Nicole Shinton

King Billy

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

B

45

25

WD

45

WD

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Division

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

196

Darren Chiacchia

Huronia

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

21

1

0

0

4

0

25

1

185

William (randy) Ward

Are You Ready

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

28

3

0

0

0

1

29

2

194

Wendy Lewis

Galaways Blazer

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

25.5

2

0

0

4

0

29.5

3

187

Debi Crowley

Mighty Mite

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

30

5

0

0

0

0

30

4

198

Mark Weissbecker

Top Gallant

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

31.5

7

0

0

0

0

31.5

5

199

Beth Perkins

Ghf Sterling Spirit

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

31

6

0

0

4

0

35

6

201

Momo Laframboise

Revere Road

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

32.5

9

0

0

4

0

36.5

7

183

Buck Davidson

Persey

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

38

12T

0

0

0

0

38

8

180

Adrienne Iorio-borden

Dromore Boy

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

35.5

11

0

0

4

0

39.5

9

195

Tyanne Byrd

Crybaby Capt. Sid

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

40.5

15

0

0

4

0

44.5

10

179

Kelly Plitz

Amelia

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

45.5

19

0

0

4

0

49.5

11

181

Momo Laframboise

My Good Man

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

51

23

0

0

4

0

55

12

186

Valerie Ashker

Smokin' In Havana

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

40

14

0

4

12

0

56

13

189

Stephanie Schmidt

Manassas

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

34.5

10

20

0

8

4

66.5

14

74

Nicole Parkin

The Panther

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

50

22

0

8.4

8

4

70.4

15

184

Annie Aul

Moxie

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

44.5

18

20

9.2

8

0

81.7

16

190

Sara Kozumplik

Edward Plantagenet

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

43.5

17

20

19.6

4

5

92.1

17

182

Megan Gosch

Cor D'harmonie

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

52.5

24

20

26

8

5

111.5

18

197

Jennifer Ohmes

Perseverance

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

38

12T

60

27.2

0

7

132.2

19

236

Andy Sparks

Playmaker

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

29.5

4

R

29.5

R

191

Alice Andrews

Must Be Dreamin'

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

41.5

16

R

41.5

R

188

Amy Tryon

Northwest Flyer

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

32

8

WD

32

WD

178

Eric Dierks

Donnchadh

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

47.5

21

0

6

WD

53.5

WD

202

Eric Dierks

Riverside Blues

OPEN PRELIMINARY

A

46

20

0

14.8

WD

60.8

WD

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Division

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

219

Julie Richards

Felix

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

29

1

0

0

0

0

29

1

129

Wendy Lewis

High Ideal

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

29.5

2

0

0

0

0

29.5

2

212

Sara Kozumplik

The Middleman

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

30.5

4

0

0

0

0

30.5

3

216

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

31

5

0

0.8

0

0

31.8

4

217

Penny Rowland

Eric

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

35.5

10T

0

0

0

0

35.5

5

206

Robert Costello

October Road

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

33

7T

0

4.8

0

0

37.8

6

220

Mark Weissbecker

Ide Doubt It

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

41.5

18

0

0

0

0

41.5

7

226

Momo Laframboise

Northern Mystery

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

39

15T

0

0

0

4

43

8

207

Ashley Macvaugh

Thomaston

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

36.5

12

0

4.8

4

0

45.3

9

209

David O'connor

Walk On The Moon

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

35.5

10T

0

12.4

0

0

47.9

10

214

Elizabeth Bennett

Mattie

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

39

15T

0

2.8

8

1

50.8

11

208

Jessica Moore

Sea Smart

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

43

20T

0

6.8

4

0

53.8

12

203

Buck Davidson

The Alchemyst

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

42

19

0

3.2

8

2

55.2

13

222

Debi Crowley

Powerball

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

38

13

0

12.4

4

1

55.4

14

211

Elizabeth St. John

Koronakoru

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

40

17

0

20.8

0

0

60.8

15

205

Betsy Ball

Cheslyn Lodge

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

46.5

23

20

10

8

14

98.5

16

221

Garry Roque

Last Call

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

33

7T

60

22.4

4

4

123.4

17

224

Peter Gray

Girl Interrupted

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

30

3

60

37.6

12

5

144.6

18

200

Peter Gray

Diamond Master

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

34.5

9

E

34.5

E

213

Werner Geven

Champagne Twist

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

32.5

6

R

32.5

R

223

Mary Brockman

Up River

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

43

20T

R

43

R

218

Eric Dierks

Night Train

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

43.5

22

R

43.5

R

225

Vicki Baker

Destination Known

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

38.5

14

0

1.6

WD

40.1

WD

204

Mary Cobey

Jo Ash

OPEN PRELIMINARY

B

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Division

Penalties

Pl.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

192

Lisa Barry

L'cedric

YOP

32.5

2

0

0

0

1

33.5

1

234

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

YOP

38.5

4T

0

0

0

0

38.5

2

243

Pedro Rocha

Tielcey Glenbrook

YOP

39

6T

0

0

0

0

39

3

228

Waylon Roberts

Paleface

YOP

39

6T

0

0

4

0

43

4

237

Allyson Green

Thomas

YOP

40

8T

0

0

4

0

44

5

229

Lindsey Pearce

Rollick In The Sun

YOP

45.5

13

0

0

0

0

45.5

6

235

Annie Aul

Jetson

YOP

47

15

0

0

4

0

51

7

238

Sandra Andresen

Illusion

YOP

44.5

12

0

4.4

0

3

51.9

8

233

Mary Beth Hudson

Instant Appeal

YOP

38.5

4T

0

14.4

4

0

56.9

9

242

Lydia Holdsworth

Hoopla

YOP

51

16

0

6

0

5

62

10

244

Maggie Mulherin

Otterbein's On The Rocks

YOP

44

11

20

0

0

0

64

11

227

Patricia Green

Gemini Gal

YOP

35

3

0

0

12

19

66

12

239

Sarah Hickie

Polaris

YOP

40

8T

20

12

0

0

72

13

241

Kate Luce

Belletrees Sampras

YOP

31

1

85

20.4

8

2

146.4

14

230

Kendall Nolly

Windson

YOP

46.5

14

E

46.5

E

240

Lauren Gibbs

Red Beans And Rice

YOP

40

8T

R

40

R